AKIF | |||||||
D50A | 11:09 | Gitte Møller | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634651 | |
H55A | 12:06 | Lars Humle | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634652 | |
H65A | 13:34 | Ole Christiansen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8620419 | |
ASG Teutoburger Wald | |||||||
D50A | 12:01 | Iris Hohberg | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634658 | |
H50A | 11:43 | Thomas Hohberg | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634657 | |
Aalborg OK | |||||||
D20B | 13:06 | Laura Lyngby | D20B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8625252 | |
D21AK | 12:53 | Helle Bobach | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8625176 | |
D21AK | 13:17 | Marie-Louise Møller | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8626775 | |
D21C | – | Malene Aagaard Nielsen | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8619789 | |
D35A | 11:18 | Anna Bobach | D35A | 5950 m | Blå start | 8618900 | |
D45B | 11:14 | Inge Mogensen | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8620783 | |
D45B | 11:34 | Lene Vindum | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8619545 | |
D60A | 12:55 | Kirsten Bobach | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8628235 | |
D65A | 11:49 | Edith Sørensen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8628312 | |
D65A | 12:23 | Britta Bobach | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8619764 | |
H10A | – | Christoffer Vang Bobach | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8620922 | |
H10B | – | Marius Vang Bobach | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8626663 | |
H12A | – | Jonathan Birk Nielsen | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8621110 | |
H16A | 12:58 | Marko Birk Nielsen | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8620512 | |
H18A | 11:05 | Simon Reimers | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8624800 | |
H18A | 11:29 | Christian Møller | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8621148 | |
H21A | 12:11 | Morten Schou | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8620768 | |
H21AK | 11:49 | Andreas Popp | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8628356 | |
H21AK | 12:11 | Brian Aagaard Nielsen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8628183 | |
H21AK | 12:41 | Claus Bobach | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8625284 | |
H21AK | 12:51 | Morten Vang Jensen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8624431 | |
H40A | 13:00 | Bo Birk Nielsen | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8628316 | |
H50A | 11:31 | Søren Flytkjær | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8627217 | |
H50A | 11:35 | Jan Møller | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8628204 | |
H50A | 11:57 | Thomas Lindschouw | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8628391 | |
H65A | 11:28 | Ulf Mogensen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8627694 | |
H65A | 12:06 | Poul Bobach | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8627937 | |
H65A | 12:38 | Kai Ø. Laursen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8627846 | |
H65A | 13:06 | Niels Bobach | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8628302 | |
Aalborg P.I. o-afd. | |||||||
H60A | 12:00 | Egon Sloth | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8628264 | |
H60A | 12:06 | Hans Pedersen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8627196 | |
H65A | 12:54 | Gorm Jespersen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8625562 | |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering | |||||||
D12A | – | Anna Bo Kølbæk | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8628297 | |
D14A | 12:58 | Astrid Gylling Hougaard | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8621769 | |
D21A | 13:01 | Anne Ekhard Edsen | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8625559 | |
D21AK | 12:47 | Marie Dybdal | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8621996 | |
D35B | 11:51 | Pia Bo Kølbæk | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8628287 | |
D45AK | 13:21 | Hanne Gylling | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8626905 | |
D50A | 11:13 | Vibeke Ekhard Edsen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8626781 | |
D60A | 12:41 | Gerda Henriksen | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8623012 | |
D60A | 13:15 | Lone Dybdal | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8627157 | |
D65A | 12:39 | Birgit Rasmussen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8626787 | |
D75A | 12:06 | Bodil Buchtrup Jensen | D75A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8626374 | |
H14A | 12:04 | Mikkel Bo Kølbæk | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8626744 | |
H20A | 12:30 | Jonas Abildgård Poulsen | H20A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8627152 | |
H45A | 12:19 | Jan Kølbæk | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8626852 | |
H45A | 12:25 | Kim Poulsen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8622545 | |
H50A | 11:27 | Anders Edsen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8625389 | |
H50A | 12:05 | Allan Hougaard | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8628283 | |
H65A | 12:04 | Keld Abrahamsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8625403 | |
H70A | 12:48 | Per Lind Jensen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8622830 | |
Allerød OK | |||||||
H21AK | 13:33 | Kasper Jørgensen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634653 | |
Amager OK | |||||||
H21AK | 12:15 | Tajs Hviid Pedersen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634654 | |
Argus | |||||||
D65A | 11:51 | Christa Zwikker | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634656 | |
H70A | 11:14 | Dirk Zwikker | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634655 | |
Asker Skiklubb | |||||||
H12A | – | Mathias Nyhaug | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634659 | |
H35B | 11:16 | Arild Nyhaug | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634660 | |
Askvoll og Holmedal IL | |||||||
H80A | 13:07 | Sveinung Fristad | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634661 | |
Ballerup OK | |||||||
D10B | – | Alvilde Gemmer Hanghøj | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634662 | |
D21C | – | Annette Strandberg Jacobsen | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634663 | |
D21C | – | Mette Hvene Rasmussen | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634664 | |
D35B | 11:07 | Signe Hanghøj | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634666 | |
D35B | 11:43 | Inge K. Kristoffersen | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634665 | |
D45AK | 13:19 | Maiken Andersen | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634667 | |
D45B | 11:38 | Inge Lene Holm | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634668 | |
D50A | 11:05 | Gitte Grauert | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634670 | |
D50A | 12:03 | Annette Bonde | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634671 | |
D50A | 12:11 | Charlotte Grauert | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634669 | |
D55A | 12:31 | Alice Brødsgaard | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634673 | |
D55A | 12:57 | Ellen Kühn Jensen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634674 | |
D55A | 13:07 | Birte Langkilde | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634672 | |
D55AK | 13:02 | AnneLi Aabye | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8634675 | |
D60A | 13:21 | Liselotte Andersen | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634676 | |
D65A | 12:25 | Ninna Simonsen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634677 | |
D70A | 12:25 | Anne Hultengren | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634679 | |
D70A | 12:39 | Lisbeth Jensen | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634678 | |
D75A | 11:54 | Kirsten Truelsen | D75A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8634680 | |
D75A | 12:12 | Susan Tamberg | D75A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8634681 | |
H12B | – | Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj | H12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634683 | |
H12B | – | Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj | H12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634682 | |
H14A | 12:24 | Magnus Andersen | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634684 | |
H45A | 11:57 | Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634685 | |
H45AK | 12:34 | Frank Rasmussen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634686 | |
H55A | 11:58 | Niels Aabye | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634688 | |
H55A | 12:36 | Gregers Jørgensen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634687 | |
H55AK | 11:29 | Jørgen Thomsen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634689 | |
H60A | 11:36 | Flemming Vejen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634690 | |
H60A | 11:46 | Peter Nørgaard | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634691 | |
H65A | 11:24 | Jan Kristoffersen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634692 | |
H65A | 13:32 | Jimmy Hoen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634693 | |
H70A | 11:30 | Per Aaes Christoffersen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634695 | |
H70A | 12:06 | Poul R. Breiy | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634696 | |
H70A | 13:02 | Jørn Simonsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634694 | |
H75A | 11:31 | Finn Hultengren | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634697 | |
H80A | 13:05 | Gunnar Tamberg | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634698 | |
Berkshire Orienteers | |||||||
H65A | 13:04 | Martin Wilson | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634699 | |
Bielefelder TG | |||||||
D10A | – | Annkathrin Knoll | D10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634703 | |
D40A | 11:42 | Caroline Knoll | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634701 | |
H12A | – | Anton Knoll | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634702 | |
H40A | 13:22 | Thies Knoll | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8634700 | |
Botne Skiklubb | |||||||
H70A | 12:42 | Thorolf Trolsrud | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634704 | |
Braunschweiger MTV | |||||||
D50A | 11:25 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634706 | |
H45A | 12:17 | Jens Struckmann | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634705 | |
Brunflo IF | |||||||
D21AK | 12:57 | Helena Olsson | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8634707 | |
Bækkelagets SK | |||||||
D21A | 13:07 | Marthe Gløersen | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634708 | |
Driv IL | |||||||
D20C | – | Else Resaland Wiik | D20C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634710 | |
H65A | 12:52 | Nils-Petter Wiik | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634709 | |
Eslövs friluftsklubb | |||||||
H45AK | 11:04 | Stefan Adolfsson | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634711 | |
H45AK | 11:40 | Arne Thell | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634713 | |
H45AK | 12:08 | Ronny Liljenberg | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634712 | |
H45AK | 12:18 | Thomas Nilsson | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634714 | |
FIF Hillerød Orientering | |||||||
D12A | – | Alde Funder Skovlyst | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634726 | |
D12A | – | Sigrid Høyer Staugaard | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634728 | |
D12A | – | Silje Halberg Petersen | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634727 | |
D14A | 12:54 | Freya Halberg Petersen | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8634730 | |
D14A | 13:06 | Mathilde Poulsen | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8634729 | |
D16A | 12:16 | Sara Lykke Brinch | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634731 | |
D16A | 12:18 | Cecilie Kreutzmann | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634732 | |
D21AK | 13:21 | Dorthe Skovlyst | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8634733 | |
D21C | – | Lene Alkjær | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634734 | |
D35B | 11:53 | Heidi L. Holmberg | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634736 | |
D35B | 11:57 | Pernille Halberg Petersen | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634735 | |
D40A | 11:18 | Maria M. Høyer Staugaard | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634737 | |
D40A | 11:30 | Tine Alkjær | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634738 | |
D45A | 13:20 | Bente Kjær Hemmingsen | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634739 | |
D45B | 11:30 | Lena Koch Gehlshøj | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634740 | |
D60A | 13:07 | Betty Folino | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634741 | |
H10A | – | Frederik L. Holmberg | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634742 | |
H10A | – | Malte Cook Simonsen | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634744 | |
H10A | – | Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634743 | |
H10B | – | Magne Funder Skovlyst | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634745 | |
H12A | – | Anders Koch Meldgaard | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634747 | |
H12A | – | Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634746 | |
H12A | – | Gustav L. Holmberg | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634748 | |
H12A | – | Marius Nyhegn | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634749 | |
H12B | – | Lucas Lauterbach Alkjær | H12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634750 | |
H14A | 12:22 | Asger L. Holmberg | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634751 | |
H14A | 12:30 | Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634752 | |
H14B | – | Lasse Alkjær Eriksen | H14B | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634753 | |
H16A | 12:48 | Frederik Holm Splittorff | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634755 | |
H16A | 13:00 | Malte Kjær Hemmingsen | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634756 | |
H16A | 13:02 | Andreas Alkjær Eriksen | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634754 | |
H16A | 13:26 | Malthe Poulsen | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634757 | |
H18A | 11:25 | Thomas Steinthal | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634758 | |
H21AK | 12:07 | Rune Funder | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634759 | |
H35B | 11:20 | Jes Nyhegn | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634761 | |
H35B | 11:24 | Frank Holmberg | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634760 | |
H45A | 12:03 | Thomas Eriksen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634762 | |
H45AK | 11:10 | Henrik Poulsen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634763 | |
H45B | 12:41 | Michael Koch Meldgaard | H45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634764 | |
H50A | 12:03 | Lars Simonsen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634765 | |
H55AK | 11:43 | Chris Bagge | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634766 | |
H65A | 12:18 | Karsten Schultz | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634767 | |
H75A | 11:41 | Henning Løwenstein | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634768 | |
FREIDIG-Norway | |||||||
D45B | 11:24 | Maj Lisbet Rønning | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634772 | |
H45A | 11:53 | Arild Clausen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634773 | |
FSK Orientering | |||||||
D70A | 12:37 | Lise Kolte | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634774 | |
H55A | 11:24 | Lars Bech Jensen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634775 | |
H65A | 13:14 | Tom P. Neesgaard | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634776 | |
H70A | 12:00 | Karl Aage Hald | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634777 | |
Faaborg OK | |||||||
D12A | – | Amanda modler Hedemann | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634785 | |
D16B | 12:57 | Kristine Rosenkjær | D16B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634786 | |
D20A | 11:00 | Sarah Nissen Pedersen | D20A | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634787 | |
D20B | 13:04 | Louise Bøgh | D20B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634788 | |
D21A | 12:55 | Caroline Gjøtterup | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8620317 | |
D21A | 13:09 | Laura Bøgh | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634790 | |
D21A | 13:17 | Inge S. Knudsen | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634789 | |
D50A | 11:53 | Karen Lise Bøgh | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634792 | |
D50A | 12:07 | Ethna Cavanagh | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634791 | |
D65A | 11:45 | Lotte Hjort | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634794 | |
D65A | 12:07 | Lis Knudsen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634793 | |
D70A | 12:21 | Tove Skovlyst | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634795 | |
D75A | 12:10 | Inger Andersen | D75A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8634796 | |
H10A | – | Aske Hedemann | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634797 | |
H16A | 13:28 | Peter Modler Hedemann | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634798 | |
H18A | 11:15 | Daniel Nissen Pedersen | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634799 | |
H20AK | 11:23 | Andreas Mikkelsen | H20AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634800 | |
H21A | 11:51 | Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8634801 | |
H21AK | 12:05 | Johnny Rosenkjær | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634802 | |
H21C | – | Henning Pedersen | H21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634803 | |
H45AK | 11:56 | Bent Mikkelsen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634804 | |
H55A | 11:50 | Søren Klingenberg | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634806 | |
H55A | 12:00 | Hans Erik Larsen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634805 | |
H55AK | 11:27 | Morten Lassen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634807 | |
H65A | 11:02 | Leif Skovgaard Knudsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634808 | |
H65A | 11:08 | Erik Damgaard | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634811 | |
H65A | 11:12 | Mogens Bøgh | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634810 | |
H65A | 11:26 | Kurt Petersen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634809 | |
H70A | 11:44 | Olav Christoffersen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634813 | |
H70A | 13:10 | Aksel Skovlyst | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634812 | |
H75A | 11:27 | Hans Larsen | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634814 | |
Farum OK | |||||||
D45B | 11:04 | Susanne Christiansen | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634716 | |
D45B | 11:32 | Dorrit Røpke | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634715 | |
D60A | 12:51 | Annlou Husen | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634717 | |
H45AK | 11:42 | Jesper Jensen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634718 | |
H55A | 12:10 | Steen Stausholm | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634719 | |
H60A | 11:52 | Peter Reinholdt | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634720 | |
H60A | 12:58 | Kai Beck-Andersen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634721 | |
H65A | 12:32 | Ole Husen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634722 | |
H70A | 11:48 | Ole Christiansen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634723 | |
H75A | 11:13 | Bendt Frandsen | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634724 | |
H80A | 13:13 | Holger Karlsmose | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634725 | |
Fossum IF | |||||||
H-begynd | – | Mads Rørlien Jevanord | H-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634770 | |
H-begynd | – | Magnus Rørlien Jevanord | H-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634769 | |
H45A | 12:29 | Hans Jevanord | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634771 | |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | |||||||
D35B | 11:37 | Helle Wihan | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634778 | |
H-begynd | – | Tobias Wihan | H-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634784 | |
H10B | – | Jonas Aadal Wihan | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634779 | |
H21AM | 13:15 | Peter Wihan | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634780 | |
H21B | 13:09 | Stefan Pedersen | H21B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634781 | |
H65A | 12:24 | Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634782 | |
H75A | 11:47 | Bent Schou | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634783 | |
Gjø-Vard o-lag | |||||||
D45B | 11:20 | Barbro Falck-ytter | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634816 | |
H60A | 12:22 | Arnfinn Pedersen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634815 | |
Halden SK | |||||||
D21A | 13:13 | Gøril Fristad | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634817 | |
Hamar orienteringsklubb | |||||||
D70A | 12:35 | Marith Brekke | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634820 | |
H70A | 12:08 | Ole Johan Vangen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634818 | |
H70A | 12:38 | Harald Brekke | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634819 | |
Haslev OK | |||||||
D21AK | 13:15 | Mille Skjold | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8634821 | |
D21B | 13:14 | Vibeke Christensen | D21B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634822 | |
D35B | 11:01 | Sidsel Skjold | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634823 | |
D45AK | 13:03 | Marianne Skjold | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634824 | |
D55AK | 13:08 | Kirsten Petersen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8634825 | |
D55AK | 13:14 | Birgit Christensen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8634826 | |
H10B | – | Emil Hansen-Nielsen | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634827 | |
H20B | 12:40 | Magnus Olsen | H20B | 4150 m | Rød start | 8634828 | |
H21B | 13:21 | Jesper Hansen-Nielsen | H21B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634829 | |
H35B | 11:28 | Danny Jensen | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634830 | |
H45B | 12:29 | Gert Olsen | H45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634831 | |
H55AK | 11:15 | Per Christensen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634832 | |
Helsingborg SOK | |||||||
D60A | 12:53 | Lisbeth Dahl | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634833 | |
H65A | 12:48 | Tommy Peterson | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634835 | |
H70A | 11:46 | Roy Owesson | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634836 | |
H75A | 11:11 | Allan Sunnergren | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634834 | |
Helsingør SOK | |||||||
D70A | 12:11 | Marie Krogsgaard | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634839 | |
Herlufsholm OK | |||||||
D-begynd | – | Lisa Børsting | D-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634849 | |
D10B | – | Signe Torp-Lupnaav | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634840 | |
D21AM | 11:08 | Lise Ravnshøj Andersen | D21AM | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634841 | |
D35B | 11:25 | Karen Torp-Lupnaav | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634842 | |
D45A | 12:40 | Birgit Børsting | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634843 | |
D45A | 13:08 | Lykke Berg | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634844 | |
D45B | 11:54 | Ilsabe Børsting | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8620293 | |
D50A | 12:19 | Lone Jørgensen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634845 | |
D60A | 12:49 | Lene Hansen | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634846 | |
D65A | 12:15 | Merete Ravnshøj Andersen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634847 | |
D65A | 12:29 | Lena Hansen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634848 | |
H20AK | 11:21 | Kaare Børsting | H20AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634850 | |
H45AK | 11:58 | Jesper Børsting | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634851 | |
H50A | 11:21 | Henrik Mathiesen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634852 | |
H55A | 11:06 | Kaj Munck | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634854 | |
H55A | 11:22 | Torben Kristensen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634853 | |
H55A | 11:30 | Arne Kristensen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634855 | |
H55AK | 11:01 | Jesper R Mortensen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634856 | |
H55AK | 12:29 | Stig Andersen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634857 | |
H60A | 12:44 | Frede Scheye | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634858 | |
H65A | 11:30 | Helmuth Hansen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634859 | |
H70A | 12:44 | Jens Asserbo | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634860 | |
H70A | 13:22 | Preben Lupnaav | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634861 | |
H75A | 11:07 | Niels Lyhne | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634862 | |
Herning Orienteringsklub | |||||||
D18A | 11:05 | Charlotte Nygaard Skjørbæk | D18A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634863 | |
D20A | 11:02 | Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk | D20A | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634864 | |
D45A | 12:44 | Lene Nygaard | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634865 | |
D45A | 13:04 | Susanne Kristensen | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634866 | |
D50A | 11:49 | Lucia Aagaard | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634867 | |
D50A | 12:17 | Stine Taudahl Søndergaard | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634868 | |
D55A | 12:41 | Bodil Schulz | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634870 | |
D55A | 13:13 | Gitte Isen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634869 | |
H10A | – | Nichlas Dag Vestergård | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634871 | |
H16A | 13:32 | Daniel B. Schmidt | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634872 | |
H21B | 13:15 | Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen | H21B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634873 | |
H40A | 13:10 | Søren Andersen | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8634874 | |
H45AK | 11:16 | Kim B. Schmidt | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634875 | |
H50A | 11:45 | Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634876 | |
H55A | 12:42 | Søren Søgaard Nielsen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634877 | |
H65A | 11:32 | Flemming Sasser | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634881 | |
H65A | 11:52 | Frede Rasmussen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634882 | |
H65A | 11:58 | Kaj Kaspersen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634879 | |
H65A | 12:26 | Torben Isen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634878 | |
H65A | 13:30 | Erik Dag Nielsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634880 | |
H75A | 11:19 | Asger Kristensen | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634883 | |
Holbæk OK | |||||||
D20AK | 12:37 | Mette Thiesen | D20AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8634885 | |
D21A | 13:03 | Astrid Thomsen | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634886 | |
D40A | 11:34 | Anette Lindegård Christensen | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634887 | |
D45A | 13:00 | Sanne Lund Kolenda | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634888 | |
D45A | 13:22 | Lenette Schunck Svendsen | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634889 | |
D45AK | 13:29 | Cristina Kümmel | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634890 | |
D50A | 11:27 | Anne Willerup | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634891 | |
H-begynd | – | Jacob Lund Kolenda | H-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634902 | |
H10B | – | Markus Emil Thomsen | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634892 | |
H14A | 12:18 | Gabriel Bo Christensen | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634893 | |
H14A | 12:52 | August Bo Christensen | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634894 | |
H21AK | 12:33 | Martin Bjørling Thomsen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634895 | |
H40A | 12:56 | Bjark Bo Christensen | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8634896 | |
H45AK | 11:46 | Morten Vogelius | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634897 | |
H50A | 12:15 | Jan Thiesen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634898 | |
H60A | 11:26 | Bent Jensen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634899 | |
H70A | 11:40 | Mogens Jensen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634900 | |
H75A | 11:05 | Tage Frydendal | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634901 | |
Horsens OK | |||||||
D10A | – | Johanne Skouboe | D10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634903 | |
D10B | – | Kristine Skouboe | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634904 | |
D12A | – | Theresa Skouboe | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634905 | |
D12B | – | Eline Rahbek Thyssen | D12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634906 | |
D14A | 13:10 | Rebecca Loft Thyssen | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8634907 | |
D16A | 12:10 | Ida Hedver Thesbjerg | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634908 | |
D16A | 12:24 | Alberte Loft Thyssen | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634909 | |
D16AK | 11:23 | Lea Ellegård Kokholm | D16AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634912 | |
D16AK | 11:27 | Elise Purup-Nielsen | D16AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634910 | |
D16AK | 11:33 | Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot | D16AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634911 | |
D45A | 12:38 | Mette Ellegaard Kokholm | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634914 | |
D45A | 12:42 | Susanne Loft Thyssen | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634913 | |
D45A | 13:28 | Berit Harfot | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634915 | |
D45AK | 13:15 | Charlotte Wilsky | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634916 | |
D55A | 13:29 | Lene Kofoed Petersen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634917 | |
D55AK | 12:52 | Claudia Schmidt Thomsen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8634918 | |
D60A | 13:25 | Susanne Baun | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634919 | |
D60A | 13:33 | Tove Straarup | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634920 | |
D65A | 12:27 | Trille Ditlevsen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634921 | |
D70A | 12:41 | Birgit Grynderup | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634922 | |
D75A | 11:52 | Aase Thyssen | D75A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8634923 | |
H10B | – | Lasse Rahbek Thyssen | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634924 | |
H12A | – | Jonas Ellegård Kokholm | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634925 | |
H14A | 12:50 | Erik Hedver Thesbjerg | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634926 | |
H18A | 11:03 | Thomas Emil Jensen | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634927 | |
H21A | 11:43 | Niklas Ingwersen | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8634928 | |
H21A | 12:23 | Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8634929 | |
H21AK | 12:13 | Rasmus Harfot | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634930 | |
H21AK | 12:21 | Flemming Thyssen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634932 | |
H21AK | 13:11 | Allan Skouboe | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634931 | |
H40A | 13:06 | Martin Hastrup Dyrlund | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8634933 | |
H45A | 12:01 | Allan Thesbjerg | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634935 | |
H45A | 12:13 | Per Mønster Jørgensen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634936 | |
H45A | 12:15 | Carsten Thyssen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634934 | |
H45AK | 11:44 | Tommy Jakobsen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634938 | |
H45AK | 12:20 | Anders Harfot | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634937 | |
H55A | 11:04 | Frank Krog Jensen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634942 | |
H55A | 11:26 | Henning Hansen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634939 | |
H55A | 11:40 | Michael Straube | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634940 | |
H55A | 11:54 | Torben Sørensen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634941 | |
H55AK | 12:19 | Gunnar Gjermandsen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634943 | |
H65A | 11:40 | Peer Straarup | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634946 | |
H65A | 11:42 | Henning Vide Petersen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634945 | |
H65A | 12:16 | Henning Larsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634944 | |
H70A | 11:28 | Jørgen Thyssen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634948 | |
H70A | 12:12 | Tage Baun | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634950 | |
H70A | 12:26 | Karl Ditlevsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634947 | |
H70A | 12:30 | Svend Aage Sørensen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634949 | |
H70A | 12:34 | Harvy Ilsøe | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634951 | |
H75A | 11:15 | Finn Grynderup | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634952 | |
H80A | 13:03 | Jakob Ravn | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634953 | |
Hvalsø OK | |||||||
D21AM | 11:10 | Cecillie Skovsø Andersen | D21AM | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634954 | |
D21AM | 11:12 | Jane Gotfredsen | D21AM | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634955 | |
D21C | – | Sisken Henningsen | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634956 | |
D45B | 11:10 | Pia Nørhede | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634957 | |
D50A | 11:47 | Jette Karlsen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634958 | |
D55A | 12:59 | Annelise Saltoft Jensen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634959 | |
H21AK | 11:47 | Jonathan Skovsø Andersen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634960 | |
H21AK | 12:01 | Lasse Nielsen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634962 | |
H21AK | 13:31 | Henrik Tølløse | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634961 | |
H21AM | 13:23 | Erik Gotfredsen | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634963 | |
H21B | 13:05 | Jeppe Rønnenfelt | H21B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634964 | |
H21C | – | Steen Nørhede | H21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634965 | |
H45AK | 11:24 | Birger Eng | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634966 | |
H45AK | 12:06 | Eskil Gotfredsen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634968 | |
H45AK | 12:12 | Claus Skovsø Petersen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634969 | |
H45AK | 12:32 | Flemming Hjorth Jensen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634967 | |
H75A | 11:43 | Sune Frederiksen | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634970 | |
IF Sturla | |||||||
D75A | 12:08 | Torunn Frøvoll | D75A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8634972 | |
H70A | 11:26 | Eirik Eriksen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634975 | |
H70A | 11:38 | Bjørn W. Ludvigsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634974 | |
H75A | 11:01 | Elling Frøvoll | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634973 | |
H80A | 13:17 | Einar Larsen | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634971 | |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering | |||||||
D10B | – | Silje Mikkelsen | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634978 | |
D14A | 13:08 | Lise Mikkelsen | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8634979 | |
D14A | 13:22 | Ine Mikkelsen | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8634980 | |
D21A | 12:57 | Christine Mikkelsen | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634981 | |
D55AK | 13:16 | Oddny Jørgensen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8634976 | |
H21AM | 13:19 | Magnus Johnsson | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634982 | |
H65A | 12:44 | Finn Ole Jørgensen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634977 | |
IK Uven | |||||||
H21AK | 12:59 | Anton Hemlin | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634983 | |
IL Tyrving | |||||||
D16AK | 11:31 | Emilie Sommerstad Vee | D16AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634985 | |
D45AK | 13:05 | Ingvill Sommerstad | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634986 | |
H21AK | 12:25 | Niklas Sommerstad | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634984 | |
H45B | 12:27 | Geir Ole Vee | H45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634987 | |
KOVZ | |||||||
D18A | 11:11 | Merel Dirksen | D18A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635024 | |
D50A | 12:13 | Yolanda Dirksen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635023 | |
D60A | 12:59 | Monica Roeling | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635025 | |
D65A | 11:55 | Lieve Geens | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635027 | |
H70A | 12:04 | Mike Intgroen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635026 | |
Karup OK | |||||||
D60A | 12:57 | Kirsten Elisabet Andersen | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634988 | |
H21A | 12:01 | Christian Bertel Andersen | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8634989 | |
H45A | 12:39 | Christian L Rasmussen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634990 | |
H55A | 11:12 | Carsten Helligsø | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634991 | |
H55A | 11:34 | Gert Bertel | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634992 | |
H60A | 11:30 | Benny Johansen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634993 | |
H65A | 11:22 | Lars Ole Kopp | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634994 | |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |||||||
D55A | 12:43 | Gudrun Brettschneider | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634995 | |
H55A | 12:20 | Gerhard Brettschneider | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634996 | |
Kildeholm OK | |||||||
H70A | 11:22 | Erik Bach Sørensen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634997 | |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL | |||||||
H35B | 11:12 | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634998 | |
H55AK | 11:35 | Per Arne Arnesen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634999 | |
Kolding OK | |||||||
D10B | – | Karoline Nyegård Nielsen | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635000 | |
D14A | 13:04 | Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635001 | |
D16A | 11:50 | Josephine Lottenburger Lund | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8619467 | |
D16A | 11:58 | Trine Eg Staugaard | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635003 | |
D16A | 12:02 | Christa Blach Madsen | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635005 | |
D16A | 12:14 | Marie Louise Henning | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635002 | |
D16A | 12:20 | Cecilie Eeg Højholt | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635004 | |
D18A | 11:01 | Tine Dalgaard | D18A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635006 | |
D35A | 11:16 | Monica Berglund | D35A | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635007 | |
H10A | – | Christian Skaarup Uhlemann | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635008 | |
H10B | – | Emil Dalgaard | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635010 | |
H10B | – | Rasmus Dalgaard | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635009 | |
H12A | – | Niels Dalgaard | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635012 | |
H12A | – | Rasmus Berglund | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635011 | |
H14A | 12:08 | Mikkel Berglund | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635014 | |
H14A | 12:34 | Jens Dalgaard | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635013 | |
H14A | 12:44 | Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635015 | |
H16A | 13:30 | Søren Eg Staugaard | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635016 | |
H16AK | 11:19 | Kasper Lynge Krogh | H16AK | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635017 | |
H16B | 12:30 | Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann | H16B | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635018 | |
H40A | 13:28 | Lars Berglund | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635019 | |
H75A | 11:29 | Jack Skrydstrup | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8635020 | |
Konnerud IL | |||||||
D80A | 12:18 | Randi Sommerstad | D80A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8635022 | |
H80A | 13:09 | Terje Sommerstad | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635021 | |
Kristiansand OK | |||||||
D-begynd | – | Eline Daland | D-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635029 | |
D-begynd | – | Linea Daland | D-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635030 | |
D35B | 11:03 | Linn Carina Daland | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635031 | |
D55AK | 13:04 | Oddbjørg Johanne Moe | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635033 | |
H45AK | 12:30 | Thorbjørn Værp | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635032 | |
H55AK | 12:01 | John Hansen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635028 | |
H60A | 12:26 | Dag Moe | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635034 | |
Køge OK | |||||||
D45A | 13:24 | Malene Løkke | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635035 | |
D80A | 12:16 | Hanne Hansen | D80A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8635036 | |
H40A | 13:16 | Henrik Glimø | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635037 | |
H40A | 13:18 | Kim Hansen | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635038 | |
H45AK | 11:08 | Steen Fladberg | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635039 | |
H65A | 11:56 | Karsten Richardt | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635040 | |
H70A | 12:02 | Ole Rasmussen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635041 | |
H80A | 12:49 | Palle Bay | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635043 | |
H80A | 12:55 | Svend Fladberg | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635042 | |
H80A | 13:11 | Erling Hansen | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635044 | |
H85A | 12:24 | Kurt Dose | H85A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8635045 | |
Larvik Orienteringsklubb | |||||||
D20A | 11:06 | Martine Topstad | D20A | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635047 | |
H45B | 12:43 | Sten Øivind Bjarke | H45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635046 | |
H75A | 11:17 | Helge Halvorsen | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8635048 | |
Lillomarka o-lag | |||||||
D55A | 12:53 | Frøy Grøndahl | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635052 | |
H21AK | 12:17 | Trygve Grøndahl | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635049 | |
H55A | 12:26 | Martin Granly | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635050 | |
H55A | 12:38 | Johan Mattsson | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635051 | |
Lunderseter IL | |||||||
D21AK | 12:55 | Lene Margrethe Sætaberget | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635056 | |
D21C | – | Berit Dalheim | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635054 | |
D21C | – | Lene Blien | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635053 | |
H55AK | 11:05 | Roar Sætaberget | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635055 | |
Lübecker Turnerschaft | |||||||
D12B | – | Sophia Schweizer | D12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635057 | |
D14B | – | Aylin Mevius | D14B | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635063 | |
D80A | 12:20 | Edeltraut Mevius | D80A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8635062 | |
H20AK | 11:29 | Jaschar Mevius | H20AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635060 | |
H20B | 12:44 | Benjamin Schweizer | H20B | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635058 | |
H45AK | 11:00 | Klaus Mevius | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635059 | |
H55A | 11:56 | Björn Hansen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635065 | |
H55AK | 12:25 | Andreas Mevius | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635064 | |
H80A | 13:01 | Horst Mevius | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635061 | |
MTK Bad Harzburg | |||||||
D16A | 12:08 | Solia Stamer | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635098 | |
D35A | 11:12 | Claudia Ann Graber | D35A | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635096 | |
D40A | 11:32 | Esther Stamer | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635100 | |
H14A | 12:26 | Tom Buchholz | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635097 | |
H16A | 13:20 | Matti Bruns | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635095 | |
H21AK | 12:31 | Thomas Görtelmeyer | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635094 | |
H40A | 13:20 | Joachim Stamer | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635099 | |
MTV Seesen | |||||||
D14A | 13:16 | Lina Buchberger | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635107 | |
D16A | 12:30 | Meike Hennseler | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635105 | |
H12A | – | Julius Wandelt | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635102 | |
H12A | – | Till Buchberger | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635106 | |
H14A | 12:12 | Aaron Wandelt | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635103 | |
H14A | 12:38 | Theo Hennseler | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635104 | |
H45B | 12:35 | René Wandelt | H45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635101 | |
H45B | 12:37 | Christian Buchberger | H45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635108 | |
Madarski Konnik | |||||||
H21B | 13:19 | Nikola Zahariev | H21B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635066 | |
Mariager Fjord OK | |||||||
D21AK | 13:03 | Lotta Lüthje | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635067 | |
D21B | 13:20 | Betina Gram Johansen | D21B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635068 | |
D21C | – | Anni Christensen | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635069 | |
D35B | 11:49 | Ran Rebsdorf | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635070 | |
D55A | 13:21 | Betty Lison | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635071 | |
D55AK | 12:40 | Inge Iversen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635072 | |
D60A | 13:01 | Bente Østergaard | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635074 | |
D60A | 13:19 | Hanne H. Poulsen | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635073 | |
D70A | 12:15 | Rigmor Schou | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635075 | |
H-begynd | – | Henrik Runholt | H-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635091 | |
H10B | – | Theis Olsen | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635076 | |
H10B | – | Tobias Mohr Olsen | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635077 | |
H21AK | 12:49 | Martin Christensen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635080 | |
H21AK | 12:53 | Lennart Rebsdorf | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635081 | |
H21AK | 13:07 | Mikael Lüthje | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635078 | |
H21AK | 13:15 | Klaus Wolsing | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635079 | |
H55AK | 11:23 | Keld Østergaard | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635082 | |
H55AK | 11:41 | Jørn Blom | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635083 | |
H60A | 11:42 | Jens Christensen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635084 | |
H60A | 12:08 | Gert Rebsdorf | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635085 | |
H60A | 12:12 | Søren Munthe | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635086 | |
H65A | 11:46 | Niels Jørgen Iversen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635087 | |
H65A | 12:00 | Helge Poulsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635088 | |
H75A | 11:25 | Arne Pedersen | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8635089 | |
H80A | 12:51 | Vagn Lidegaard | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635090 | |
Maribo OK | |||||||
D21B | 13:30 | Linnea Kadziola | D21B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635092 | |
D55A | 13:19 | Pia Kadziola | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635093 | |
NTNUI | |||||||
D21AK | 13:11 | Ida Elisabeth Finstad | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635133 | |
Nordvest OK | |||||||
D12B | – | Esther Thode Loft | D12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635109 | |
D14B | – | Elisabeth Thode Loft | D14B | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635110 | |
D20AK | 12:39 | Signe Edsen | D20AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635111 | |
D21AK | 13:33 | Lise Thode Schiøtt | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635112 | |
D50A | 11:29 | Mette Edsen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635113 | |
D55A | 12:21 | Lone Marianne Jensen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635116 | |
D55A | 12:55 | Susanne Karlshøj | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635114 | |
D55AK | 12:48 | Annette Møller | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635115 | |
D60A | 13:17 | Birthe Møller | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635117 | |
D70A | 12:33 | Anna Jørgensen | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635119 | |
D70A | 12:43 | Jane Thode Jensen | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635118 | |
H16A | 12:52 | Jens Kobæk Edsen | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635120 | |
H21AK | 12:55 | Morten Schiøtt | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635121 | |
H21AK | 13:21 | Rasmus Thode Rask | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635122 | |
H35B | 11:02 | Peter Thode Loft | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635123 | |
H50A | 11:53 | Kristian Edsen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635124 | |
H55AK | 12:09 | Torben Karlshøj | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635126 | |
H55AK | 12:13 | Ole Bernth Jensen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635125 | |
H55AK | 12:27 | Bjarne Krogh | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635127 | |
H60A | 11:32 | Hans Møller | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635129 | |
H60A | 12:24 | Steffen Alm | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635128 | |
H70A | 11:08 | Henning Olesen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635130 | |
H70A | 11:54 | Hermann P. Jensen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635131 | |
H80A | 12:59 | Henning Jørgensen | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635132 | |
Nykøbing F. Roklub - Orientering | |||||||
H65A | 13:12 | John Knudsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635134 | |
O-63 | |||||||
H21AM | 13:01 | Hjalte Hviid | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635135 | |
O-holt B.I.L. | |||||||
H21AM | 13:03 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635177 | |
H21AM | 13:07 | Petter Skedsmo | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635176 | |
H21AM | 13:09 | Einar Tommelstad | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635175 | |
OK Djurs | |||||||
D21C | – | Conny Birch | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635178 | |
D45B | 11:02 | Helle Bach | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635179 | |
D65A | 12:13 | Ann Dorrit Hansen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635180 | |
H50A | 11:49 | Uffe Bach | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635182 | |
H50A | 12:25 | Thomas Ullner | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635181 | |
H65A | 12:36 | Bo Mikkelsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635183 | |
H70A | 13:12 | Max Hansen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635184 | |
OK Esbjerg | |||||||
D16B | 12:51 | Johanne Jensen | D16B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635186 | |
D16B | 12:55 | Freja Kramers Sørensen | D16B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635185 | |
D35B | 11:45 | Marianne Schmidt | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635187 | |
D45A | 13:14 | Helene Nissen | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635188 | |
D45AK | 13:23 | Anne Marie Stephansen | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635189 | |
D55A | 13:15 | Bente Pedersen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635190 | |
D55AK | 12:38 | Hanne Jochumsen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635191 | |
D65A | 12:09 | Anette Hansen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635192 | |
H-begynd | – | Sebastian Kramers Sørensen | H-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635213 | |
H14B | – | Kristian Kramers Sørensen | H14B | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635193 | |
H18A | 11:07 | Mathias Jensen | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635194 | |
H21A | 11:49 | Tobias Karlsmose Svarer | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8635195 | |
H21AM | 12:53 | Henrik V. Stephansen | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635196 | |
H45A | 12:31 | Lars Nielsen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635197 | |
H45A | 12:37 | Rudolf Sørensen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635198 | |
H45AK | 11:14 | Anders Boysen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635199 | |
H45AK | 11:30 | Knud Christensen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635201 | |
H45AK | 12:02 | Lars Svarer | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635200 | |
H50A | 11:55 | Ulrik Revsbech | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635202 | |
H50A | 12:13 | Niels Jensen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635203 | |
H55A | 11:38 | Peder Stephansen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635205 | |
H55A | 12:40 | Ole Gadsbølle | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635204 | |
H60A | 11:40 | Hans Jochumsen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635206 | |
H65A | 11:04 | Jørgen Bang | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635209 | |
H65A | 11:14 | Tonny Schwærter | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635208 | |
H65A | 13:10 | Villy Møller Hansen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635207 | |
H70A | 11:16 | Henrik Hansen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635212 | |
H70A | 11:42 | Poul Larsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635211 | |
H70A | 11:52 | Louis A. Sørensen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635210 | |
OK FROS | |||||||
D35B | 11:09 | Bodil Grøn | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635214 | |
D35B | 11:55 | Karen M. Hansen | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635215 | |
D45AK | 13:13 | Anne Grethe Eriksen | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635216 | |
D75A | 11:58 | Else Sølling | D75A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8635217 | |
H14A | 12:28 | Christian Ramus | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635218 | |
H20AK | 11:15 | Jonathan Ramus | H20AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635219 | |
H21A | 12:13 | Claus Flak Christensen | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8635220 | |
H21AK | 13:25 | Lars Strøm Hansen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635221 | |
H50A | 11:23 | Carsten Lind | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635222 | |
H60A | 11:48 | Torben Hansen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635224 | |
H60A | 12:52 | Sven Madsen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635223 | |
H65A | 12:56 | Niels Møller Petersen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635225 | |
H70A | 12:52 | Peter Sølling | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635226 | |
OK GORM | |||||||
D16A | 12:28 | Nanna S. Knudsen | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635227 | |
D20AK | 12:41 | Maja H. Ringive | D20AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635228 | |
D21A | 13:11 | Rikke Binder | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635229 | |
D50A | 11:57 | Bente H. Ringive | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635230 | |
D60A | 12:39 | Bente Jensen | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8619752 | |
D70A | 12:03 | Asta Terkelsen | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635231 | |
H16A | 13:10 | Jens Kr. V. Petersen | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635232 | |
H18A | 11:17 | Hans V. Petersen | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635233 | |
H21AM | 13:17 | Mathias H. Ringive | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635234 | |
H45A | 12:21 | Stig R. Knudsen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635235 | |
H45AK | 11:02 | Steen Holmegaard | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635236 | |
H50A | 11:39 | Martin Ringive | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635237 | |
H55A | 11:02 | Ole Binder | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635238 | |
H55A | 12:14 | Søren Germann | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635239 | |
H60A | 13:06 | Ib Jensen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8620388 | |
H65A | 11:44 | Poul Erik Buch | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635240 | |
H65A | 11:50 | Hans Christian Strib | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635241 | |
OK H.T.F. | |||||||
D12A | – | Mathilde Schrøder Larsen | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635242 | |
D12B | – | Mathilde Frisgård Pedersen | D12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635243 | |
D21A | 13:15 | Marie H. Jensen | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635244 | |
D21AK | 12:45 | Marie B. Bertelsen | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8619487 | |
D21AK | 12:51 | Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635247 | |
D21AK | 13:27 | Henriette Karlskov Clausen | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635246 | |
D21AK | 13:31 | Maja B. Kristensen | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635245 | |
D21C | – | Inger Munck | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635249 | |
D21C | – | Ingerlise F. Andersen | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635251 | |
D21C | – | Jette Beyer | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635250 | |
D21C | – | Kirsten Hansen | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635252 | |
D21C | – | Solveig B. Nielsen | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635253 | |
D21C | – | Sonja Jørgensen | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635248 | |
D35B | 11:17 | Helga Skøt | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635254 | |
D45A | 12:52 | Jette Klogborg | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635256 | |
D45A | 13:18 | Diana Finderup Jessen | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635255 | |
D45B | 11:08 | Tove E Juhl | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635258 | |
D45B | 11:22 | Hanne Hyldelund | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635257 | |
D50A | 11:15 | Ingelise Baden | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635261 | |
D50A | 11:35 | Guri Alm | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635259 | |
D50A | 12:21 | Jette Honoré | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635260 | |
D55A | 12:29 | Mona L. Rasmussen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635262 | |
D55AK | 12:36 | Lise Nielsen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635263 | |
D60A | 12:45 | Herdis Fyhring Sørensen | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8619570 | |
D60A | 13:29 | Mona Rasmussen | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635264 | |
D65A | 11:39 | Inger Marie Haahr | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635265 | |
D70A | 12:05 | Gretha Villadsen | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635266 | |
D75A | 12:00 | Betty Hansen | D75A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8635267 | |
H10A | – | Lasse Klogborg | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635268 | |
H10B | – | Noah Klogborg | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635269 | |
H14A | 12:14 | Louis H. Jensen | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635270 | |
H16A | 13:06 | Mathias Finderup Jessen | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635271 | |
H18A | 11:21 | Peter Klogborg | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635272 | |
H20AK | 11:25 | Jakob E Juhl | H20AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635273 | |
H20B | 12:38 | Mads E Juhl | H20B | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635274 | |
H21A | 11:53 | Daniel H. Jensen | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8635275 | |
H21AK | 11:57 | Kim Karlskov Clausen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635278 | |
H21AK | 12:23 | Jens Jensen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635277 | |
H21AK | 12:29 | Lars B. Nielsen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635276 | |
H21B | 13:07 | Kim Kristensen | H21B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635279 | |
H35B | 11:00 | Christian Schrøder | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635280 | |
H35B | 11:08 | Palle M. Pedersen | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635281 | |
H45AK | 11:12 | Flemming Jessen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635284 | |
H45AK | 11:20 | Lars Tykær Jensen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635283 | |
H45AK | 11:50 | Lars Klogborg | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635282 | |
H50A | 11:01 | Bendt Bossen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635285 | |
H55A | 11:00 | Søren Bertelsen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635289 | |
H55A | 11:36 | Søren Dall | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635290 | |
H55A | 11:52 | Jens Peder Jensen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635288 | |
H55A | 12:32 | Peter H Juhl | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635287 | |
H55A | 12:44 | Arne Bertelsen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635286 | |
H65A | 10:58 | Ove B. Therkildsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8620350 | |
H65A | 11:48 | Flemming D. Andersen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635293 | |
H65A | 12:46 | Keld Rasmussen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635292 | |
H65A | 13:16 | Finn Jørgensen Aaris | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635294 | |
H65A | 13:18 | Niels Erik Kofoed | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635291 | |
H70A | 11:32 | Jørn F. Andersen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635298 | |
H70A | 11:56 | Kaj Ove Rasmussen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635299 | |
H70A | 12:28 | Hans Nielsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635295 | |
H70A | 12:56 | Vagn Hansen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635297 | |
H70A | 13:30 | Per F. Henriksen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635296 | |
H80A | 13:15 | Keld B. Nielsen | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635300 | |
OK KOMPASSEN | |||||||
D-begynd | – | Helle Ragnarsson | D-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635301 | |
D-begynd | – | Karin Movert | D-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635303 | |
H55A | 11:42 | Torbjörn Movert | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635302 | |
H60A | 12:34 | Ken Ragnarsson | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635304 | |
OK Melfar | |||||||
D10B | – | Mette Jensen | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635305 | |
D14A | 13:02 | Line Skousen | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635307 | |
D14A | 13:26 | Matilde Skousen | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635306 | |
D14A | 13:30 | Maya Jensen | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635308 | |
D16A | 11:52 | Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635309 | |
H10A | – | Magnus Lindahl | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635310 | |
H10A | – | Valdemar Egdal Kortegård | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635311 | |
H10B | – | Jakob Skousen | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635312 | |
H12A | – | August Gabs | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635314 | |
H12A | – | Daniel Mikkelsen | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635316 | |
H12A | – | Laurits Egdal Kortegård | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635315 | |
H12A | – | Magnus Fannar Madsen | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635313 | |
H14A | 12:06 | Jonas Gabs | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635317 | |
H14B | – | Mads Mikkelsen | H14B | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635318 | |
H18A | 11:01 | Morten Rindom Knudsen | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635319 | |
OK Pan Århus | |||||||
D10B | – | Eva Taagehøi Nykjær | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635321 | |
D10B | – | Iris Skammelsen Gilleladen | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635322 | |
D10B | – | Signe Møller Skaug | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635323 | |
D10B | – | Signe Skov Dalgaard | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635320 | |
D12A | – | Regine Kaltoft | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635324 | |
D12B | – | Emilie Skov Dalgaard | D12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635325 | |
D14A | 13:14 | Anna Taagehøi Nykjær | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635326 | |
D16A | 12:26 | Katrine Spanner | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635327 | |
D16AK | 11:29 | Katinka Kilden | D16AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635328 | |
D20AK | 12:31 | Kathrine Emilie Amby | D20AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8618914 | |
D20AK | 12:43 | Anna Spanner | D20AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635329 | |
D21A | 13:05 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635330 | |
D21AK | 13:01 | Rikke Kornvig | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635332 | |
D21AK | 13:05 | Trine Skammelsen | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635334 | |
D21AK | 13:19 | Stinne Skammelsen | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635333 | |
D21AK | 13:25 | Sofie Skammelsen | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635331 | |
D21AM | 11:00 | Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt | D21AM | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635335 | |
D21AM | 11:02 | Sarah Naomi Thomsen | D21AM | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635336 | |
D35A | 11:14 | Katrine Olesen Hinge | D35A | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635337 | |
D35B | 11:47 | Mariann Kejser | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635338 | |
D40A | 11:24 | Anne Møller Skaug | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635339 | |
D40A | 11:40 | Mette Kanstrup | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635340 | |
D45A | 13:30 | Jeanette Finderup | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635341 | |
D45AK | 13:27 | Anni Sørensen | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635342 | |
D50A | 11:33 | Hanne Ivarsen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635343 | |
D50A | 11:39 | Annemette Sørensen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635344 | |
D55A | 13:27 | Hanne Møller Andersen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635345 | |
D65A | 11:59 | Else Hass | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635347 | |
D65A | 12:21 | Elizabeth Borchorst | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635346 | |
D70A | 12:07 | Lilian Sørensen | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635348 | |
D75A | 11:56 | Alice Hinge | D75A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8635349 | |
H10A | – | Bertil Ribergaard Skammelsen | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635352 | |
H10A | – | Severin Kilden | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635351 | |
H10B | – | Valdemar Taagehøi Nykjær | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635350 | |
H12A | – | Isak Grøn | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635355 | |
H12A | – | Silas Ribergaard Skammelsen | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635353 | |
H12A | – | Villads Skovbjerg | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635354 | |
H14A | 12:10 | Herman Skovbjerg | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635356 | |
H14A | 12:40 | Søren Møller Skaug | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635357 | |
H14A | 12:42 | Asbjørn Kaltoft | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635358 | |
H16A | 12:50 | Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635359 | |
H16A | 13:12 | Johan Halkjær Dupont | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635360 | |
H16A | 13:16 | Andreas Bock Bjørnsen | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635361 | |
H21A | 11:41 | Giacomo Frattari | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8635362 | |
H21AK | 11:43 | Erik Skovgaard Knudsen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635363 | |
H21AK | 13:17 | Morten Pedersen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635364 | |
H35A | 12:44 | Sune Ribergaard Henriksen | H35A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635365 | |
H40A | 12:52 | Morten Fenger-Grøn | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635369 | |
H40A | 12:58 | Henrik Nykjær | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635370 | |
H40A | 13:08 | Anders Gilleladen | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635366 | |
H40A | 13:24 | Henrik Bomm Hinge | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635368 | |
H40A | 13:30 | Gert Johansson | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635367 | |
H45A | 11:55 | Mogens Finderup | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635372 | |
H45A | 12:11 | Kell Sønnichsen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635373 | |
H45A | 12:33 | Ebbe Møller Nielsen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635374 | |
H45A | 12:35 | Peter Kilden Jensen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635371 | |
H50A | 11:17 | Per Dahl Jensen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635375 | |
H50A | 12:11 | Kent Lodberg | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635376 | |
H50A | 12:19 | Jan Hauerslev | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635377 | |
H55A | 11:44 | Finn Arildsen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635378 | |
H60A | 11:24 | Knud Henriksen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635381 | |
H60A | 12:02 | Henrik Dagsberg | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635379 | |
H60A | 12:42 | Jan Bille | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635380 | |
H65A | 12:20 | Poul Grøn | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635384 | |
H65A | 12:30 | John Holm | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635383 | |
H65A | 13:24 | Christian Gottlieb-Petersen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635382 | |
H70A | 12:50 | Per Jessen-Klixbüll | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635385 | |
H70A | 12:58 | Bent Nielsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635386 | |
H70A | 13:08 | Finn Hother Madsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635387 | |
H75A | 11:23 | Knud Sørensen | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8635388 | |
H75A | 11:35 | Karsten Hinge | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8635389 | |
OK Roskilde | |||||||
D10A | – | Frida Weigelt Svendsen | D10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635390 | |
D10A | – | Teresa Søndergaard Pohl | D10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635391 | |
D10B | – | Josefine Tenna Grue-Sørensen | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635392 | |
D12A | – | Katrine Krogh Madsen | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635393 | |
D12A | – | Liva Heydorn Andersen | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635394 | |
D12B | – | Amalie Camilla Grue-Sørensen | D12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635395 | |
D20AK | 12:33 | Tonje Pihl | D20AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635396 | |
D40A | 11:22 | Anne-Mette Jansen | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635397 | |
D45B | 11:50 | Birthe Nielsen | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635398 | |
D50A | 11:43 | Bente Pihl | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635399 | |
D50A | 11:59 | Gitte Krogh Madsen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635400 | |
D55A | 13:17 | Kirsten Juda | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635401 | |
D55AK | 12:34 | Annette Petersen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635402 | |
D55AK | 12:58 | Hanne Pedersen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635403 | |
D65A | 12:19 | Ane Veierskov | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635404 | |
H12A | – | Adam Carlsen | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635405 | |
H16A | 12:56 | Jakob Weigelt Svendsen | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635406 | |
H21AK | 11:45 | Arne Heydorn | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635407 | |
H21AK | 12:57 | Frederik Grue-Sørensen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635408 | |
H21AM | 12:55 | Rolf Pihl | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635409 | |
H40A | 13:12 | Mads Nordahl Svendsen | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635410 | |
H45A | 11:41 | Jørgen Krogh | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635411 | |
H45A | 12:05 | Jakob Søndergaard Jensen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635412 | |
H45AK | 12:28 | Peter Mørup Jansen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635413 | |
H45B | 12:33 | Keld S. Mortensen | H45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635414 | |
H50A | 12:35 | Kent Pihl | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635415 | |
H55AK | 11:47 | Steen Baunehøj | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635417 | |
H55AK | 11:53 | Morten Jensen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635416 | |
H60A | 11:50 | Lars Olsen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635418 | |
H60A | 12:16 | Finn Petersen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635419 | |
H60A | 12:40 | Aksel Andersen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635420 | |
H65A | 11:38 | John Tripax | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635421 | |
H70A | 11:04 | Finn Olsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635422 | |
H70A | 11:58 | Ole Bøggild | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635423 | |
H75A | 11:33 | Gert Pedersen | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8635424 | |
OK S.G. | |||||||
D65A | 11:41 | Randi Hansen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635425 | |
H55AK | 12:07 | Michael Hansen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635426 | |
H70A | 11:02 | Niels Tulinius | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635427 | |
H70A | 13:16 | Kaare Vindfeld | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635428 | |
OK Skeidi | |||||||
D45B | 11:00 | Hilde Gunn Hellenes | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635429 | |
H45B | 12:39 | Morten Andresen | H45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635430 | |
OK Skærmen Værløse | |||||||
D70A | 12:13 | Ruth Hansen | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635431 | |
H70A | 12:32 | Svend Erik Jensen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635432 | |
H70A | 13:32 | Mogens Hansen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635433 | |
OK Snab | |||||||
D10B | – | Laura Busch | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635434 | |
D14A | 12:52 | Johanne Kaysen Thomsen | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635435 | |
D14A | 12:56 | Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635436 | |
D16A | 11:56 | Rikke Rasmussen | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635437 | |
D16B | 12:49 | Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn | D16B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635438 | |
D16B | 12:53 | Julie Liengård Caspersen | D16B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635439 | |
D18A | 11:03 | Amanda Isaksen | D18A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635440 | |
D35B | 11:05 | Ditte Busch | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635442 | |
D35B | 11:27 | Bettina Lehrmann | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635441 | |
D45A | 12:50 | Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635444 | |
D45A | 12:58 | Lone Rasmussen | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635445 | |
D45A | 13:16 | Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635443 | |
D45B | 11:28 | Malene Kaysen Thomsen | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635446 | |
D50A | 11:01 | Rie Moos Villumsen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635448 | |
D50A | 11:51 | Anette Dewett | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635447 | |
D55A | 13:09 | Helle Schou | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635449 | |
D55AK | 12:42 | Kate Nielsen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635450 | |
D70A | 10:59 | Grethe Larsen | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635451 | |
H10A | – | Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635452 | |
H14A | 12:00 | Jeppe Liengård Caspersen | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635454 | |
H14A | 12:36 | Felix Isaksen | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635453 | |
H14A | 12:48 | Frederick Thaasti | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635455 | |
H16A | 13:08 | Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635456 | |
H18A | 11:31 | Thomas Blok | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635457 | |
H20B | 12:46 | Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn | H20B | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635458 | |
H21A | 11:55 | Kristian Blok | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8635459 | |
H21C | – | Henrik Hauge Thomsen | H21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635460 | |
H35A | 12:46 | Martin Busch | H35A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635461 | |
H35B | 11:10 | Finn Lehrmann | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635462 | |
H40A | 13:26 | Jens Liengård | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635463 | |
H45A | 11:39 | Uffe Villumsen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635467 | |
H45A | 11:43 | Kaj Isaksen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635464 | |
H45A | 11:47 | Flemming Jørgensen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635465 | |
H45A | 12:23 | Jesper Fenger-Grøn | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635466 | |
H45AK | 11:36 | Jakob Pedersen Ingemann | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635468 | |
H45AK | 12:22 | Karsten Blok | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635469 | |
H50A | 11:07 | Lars Thaasti | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635471 | |
H50A | 12:09 | Torben Kristensen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635470 | |
H55A | 12:28 | Henning Schou | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635472 | |
H55AK | 12:05 | Peter Skov Nielsen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635473 | |
H60A | 11:22 | Knud Jespersen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635474 | |
H65A | 12:28 | Poul A. Christensen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635475 | |
OK Sorø | |||||||
D14B | – | Signe Hansen | D14B | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635476 | |
D16A | 11:54 | Emma Bloch Frandsen | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635477 | |
D16AK | 11:25 | Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen | D16AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635478 | |
D40A | 11:38 | Berit Ahlmann Hansen | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635479 | |
D45A | 12:56 | Anne Bloch Frandsen | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635480 | |
D45B | 11:52 | Ninette Juul Erichsen | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635481 | |
D50A | 11:37 | Eva Smedegaard | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635483 | |
D50A | 11:55 | Merete Kleist | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635482 | |
D55A | 12:33 | Mette Filskov | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635484 | |
D55AK | 12:44 | Else Neergaard | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635486 | |
D55AK | 12:54 | Marianne Dahl | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635487 | |
D55AK | 13:12 | Søs Munch Hansen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635485 | |
H16A | 13:18 | Gustav Moll | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635488 | |
H18A | 11:13 | Peter Hansen | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635489 | |
H21AK | 12:43 | Jan H Jørgensen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635490 | |
H21AK | 13:23 | André Didier Gautier | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635491 | |
H21AM | 13:21 | Thomas Vejsnæs | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635492 | |
H40A | 13:04 | Kasper Levring | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635493 | |
H45A | 12:27 | Kåre Sørensen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635494 | |
H45AK | 11:06 | Steen Lund | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635501 | |
H45AK | 11:38 | John Pedersen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635498 | |
H45AK | 11:48 | Jan Sørensen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635497 | |
H45AK | 11:52 | Hans-Ole Jensen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635499 | |
H45AK | 12:00 | Kristian Kærsgaard | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635502 | |
H45AK | 12:10 | Jørgen Jørgensen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635500 | |
H45AK | 12:14 | Jens Frandsen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635495 | |
H45AK | 12:24 | Knud Madsen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635496 | |
OK Tylöskog | |||||||
D10A | – | Elsa Gustavsson | D10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635504 | |
D50A | 11:19 | Anna-Birgitta Gustavsson | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635507 | |
H10B | – | Axel Gustavsson | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635506 | |
H55A | 11:20 | Jonas Karlsson | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635503 | |
H55A | 12:02 | Bo Gustavsson | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635505 | |
OK Vendelboerne | |||||||
D21AM | 11:06 | Signe Just Olsen | D21AM | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635508 | |
D35A | 11:10 | Mette Reiche Sørensen | D35A | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635509 | |
D45A | 13:26 | Ann Dissing | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635510 | |
D55A | 13:25 | Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635511 | |
D60A | 13:27 | Karin Wæhrens | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635512 | |
D70A | 11:59 | Ellen Thomsen | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635513 | |
D75A | 12:04 | Vivi Arildsen | D75A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8635514 | |
H10B | – | Mathias Reiche Sørensen | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8635515 | |
H21A | 12:17 | Allan Reiche | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8635516 | |
H21AM | 13:13 | Simon Bisgaard Olsen | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635517 | |
H60A | 12:30 | Henning Bak-Mikkelsen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635518 | |
H65A | 12:40 | Gert Odgaard | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635520 | |
H65A | 12:58 | Bent Skjoldborg | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635519 | |
H70A | 13:28 | Poul Henning Pedersen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635521 | |
H75A | 11:45 | Ole F. Thomsen | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8635522 | |
H80A | 12:53 | Peter Arildsen | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635523 | |
H80A | 12:57 | Svend Brøns Petersen | H80A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635524 | |
OK West | |||||||
D21C | – | Tülay Köycü | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635525 | |
D65A | 12:37 | Asta Pedersen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635526 | |
H21B | 13:13 | Jes Pedersen | H21B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635527 | |
H65A | 11:20 | Jens Sørensen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635528 | |
OK ØST Birkerød | |||||||
D18A | 11:09 | Marie Erskov Krogh | D18A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635529 | |
D35B | 11:11 | Anne Nyeland | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635530 | |
D55A | 12:39 | Birgitte Erskov Halland | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635534 | |
D55A | 13:05 | Ellis Byrgiel Sommer | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635532 | |
D55A | 13:11 | Lisa Tantholdt | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635533 | |
D55A | 13:23 | Kirsten Nymann Petersen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635531 | |
D65A | 12:11 | Janet Bentzen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635535 | |
D70A | 12:17 | Inge Josiasen | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8635536 | |
H20AK | 11:19 | Frederik Erskov Krogh | H20AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635537 | |
H35B | 11:18 | Ole Dünweber | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635538 | |
H40A | 12:54 | Roland Dumong | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635539 | |
H50A | 12:21 | Peter Bäcker Hansen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635540 | |
H55A | 11:48 | Jens Bentsen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635542 | |
H55A | 12:04 | Jan Jakobsen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635541 | |
H55AK | 11:09 | Svend Tantholdt | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635543 | |
H55AK | 11:31 | Peter Krogh | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635544 | |
H60A | 11:34 | Thomas Østergaard | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635545 | |
H65A | 12:22 | Lasse Schnack | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635546 | |
OK-Syd | |||||||
D-begynd | – | Anna-Marie Kühl | D-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635562 | |
D14A | 13:20 | Maria Bargmeyer | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8635550 | |
D20B | 13:08 | Sarah Bargmeyer | D20B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635551 | |
D21A | 12:59 | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635552 | |
D21B | 13:22 | Katrine Lundstrøm | D21B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635553 | |
D21C | – | Bente Honnens | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635555 | |
D21C | – | Susanne Bargmeyer | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635554 | |
D45A | 13:12 | Helle Termansen | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635556 | |
D45B | 11:48 | Susanne Holst | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635557 | |
D50A | 11:41 | Anne-Marie Jensen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635558 | |
D55A | 13:33 | Hanne Ljungberg | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635559 | |
D65A | 11:57 | Birte Hove | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635560 | |
D75A | 12:02 | Edit Thomsen | D75A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8635561 | |
H14A | 12:20 | Aske Johannsen | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635563 | |
H16A | 13:04 | Malthe Johannsen | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635564 | |
H21AK | 12:35 | Rasmus Ejlersen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635565 | |
H21B | 13:17 | Anders Termansen | H21B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635566 | |
H45A | 11:59 | John Bargmeyer | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635567 | |
H45A | 12:43 | Bjarne Johannsen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635568 | |
H45AK | 11:34 | Karsten Jøhnk | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635569 | |
H50A | 11:15 | Michael Termansen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635571 | |
H50A | 11:19 | Michael W. Nielsen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635572 | |
H50A | 11:51 | Ove Petersen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635570 | |
H60A | 13:02 | Jørn H. Klausen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635573 | |
H65A | 11:06 | Kristian Toustrup | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635575 | |
H65A | 11:16 | Svend Erik Bertelsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635574 | |
H70A | 11:20 | Frede Jacobsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635578 | |
H70A | 12:16 | Finn Hove | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635579 | |
H70A | 12:22 | Jon Matthiesen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635576 | |
H70A | 13:04 | Mogens E. Thomsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635577 | |
OK73 | |||||||
D65A | 11:53 | Marianne Lykking | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635547 | |
H70A | 12:46 | Knud Lykking | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635548 | |
H70A | 13:00 | Leif Kajberg | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635549 | |
OL Team Lippe | |||||||
D10B | – | Lola Caspari | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634502 | |
D12A | – | Emma Caspari | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634503 | |
D35B | 11:23 | Pia Caspari | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634501 | |
H40A | 13:02 | Volker Caspari | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8635580 | |
OL Toten-Troll | |||||||
D55A | 13:01 | Ingrid Ravnan | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634505 | |
H55A | 11:16 | Onno Verberne | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634504 | |
OLG Huttwil | |||||||
D60A | 13:03 | Doris Kläy | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634507 | |
H65A | 11:34 | Ernst Kläy | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634506 | |
OLV Uslar | |||||||
D14A | 13:28 | Kiana Meisel | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8634513 | |
D18A | 11:13 | Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg | D18A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634509 | |
D20B | 13:02 | Carolina Bergmann Avila | D20B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634522 | |
D45AK | 13:17 | Evi Drese | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634521 | |
D55A | 12:47 | Heidrun Finke | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634517 | |
H12A | – | Bennet Grote | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634515 | |
H20A | 12:32 | Fabian Ulbrich | H20A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8634508 | |
H20AK | 11:17 | Felix Drese | H20AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634520 | |
H20AK | 11:35 | Arne Schliebener | H20AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634512 | |
H21A | 12:19 | Jan Schliebener | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8634511 | |
H21AK | 12:47 | Malte Finkenstädt | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634516 | |
H21B | 13:03 | Gunnar Grote | H21B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634514 | |
H55AK | 11:33 | Werner Drese | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634519 | |
H55AK | 12:03 | Bernhard Finke | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634518 | |
H55AK | 12:11 | Stephan Schliebener | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634510 | |
OSC Hamburg | |||||||
H35A | 12:48 | Tim Schröder | H35A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8634538 | |
Oddersjaa SSK | |||||||
D-begynd | – | Tabitha Ford | D-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635136 | |
D60A | 13:13 | Siri Økstad | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635139 | |
H21C | – | Espen Willads Torgersen | H21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635138 | |
H21C | – | Tomas Torgersen | H21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635137 | |
H60A | 12:28 | Per W. Torgersen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635140 | |
Odense OK | |||||||
D16A | 12:22 | Mie Filskov | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635141 | |
D20B | 13:10 | Laura Skrydstrup | D20B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635142 | |
D20C | – | Rikke Filskov | D20C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635143 | |
D21AK | 13:13 | Pernille Spangsberg | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635144 | |
D35B | 11:19 | Anne Mølgaard Nielsen | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635145 | |
D40A | 11:20 | Lone Fyhn Olesen | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8635146 | |
D45AK | 13:07 | Lisbeth Skovbjerg | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635147 | |
D45AK | 13:25 | Lisette Christiansen | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635148 | |
D60A | 12:43 | Gitte Spangsberg | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635149 | |
D65A | 12:33 | Inge Thorsen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8635150 | |
H-begynd | – | Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen | H-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635174 | |
H12A | – | Anton Johansen | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635151 | |
H21A | 12:07 | Henrik Steen Andersen | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8635152 | |
H21AK | 13:05 | Lars Haastrup | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635153 | |
H45A | 12:09 | Morten Mølgaard Nielsen | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635154 | |
H45AK | 11:32 | Kurt Madsen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635155 | |
H45AK | 12:04 | Kim Lykkegård Christensen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635156 | |
H50A | 12:29 | Tommy Iversen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635157 | |
H55A | 11:14 | Lars Madsen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635158 | |
H55AK | 11:51 | Sven Spangsberg | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635159 | |
H60A | 12:04 | Torben Rasmussen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635160 | |
H60A | 12:14 | Finn Jørgensen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635161 | |
H60A | 12:46 | Gerhard Jensen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635162 | |
H65A | 11:54 | H. J. Ellekilde | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635164 | |
H65A | 12:50 | Albert Nielsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635163 | |
H65A | 13:08 | Niels Rabølle | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8635165 | |
H70A | 11:12 | Jørgen Stamp | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635167 | |
H70A | 11:36 | Palle Møller Nielsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635169 | |
H70A | 12:24 | Jørgen Olesen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635166 | |
H70A | 12:40 | Wolfgang Schulz | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635168 | |
H70A | 13:18 | Gunner Aaskov | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635171 | |
H70A | 13:20 | H. V. Jensen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635170 | |
H75A | 11:37 | Holger Mikkelsen | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8635172 | |
H75A | 11:39 | Olav Odgaard | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8635173 | |
Oppsal Orientering | |||||||
D10B | – | Marie Veggan | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634526 | |
D12B | – | Katrine Veggan | D12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634525 | |
D35B | 11:15 | Heidi Bjordal | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634523 | |
D70A | 12:09 | Inger Lise Bjordal | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634528 | |
H35B | 11:06 | Snorre Veggan | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634524 | |
H70A | 12:54 | Roar Bjordal | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634527 | |
Orienteringsklubben Moss | |||||||
D21C | – | Malene Finstad | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634529 | |
H20C | – | Simen Finstad | H20C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634532 | |
H21C | – | Petter Bjerke | H21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634530 | |
H45B | 12:45 | Trond Finstad | H45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634531 | |
H70A | 13:24 | Ingar Finstad | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634533 | |
Orienteringsklubben Sør | |||||||
D21B | 13:16 | Mari Coward | D21B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634537 | |
D21C | – | Siri Coward | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634535 | |
H20B | 12:42 | Morten Coward | H20B | 4150 m | Rød start | 8634536 | |
H60A | 13:04 | Stein Coward | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634534 | |
PI-København | |||||||
D45A | 13:10 | Elin Nørgård Kracht | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634541 | |
H45AK | 11:18 | Jesper Kracht | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634542 | |
H60A | 12:32 | Peter Sørensen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634543 | |
Paimion Rasti | |||||||
D50A | 12:23 | Eija Sipponen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634540 | |
H55A | 11:08 | Matti Sipponen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634539 | |
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | |||||||
H70A | 11:18 | Jakob Kløverød | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634544 | |
Preetzer TSV | |||||||
D10A | – | Annika Stamer | D10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634548 | |
D40A | 11:44 | Beate Stamer | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634545 | |
D45B | 11:40 | Antje Kahl | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634553 | |
D50A | 11:07 | Kirsten Kock | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634550 | |
H12A | – | Jan Kahl | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634552 | |
H14A | 12:16 | Konrad Stamer | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634546 | |
H14A | 12:46 | Max Kahl | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634551 | |
H45A | 12:45 | Christian Stamer | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634547 | |
H55A | 11:32 | Jochen Morawietz | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634549 | |
Randers OK | |||||||
H50A | 12:37 | Franz Thomsen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634554 | |
H60A | 11:28 | Kim Topp | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634555 | |
H65A | 12:42 | Bent Fenger Jensen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634557 | |
H65A | 13:22 | Carl Malling | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634556 | |
Raumar orientering | |||||||
D14B | – | Anna Austad Sveen | D14B | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634559 | |
D21B | 13:26 | Stine Austad | D21B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634560 | |
D45AK | 13:09 | Anne-Grete Austad | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634561 | |
H55AK | 11:45 | Jan Sveen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634558 | |
Ribe OK | |||||||
D21AK | 13:23 | Anne Solgaard | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8634562 | |
H65A | 11:18 | Kurt Pedersen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634563 | |
H65A | 12:10 | Niels C. Andersen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634564 | |
H65A | 13:00 | Leif Pedersen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634565 | |
H65A | 13:28 | Torben Jørgensen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634566 | |
Ringsaker OK | |||||||
D70A | 12:29 | Elise Jevanord | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634568 | |
H70A | 12:36 | Hans Petter Jevanord | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8634567 | |
Rold Skov OK | |||||||
D10A | – | Sofie Flyvbjerg | D10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634569 | |
D12A | – | Anna Harbo Flyvbjerg | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634575 | |
D12A | – | Camilla Flyvbjerg | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634570 | |
D12A | – | Gertrud Riis Madsen | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634571 | |
D12A | – | Ida Riis Madsen | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634573 | |
D12A | – | Laura Bobach | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634574 | |
D12A | – | Matilde Andersen-Otte | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634572 | |
D14A | 13:00 | Signe Veggerby Jensen | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8634576 | |
D14B | – | Laura Dalsgaard Christensen | D14B | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634577 | |
D21AK | 13:07 | Anne Riis | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8634578 | |
D21AK | 13:09 | Lene Flyvbjerg | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8634579 | |
D21AK | 13:29 | Mette Byskov Ovesen | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8634580 | |
D35B | 11:21 | Mette Harbo Flyvbjerg | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634583 | |
D35B | 11:39 | Hanne Veggerby | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634582 | |
D35B | 11:41 | Ninna Dalsgaard Christensen | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8634581 | |
D45A | 12:48 | Minna Hald Andersen | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634584 | |
H10B | – | William Dalsgaard Christensen | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634585 | |
H12A | – | Mathias Veggerby Jensen | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8634586 | |
H14B | – | Emil Nysom Jensen | H14B | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634587 | |
H21AK | 11:55 | Mads Kappel Jensen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634589 | |
H21AK | 12:37 | Jan Scheel | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634588 | |
H21AK | 13:09 | Søren Flyvbjerg | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634591 | |
H21AK | 13:29 | Jakob Madsen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634590 | |
H45B | 12:47 | Kim Dalsgaard Christensen | H45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634592 | |
H55AK | 11:39 | Helge Søgaard | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634593 | |
H60A | 12:10 | Helmut Hilden | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634594 | |
H75A | 11:21 | Ole Jensen | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8634595 | |
Røyken orienteringslag | |||||||
D70A | 12:31 | Birgitte Bekkelund | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634597 | |
H85A | 12:26 | Magne Bekkelund | H85A | 2250 m | Rød start | 8634596 | |
SC Klecken | |||||||
D50A | 11:11 | Barbara Dresel | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634613 | |
H16A | 13:14 | Timo Kreyer | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634607 | |
H20A | 12:38 | Jonas Dresel | H20A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8634612 | |
H20AK | 11:31 | Jan Saß | H20AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634605 | |
H20AK | 11:37 | Lennart Gooß | H20AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634608 | |
H21A | 11:45 | Markus Dresel | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8634611 | |
H21A | 11:57 | Patrick Dresel | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8634610 | |
H35A | 12:42 | Axel Entrup | H35A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8634604 | |
H55AK | 11:21 | Uwe Dresel | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634609 | |
H55AK | 11:55 | Wolfgang Matziol | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634606 | |
SK Uusi | |||||||
D55AK | 13:10 | Maire Meriheinä | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635761 | |
H21AM | 12:57 | Eero Tuomaala | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635756 | |
H21AM | 12:59 | Samuli Saukkonen | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635757 | |
H21AM | 13:05 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635759 | |
H50A | 12:23 | Timo Pietikäinen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8635758 | |
H55AK | 12:31 | Ulf Meriheinä | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635760 | |
SV Hildesia Diekholzen | |||||||
D20A | 11:04 | Annika Strauß | D20A | 5950 m | Blå start | 8620485 | |
H16A | 12:54 | Nilas Stamer | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8620617 | |
SVG Pönitz | |||||||
H16B | 12:32 | Leif Leo Dittmers | H16B | 4150 m | Rød start | 8623935 | |
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | |||||||
H45A | 12:41 | Lars Erik Gjein | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634598 | |
Sandnes IL - Rogaland | |||||||
D45B | 11:46 | Bjørg Furland | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8634599 | |
H45A | 11:45 | Tom Furland | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634600 | |
Sarpsborg OL | |||||||
H60A | 12:48 | Bernt O. Myrvold | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634601 | |
Sauda Orienteringsklubb | |||||||
D16A | 12:04 | Kaya Dirksen | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634603 | |
H50A | 12:07 | Peter Dirksen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634602 | |
Silkeborg OK | |||||||
D10B | – | Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8634614 | |
D18A | 11:07 | Celine Hinge Krogsgaard | D18A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634615 | |
D21AM | 11:04 | Lise J. Pedersen | D21AM | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634616 | |
D21C | – | Grete Eriksen | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8634617 | |
D40A | 11:28 | Signe Faber | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634618 | |
D45A | 13:02 | Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8634619 | |
D50A | 11:17 | Anette Ozol | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634621 | |
D50A | 11:21 | Susanne Høiberg | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8634620 | |
D55A | 12:17 | Inga Jager | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8619363 | |
D55A | 12:19 | Annelli Sandbæk | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8619451 | |
D55A | 12:25 | Dorthe Hansen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634624 | |
D55A | 12:35 | Tove Jakobsen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634622 | |
D55A | 12:51 | Inger Lise Simonsen | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634625 | |
D55A | 13:03 | Britt Hermanrud | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8634623 | |
D60A | 13:09 | Nelly Skammelsen | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634628 | |
D60A | 13:23 | Anne-Mette Kirkegaard | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634627 | |
D60A | 13:31 | Hanne W. Svendsen | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8634626 | |
D65A | 11:43 | Susanne Gasbjerg | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634632 | |
D65A | 11:47 | Birthe Helms | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634631 | |
D65A | 12:01 | Lisbet Sortkjær | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634629 | |
D65A | 12:31 | Vibeke Vogelius | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634633 | |
D65A | 12:35 | Hanne Mortensen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8634630 | |
D70A | 12:19 | Jytte Larsen | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8634634 | |
H10A | – | Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8634635 | |
H16A | 13:24 | Elias Hinge Krogsgaard | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634636 | |
H20A | 12:34 | Emil Beck Laursen | H20A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8634637 | |
H21A | 11:39 | Martin Fjordvald | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8634638 | |
H21AK | 11:51 | Keld Hinge Krogsgaard | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8634639 | |
H45A | 11:51 | Flemming Adamsson | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8634640 | |
H50A | 11:59 | Jens Ozol | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634641 | |
H50A | 12:31 | Lars Ozol | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8634642 | |
H55A | 11:18 | Erik Bobach | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634645 | |
H55A | 12:16 | Morten Kjær | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634646 | |
H55A | 12:22 | Anker Møller | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634644 | |
H55A | 12:34 | Jens Børsting | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8634643 | |
H60A | 12:54 | Bjarne Christensen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8634647 | |
H65A | 11:10 | Knud Fjordvald | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634650 | |
H65A | 12:08 | Knud Vogelius | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634649 | |
H65A | 12:12 | Eigil Skammelsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8634648 | |
H70A | 11:00 | Lars Ole Larsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635751 | |
H70A | 11:06 | Asmus Wonsyld | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635753 | |
H70A | 11:34 | Clive Allen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635755 | |
H70A | 12:10 | Erik Anders Jensen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635754 | |
H70A | 13:06 | Poul Nøhr | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8635752 | |
Skagen OK og Motion | |||||||
D45B | 11:18 | Lene Mogensen | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635762 | |
H45B | 12:31 | Per Mogensen | H45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635763 | |
H55AK | 11:07 | Jørgen Jensen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635764 | |
Skien OK | |||||||
D21AK | 12:59 | Silje Borge Hovi | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635766 | |
D55A | 12:27 | Grete Borge Hovi | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8635768 | |
H21A | 11:37 | Eirik Larsen | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8635767 | |
H60A | 11:44 | Harald Hovi | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635765 | |
Skive AMOK | |||||||
D21C | – | Lis Poulsen | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635769 | |
D21C | – | Tina Sevelsted | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635770 | |
D45B | 11:06 | Inge Degn | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635773 | |
D45B | 11:12 | Inge løvig Pedersen | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635772 | |
D45B | 11:26 | Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8635771 | |
D50A | 11:31 | Anita Mogensen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635774 | |
H21A | 11:47 | Lars Elkjær Lund Poulsen | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8635775 | |
H55AK | 11:03 | Erik Flarup | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635778 | |
H55AK | 11:17 | Knud Hansen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635781 | |
H55AK | 11:25 | Niels Filtenborg | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635777 | |
H55AK | 11:59 | Viggo Poulsen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635780 | |
H55AK | 12:15 | Kaj Skov | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635776 | |
H55AK | 12:17 | Gert Johannesen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635779 | |
St. Binderup OK | |||||||
D14B | – | Laura Houkjær Rolighed | D14B | 3225 m | Grå start | 8635782 | |
D21AK | 12:49 | Vibeke Stilling Pedersen | D21AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8635783 | |
D21B | 13:28 | Lene Maria Ørts Clemmensen | D21B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635784 | |
D35B | 11:31 | Dorte Friis | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8635785 | |
D55AK | 12:46 | Pia Hejlskov Mogensen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635787 | |
D55AK | 13:06 | Ellen Korsbæk | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8635786 | |
H12A | – | Mikkel Stilling Pedersen | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8635788 | |
H12B | – | Christian Houkjær Rolighed | H12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635789 | |
H14A | 11:58 | Rasmus Stilling Pedersen | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8635790 | |
H21AK | 11:39 | Morten Stilling Pedersen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635791 | |
H21AK | 12:03 | Lasse Korsbæk | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635792 | |
H21AK | 13:19 | Rico Hejlskov Mogensen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635793 | |
H21AK | 13:27 | Michael Houkjær Rolighed | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8635794 | |
H21AM | 13:11 | Kåre Clemmensen | H21AM | 8275 m | Blå start | 8635795 | |
H55A | 12:24 | Per Korsbæk | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8635796 | |
H55AK | 11:13 | Frode Mogensen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635798 | |
H55AK | 12:23 | Karl Johan Clemmensen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8635797 | |
H60A | 12:20 | John Dalsgaard Sørensen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8635799 | |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | |||||||
D12B | – | Silje Husdal | D12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8635800 | |
D14A | 13:12 | Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8625250 | |
D45A | 13:06 | Tone Cecilie Nystrøm | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8629258 | |
D45AK | 13:11 | Brit Vivian Meling | D45AK | 3225 m | Rød start | 8621989 | |
D70A | 12:01 | Haldis Olaug Glendrange | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8621128 | |
D70A | 12:23 | Turid Nystrøm | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8621200 | |
H10B | – | Heine Husdal | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8621199 | |
H12A | – | Arne Jacob Nystrøn Olsen | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8620641 | |
H45AK | 11:26 | Jørgen Nilsen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8630093 | |
H45AK | 11:28 | Espen Fyhn Nilsen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8627413 | |
H50A | 11:29 | Stein Arne Olsen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8627328 | |
H55AK | 11:57 | John Abrahamsen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8626839 | |
H70A | 12:18 | Øyvind Egeskog | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8619463 | |
H70A | 13:26 | Svein Glendrange | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8620415 | |
Stokke IL | |||||||
D35B | 11:33 | Anikken Dybvik | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8623666 | |
H12B | – | Martin G. Dybvik | H12B | 2800 m | Grå start | 8625684 | |
H35B | 11:22 | Kenneth Dybvik | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8619268 | |
H70A | 11:24 | Lars Martin Gjein | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8621119 | |
SuS Vehrte | |||||||
D60A | 12:47 | Ingrid Müssen | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8628846 | |
H65A | 12:02 | Johannes Müssen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8620660 | |
Svendborg OK | |||||||
D16A | 12:06 | Annika Henriksen | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8619702 | |
D21AM | 11:14 | Signe Andersen Vest | D21AM | 5125 m | Blå start | 8627732 | |
D35B | 11:35 | Sandra Blichfeld | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8620186 | |
D45A | 12:36 | Anita Lunding | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8619455 | |
D45A | 12:54 | Gitte R. Christoffersen | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8628248 | |
D55A | 12:45 | Hanne Vest | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8625162 | |
D55A | 13:31 | Annette Færing | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8629585 | |
D55AK | 12:50 | Leila Damkjær Pedersen | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8623384 | |
D60A | 13:11 | Lene Banke | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8628212 | |
D70A | 12:27 | Randi Splittorff | D70A | 2750 m | Rød start | 8621356 | |
H20AK | 11:27 | Anders Lunding Henriksen | H20AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8623008 | |
H21AK | 12:39 | Steen R. Kirkegaard | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8626857 | |
H21AK | 12:45 | Daniel Purup-Nielsen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8624472 | |
H21C | – | Peter Andersen Vest | H21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8628520 | |
H35B | 11:04 | Uffe Nielsen | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8625223 | |
H45AK | 12:26 | Bjørn R. Christoffersen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8625654 | |
H55AK | 12:33 | Ole Axelsen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8627412 | |
H60A | 11:58 | Per Storm Hansen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8620111 | |
H60A | 13:00 | Bjarne Andersen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8625555 | |
H65A | 13:02 | Jens M. Ibsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8628314 | |
H65A | 13:20 | Svend Johansen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8620866 | |
H65A | 13:26 | Torben Kruse | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8627893 | |
H70A | 11:10 | Ove Splittorff | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8621115 | |
H70A | 12:14 | Knud Erik Thomsen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8629590 | |
H70A | 12:20 | Bent Sørensen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8630871 | |
H75A | 11:03 | Herluf Jensen | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8625410 | |
Søllerød OK | |||||||
D12A | – | Ellen K. Larsen | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8627887 | |
D14A | 13:24 | Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8628353 | |
D16A | 12:12 | Alberte Kaae-Nielsen | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8628196 | |
D21B | 13:32 | Dorthe Hansen | D21B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8627852 | |
D21C | – | Trine Næstoft | D21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8619097 | |
D45B | 11:36 | Lisbeth Søgaard Jensen | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8629586 | |
D50A | 12:05 | Anne Kaae-Nielsen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8621893 | |
D65A | 12:03 | Jette Stepputat | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8627847 | |
H-begynd | – | Arne Grøndahl | H-begynder | 2800 m | Grå start | 8628994 | |
H10B | – | Benjamin Næstoft Tabanera | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8620401 | |
H12A | – | Marinus Næstoft Juhl | H12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8619301 | |
H14A | 11:54 | Lukas Becker | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8620339 | |
H14A | 11:56 | Mathias Buchgreitz | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8620323 | |
H14B | – | Thomas Valdemar Graae | H14B | 3225 m | Grå start | 8622092 | |
H16B | 12:34 | Anton Werner Løhndorf | H16B | 4150 m | Rød start | 8629270 | |
H18A | 11:09 | Rune Østergaard | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8625612 | |
H18A | 11:27 | Julius Molsen | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8624473 | |
H20A | 12:36 | Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen | H20A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8625173 | |
H20AK | 11:33 | Mads Lassen | H20AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8619071 | |
H20B | 12:48 | Jens K. Larsen | H20B | 4150 m | Rød start | 8619073 | |
H21A | 11:59 | Andreas Mikkelsen | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8619310 | |
H21A | 12:03 | Aske Jepsen | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8628286 | |
H21C | – | René Tabanera | H21C | 3225 m | Grå start | 8623308 | |
H50A | 11:05 | Claus Kaae-Nielsen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8621140 | |
H50A | 11:13 | Steen Knuhtsen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8623624 | |
H50A | 11:25 | Michael Graae | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8626887 | |
H50A | 11:37 | Henrik Molsen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8621307 | |
H50A | 12:27 | Kirsten Møller | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8621175 | |
H50A | 12:33 | Bo Konring | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8625240 | |
H55A | 12:46 | Peter Østergaard | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8621398 | |
H60A | 12:50 | Henrik Kleffel | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8628195 | |
H65A | 11:36 | Jørgen Münster-Swendsen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8628169 | |
H65A | 12:34 | Ole Berner | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8625242 | |
H70A | 13:14 | Mogens Jørgensen | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8629794 | |
H75A | 11:09 | Eric Gautier | H75A | 3175 m | Rød start | 8621891 | |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | |||||||
D20B | 13:12 | Lisa Ohsolig | D20B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8629471 | |
D21B | 13:18 | Sarah Steinbock | D21B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8621030 | |
D40A | 11:36 | Hilke Andersson | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8628292 | |
D40A | 11:46 | Anke Suhr | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8628220 | |
D55A | 12:49 | Claudia Leibrandt | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8619299 | |
D65A | 12:17 | Irmtraud Schröder | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8619721 | |
H21AK | 13:03 | Malte Schröder | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8620782 | |
H21AK | 13:13 | Dirk Andersson | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8622557 | |
H21B | 13:11 | Stephan Steinbock | H21B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8627251 | |
H50A | 11:11 | Jörg Höfer | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8627314 | |
H50A | 12:17 | Oliver Seifert | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8619253 | |
H55A | 11:28 | Matthias Dittmers | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8620319 | |
H55AK | 11:11 | Reinhard Schröder | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8620919 | |
H55AK | 12:21 | Horst Buhmann | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8620118 | |
H60A | 11:54 | Uwe Andersson | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8629593 | |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | |||||||
H21AK | 11:59 | Simon Soltek | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8619029 | |
H21AK | 12:27 | Lars Hetebrügge | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8625289 | |
H35B | 11:14 | Christoph Hemme | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8629795 | |
H35B | 11:26 | Stefan Rollert | H35B | 4300 m | Rød start | 8620430 | |
H55AK | 11:49 | Christian Sternitzke | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8621074 | |
TSV Nusse | |||||||
D21B | 13:24 | Frida Maass | D21B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8629255 | |
D45A | 12:46 | Silvia Nolte | D45A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8624134 | |
H14A | 12:32 | Finn Morten Nolte | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8619318 | |
H18A | 11:19 | Jakob Maass | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8629267 | |
H50A | 11:41 | Christian Nolte | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8628417 | |
Tisvilde Hegn OK | |||||||
D10A | – | Dagmar Kopp Stannum | D10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8621867 | |
D16A | 12:00 | Celina Bregensøe | D16A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8619055 | |
D20A | 11:20 | Iben Valery | D20A | 5950 m | Blå start | 8619768 | |
D35B | 11:29 | Marie Kopp | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8622096 | |
D45B | 11:42 | Jannie Nielsen | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8620478 | |
D50A | 11:23 | Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8625535 | |
D55AK | 13:00 | Birgitte Wraa | D55AK | 2975 m | Rød start | 8623125 | |
D65A | 12:05 | Inger Landsperg | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8621017 | |
H20A | 12:28 | Asger Skytte Kirkegaard | H20A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8629591 | |
H21AK | 11:53 | Bertram Kopp Stannum | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8625411 | |
H45AK | 11:22 | Jakob Albahn | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8620652 | |
H50A | 12:39 | Henrik Markvardsen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8621015 | |
H50A | 12:41 | Sten Skytte Kirkegaard | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8620527 | |
H55A | 12:30 | Henrik Albahn | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8620636 | |
H55AK | 11:19 | Henrik Nielsen | H55AK | 3325 m | Rød start | 8628310 | |
H60A | 11:38 | Peter Wraa | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8626522 | |
H60A | 12:18 | Niels Landsperg | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8621906 | |
TuS Lübbecke | |||||||
D40A | 11:26 | Kerstin Kahmann | D40A | 5125 m | Blå start | 8629594 | |
H18A | 11:33 | Dorian Tosch | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8620065 | |
H21A | 12:05 | Christian Duesmann | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8621244 | |
H21A | 12:09 | Dean Hagedorn | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8628186 | |
H21A | 12:15 | Christoph Prunsche | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8619077 | |
H21A | 12:21 | Colin Kolbe | H21A | 9775 m | Blå start | 8629580 | |
H50A | 11:33 | Elmar Tosch | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8628527 | |
H55A | 11:46 | Klaus Prunsche | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8618910 | |
Tønsberg OL | |||||||
D10B | – | Wilma Evensen | D10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8630208 | |
D12A | – | Mathea Gløersen | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8621439 | |
D20AK | 12:35 | Sandra Robertsen | D20AK | 4625 m | Blå start | 8621367 | |
D35B | 11:13 | Linnea Evensen | D35B | 3550 m | Rød start | 8619031 | |
H14A | 12:02 | Sondre Evensen | H14A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8620457 | |
H18A | 11:23 | Mathias Gløersen | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8628217 | |
H40A | 13:14 | Trond Evensen | H40A | 8625 m | Blå start | 8625219 | |
H50A | 12:01 | Frode Robertsen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8626912 | |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | |||||||
D55A | 12:37 | Ann-Vibeke Mose | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8625246 | |
D65A | 11:37 | Lizzie Olesen | D65A | 3225 m | Rød start | 8630008 | |
H10A | – | Karl Gammelvind | H10A | 2800 m | Grå start | 8619283 | |
H21AK | 11:41 | Anders Gammelvind | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8621123 | |
H55A | 12:08 | Mogens Vennevold | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8625593 | |
H60A | 11:56 | Varny Vestergaard | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8621144 | |
H65A | 11:00 | Niels Henrik Olesen | H65A | 4375 m | Rød start | 8620642 | |
Viborg OK | |||||||
D21A | 13:19 | Kristine Baagø | D21A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8624740 | |
D45B | 11:44 | Tina kyed | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8621895 | |
D50A | 11:03 | Lene Bejer Damgaard | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8623621 | |
D50A | 11:45 | Lene Stick Nielsen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8619447 | |
D50A | 12:09 | Gitte Fallesen | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8620282 | |
D50A | 12:15 | Helle Nikkel | D50A | 4300 m | Rød start | 8627860 | |
D55A | 12:23 | Birgitte Bach | D55A | 4000 m | Rød start | 8624743 | |
D60A | 13:05 | Pia Gade | D60A | 3325 m | Rød start | 8620959 | |
H21AK | 12:09 | Morten Nikkel Andersen | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8620862 | |
H21AK | 12:19 | Rasmus K. B. Skovsgaard | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8629309 | |
H21AK | 13:01 | Jakob Gade | H21AK | 5950 m | Blå start | 8621268 | |
H45A | 11:49 | Tommy Damsgaard | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8622520 | |
H45A | 12:07 | Allan Baagø | H45A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8626860 | |
H45AK | 11:54 | Thomas A. E. Andersen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8621243 | |
H45AK | 12:16 | Peter Fallesen | H45AK | 4000 m | Rød start | 8629614 | |
H50A | 11:03 | Lennart Bo Kristiansen | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8628207 | |
H55A | 11:10 | Stig Barrett | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8627206 | |
H55A | 12:12 | Svend Erik Skovsgaard | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8620334 | |
H55A | 12:18 | Jess Rasmussen | H55A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8628336 | |
H60A | 12:38 | Keld Gade | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8626854 | |
H60A | 12:56 | Arne Moe-Jensen | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8628330 | |
H70A | 11:50 | Palle Kyed | H70A | 3575 m | Rød start | 8626945 | |
Viking Atletik | |||||||
H60A | 12:36 | Sten Funder | H60A | 5300 m | Blå start | 8623034 | |
Vänersborgs SK | |||||||
D12A | – | Matilda Cederberg | D12A | 3725 m | Grå start | 8627866 | |
H50A | 11:47 | Peter Cederberg | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8627934 | |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb | |||||||
D14A | 13:18 | Eira Hertin | D14A | 4150 m | Rød start | 8620873 | |
D45B | 11:16 | Anna Hertin | D45B | 3250 m | Rød start | 8627921 | |
H10B | – | Olof Hertin | H10B | 2225 m | Grå start | 8628259 | |
H16A | 13:22 | Joar Hertin | H16A | 6350 m | Blå start | 8620898 | |
H18A | 11:11 | Isak Hertin | H18A | 8275 m | Blå start | 8628529 | |
H50A | 11:09 | Michael Hertin | H50A | 6875 m | Blå start | 8620774 |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.3.579: 20-03-2016 12:04:04