D-begynder |
(7 / 7) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Eline Daland |
Kristiansand OK |
31:30 |
. |
||
2. |
Lisa Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
32:23 |
+0:53 |
. |
|
3. |
Linea Daland |
Kristiansand OK |
33:04 |
+1:34 |
. |
|
4. |
Karin Movert |
OK KOMPASSEN |
38:04 |
+6:34 |
. |
|
5. |
Helle Ragnarsson |
OK KOMPASSEN |
38:05 |
+6:35 |
. |
|
6. |
Tabitha Ford |
Oddersjaa SSK |
41:54 |
+10:24 |
. |
|
7. |
Anna-Marie Kühl |
OK-Syd |
48:54 |
+17:24 |
. |
|
D10A |
(7 / 7) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Johanne Skouboe |
Horsens OK |
20:14 |
. |
||
2. |
Annkathrin Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
20:24 |
+0:10 |
. |
|
3. |
Frida Weigelt Svendsen |
OK Roskilde |
23:32 |
+3:18 |
. |
|
4. |
Elsa Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
26:22 |
+6:08 |
. |
|
5. |
Teresa Søndergaard Pohl |
OK Roskilde |
27:49 |
+7:35 |
. |
|
6. |
Sofie Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
30:39 |
+10:25 |
. |
|
Annika Stamer |
Preetzer TSV |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
D10B |
(17 / 17) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Silje Mikkelsen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
17:20 |
. |
||
2. |
Signe Skov Dalgaard |
OK Pan Århus |
17:25 |
+0:05 |
. |
|
3. |
Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn |
Silkeborg OK |
18:06 |
+0:46 |
. |
|
4. |
Signe Torp-Lupnaav |
Herlufsholm OK |
19:30 |
+2:10 |
. |
|
5. |
Karoline Nyegård Nielsen |
Kolding OK |
19:55 |
+2:35 |
. |
|
6. |
Alvilde Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
19:58 |
+2:38 |
. |
|
7. |
Signe Møller Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
20:58 |
+3:38 |
. |
|
8. |
Dagmar Kopp Stannum |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
21:04 |
+3:44 |
. |
|
9. |
Iris Skammelsen Gilleladen |
OK Pan Århus |
21:56 |
+4:36 |
. |
|
10. |
Lola Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
22:37 |
+5:17 |
. |
|
11. |
Eva Taagehøi Nykjær |
OK Pan Århus |
23:15 |
+5:55 |
. |
|
12. |
Wilma Evensen |
Tønsberg OL |
23:53 |
+6:33 |
. |
|
13. |
Mette Jensen |
OK Melfar |
24:00 |
+6:40 |
. |
|
14. |
Marie Veggan |
Oppsal Orientering |
25:04 |
+7:44 |
. |
|
15. |
Kristine Skouboe |
Horsens OK |
26:12 |
+8:52 |
. |
|
16. |
Laura Busch |
OK Snab |
27:24 |
+10:04 |
. |
|
17. |
Josefine Tenna Grue-Sørensen |
OK Roskilde |
34:08 |
+16:48 |
. |
|
D12A |
(21 / 21) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Sigrid Høyer Staugaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
25:52 |
. |
||
2. |
Theresa Skouboe |
Horsens OK |
27:30 |
+1:38 |
. |
|
3. |
Mathea Gløersen |
Tønsberg OL |
29:40 |
+3:48 |
. |
|
4. |
Ida Riis Madsen |
Rold Skov OK |
30:27 |
+4:35 |
. |
|
5. |
Gertrud Riis Madsen |
Rold Skov OK |
35:26 |
+9:34 |
. |
|
6. |
Matilda Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
35:37 |
+9:45 |
. |
|
7. |
Liva Heydorn Andersen |
OK Roskilde |
38:12 |
+12:20 |
. |
|
8. |
Emma Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
39:10 |
+13:18 |
. |
|
9. |
Silje Halberg Petersen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
39:15 |
+13:23 |
. |
|
10. |
Katrine Krogh Madsen |
OK Roskilde |
39:53 |
+14:01 |
. |
|
11. |
Ellen K. Larsen |
Søllerød OK |
40:42 |
+14:50 |
. |
|
12. |
Laura Bobach |
Rold Skov OK |
44:04 |
+18:12 |
. |
|
13. |
Camilla Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
45:34 |
+19:42 |
. |
|
14. |
Amanda modler Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
46:33 |
+20:41 |
. |
|
15. |
Matilde Andersen-Otte |
Rold Skov OK |
51:14 |
+25:22 |
. |
|
16. |
Anna Harbo Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
53:25 |
+27:33 |
. |
|
17. |
Silje Husdal |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
57:29 |
+31:37 |
. |
|
18. |
Alde Funder Skovlyst |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:18:01 |
+52:09 |
. |
|
Anna Bo Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Regine Kaltoft |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Mathilde Schrøder Larsen |
OK H.T.F. |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D12B |
(7 / 7) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Emilie Skov Dalgaard |
OK Pan Århus |
19:17 |
. |
||
2. |
Katrine Veggan |
Oppsal Orientering |
21:47 |
+2:30 |
. |
|
3. |
Amalie Camilla Grue-Sørensen |
OK Roskilde |
21:49 |
+2:32 |
. |
|
4. |
Sophia Schweizer |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
22:31 |
+3:14 |
. |
|
5. |
Mathilde Frisgård Pedersen |
OK H.T.F. |
22:37 |
+3:20 |
. |
|
6. |
Eline Rahbek Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
23:24 |
+4:07 |
. |
|
7. |
Esther Thode Loft |
Nordvest OK |
28:16 |
+8:59 |
. |
|
D14A |
(20 / 20) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Rebecca Loft Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
38:13 |
. |
||
2. |
Freya Halberg Petersen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
38:23 |
+0:10 |
. |
|
3. |
Matilde Skousen |
OK Melfar |
40:10 |
+1:57 |
. |
|
4. |
Lina Buchberger |
MTV Seesen |
44:24 |
+6:11 |
. |
|
5. |
Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl |
Søllerød OK |
44:51 |
+6:38 |
. |
|
6. |
Line Skousen |
OK Melfar |
45:34 |
+7:21 |
. |
|
7. |
Astrid Gylling Hougaard |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
46:33 |
+8:20 |
. |
|
8. |
Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
48:03 |
+9:50 |
. |
|
9. |
Johanne Kaysen Thomsen |
OK Snab |
1:03:02 |
+24:49 |
. |
|
10. |
Maya Jensen |
OK Melfar |
1:08:09 |
+29:56 |
. |
|
11. |
Anna Taagehøi Nykjær |
OK Pan Århus |
1:09:37 |
+31:24 |
. |
|
12. |
Kiana Meisel |
OLV Uslar |
1:11:51 |
+33:38 |
. |
|
13. |
Ine Mikkelsen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
1:17:45 |
+39:32 |
. |
|
14. |
Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
1:19:20 |
+41:07 |
. |
|
15. |
Lise Mikkelsen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
1:29:28 |
+51:15 |
. |
|
16. |
Signe Veggerby Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
1:37:24 |
+59:11 |
. |
|
Eira Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Maria Bargmeyer |
OK-Syd |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Mathilde Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D14B |
(6 / 6) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Laura Houkjær Rolighed |
St. Binderup OK |
36:28 |
. |
||
2. |
Anna Austad Sveen |
Raumar orientering |
36:39 |
+0:11 |
. |
|
3. |
Aylin Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
38:17 |
+1:49 |
. |
|
4. |
Laura Dalsgaard Christensen |
Rold Skov OK |
41:32 |
+5:04 |
. |
|
5. |
Elisabeth Thode Loft |
Nordvest OK |
55:50 |
+19:22 |
. |
|
6. |
Signe Hansen |
OK Sorø |
1:05:20 |
+28:52 |
. |
|
D16A |
(21 / 21) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Alberte Kaae-Nielsen |
Søllerød OK |
43:00 |
. |
||
2. |
Sara Lykke Brinch |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
49:43 |
+6:43 |
. |
|
3. |
Alberte Loft Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
49:51 |
+6:51 |
. |
|
4. |
Cecilie Eeg Højholt |
Kolding OK |
54:03 |
+11:03 |
. |
|
5. |
Annika Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
54:50 |
+11:50 |
. |
|
6. |
Meike Hennseler |
MTV Seesen |
55:16 |
+12:16 |
. |
|
7. |
Cecilie Kreutzmann |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
56:04 |
+13:04 |
. |
|
8. |
Trine Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
56:07 |
+13:07 |
. |
|
9. |
Solia Stamer |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
58:02 |
+15:02 |
. |
|
10. |
Celina Bregensøe |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
59:59 |
+16:59 |
. |
|
11. |
Marie Louise Henning |
Kolding OK |
1:02:43 |
+19:43 |
. |
|
12. |
Christa Blach Madsen |
Kolding OK |
1:04:04 |
+21:04 |
. |
|
13. |
Mie Filskov |
Odense OK |
1:05:08 |
+22:08 |
. |
|
14. |
Nanna S. Knudsen |
OK GORM |
1:05:47 |
+22:47 |
. |
|
15. |
Rikke Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
1:06:52 |
+23:52 |
. |
|
16. |
Ida Hedver Thesbjerg |
Horsens OK |
1:11:09 |
+28:09 |
. |
|
17. |
Emma Bloch Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
1:14:54 |
+31:54 |
. |
|
18. |
Josephine Lottenburger Lund |
Kolding OK |
1:34:26 |
+51:26 |
. |
|
19. |
Kaya Dirksen |
Sauda Orienteringsklubb |
1:46:57 |
+63:57 |
. |
|
Katrine Spanner |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D16AK |
(6 / 6) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot |
Horsens OK |
46:05 |
. |
||
2. |
Katinka Kilden |
OK Pan Århus |
53:05 |
+7:00 |
. |
|
3. |
Elise Purup-Nielsen |
Horsens OK |
54:56 |
+8:51 |
. |
|
4. |
Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen |
OK Sorø |
58:21 |
+12:16 |
. |
|
Emilie Sommerstad Vee |
IL Tyrving |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Lea Ellegård Kokholm |
Horsens OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
D16B |
(5 / 5) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
52:50 |
. |
||
2. |
Freja Kramers Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:03:52 |
+11:02 |
. |
|
3. |
Julie Liengård Caspersen |
OK Snab |
1:17:19 |
+24:29 |
. |
|
4. |
Johanne Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:33:54 |
+41:04 |
. |
|
Kristine Rosenkjær |
Faaborg OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
D18A |
(7 / 7) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Marie Erskov Krogh |
OK ØST Birkerød |
48:53 |
. |
||
2. |
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg |
OLV Uslar |
52:34 |
+3:41 |
. |
|
3. |
Celine Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
56:27 |
+7:34 |
. |
|
4. |
Tine Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
1:05:09 |
+16:16 |
. |
|
5. |
Amanda Isaksen |
OK Snab |
1:17:33 |
+28:40 |
. |
|
6. |
Merel Dirksen |
KOVZ |
1:38:29 |
+49:36 |
. |
|
Charlotte Nygaard Skjørbæk |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
D20A |
(5 / 5) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Martine Topstad |
Larvik Orienteringsklubb |
55:10 |
. |
||
2. |
Sarah Nissen Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
1:01:35 |
+6:25 |
. |
|
3. |
Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:12:52 |
+17:42 |
. |
|
4. |
Annika Strauß |
SV Hildesia Diekholzen |
1:18:14 |
+23:04 |
. |
|
Iben Valery |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
D20AK |
(7 / 7) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Tonje Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
57:21 |
. |
||
2. |
Maja H. Ringive |
OK GORM |
1:00:37 |
+3:16 |
. |
|
3. |
Kathrine Emilie Amby |
OK Pan Århus |
1:02:08 |
+4:47 |
. |
|
4. |
Mette Thiesen |
Holbæk OK |
1:15:47 |
+18:26 |
. |
|
5. |
Sandra Robertsen |
Tønsberg OL |
1:36:27 |
+39:06 |
. |
|
Anna Spanner |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Signe Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D20B |
(6 / 6) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Laura Lyngby |
Aalborg OK |
56:49 |
. |
||
2. |
Louise Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
1:12:14 |
+15:25 |
. |
|
Carolina Bergmann Avila |
OLV Uslar |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Sarah Bargmeyer |
OK-Syd |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Laura Skrydstrup |
Odense OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Lisa Ohsolig |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D20C |
(2 / 2) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Rikke Filskov |
Odense OK |
44:40 |
. |
||
2. |
Else Resaland Wiik |
Driv IL |
59:19 |
+14:39 |
. |
|
D21A |
(13 / 13) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Christine Mikkelsen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
49:16 |
. |
||
2. |
Marthe Gløersen |
Bækkelagets SK |
53:02 |
+3:46 |
. |
|
3. |
Inge S. Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
53:40 |
+4:24 |
. |
|
4. |
Josephine Dewett Kristensen |
OK Pan Århus |
53:50 |
+4:34 |
. |
|
5. |
Gøril Fristad |
Halden SK |
1:00:56 |
+11:40 |
. |
|
6. |
Anne Ekhard Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:03:52 |
+14:36 |
. |
|
7. |
Astrid Thomsen |
Holbæk OK |
1:05:44 |
+16:28 |
. |
|
8. |
Laura Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
1:08:30 |
+19:14 |
. |
|
9. |
Dorthe Kühl Petersen |
OK-Syd |
1:15:31 |
+26:15 |
. |
|
10. |
Kristine Baagø |
Viborg OK |
1:15:36 |
+26:20 |
. |
|
11. |
Marie H. Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:16:16 |
+27:00 |
. |
|
12. |
Rikke Binder |
OK GORM |
1:22:44 |
+33:28 |
. |
|
Caroline Gjøtterup |
Faaborg OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
D21AK |
(25 / 25) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Dorthe Skovlyst |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
40:58 |
. |
||
2. |
Stinne Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
41:09 |
+0:11 |
. |
|
3. |
Helle Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
46:52 |
+5:54 |
. |
|
4. |
Sofie Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
47:19 |
+6:21 |
. |
|
5. |
Helena Olsson |
Brunflo IF |
47:42 |
+6:44 |
. |
|
6. |
Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen |
OK H.T.F. |
50:12 |
+9:14 |
. |
|
7. |
Marie Dybdal |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
50:39 |
+9:41 |
. |
|
8. |
Maja B. Kristensen |
OK H.T.F. |
51:09 |
+10:11 |
. |
|
9. |
Marie-Louise Møller |
Aalborg OK |
52:50 |
+11:52 |
. |
|
10. |
Mette Byskov Ovesen |
Rold Skov OK |
53:26 |
+12:28 |
. |
|
11. |
Rikke Kornvig |
OK Pan Århus |
54:12 |
+13:14 |
. |
|
12. |
Marie B. Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:00:51 |
+19:53 |
. |
|
13. |
Silje Borge Hovi |
Skien OK |
1:00:56 |
+19:58 |
. |
|
14. |
Lise Thode Schiøtt |
Nordvest OK |
1:01:05 |
+20:07 |
. |
|
15. |
Ida Elisabeth Finstad |
NTNUI |
1:08:12 |
+27:14 |
. |
|
16. |
Lene Margrethe Sætaberget |
Lunderseter IL |
1:08:15 |
+27:17 |
. |
|
17. |
Henriette Karlskov Clausen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:10:01 |
+29:03 |
. |
|
18. |
Lotta Lüthje |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:15:08 |
+34:10 |
. |
|
19. |
Vibeke Stilling Pedersen |
St. Binderup OK |
1:19:42 |
+38:44 |
. |
|
20. |
Mille Skjold |
Haslev OK |
1:19:45 |
+38:47 |
. |
|
21. |
Anne Riis |
Rold Skov OK |
1:23:15 |
+42:17 |
. |
|
22. |
Trine Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:27:31 |
+46:33 |
. |
|
23. |
Lene Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
1:39:11 |
+58:13 |
. |
|
Anne Solgaard |
Ribe OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Pernille Spangsberg |
Odense OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D21AM |
(8 / 8) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Sarah Naomi Thomsen |
OK Pan Århus |
48:23 |
. |
||
2. |
Signe Andersen Vest |
Svendborg OK |
54:58 |
+6:35 |
. |
|
3. |
Signe Just Olsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
55:00 |
+6:37 |
. |
|
4. |
Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt |
OK Pan Århus |
1:12:09 |
+23:46 |
. |
|
5. |
Lise Ravnshøj Andersen |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:15:45 |
+27:22 |
. |
|
6. |
Jane Gotfredsen |
Hvalsø OK |
1:21:17 |
+32:54 |
. |
|
Lise J. Pedersen |
Silkeborg OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Cecillie Skovsø Andersen |
Hvalsø OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D21B |
(10 / 10) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Lene Maria Ørts Clemmensen |
St. Binderup OK |
53:58 |
. |
||
2. |
Betina Gram Johansen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
55:05 |
+1:07 |
. |
|
3. |
Vibeke Christensen |
Haslev OK |
58:04 |
+4:06 |
. |
|
4. |
Mari Coward |
Orienteringsklubben Sør |
1:00:13 |
+6:15 |
. |
|
5. |
Katrine Lundstrøm |
OK-Syd |
1:12:31 |
+18:33 |
. |
|
6. |
Linnea Kadziola |
Maribo OK |
1:16:33 |
+22:35 |
. |
|
7. |
Stine Austad |
Raumar orientering |
1:23:33 |
+29:35 |
. |
|
8. |
Frida Maass |
TSV Nusse |
1:25:12 |
+31:14 |
. |
|
Dorthe Hansen |
Søllerød OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Sarah Steinbock |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
D21C |
(24 / 24) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Kirsten Hansen |
OK H.T.F. |
33:26 |
. |
||
2. |
Solveig B. Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
35:58 |
+2:32 |
. |
|
3. |
Malene Finstad |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
36:04 |
+2:38 |
. |
|
4. |
Malene Aagaard Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
37:33 |
+4:07 |
. |
|
5. |
Jette Beyer |
OK H.T.F. |
39:59 |
+6:33 |
. |
|
6. |
Trine Næstoft |
Søllerød OK |
41:48 |
+8:22 |
. |
|
7. |
Tina Sevelsted |
Skive AMOK |
43:41 |
+10:15 |
. |
|
8. |
Lene Blien |
Lunderseter IL |
45:40 |
+12:14 |
. |
|
9. |
Lene Alkjær |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
50:33 |
+17:07 |
. |
|
10. |
Siri Coward |
Orienteringsklubben Sør |
51:29 |
+18:03 |
. |
|
11. |
Ingerlise F. Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
53:05 |
+19:39 |
. |
|
12. |
Sonja Jørgensen |
OK H.T.F. |
53:07 |
+19:41 |
. |
|
13. |
Lis Poulsen |
Skive AMOK |
54:01 |
+20:35 |
. |
|
14. |
Tülay Köycü |
OK West |
1:03:27 |
+30:01 |
. |
|
15. |
Annette Strandberg Jacobsen |
Ballerup OK |
1:08:01 |
+34:35 |
. |
|
16. |
Mette Hvene Rasmussen |
Ballerup OK |
1:10:51 |
+37:25 |
. |
|
17. |
Anni Christensen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:12:31 |
+39:05 |
. |
|
18. |
Sisken Henningsen |
Hvalsø OK |
1:17:31 |
+44:05 |
. |
|
19. |
Inger Munck |
OK H.T.F. |
1:20:16 |
+46:50 |
. |
|
20. |
Bente Honnens |
OK-Syd |
1:27:27 |
+54:01 |
. |
|
21. |
Berit Dalheim |
Lunderseter IL |
1:30:38 |
+57:12 |
. |
|
22. |
Grete Eriksen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:34:57 |
+61:31 |
. |
|
Conny Birch |
OK Djurs |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Susanne Bargmeyer |
OK-Syd |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
D35A |
(5 / 5) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Claudia Ann Graber |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
59:31 |
. |
||
2. |
Katrine Olesen Hinge |
OK Pan Århus |
1:01:29 |
+1:58 |
. |
|
3. |
Anna Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
1:02:28 |
+2:57 |
. |
|
4. |
Monica Berglund |
Kolding OK |
1:07:09 |
+7:38 |
. |
|
5. |
Mette Reiche Sørensen |
OK Vendelboerne |
2:16:02 |
+76:31 |
. |
|
D35B |
(29 / 29) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Ditte Busch |
OK Snab |
41:27 |
. |
||
2. |
Bettina Lehrmann |
OK Snab |
50:53 |
+9:26 |
. |
|
3. |
Helga Skøt |
OK H.T.F. |
51:58 |
+10:31 |
. |
|
4. |
Anne Mølgaard Nielsen |
Odense OK |
52:34 |
+11:07 |
. |
|
5. |
Hanne Veggerby |
Rold Skov OK |
54:42 |
+13:15 |
. |
|
6. |
Signe Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
55:38 |
+14:11 |
. |
|
7. |
Karen Torp-Lupnaav |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:00:28 |
+19:01 |
. |
|
8. |
Anikken Dybvik |
Stokke IL |
1:02:27 |
+21:00 |
. |
|
9. |
Sandra Blichfeld |
Svendborg OK |
1:03:30 |
+22:03 |
. |
|
10. |
Pernille Halberg Petersen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:06:00 |
+24:33 |
. |
|
11. |
Mette Harbo Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
1:06:23 |
+24:56 |
. |
|
12. |
Ninna Dalsgaard Christensen |
Rold Skov OK |
1:07:42 |
+26:15 |
. |
|
13. |
Helle Wihan |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
1:08:55 |
+27:28 |
. |
|
14. |
Pia Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
1:09:13 |
+27:46 |
. |
|
15. |
Bodil Grøn |
OK FROS |
1:09:37 |
+28:10 |
. |
|
16. |
Linnea Evensen |
Tønsberg OL |
1:09:48 |
+28:21 |
. |
|
17. |
Marie Kopp |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:10:13 |
+28:46 |
. |
|
18. |
Sidsel Skjold |
Haslev OK |
1:13:47 |
+32:20 |
. |
|
19. |
Linn Carina Daland |
Kristiansand OK |
1:15:30 |
+34:03 |
. |
|
20. |
Mariann Kejser |
OK Pan Århus |
1:18:01 |
+36:34 |
. |
|
21. |
Karen M. Hansen |
OK FROS |
1:20:40 |
+39:13 |
. |
|
22. |
Pia Bo Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:23:59 |
+42:32 |
. |
|
23. |
Anne Nyeland |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:26:22 |
+44:55 |
. |
|
24. |
Inge K. Kristoffersen |
Ballerup OK |
1:32:08 |
+50:41 |
. |
|
25. |
Ran Rebsdorf |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:32:14 |
+50:47 |
. |
|
26. |
Dorte Friis |
St. Binderup OK |
1:33:44 |
+52:17 |
. |
|
27. |
Marianne Schmidt |
OK Esbjerg |
1:45:34 |
+64:07 |
. |
|
28. |
Heidi Bjordal |
Oppsal Orientering |
2:01:57 |
+80:30 |
. |
|
Heidi L. Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D40A |
(15 / 15) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Kerstin Kahmann |
TuS Lübbecke |
47:37 |
. |
||
2. |
Maria M. Høyer Staugaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
49:02 |
+1:25 |
. |
|
3. |
Anne Møller Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
49:46 |
+2:09 |
. |
|
4. |
Esther Stamer |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
52:42 |
+5:05 |
. |
|
5. |
Lone Fyhn Olesen |
Odense OK |
1:00:38 |
+13:01 |
. |
|
6. |
Tine Alkjær |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:04:55 |
+17:18 |
. |
|
7. |
Caroline Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
1:06:44 |
+19:07 |
. |
|
8. |
Anke Suhr |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:08:30 |
+20:53 |
. |
|
9. |
Hilke Andersson |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:13:36 |
+25:59 |
. |
|
10. |
Anne-Mette Jansen |
OK Roskilde |
1:14:38 |
+27:01 |
. |
|
11. |
Berit Ahlmann Hansen |
OK Sorø |
1:17:43 |
+30:06 |
. |
|
12. |
Mette Kanstrup |
OK Pan Århus |
1:18:54 |
+31:17 |
. |
|
Anette Lindegård Christensen |
Holbæk OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Beate Stamer |
Preetzer TSV |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Signe Faber |
Silkeborg OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D45A |
(28 / 28) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
39:43 |
. |
||
2. |
Jette Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
42:35 |
+2:52 |
. |
|
3. |
Susanne Loft Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
45:41 |
+5:58 |
. |
|
4. |
Elin Nørgård Kracht |
PI-København |
46:43 |
+7:00 |
. |
|
5. |
Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
47:48 |
+8:05 |
. |
|
6. |
Helene Nissen |
OK Esbjerg |
49:41 |
+9:58 |
. |
|
7. |
Malene Løkke |
Køge OK |
49:59 |
+10:16 |
. |
|
8. |
Gitte R. Christoffersen |
Svendborg OK |
55:06 |
+15:23 |
. |
|
9. |
Diana Finderup Jessen |
OK H.T.F. |
56:23 |
+16:40 |
. |
|
10. |
Jeanette Finderup |
OK Pan Århus |
56:56 |
+17:13 |
. |
|
11. |
Anita Lunding |
Svendborg OK |
59:49 |
+20:06 |
. |
|
12. |
Lone Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
1:00:29 |
+20:46 |
. |
|
13. |
Tone Cecilie Nystrøm |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1:04:08 |
+24:25 |
. |
|
14. |
Silvia Nolte |
TSV Nusse |
1:05:07 |
+25:24 |
. |
|
15. |
Mette Ellegaard Kokholm |
Horsens OK |
1:07:15 |
+27:32 |
. |
|
16. |
Bente Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:07:59 |
+28:16 |
. |
|
17. |
Lykke Berg |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:18:39 |
+38:56 |
. |
|
18. |
Susanne Kristensen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:20:19 |
+40:36 |
. |
|
19. |
Ann Dissing |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:21:17 |
+41:34 |
. |
|
20. |
Helle Termansen |
OK-Syd |
1:22:26 |
+42:43 |
. |
|
21. |
Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
1:23:45 |
+44:02 |
. |
|
22. |
Lenette Schunck Svendsen |
Holbæk OK |
1:24:15 |
+44:32 |
. |
|
22. |
Minna Hald Andersen |
Rold Skov OK |
1:24:15 |
+44:32 |
. |
|
24. |
Sanne Lund Kolenda |
Holbæk OK |
1:25:56 |
+46:13 |
. |
|
Anne Bloch Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Birgit Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Berit Harfot |
Horsens OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Lene Nygaard |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D45AK |
(14 / 14) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Evi Drese |
OLV Uslar |
34:13 |
. |
||
2. |
Lisbeth Skovbjerg |
Odense OK |
37:29 |
+3:16 |
. |
|
3. |
Anne-Grete Austad |
Raumar orientering |
48:43 |
+14:30 |
. |
|
4. |
Ingvill Sommerstad |
IL Tyrving |
49:14 |
+15:01 |
. |
|
5. |
Lisette Christiansen |
Odense OK |
49:28 |
+15:15 |
. |
|
6. |
Hanne Gylling |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
50:31 |
+16:18 |
. |
|
7. |
Marianne Skjold |
Haslev OK |
51:24 |
+17:11 |
. |
|
8. |
Charlotte Wilsky |
Horsens OK |
54:18 |
+20:05 |
. |
|
9. |
Anni Sørensen |
OK Pan Århus |
54:27 |
+20:14 |
. |
|
10. |
Maiken Andersen |
Ballerup OK |
1:01:48 |
+27:35 |
. |
|
11. |
Anne Grethe Eriksen |
OK FROS |
1:02:20 |
+28:07 |
. |
|
12. |
Anne Marie Stephansen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:09:30 |
+35:17 |
. |
|
Brit Vivian Meling |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Cristina Kümmel |
Holbæk OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D45B |
(28 / 28) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Malene Kaysen Thomsen |
OK Snab |
50:43 |
. |
||
2. |
Maj Lisbet Rønning |
FREIDIG-Norway |
58:37 |
+7:54 |
. |
|
3. |
Barbro Falck-ytter |
Gjø-Vard o-lag |
58:53 |
+8:10 |
. |
|
4. |
Tina kyed |
Viborg OK |
1:01:49 |
+11:06 |
. |
|
5. |
Lisbeth Søgaard Jensen |
Søllerød OK |
1:02:05 |
+11:22 |
. |
|
6. |
Jannie Nielsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:02:06 |
+11:23 |
. |
|
7. |
Bjørg Furland |
Sandnes IL - Rogaland |
1:07:00 |
+16:17 |
. |
|
8. |
Pia Nørhede |
Hvalsø OK |
1:07:46 |
+17:03 |
. |
|
9. |
Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø |
Skive AMOK |
1:08:06 |
+17:23 |
. |
|
10. |
Hilde Gunn Hellenes |
OK Skeidi |
1:09:14 |
+18:31 |
. |
|
11. |
Anna Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
1:09:34 |
+18:51 |
. |
|
12. |
Ninette Juul Erichsen |
OK Sorø |
1:10:57 |
+20:14 |
. |
|
13. |
Hanne Hyldelund |
OK H.T.F. |
1:12:05 |
+21:22 |
. |
|
14. |
Inge Mogensen |
Aalborg OK |
1:13:59 |
+23:16 |
. |
|
15. |
Ilsabe Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:14:30 |
+23:47 |
. |
|
16. |
Susanne Holst |
OK-Syd |
1:15:10 |
+24:27 |
. |
|
17. |
Inge løvig Pedersen |
Skive AMOK |
1:23:10 |
+32:27 |
. |
|
18. |
Birthe Nielsen |
OK Roskilde |
1:23:43 |
+33:00 |
. |
|
19. |
Antje Kahl |
Preetzer TSV |
1:35:53 |
+45:10 |
. |
|
20. |
Tove E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
1:54:05 |
+63:22 |
. |
|
21. |
Lene Mogensen |
Skagen OK og Motion |
2:01:57 |
+71:14 |
. |
|
22. |
Helle Bach |
OK Djurs |
2:24:48 |
+94:05 |
. |
|
Inge Degn |
Skive AMOK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Inge Lene Holm |
Ballerup OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Lena Koch Gehlshøj |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Susanne Christiansen |
Farum OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Dorrit Røpke |
Farum OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Lene Vindum |
Aalborg OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D50A |
(42 / 42) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Guri Alm |
OK H.T.F. |
43:59 |
. |
||
2. |
Anna-Birgitta Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
44:40 |
+0:41 |
. |
|
3. |
Annette Bonde |
Ballerup OK |
45:27 |
+1:28 |
. |
|
4. |
Lucia Aagaard |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
46:57 |
+2:58 |
. |
|
5. |
Eva Smedegaard |
OK Sorø |
47:32 |
+3:33 |
. |
|
6. |
Gitte Møller |
AKIF |
53:38 |
+9:39 |
. |
|
7. |
Mette Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
54:14 |
+10:15 |
. |
|
8. |
Anne Kaae-Nielsen |
Søllerød OK |
54:26 |
+10:27 |
. |
|
9. |
Lene Stick Nielsen |
Viborg OK |
55:18 |
+11:19 |
. |
|
10. |
Charlotte Grauert |
Ballerup OK |
55:41 |
+11:42 |
. |
|
11. |
Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
57:03 |
+13:04 |
. |
|
12. |
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann |
Braunschweiger MTV |
57:23 |
+13:24 |
. |
|
13. |
Lene Bejer Damgaard |
Viborg OK |
57:41 |
+13:42 |
. |
|
14. |
Ethna Cavanagh |
Faaborg OK |
58:38 |
+14:39 |
. |
|
15. |
Rie Moos Villumsen |
OK Snab |
59:27 |
+15:28 |
. |
|
16. |
Barbara Dresel |
SC Klecken |
59:32 |
+15:33 |
. |
|
17. |
Gitte Krogh Madsen |
OK Roskilde |
1:01:53 |
+17:54 |
. |
|
18. |
Anette Dewett |
OK Snab |
1:02:59 |
+19:00 |
. |
|
19. |
Gitte Fallesen |
Viborg OK |
1:03:34 |
+19:35 |
. |
|
20. |
Bente H. Ringive |
OK GORM |
1:04:54 |
+20:55 |
. |
|
21. |
Iris Hohberg |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
1:05:47 |
+21:48 |
. |
|
22. |
Helle Nikkel |
Viborg OK |
1:05:55 |
+21:56 |
. |
|
23. |
Anita Mogensen |
Skive AMOK |
1:06:12 |
+22:13 |
. |
|
24. |
Yolanda Dirksen |
KOVZ |
1:06:18 |
+22:19 |
. |
|
25. |
Jette Honoré |
OK H.T.F. |
1:09:26 |
+25:27 |
. |
|
26. |
Karen Lise Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
1:11:57 |
+27:58 |
. |
|
27. |
Hanne Ivarsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:16:16 |
+32:17 |
. |
|
28. |
Bente Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
1:18:02 |
+34:03 |
. |
|
29. |
Merete Kleist |
OK Sorø |
1:18:25 |
+34:26 |
. |
|
30. |
Stine Taudahl Søndergaard |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:18:56 |
+34:57 |
. |
|
31. |
Anette Ozol |
Silkeborg OK |
1:21:14 |
+37:15 |
. |
|
32. |
Annemette Sørensen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:28:41 |
+44:42 |
. |
|
33. |
Ingelise Baden |
OK H.T.F. |
1:29:53 |
+45:54 |
. |
|
34. |
Gitte Grauert |
Ballerup OK |
1:29:55 |
+45:56 |
. |
|
35. |
Kirsten Kock |
Preetzer TSV |
1:30:42 |
+46:43 |
. |
|
36. |
Jette Karlsen |
Hvalsø OK |
1:32:41 |
+48:42 |
. |
|
37. |
Anne Willerup |
Holbæk OK |
1:44:09 |
+60:10 |
. |
|
38. |
Anne-Marie Jensen |
OK-Syd |
1:49:52 |
+65:53 |
. |
|
39. |
Lone Jørgensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
2:18:57 |
+94:58 |
. |
|
Susanne Høiberg |
Silkeborg OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Eija Sipponen |
Paimion Rasti |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Vibeke Ekhard Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D55A |
(39 / 39) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Heidrun Finke |
OLV Uslar |
36:03 |
. |
||
2. |
Dorthe Hansen |
Silkeborg OK |
36:16 |
+0:13 |
. |
|
3. |
Mette Filskov |
OK Sorø |
38:05 |
+2:02 |
. |
|
4. |
Grete Borge Hovi |
Skien OK |
39:37 |
+3:34 |
. |
|
5. |
Annelli Sandbæk |
Silkeborg OK |
40:05 |
+4:02 |
. |
|
6. |
Mona L. Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
41:37 |
+5:34 |
. |
|
7. |
Britt Hermanrud |
Silkeborg OK |
42:54 |
+6:51 |
. |
|
8. |
Inga Jager |
Silkeborg OK |
46:35 |
+10:32 |
. |
|
9. |
Frøy Grøndahl |
Lillomarka o-lag |
47:27 |
+11:24 |
. |
|
10. |
Birgitte Erskov Halland |
OK ØST Birkerød |
47:41 |
+11:38 |
. |
|
11. |
Gitte Isen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
49:06 |
+13:03 |
. |
|
12. |
Ingrid Ravnan |
OL Toten-Troll |
50:06 |
+14:03 |
. |
|
13. |
Kirsten Juda |
OK Roskilde |
51:04 |
+15:01 |
. |
|
14. |
Susanne Karlshøj |
Nordvest OK |
51:30 |
+15:27 |
. |
|
15. |
Inger Lise Simonsen |
Silkeborg OK |
51:50 |
+15:47 |
. |
|
16. |
Helle Schou |
OK Snab |
53:53 |
+17:50 |
. |
|
17. |
Hanne Ljungberg |
OK-Syd |
53:54 |
+17:51 |
. |
|
18. |
Hanne Møller Andersen |
OK Pan Århus |
54:02 |
+17:59 |
. |
|
19. |
Tove Jakobsen |
Silkeborg OK |
54:32 |
+18:29 |
. |
|
20. |
Ann-Vibeke Mose |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
54:38 |
+18:35 |
. |
|
21. |
Kirsten Nymann Petersen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
55:07 |
+19:04 |
. |
|
22. |
Pia Kadziola |
Maribo OK |
56:37 |
+20:34 |
. |
|
23. |
Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
58:57 |
+22:54 |
. |
|
24. |
Lone Marianne Jensen |
Nordvest OK |
59:17 |
+23:14 |
. |
|
25. |
Lisa Tantholdt |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:00:21 |
+24:18 |
. |
|
26. |
Alice Brødsgaard |
Ballerup OK |
1:01:30 |
+25:27 |
. |
|
27. |
Gudrun Brettschneider |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1:02:53 |
+26:50 |
. |
|
28. |
Betty Lison |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:02:54 |
+26:51 |
. |
|
29. |
Lene Kofoed Petersen |
Horsens OK |
1:03:44 |
+27:41 |
. |
|
30. |
Bodil Schulz |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:04:42 |
+28:39 |
. |
|
31. |
Ellis Byrgiel Sommer |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:05:50 |
+29:47 |
. |
|
32. |
Birgitte Bach |
Viborg OK |
1:09:42 |
+33:39 |
. |
|
33. |
Claudia Leibrandt |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:14:11 |
+38:08 |
. |
|
34. |
Hanne Vest |
Svendborg OK |
1:14:49 |
+38:46 |
. |
|
35. |
Annette Færing |
Svendborg OK |
1:19:40 |
+43:37 |
. |
|
36. |
Birte Langkilde |
Ballerup OK |
1:40:17 |
+64:14 |
. |
|
37. |
Annelise Saltoft Jensen |
Hvalsø OK |
1:51:38 |
+75:35 |
. |
|
Bente Pedersen |
OK Esbjerg |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Ellen Kühn Jensen |
Ballerup OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D55AK |
(21 / 21) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Søs Munch Hansen |
OK Sorø |
37:06 |
. |
||
2. |
Maire Meriheinä |
SK Uusi |
38:46 |
+1:40 |
. |
|
3. |
Hanne Jochumsen |
OK Esbjerg |
40:06 |
+3:00 |
. |
|
4. |
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen |
Horsens OK |
43:14 |
+6:08 |
. |
|
5. |
Pia Hejlskov Mogensen |
St. Binderup OK |
46:24 |
+9:18 |
. |
|
6. |
Kate Nielsen |
OK Snab |
46:41 |
+9:35 |
. |
|
7. |
Hanne Pedersen |
OK Roskilde |
49:12 |
+12:06 |
. |
|
8. |
Annette Petersen |
OK Roskilde |
50:59 |
+13:53 |
. |
|
9. |
Annette Møller |
Nordvest OK |
51:21 |
+14:15 |
. |
|
10. |
Kirsten Petersen |
Haslev OK |
51:59 |
+14:53 |
. |
|
11. |
Birgitte Wraa |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
56:11 |
+19:05 |
. |
|
12. |
Oddbjørg Johanne Moe |
Kristiansand OK |
1:00:18 |
+23:12 |
. |
|
13. |
Leila Damkjær Pedersen |
Svendborg OK |
1:05:05 |
+27:59 |
. |
|
14. |
Else Neergaard |
OK Sorø |
1:12:42 |
+35:36 |
. |
|
15. |
Marianne Dahl |
OK Sorø |
1:13:19 |
+36:13 |
. |
|
16. |
Inge Iversen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:17:31 |
+40:25 |
. |
|
17. |
Birgit Christensen |
Haslev OK |
1:24:00 |
+46:54 |
. |
|
18. |
Ellen Korsbæk |
St. Binderup OK |
1:28:46 |
+51:40 |
. |
|
19. |
AnneLi Aabye |
Ballerup OK |
1:35:53 |
+58:47 |
. |
|
Lise Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Oddny Jørgensen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
D60A |
(28 / 28) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Lone Dybdal |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
42:36 |
. |
||
2. |
Kirsten Elisabet Andersen |
Karup OK |
44:15 |
+1:39 |
. |
|
3. |
Siri Økstad |
Oddersjaa SSK |
45:08 |
+2:32 |
. |
|
4. |
Pia Gade |
Viborg OK |
46:37 |
+4:01 |
. |
|
5. |
Annlou Husen |
Farum OK |
47:23 |
+4:47 |
. |
|
6. |
Lisbeth Dahl |
Helsingborg SOK |
48:15 |
+5:39 |
. |
|
7. |
Karin Wæhrens |
OK Vendelboerne |
48:59 |
+6:23 |
. |
|
8. |
Lene Hansen |
Herlufsholm OK |
49:45 |
+7:09 |
. |
|
9. |
Kirsten Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
49:47 |
+7:11 |
. |
|
10. |
Tove Straarup |
Horsens OK |
50:13 |
+7:37 |
. |
|
11. |
Monica Roeling |
KOVZ |
52:10 |
+9:34 |
. |
|
12. |
Birthe Møller |
Nordvest OK |
53:49 |
+11:13 |
. |
|
13. |
Bente Østergaard |
Mariager Fjord OK |
54:44 |
+12:08 |
. |
|
14. |
Nelly Skammelsen |
Silkeborg OK |
55:07 |
+12:31 |
. |
|
15. |
Hanne H. Poulsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
57:51 |
+15:15 |
. |
|
16. |
Doris Kläy |
OLG Huttwil |
59:28 |
+16:52 |
. |
|
17. |
Gerda Henriksen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:00:36 |
+18:00 |
. |
|
18. |
Herdis Fyhring Sørensen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:00:43 |
+18:07 |
. |
|
19. |
Betty Folino |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:01:18 |
+18:42 |
. |
|
20. |
Gitte Spangsberg |
Odense OK |
1:02:29 |
+19:53 |
. |
|
21. |
Ingrid Müssen |
SuS Vehrte |
1:05:33 |
+22:57 |
. |
|
22. |
Hanne W. Svendsen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:07:44 |
+25:08 |
. |
|
23. |
Liselotte Andersen |
Ballerup OK |
1:09:12 |
+26:36 |
. |
|
24. |
Lene Banke |
Svendborg OK |
1:09:46 |
+27:10 |
. |
|
25. |
Mona Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:30:36 |
+48:00 |
. |
|
26. |
Bente Jensen |
OK GORM |
1:34:29 |
+51:53 |
. |
|
Susanne Baun |
Horsens OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Anne-Mette Kirkegaard |
Silkeborg OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D65A |
(32 / 32) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Janet Bentzen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
38:14 |
. |
||
2. |
Elizabeth Borchorst |
OK Pan Århus |
40:21 |
+2:07 |
. |
|
3. |
Lis Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
42:05 |
+3:51 |
. |
|
4. |
Randi Hansen |
OK S.G. |
42:39 |
+4:25 |
. |
|
5. |
Inger Marie Haahr |
OK H.T.F. |
43:01 |
+4:47 |
. |
|
6. |
Ane Veierskov |
OK Roskilde |
43:25 |
+5:11 |
. |
|
7. |
Susanne Gasbjerg |
Silkeborg OK |
44:33 |
+6:19 |
. |
|
8. |
Merete Ravnshøj Andersen |
Herlufsholm OK |
45:23 |
+7:09 |
. |
|
9. |
Ann Dorrit Hansen |
OK Djurs |
45:34 |
+7:20 |
. |
|
10. |
Christa Zwikker |
Argus |
46:14 |
+8:00 |
. |
|
11. |
Inge Thorsen |
Odense OK |
46:23 |
+8:09 |
. |
|
12. |
Jette Stepputat |
Søllerød OK |
46:28 |
+8:14 |
. |
|
13. |
Lotte Hjort |
Faaborg OK |
46:54 |
+8:40 |
. |
|
14. |
Else Hass |
OK Pan Århus |
49:20 |
+11:06 |
. |
|
15. |
Vibeke Vogelius |
Silkeborg OK |
52:08 |
+13:54 |
. |
|
16. |
Lisbet Sortkjær |
Silkeborg OK |
52:47 |
+14:33 |
. |
|
17. |
Marianne Lykking |
OK73 |
53:23 |
+15:09 |
. |
|
18. |
Lieve Geens |
KOVZ |
55:51 |
+17:37 |
. |
|
19. |
Asta Pedersen |
OK West |
55:53 |
+17:39 |
. |
|
20. |
Trille Ditlevsen |
Horsens OK |
56:47 |
+18:33 |
. |
|
21. |
Birthe Helms |
Silkeborg OK |
59:22 |
+21:08 |
. |
|
22. |
Ninna Simonsen |
Ballerup OK |
59:45 |
+21:31 |
. |
|
23. |
Edith Sørensen |
Aalborg OK |
1:00:15 |
+22:01 |
. |
|
24. |
Hanne Mortensen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:01:31 |
+23:17 |
. |
|
25. |
Birgit Rasmussen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:09:49 |
+31:35 |
. |
|
26. |
Anette Hansen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:13:19 |
+35:05 |
. |
|
27. |
Irmtraud Schröder |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:13:30 |
+35:16 |
. |
|
28. |
Birte Hove |
OK-Syd |
1:15:08 |
+36:54 |
. |
|
29. |
Inger Landsperg |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:15:19 |
+37:05 |
. |
|
30. |
Lizzie Olesen |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
1:20:08 |
+41:54 |
. |
|
31. |
Britta Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
1:20:37 |
+42:23 |
. |
|
32. |
Lena Hansen |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:25:15 |
+47:01 |
. |
|
D70A |
(24 / 24) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Randi Splittorff |
Svendborg OK |
35:31 |
. |
||
2. |
Jane Thode Jensen |
Nordvest OK |
35:58 |
+0:27 |
. |
|
3. |
Asta Terkelsen |
OK GORM |
36:27 |
+0:56 |
. |
|
4. |
Turid Nystrøm |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
37:45 |
+2:14 |
. |
|
5. |
Rigmor Schou |
Mariager Fjord OK |
38:56 |
+3:25 |
. |
|
6. |
Marith Brekke |
Hamar orienteringsklubb |
41:00 |
+5:29 |
. |
|
7. |
Birgitte Bekkelund |
Røyken orienteringslag |
41:24 |
+5:53 |
. |
|
8. |
Grethe Larsen |
OK Snab |
41:45 |
+6:14 |
. |
|
9. |
Ellen Thomsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
42:06 |
+6:35 |
. |
|
10. |
Lise Kolte |
FSK Orientering |
42:24 |
+6:53 |
. |
|
11. |
Lisbeth Jensen |
Ballerup OK |
43:45 |
+8:14 |
. |
|
12. |
Haldis Olaug Glendrange |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
45:09 |
+9:38 |
. |
|
13. |
Marie Krogsgaard |
Helsingør SOK |
52:44 |
+17:13 |
. |
|
14. |
Lilian Sørensen |
OK Pan Århus |
55:22 |
+19:51 |
. |
|
15. |
Jytte Larsen |
Silkeborg OK |
55:27 |
+19:56 |
. |
|
16. |
Elise Jevanord |
Ringsaker OK |
55:36 |
+20:05 |
. |
|
17. |
Ruth Hansen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
58:24 |
+22:53 |
. |
|
18. |
Gretha Villadsen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:01:53 |
+26:22 |
. |
|
19. |
Anna Jørgensen |
Nordvest OK |
1:06:46 |
+31:15 |
. |
|
20. |
Tove Skovlyst |
Faaborg OK |
1:13:21 |
+37:50 |
. |
|
21. |
Anne Hultengren |
Ballerup OK |
1:19:05 |
+43:34 |
. |
|
22. |
Birgit Grynderup |
Horsens OK |
1:22:40 |
+47:09 |
. |
|
23. |
Inger Lise Bjordal |
Oppsal Orientering |
1:25:39 |
+50:08 |
. |
|
Inge Josiasen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D75A |
(11 / 11) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Vivi Arildsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
39:15 |
. |
||
2. |
Kirsten Truelsen |
Ballerup OK |
43:23 |
+4:08 |
. |
|
3. |
Bodil Buchtrup Jensen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
46:34 |
+7:19 |
. |
|
4. |
Torunn Frøvoll |
IF Sturla |
48:27 |
+9:12 |
. |
|
5. |
Aase Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
49:04 |
+9:49 |
. |
|
6. |
Inger Andersen |
Faaborg OK |
1:02:45 |
+23:30 |
. |
|
7. |
Betty Hansen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:07:02 |
+27:47 |
. |
|
8. |
Edit Thomsen |
OK-Syd |
1:10:46 |
+31:31 |
. |
|
9. |
Else Sølling |
OK FROS |
1:12:48 |
+33:33 |
. |
|
10. |
Alice Hinge |
OK Pan Århus |
1:16:42 |
+37:27 |
. |
|
11. |
Susan Tamberg |
Ballerup OK |
1:26:50 |
+47:35 |
. |
|
D80A |
(3 / 3) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Hanne Hansen |
Køge OK |
54:13 |
. |
||
2. |
Randi Sommerstad |
Konnerud IL |
1:01:09 |
+6:56 |
. |
|
3. |
Edeltraut Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
1:32:57 |
+38:44 |
. |
|
H-begynder |
(8 / 8) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Tobias Wihan |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
23:10 |
. |
||
2. |
Mads Rørlien Jevanord |
Fossum IF |
23:31 |
+0:21 |
. |
|
3. |
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord |
Fossum IF |
23:34 |
+0:24 |
. |
|
4. |
Henrik Runholt |
Mariager Fjord OK |
25:40 |
+2:30 |
. |
|
5. |
Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen |
Odense OK |
32:59 |
+9:49 |
. |
|
6. |
Sebastian Kramers Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
36:40 |
+13:30 |
. |
|
7. |
Arne Grøndahl |
Søllerød OK |
49:18 |
+26:08 |
. |
|
Jacob Lund Kolenda |
Holbæk OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
H10A |
(15 / 15) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
15:48 |
. |
||
2. |
Christian Skaarup Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
16:12 |
+0:24 |
. |
|
3. |
Valdemar Egdal Kortegård |
OK Melfar |
17:22 |
+1:34 |
. |
|
4. |
Christoffer Vang Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
18:40 |
+2:52 |
. |
|
5. |
Lasse Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
19:22 |
+3:34 |
. |
|
6. |
Magnus Lindahl |
OK Melfar |
19:30 |
+3:42 |
. |
|
7. |
Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
20:03 |
+4:15 |
. |
|
8. |
Malte Cook Simonsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
22:33 |
+6:45 |
. |
|
9. |
Nichlas Dag Vestergård |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
25:23 |
+9:35 |
. |
|
10. |
Aske Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
25:29 |
+9:41 |
. |
|
11. |
Karl Gammelvind |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
28:45 |
+12:57 |
. |
|
12. |
Severin Kilden |
OK Pan Århus |
31:59 |
+16:11 |
. |
|
13. |
Bertil Ribergaard Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
33:25 |
+17:37 |
. |
|
Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn |
Silkeborg OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Frederik L. Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H10B |
(19 / 19) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Lasse Rahbek Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
12:47 |
. |
||
2. |
Emil Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
13:12 |
+0:25 |
. |
|
3. |
William Dalsgaard Christensen |
Rold Skov OK |
14:52 |
+2:05 |
. |
|
4. |
Theis Olsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
15:21 |
+2:34 |
. |
|
5. |
Jonas Aadal Wihan |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
15:23 |
+2:36 |
. |
|
6. |
Valdemar Taagehøi Nykjær |
OK Pan Århus |
15:38 |
+2:51 |
. |
|
7. |
Markus Emil Thomsen |
Holbæk OK |
15:52 |
+3:05 |
. |
|
8. |
Rasmus Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
17:37 |
+4:50 |
. |
|
9. |
Noah Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
18:12 |
+5:25 |
. |
|
10. |
Olof Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
18:30 |
+5:43 |
. |
|
11. |
Jakob Skousen |
OK Melfar |
19:54 |
+7:07 |
. |
|
12. |
Axel Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
20:12 |
+7:25 |
. |
|
13. |
Tobias Mohr Olsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
20:42 |
+7:55 |
. |
|
14. |
Magne Funder Skovlyst |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
24:49 |
+12:02 |
. |
|
15. |
Benjamin Næstoft Tabanera |
Søllerød OK |
25:07 |
+12:20 |
. |
|
16. |
Emil Hansen-Nielsen |
Haslev OK |
26:33 |
+13:46 |
. |
|
17. |
Heine Husdal |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
31:39 |
+18:52 |
. |
|
18. |
Marius Vang Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
43:41 |
+30:54 |
. |
|
Mathias Reiche Sørensen |
OK Vendelboerne |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H12A |
(27 / 27) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Niels Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
25:32 |
. |
||
2. |
Anton Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
27:09 |
+1:37 |
. |
|
3. |
Gustav L. Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
29:42 |
+4:10 |
. |
|
4. |
Jonathan Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
30:03 |
+4:31 |
. |
|
5. |
August Gabs |
OK Melfar |
33:42 |
+8:10 |
. |
|
6. |
Jonas Ellegård Kokholm |
Horsens OK |
34:53 |
+9:21 |
. |
|
7. |
Till Buchberger |
MTV Seesen |
35:18 |
+9:46 |
. |
|
8. |
Arne Jacob Nystrøn Olsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
35:30 |
+9:58 |
. |
|
9. |
Rasmus Berglund |
Kolding OK |
36:49 |
+11:17 |
. |
|
10. |
Bennet Grote |
OLV Uslar |
39:22 |
+13:50 |
. |
|
11. |
Silas Ribergaard Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
40:54 |
+15:22 |
. |
|
12. |
Marinus Næstoft Juhl |
Søllerød OK |
41:01 |
+15:29 |
. |
|
13. |
Villads Skovbjerg |
OK Pan Århus |
45:46 |
+20:14 |
. |
|
14. |
Marius Nyhegn |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
46:17 |
+20:45 |
. |
|
15. |
Laurits Egdal Kortegård |
OK Melfar |
47:14 |
+21:42 |
. |
|
16. |
Mathias Veggerby Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
49:45 |
+24:13 |
. |
|
17. |
Adam Carlsen |
OK Roskilde |
50:44 |
+25:12 |
. |
|
18. |
Mathias Nyhaug |
Asker Skiklubb |
52:32 |
+27:00 |
. |
|
19. |
Mikkel Stilling Pedersen |
St. Binderup OK |
55:16 |
+29:44 |
. |
|
20. |
Julius Wandelt |
MTV Seesen |
56:26 |
+30:54 |
. |
|
21. |
Jan Kahl |
Preetzer TSV |
1:08:24 |
+42:52 |
. |
|
Anders Koch Meldgaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Daniel Mikkelsen |
OK Melfar |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Anton Johansen |
Odense OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Isak Grøn |
OK Pan Århus |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Magnus Fannar Madsen |
OK Melfar |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H12B |
(5 / 5) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
17:08 |
. |
||
2. |
Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
18:21 |
+1:13 |
. |
|
3. |
Lucas Lauterbach Alkjær |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
20:57 |
+3:49 |
. |
|
4. |
Martin G. Dybvik |
Stokke IL |
21:10 |
+4:02 |
. |
|
5. |
Christian Houkjær Rolighed |
St. Binderup OK |
26:48 |
+9:40 |
. |
|
H14A |
(30 / 30) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
34:43 |
. |
||
2. |
Asbjørn Kaltoft |
OK Pan Århus |
38:38 |
+3:55 |
. |
|
3. |
Felix Isaksen |
OK Snab |
42:59 |
+8:16 |
. |
|
4. |
Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen |
Kolding OK |
43:15 |
+8:32 |
. |
|
5. |
Jeppe Liengård Caspersen |
OK Snab |
44:19 |
+9:36 |
. |
|
6. |
Theo Hennseler |
MTV Seesen |
45:47 |
+11:04 |
. |
|
7. |
Magnus Andersen |
Ballerup OK |
51:28 |
+16:45 |
. |
|
8. |
Louis H. Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
56:22 |
+21:39 |
. |
|
9. |
Jens Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
56:28 |
+21:45 |
. |
|
10. |
Frederick Thaasti |
OK Snab |
57:22 |
+22:39 |
. |
|
11. |
Christian Ramus |
OK FROS |
1:00:20 |
+25:37 |
. |
|
12. |
Lukas Becker |
Søllerød OK |
1:01:18 |
+26:35 |
. |
|
13. |
Sondre Evensen |
Tønsberg OL |
1:01:33 |
+26:50 |
. |
|
14. |
Aaron Wandelt |
MTV Seesen |
1:02:26 |
+27:43 |
. |
|
15. |
Mikkel Berglund |
Kolding OK |
1:06:14 |
+31:31 |
. |
|
16. |
Herman Skovbjerg |
OK Pan Århus |
1:07:00 |
+32:17 |
. |
|
17. |
Asger L. Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:10:00 |
+35:17 |
. |
|
18. |
Mikkel Bo Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:13:48 |
+39:05 |
. |
|
19. |
Finn Morten Nolte |
TSV Nusse |
1:20:17 |
+45:34 |
. |
|
20. |
August Bo Christensen |
Holbæk OK |
1:22:33 |
+47:50 |
. |
|
21. |
Tom Buchholz |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1:25:24 |
+50:41 |
. |
|
22. |
Aske Johannsen |
OK-Syd |
1:43:11 |
+68:28 |
. |
|
23. |
Gabriel Bo Christensen |
Holbæk OK |
1:56:31 |
+81:48 |
. |
|
24. |
Max Kahl |
Preetzer TSV |
2:10:59 |
+96:16 |
. |
|
25. |
Rasmus Stilling Pedersen |
St. Binderup OK |
2:27:29 |
+112:46 |
. |
|
Erik Hedver Thesbjerg |
Horsens OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Mathias Buchgreitz |
Søllerød OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Søren Møller Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Jonas Gabs |
OK Melfar |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Konrad Stamer |
Preetzer TSV |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H14B |
(5 / 5) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Kristian Kramers Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
25:50 |
. |
||
2. |
Lasse Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
32:33 |
+6:43 |
. |
|
3. |
Emil Nysom Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
36:43 |
+10:53 |
. |
|
4. |
Mads Mikkelsen |
OK Melfar |
39:32 |
+13:42 |
. |
|
5. |
Thomas Valdemar Graae |
Søllerød OK |
50:52 |
+25:02 |
. |
|
H16A |
(23 / 23) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Daniel B. Schmidt |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
39:35 |
. |
||
2. |
Malte Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
40:22 |
+0:47 |
. |
|
3. |
Elias Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
40:26 |
+0:51 |
. |
|
4. |
Malthe Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
40:57 |
+1:22 |
. |
|
5. |
Frederik Holm Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
41:18 |
+1:43 |
. |
|
6. |
Søren Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
42:05 |
+2:30 |
. |
|
7. |
Joar Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
42:51 |
+3:16 |
. |
|
8. |
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen |
OK Pan Århus |
46:30 |
+6:55 |
. |
|
9. |
Marko Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
48:00 |
+8:25 |
. |
|
10. |
Jens Kobæk Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
49:27 |
+9:52 |
. |
|
11. |
Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen |
OK Pan Århus |
51:19 |
+11:44 |
. |
|
12. |
Gustav Moll |
OK Sorø |
51:53 |
+12:18 |
. |
|
13. |
Timo Kreyer |
SC Klecken |
55:52 |
+16:17 |
. |
|
14. |
Andreas Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
58:02 |
+18:27 |
. |
|
15. |
Jens Kr. V. Petersen |
OK GORM |
59:51 |
+20:16 |
. |
|
16. |
Mathias Finderup Jessen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:00:09 |
+20:34 |
. |
|
17. |
Peter Modler Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
1:06:06 |
+26:31 |
. |
|
18. |
Nilas Stamer |
SV Hildesia Diekholzen |
1:11:09 |
+31:34 |
. |
|
19. |
Matti Bruns |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1:14:28 |
+34:53 |
. |
|
20. |
Malthe Johannsen |
OK-Syd |
1:19:28 |
+39:53 |
. |
|
Jakob Weigelt Svendsen |
OK Roskilde |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Johan Halkjær Dupont |
OK Pan Århus |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H16AK |
(1 / 1) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Kasper Lynge Krogh |
Kolding OK |
1:07:06 |
. |
||
H16B |
(3 / 3) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Leif Leo Dittmers |
SVG Pönitz |
1:13:19 |
. |
||
2. |
Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
1:24:45 |
+11:26 |
. |
|
Anton Werner Løhndorf |
Søllerød OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
H18A |
(17 / 17) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Rune Østergaard |
Søllerød OK |
54:16 |
. |
||
2. |
Mathias Gløersen |
Tønsberg OL |
57:01 |
+2:45 |
. |
|
3. |
Christian Møller |
Aalborg OK |
59:00 |
+4:44 |
. |
|
4. |
Isak Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
1:02:34 |
+8:18 |
. |
|
5. |
Julius Molsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:06:04 |
+11:48 |
. |
|
6. |
Thomas Blok |
OK Snab |
1:07:32 |
+13:16 |
. |
|
7. |
Morten Rindom Knudsen |
OK Melfar |
1:09:57 |
+15:41 |
. |
|
8. |
Simon Reimers |
Aalborg OK |
1:13:39 |
+19:23 |
. |
|
9. |
Peter Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
1:16:52 |
+22:36 |
. |
|
10. |
Mathias Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:21:03 |
+26:47 |
. |
|
11. |
Thomas Steinthal |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:22:04 |
+27:48 |
. |
|
12. |
Jakob Maass |
TSV Nusse |
1:23:05 |
+28:49 |
. |
|
13. |
Peter Hansen |
OK Sorø |
1:24:11 |
+29:55 |
. |
|
14. |
Thomas Emil Jensen |
Horsens OK |
1:24:38 |
+30:22 |
. |
|
15. |
Daniel Nissen Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
1:25:04 |
+30:48 |
. |
|
16. |
Dorian Tosch |
TuS Lübbecke |
1:53:40 |
+59:24 |
. |
|
Hans V. Petersen |
OK GORM |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
H20A |
(6 / 6) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen |
Søllerød OK |
56:27 |
. |
||
2. |
Emil Beck Laursen |
Silkeborg OK |
58:40 |
+2:13 |
. |
|
3. |
Fabian Ulbrich |
OLV Uslar |
1:07:49 |
+11:22 |
. |
|
4. |
Jonas Dresel |
SC Klecken |
1:09:37 |
+13:10 |
. |
|
5. |
Jonas Abildgård Poulsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:28:58 |
+32:31 |
. |
|
Asger Skytte Kirkegaard |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H20AK |
(12 / 12) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Mads Lassen |
Søllerød OK |
51:00 |
. |
||
2. |
Anders Lunding Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
53:09 |
+2:09 |
. |
|
3. |
Jaschar Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
54:10 |
+3:10 |
. |
|
4. |
Jakob E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
57:02 |
+6:02 |
. |
|
5. |
Felix Drese |
OLV Uslar |
57:16 |
+6:16 |
. |
|
6. |
Jan Saß |
SC Klecken |
1:00:47 |
+9:47 |
. |
|
7. |
Kaare Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:03:46 |
+12:46 |
. |
|
8. |
Lennart Gooß |
SC Klecken |
1:03:51 |
+12:51 |
. |
|
9. |
Frederik Erskov Krogh |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:04:46 |
+13:46 |
. |
|
10. |
Arne Schliebener |
OLV Uslar |
1:20:50 |
+29:50 |
. |
|
11. |
Andreas Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
1:33:45 |
+42:45 |
. |
|
12. |
Jonathan Ramus |
OK FROS |
1:36:17 |
+45:17 |
. |
|
H20B |
(6 / 6) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Morten Coward |
Orienteringsklubben Sør |
43:01 |
. |
||
2. |
Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
51:15 |
+8:14 |
. |
|
3. |
Benjamin Schweizer |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
56:06 |
+13:05 |
. |
|
4. |
Mads E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
59:23 |
+16:22 |
. |
|
5. |
Jens K. Larsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:07:52 |
+24:51 |
. |
|
6. |
Magnus Olsen |
Haslev OK |
1:47:00 |
+63:59 |
. |
|
H20C |
(1 / 1) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Simen Finstad |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
54:48 |
. |
||
H21A |
(24 / 24) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Christoph Prunsche |
TuS Lübbecke |
58:53 |
. |
||
2. |
Niklas Ingwersen |
Horsens OK |
1:01:41 |
+2:48 |
. |
|
3. |
Giacomo Frattari |
OK Pan Århus |
1:03:28 |
+4:35 |
. |
|
4. |
Andreas Mikkelsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:05:44 |
+6:51 |
. |
|
5. |
Henrik Steen Andersen |
Odense OK |
1:08:28 |
+9:35 |
. |
|
6. |
Kristian Blok |
OK Snab |
1:09:47 |
+10:54 |
. |
|
7. |
Colin Kolbe |
TuS Lübbecke |
1:12:13 |
+13:20 |
. |
|
8. |
Christian Duesmann |
TuS Lübbecke |
1:13:33 |
+14:40 |
. |
|
9. |
Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
1:14:03 |
+15:10 |
. |
|
10. |
Markus Dresel |
SC Klecken |
1:14:23 |
+15:30 |
. |
|
11. |
Dean Hagedorn |
TuS Lübbecke |
1:15:48 |
+16:55 |
. |
|
12. |
Morten Schou |
Aalborg OK |
1:15:51 |
+16:58 |
. |
|
13. |
Jan Schliebener |
OLV Uslar |
1:17:26 |
+18:33 |
. |
|
14. |
Christian Bertel Andersen |
Karup OK |
1:22:44 |
+23:51 |
. |
|
15. |
Lars Elkjær Lund Poulsen |
Skive AMOK |
1:23:02 |
+24:09 |
. |
|
16. |
Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen |
Horsens OK |
1:23:15 |
+24:22 |
. |
|
17. |
Claus Flak Christensen |
OK FROS |
1:23:29 |
+24:36 |
. |
|
18. |
Allan Reiche |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:25:43 |
+26:50 |
. |
|
19. |
Patrick Dresel |
SC Klecken |
1:26:19 |
+27:26 |
. |
|
20. |
Daniel H. Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:30:12 |
+31:19 |
. |
|
21. |
Eirik Larsen |
Skien OK |
1:33:08 |
+34:15 |
. |
|
22. |
Martin Fjordvald |
Silkeborg OK |
1:35:38 |
+36:45 |
. |
|
Aske Jepsen |
Søllerød OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Tobias Karlsmose Svarer |
OK Esbjerg |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H21AK |
(58 / 58) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Rico Hejlskov Mogensen |
St. Binderup OK |
36:29 |
. |
||
2. |
Erik Skovgaard Knudsen |
OK Pan Århus |
40:36 |
+4:07 |
. |
|
3. |
Arne Heydorn |
OK Roskilde |
44:26 |
+7:57 |
. |
|
4. |
André Didier Gautier |
OK Sorø |
44:38 |
+8:09 |
. |
|
5. |
Keld Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
45:05 |
+8:36 |
. |
|
6. |
Lennart Rebsdorf |
Mariager Fjord OK |
45:38 |
+9:09 |
. |
|
7. |
Trygve Grøndahl |
Lillomarka o-lag |
46:25 |
+9:56 |
. |
|
8. |
Anton Hemlin |
IK Uven |
46:50 |
+10:21 |
. |
|
9. |
Rune Funder |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
49:37 |
+13:08 |
. |
|
10. |
Claus Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
50:05 |
+13:36 |
. |
|
11. |
Morten Pedersen |
OK Pan Århus |
50:45 |
+14:16 |
. |
|
12. |
Martin Christensen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
51:01 |
+14:32 |
. |
|
13. |
Lasse Korsbæk |
St. Binderup OK |
51:07 |
+14:38 |
. |
|
14. |
Malte Finkenstädt |
OLV Uslar |
53:21 |
+16:52 |
. |
|
15. |
Steen R. Kirkegaard |
Svendborg OK |
53:22 |
+16:53 |
. |
|
16. |
Kasper Jørgensen |
Allerød OK |
53:47 |
+17:18 |
. |
|
17. |
Daniel Purup-Nielsen |
Svendborg OK |
53:52 |
+17:23 |
. |
|
18. |
Rasmus Thode Rask |
Nordvest OK |
54:01 |
+17:32 |
. |
|
19. |
Jan Scheel |
Rold Skov OK |
54:03 |
+17:34 |
. |
|
20. |
Jakob Gade |
Viborg OK |
54:07 |
+17:38 |
. |
|
21. |
Frederik Grue-Sørensen |
OK Roskilde |
54:09 |
+17:40 |
. |
|
22. |
Flemming Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
54:20 |
+17:51 |
. |
|
23. |
Mads Kappel Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
56:30 |
+20:01 |
. |
|
24. |
Anders Gammelvind |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
57:00 |
+20:31 |
. |
|
25. |
Jan H Jørgensen |
OK Sorø |
57:05 |
+20:36 |
. |
|
26. |
Dirk Andersson |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
57:21 |
+20:52 |
. |
|
27. |
Rasmus Ejlersen |
OK-Syd |
57:32 |
+21:03 |
. |
|
28. |
Martin Bjørling Thomsen |
Holbæk OK |
57:56 |
+21:27 |
. |
|
29. |
Morten Schiøtt |
Nordvest OK |
59:12 |
+22:43 |
. |
|
30. |
Søren Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
59:47 |
+23:18 |
. |
|
31. |
Klaus Wolsing |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:01:10 |
+24:41 |
. |
|
32. |
Morten Nikkel Andersen |
Viborg OK |
1:04:41 |
+28:12 |
. |
|
33. |
Tajs Hviid Pedersen |
Amager OK |
1:04:44 |
+28:15 |
. |
|
34. |
Andreas Popp |
Aalborg OK |
1:04:55 |
+28:26 |
. |
|
35. |
Lars B. Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:06:19 |
+29:50 |
. |
|
36. |
Allan Skouboe |
Horsens OK |
1:06:53 |
+30:24 |
. |
|
37. |
Brian Aagaard Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
1:07:05 |
+30:36 |
. |
|
38. |
Jens Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:07:38 |
+31:09 |
. |
|
39. |
Michael Houkjær Rolighed |
St. Binderup OK |
1:07:55 |
+31:26 |
. |
|
40. |
Mikael Lüthje |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:08:24 |
+31:55 |
. |
|
41. |
Henrik Tølløse |
Hvalsø OK |
1:09:01 |
+32:32 |
. |
|
42. |
Lars Strøm Hansen |
OK FROS |
1:11:48 |
+35:19 |
. |
|
43. |
Morten Stilling Pedersen |
St. Binderup OK |
1:12:08 |
+35:39 |
. |
|
44. |
Lars Hetebrügge |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
1:12:33 |
+36:04 |
. |
|
45. |
Johnny Rosenkjær |
Faaborg OK |
1:12:43 |
+36:14 |
. |
|
46. |
Rasmus K. B. Skovsgaard |
Viborg OK |
1:16:37 |
+40:08 |
. |
|
47. |
Thomas Görtelmeyer |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1:19:29 |
+43:00 |
. |
|
48. |
Simon Soltek |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
1:20:59 |
+44:30 |
. |
|
49. |
Morten Vang Jensen |
Aalborg OK |
1:21:01 |
+44:32 |
. |
|
50. |
Lars Haastrup |
Odense OK |
1:23:26 |
+46:57 |
. |
|
51. |
Jakob Madsen |
Rold Skov OK |
1:24:38 |
+48:09 |
. |
|
52. |
Malte Schröder |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:26:33 |
+50:04 |
. |
|
53. |
Kim Karlskov Clausen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:28:05 |
+51:36 |
. |
|
54. |
Niklas Sommerstad |
IL Tyrving |
1:39:56 |
+63:27 |
. |
|
55. |
Lasse Nielsen |
Hvalsø OK |
1:44:34 |
+68:05 |
. |
|
Bertram Kopp Stannum |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Rasmus Harfot |
Horsens OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Jonathan Skovsø Andersen |
Hvalsø OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H21AM |
(16 / 16) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Hjalte Hviid |
O-63 |
55:55 |
. |
||
2. |
Eero Tuomaala |
SK Uusi |
59:06 |
+3:11 |
. |
|
3. |
Petter Skedsmo |
O-holt B.I.L. |
1:03:46 |
+7:51 |
. |
|
4. |
Einar Tommelstad |
O-holt B.I.L. |
1:04:02 |
+8:07 |
. |
|
5. |
Thomas Vejsnæs |
OK Sorø |
1:04:11 |
+8:16 |
. |
|
6. |
Peter Wihan |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
1:05:12 |
+9:17 |
. |
|
7. |
Erik Gotfredsen |
Hvalsø OK |
1:08:41 |
+12:46 |
. |
|
8. |
Kåre Clemmensen |
St. Binderup OK |
1:10:19 |
+14:24 |
. |
|
9. |
Mathias H. Ringive |
OK GORM |
1:11:16 |
+15:21 |
. |
|
10. |
Henrik V. Stephansen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:17:38 |
+21:43 |
. |
|
11. |
Aleksi Pietikäinen |
SK Uusi |
1:20:46 |
+24:51 |
. |
|
12. |
Magnus Johnsson |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
1:24:04 |
+28:09 |
. |
|
13. |
Simon Bisgaard Olsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:52:15 |
+56:20 |
. |
|
Rolf Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Tore Borchgrevink Alu |
O-holt B.I.L. |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Samuli Saukkonen |
SK Uusi |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H21B |
(10 / 10) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
55:51 |
. |
||
2. |
Anders Termansen |
OK-Syd |
57:14 |
+1:23 |
. |
|
3. |
Jes Pedersen |
OK West |
57:51 |
+2:00 |
. |
|
4. |
Stephan Steinbock |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:11:18 |
+15:27 |
. |
|
5. |
Gunnar Grote |
OLV Uslar |
1:11:48 |
+15:57 |
. |
|
6. |
Stefan Pedersen |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
1:18:05 |
+22:14 |
. |
|
Jesper Hansen-Nielsen |
Haslev OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Jeppe Rønnenfelt |
Hvalsø OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Kim Kristensen |
OK H.T.F. |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Nikola Zahariev |
Madarski Konnik |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H21C |
(8 / 8) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Tomas Torgersen |
Oddersjaa SSK |
29:39 |
. |
||
2. |
Petter Bjerke |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
37:52 |
+8:13 |
. |
|
3. |
René Tabanera |
Søllerød OK |
53:28 |
+23:49 |
. |
|
4. |
Henning Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
1:08:33 |
+38:54 |
. |
|
5. |
Steen Nørhede |
Hvalsø OK |
1:18:55 |
+49:16 |
. |
|
6. |
Peter Andersen Vest |
Svendborg OK |
1:57:43 |
+88:04 |
. |
|
Henrik Hauge Thomsen |
OK Snab |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Espen Willads Torgersen |
Oddersjaa SSK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H35A |
(4 / 4) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Martin Busch |
OK Snab |
1:03:23 |
. |
||
2. |
Tim Schröder |
OSC Hamburg |
1:05:51 |
+2:28 |
. |
|
3. |
Sune Ribergaard Henriksen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:12:14 |
+8:51 |
. |
|
Axel Entrup |
SC Klecken |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H35B |
(15 / 15) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Jes Nyhegn |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
41:33 |
. |
||
2. |
Snorre Veggan |
Oppsal Orientering |
47:25 |
+5:52 |
. |
|
3. |
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
48:37 |
+7:04 |
. |
|
4. |
Palle M. Pedersen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:00:09 |
+18:36 |
. |
|
5. |
Finn Lehrmann |
OK Snab |
1:02:33 |
+21:00 |
. |
|
6. |
Peter Thode Loft |
Nordvest OK |
1:02:39 |
+21:06 |
. |
|
7. |
Christian Schrøder |
OK H.T.F. |
1:05:55 |
+24:22 |
. |
|
8. |
Frank Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:13:39 |
+32:06 |
. |
|
9. |
Arild Nyhaug |
Asker Skiklubb |
1:17:00 |
+35:27 |
. |
|
10. |
Ole Dünweber |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:20:15 |
+38:42 |
. |
|
11. |
Stefan Rollert |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
1:28:39 |
+47:06 |
. |
|
12. |
Christoph Hemme |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
1:40:32 |
+58:59 |
. |
|
Kenneth Dybvik |
Stokke IL |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Danny Jensen |
Haslev OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Uffe Nielsen |
Svendborg OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H40A |
(20 / 20) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Morten Fenger-Grøn |
OK Pan Århus |
55:27 |
. |
||
2. |
Joachim Stamer |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1:03:09 |
+7:42 |
. |
|
3. |
Henrik Bomm Hinge |
OK Pan Århus |
1:03:46 |
+8:19 |
. |
|
4. |
Thies Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
1:03:51 |
+8:24 |
. |
|
5. |
Gert Johansson |
OK Pan Århus |
1:04:57 |
+9:30 |
. |
|
6. |
Lars Berglund |
Kolding OK |
1:07:18 |
+11:51 |
. |
|
7. |
Jens Liengård |
OK Snab |
1:09:00 |
+13:33 |
. |
|
8. |
Kasper Levring |
OK Sorø |
1:12:53 |
+17:26 |
. |
|
9. |
Martin Hastrup Dyrlund |
Horsens OK |
1:13:01 |
+17:34 |
. |
|
10. |
Trond Evensen |
Tønsberg OL |
1:13:27 |
+18:00 |
. |
|
11. |
Volker Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
1:15:18 |
+19:51 |
. |
|
12. |
Bo Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
1:16:29 |
+21:02 |
. |
|
13. |
Kim Hansen |
Køge OK |
1:17:04 |
+21:37 |
. |
|
14. |
Henrik Nykjær |
OK Pan Århus |
1:29:22 |
+33:55 |
. |
|
15. |
Mads Nordahl Svendsen |
OK Roskilde |
1:31:07 |
+35:40 |
. |
|
16. |
Søren Andersen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:31:25 |
+35:58 |
. |
|
17. |
Anders Gilleladen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:37:33 |
+42:06 |
. |
|
18. |
Bjark Bo Christensen |
Holbæk OK |
1:40:34 |
+45:07 |
. |
|
19. |
Roland Dumong |
OK ØST Birkerød |
2:24:23 |
+88:56 |
. |
|
Henrik Glimø |
Køge OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H45A |
(34 / 34) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Flemming Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
52:47 |
. |
||
2. |
Christian Stamer |
Preetzer TSV |
55:24 |
+2:37 |
. |
|
3. |
Jesper Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
55:31 |
+2:44 |
. |
|
4. |
Ebbe Møller Nielsen |
OK Pan Århus |
56:57 |
+4:10 |
. |
|
5. |
Thomas Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
59:17 |
+6:30 |
. |
|
6. |
Carsten Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
1:00:18 |
+7:31 |
. |
|
7. |
Tom Furland |
Sandnes IL - Rogaland |
1:01:15 |
+8:28 |
. |
|
8. |
Hans Jevanord |
Fossum IF |
1:02:57 |
+10:10 |
. |
|
9. |
Kell Sønnichsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:04:15 |
+11:28 |
. |
|
10. |
Kåre Sørensen |
OK Sorø |
1:04:55 |
+12:08 |
. |
|
11. |
Bjarne Johannsen |
OK-Syd |
1:05:00 |
+12:13 |
. |
|
12. |
Allan Thesbjerg |
Horsens OK |
1:06:21 |
+13:34 |
. |
|
13. |
Per Mønster Jørgensen |
Horsens OK |
1:06:28 |
+13:41 |
. |
|
14. |
Lars Erik Gjein |
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb |
1:07:32 |
+14:45 |
. |
|
15. |
John Bargmeyer |
OK-Syd |
1:07:57 |
+15:10 |
. |
|
16. |
Morten Mølgaard Nielsen |
Odense OK |
1:09:44 |
+16:57 |
. |
|
17. |
Christian L Rasmussen |
Karup OK |
1:10:58 |
+18:11 |
. |
|
18. |
Kim Poulsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:11:29 |
+18:42 |
. |
|
19. |
Arild Clausen |
FREIDIG-Norway |
1:13:46 |
+20:59 |
. |
|
20. |
Jens Struckmann |
Braunschweiger MTV |
1:14:22 |
+21:35 |
. |
|
21. |
Stig R. Knudsen |
OK GORM |
1:15:39 |
+22:52 |
. |
|
22. |
Jakob Søndergaard Jensen |
OK Roskilde |
1:15:59 |
+23:12 |
. |
|
23. |
Tommy Damsgaard |
Viborg OK |
1:17:10 |
+24:23 |
. |
|
24. |
Kaj Isaksen |
OK Snab |
1:18:23 |
+25:36 |
. |
|
25. |
Uffe Villumsen |
OK Snab |
1:18:52 |
+26:05 |
. |
|
26. |
Jørgen Krogh |
OK Roskilde |
1:20:40 |
+27:53 |
. |
|
27. |
Allan Baagø |
Viborg OK |
1:21:13 |
+28:26 |
. |
|
28. |
Peter Kilden Jensen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:21:29 |
+28:42 |
. |
|
29. |
Rudolf Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:27:43 |
+34:56 |
. |
|
30. |
Jan Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:30:07 |
+37:20 |
. |
|
31. |
Mogens Finderup |
OK Pan Århus |
1:36:01 |
+43:14 |
. |
|
32. |
Flemming Adamsson |
Silkeborg OK |
1:37:25 |
+44:38 |
. |
|
Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Lars Nielsen |
OK Esbjerg |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
H45AK |
(48 / 48) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Jesper Jensen |
Farum OK |
26:22 |
. |
||
2. |
Thomas Nilsson |
Eslövs friluftsklubb |
30:38 |
+4:16 |
. |
|
3. |
Karsten Jøhnk |
OK-Syd |
32:10 |
+5:48 |
. |
|
4. |
Ronny Liljenberg |
Eslövs friluftsklubb |
32:11 |
+5:49 |
. |
|
5. |
Thorbjørn Værp |
Kristiansand OK |
34:00 |
+7:38 |
. |
|
6. |
Jesper Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
34:07 |
+7:45 |
. |
|
7. |
Kristian Kærsgaard |
OK Sorø |
34:45 |
+8:23 |
. |
|
8. |
Knud Madsen |
OK Sorø |
35:14 |
+8:52 |
. |
|
9. |
Arne Thell |
Eslövs friluftsklubb |
36:36 |
+10:14 |
. |
|
10. |
Karsten Blok |
OK Snab |
37:09 |
+10:47 |
. |
|
11. |
Lars Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
38:38 |
+12:16 |
. |
|
12. |
Espen Fyhn Nilsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
40:13 |
+13:51 |
. |
|
13. |
Lars Tykær Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
40:43 |
+14:21 |
. |
|
14. |
John Pedersen |
OK Sorø |
44:09 |
+17:47 |
. |
|
15. |
Frank Rasmussen |
Ballerup OK |
44:17 |
+17:55 |
. |
|
16. |
Kim B. Schmidt |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
47:03 |
+20:41 |
. |
|
17. |
Bent Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
47:49 |
+21:27 |
. |
|
18. |
Klaus Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
48:39 |
+22:17 |
. |
|
19. |
Steen Holmegaard |
OK GORM |
49:00 |
+22:38 |
. |
|
20. |
Henrik Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
49:16 |
+22:54 |
. |
|
21. |
Anders Harfot |
Horsens OK |
50:21 |
+23:59 |
. |
|
22. |
Jan Sørensen |
OK Sorø |
52:34 |
+26:12 |
. |
|
23. |
Jakob Pedersen Ingemann |
OK Snab |
52:43 |
+26:21 |
. |
|
24. |
Flemming Jessen |
OK H.T.F. |
52:49 |
+26:27 |
. |
|
25. |
Steen Fladberg |
Køge OK |
53:01 |
+26:39 |
. |
|
26. |
Jesper Kracht |
PI-København |
53:32 |
+27:10 |
. |
|
27. |
Jørgen Jørgensen |
OK Sorø |
54:50 |
+28:28 |
. |
|
28. |
Kurt Madsen |
Odense OK |
55:34 |
+29:12 |
. |
|
29. |
Stefan Adolfsson |
Eslövs friluftsklubb |
57:41 |
+31:19 |
. |
|
30. |
Eskil Gotfredsen |
Hvalsø OK |
59:31 |
+33:09 |
. |
|
31. |
Tommy Jakobsen |
Horsens OK |
59:41 |
+33:19 |
. |
|
32. |
Steen Lund |
OK Sorø |
1:01:01 |
+34:39 |
. |
|
33. |
Birger Eng |
Hvalsø OK |
1:02:28 |
+36:06 |
. |
|
34. |
Knud Christensen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:06:55 |
+40:33 |
. |
|
35. |
Hans-Ole Jensen |
OK Sorø |
1:08:00 |
+41:38 |
. |
|
36. |
Flemming Hjorth Jensen |
Hvalsø OK |
1:08:09 |
+41:47 |
. |
|
37. |
Bjørn R. Christoffersen |
Svendborg OK |
1:08:37 |
+42:15 |
. |
|
38. |
Peter Fallesen |
Viborg OK |
1:09:48 |
+43:26 |
. |
|
39. |
Jørgen Nilsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1:12:27 |
+46:05 |
. |
|
40. |
Morten Vogelius |
Holbæk OK |
1:13:59 |
+47:37 |
. |
|
41. |
Kim Lykkegård Christensen |
Odense OK |
1:17:19 |
+50:57 |
. |
|
42. |
Peter Mørup Jansen |
OK Roskilde |
1:17:29 |
+51:07 |
. |
|
43. |
Lars Svarer |
OK Esbjerg |
1:23:23 |
+57:01 |
. |
|
44. |
Anders Boysen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:31:20 |
+64:58 |
. |
|
Jens Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Thomas A. E. Andersen |
Viborg OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Claus Skovsø Petersen |
Hvalsø OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Jakob Albahn |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H45B |
(11 / 11) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Morten Andresen |
OK Skeidi |
41:20 |
. |
||
2. |
Sten Øivind Bjarke |
Larvik Orienteringsklubb |
51:38 |
+10:18 |
. |
|
3. |
Christian Buchberger |
MTV Seesen |
55:20 |
+14:00 |
. |
|
4. |
Per Mogensen |
Skagen OK og Motion |
55:26 |
+14:06 |
. |
|
5. |
Geir Ole Vee |
IL Tyrving |
56:48 |
+15:28 |
. |
|
6. |
René Wandelt |
MTV Seesen |
1:05:18 |
+23:58 |
. |
|
7. |
Keld S. Mortensen |
OK Roskilde |
1:10:45 |
+29:25 |
. |
|
8. |
Trond Finstad |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
1:19:51 |
+38:31 |
. |
|
9. |
Michael Koch Meldgaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:22:41 |
+41:21 |
. |
|
10. |
Kim Dalsgaard Christensen |
Rold Skov OK |
1:27:54 |
+46:34 |
. |
|
Gert Olsen |
Haslev OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H50A |
(51 / 51) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Henrik Markvardsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
41:44 |
. |
||
2. |
Torben Kristensen |
OK Snab |
49:52 |
+8:08 |
. |
|
3. |
Kent Lodberg |
OK Pan Århus |
50:49 |
+9:05 |
. |
|
4. |
Peter Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
51:36 |
+9:52 |
. |
|
5. |
Stein Arne Olsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
53:40 |
+11:56 |
. |
|
6. |
Allan Hougaard |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
54:02 |
+12:18 |
. |
|
7. |
Jan Møller |
Aalborg OK |
54:12 |
+12:28 |
. |
|
8. |
Kent Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
56:38 |
+14:54 |
. |
|
9. |
Anders Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
56:53 |
+15:09 |
. |
|
10. |
Timo Pietikäinen |
SK Uusi |
1:00:08 |
+18:24 |
. |
|
11. |
Carsten Lind |
OK FROS |
1:00:42 |
+18:58 |
. |
|
12. |
Lars Simonsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:01:45 |
+20:01 |
. |
|
13. |
Niels Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:02:40 |
+20:56 |
. |
|
14. |
Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:02:41 |
+20:57 |
. |
|
15. |
Frode Robertsen |
Tønsberg OL |
1:02:47 |
+21:03 |
. |
|
15. |
Michael Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
1:02:47 |
+21:03 |
. |
|
17. |
Jan Thiesen |
Holbæk OK |
1:02:51 |
+21:07 |
. |
|
18. |
Sten Skytte Kirkegaard |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:03:21 |
+21:37 |
. |
|
19. |
Jörg Höfer |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:03:31 |
+21:47 |
. |
|
20. |
Michael Graae |
Søllerød OK |
1:04:12 |
+22:28 |
. |
|
21. |
Kristian Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
1:04:30 |
+22:46 |
. |
|
22. |
Søren Flytkjær |
Aalborg OK |
1:05:02 |
+23:18 |
. |
|
23. |
Oliver Seifert |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:06:04 |
+24:20 |
. |
|
24. |
Peter Bäcker Hansen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:06:09 |
+24:25 |
. |
|
25. |
Christian Nolte |
TSV Nusse |
1:07:02 |
+25:18 |
. |
|
26. |
Per Dahl Jensen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:07:09 |
+25:25 |
. |
|
27. |
Lennart Bo Kristiansen |
Viborg OK |
1:08:40 |
+26:56 |
. |
|
28. |
Jan Hauerslev |
OK Pan Århus |
1:11:56 |
+30:12 |
. |
|
29. |
Claus Kaae-Nielsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:12:20 |
+30:36 |
. |
|
30. |
Bendt Bossen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:13:16 |
+31:32 |
. |
|
31. |
Thomas Lindschouw |
Aalborg OK |
1:14:19 |
+32:35 |
. |
|
32. |
Michael Termansen |
OK-Syd |
1:15:58 |
+34:14 |
. |
|
33. |
Jens Ozol |
Silkeborg OK |
1:18:23 |
+36:39 |
. |
|
34. |
Franz Thomsen |
Randers OK |
1:19:13 |
+37:29 |
. |
|
35. |
Thomas Ullner |
OK Djurs |
1:19:44 |
+38:00 |
. |
|
36. |
Uffe Bach |
OK Djurs |
1:21:10 |
+39:26 |
. |
|
37. |
Martin Ringive |
OK GORM |
1:21:31 |
+39:47 |
. |
|
38. |
Tommy Iversen |
Odense OK |
1:22:09 |
+40:25 |
. |
|
39. |
Thomas Hohberg |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
1:22:19 |
+40:35 |
. |
|
40. |
Steen Knuhtsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:23:45 |
+42:01 |
. |
|
41. |
Bo Konring |
Søllerød OK |
1:25:09 |
+43:25 |
. |
|
42. |
Lars Ozol |
Silkeborg OK |
1:29:01 |
+47:17 |
. |
|
43. |
Ove Petersen |
OK-Syd |
1:30:30 |
+48:46 |
. |
|
44. |
Kirsten Møller |
Søllerød OK |
1:33:15 |
+51:31 |
. |
|
45. |
Henrik Molsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:35:10 |
+53:26 |
. |
|
46. |
Peter Dirksen |
Sauda Orienteringsklubb |
1:43:59 |
+62:15 |
. |
|
47. |
Elmar Tosch |
TuS Lübbecke |
1:44:43 |
+62:59 |
. |
|
48. |
Lars Thaasti |
OK Snab |
1:49:08 |
+67:24 |
. |
|
49. |
Henrik Mathiesen |
Herlufsholm OK |
2:02:04 |
+80:20 |
. |
|
Michael W. Nielsen |
OK-Syd |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Ulrik Revsbech |
OK Esbjerg |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
H55A |
(53 / 54) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Ole Gadsbølle |
OK Esbjerg |
46:49 |
. |
||
2. |
Onno Verberne |
OL Toten-Troll |
47:33 |
+0:44 |
. |
|
3. |
Peter Østergaard |
Søllerød OK |
48:09 |
+1:20 |
. |
|
4. |
Erik Bobach |
Silkeborg OK |
48:57 |
+2:08 |
. |
|
5. |
Gerhard Brettschneider |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
49:12 |
+2:23 |
. |
|
6. |
Morten Kjær |
Silkeborg OK |
49:20 |
+2:31 |
. |
|
7. |
Søren Germann |
OK GORM |
51:38 |
+4:49 |
. |
|
8. |
Henrik Albahn |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
53:24 |
+6:35 |
. |
|
9. |
Martin Granly |
Lillomarka o-lag |
54:10 |
+7:21 |
. |
|
10. |
Gregers Jørgensen |
Ballerup OK |
54:46 |
+7:57 |
. |
|
11. |
Arne Kristensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
54:51 |
+8:02 |
. |
|
12. |
Jens Børsting |
Silkeborg OK |
56:54 |
+10:05 |
. |
|
13. |
Mogens Vennevold |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
57:20 |
+10:31 |
. |
|
14. |
Jess Rasmussen |
Viborg OK |
57:36 |
+10:47 |
. |
|
15. |
Steen Stausholm |
Farum OK |
57:46 |
+10:57 |
. |
|
16. |
Bo Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
58:27 |
+11:38 |
. |
|
17. |
Søren Klingenberg |
Faaborg OK |
58:56 |
+12:07 |
. |
|
18. |
Arne Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
59:04 |
+12:15 |
. |
|
19. |
Peder Stephansen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:00:09 |
+13:20 |
. |
|
20. |
Jens Bentsen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:00:17 |
+13:28 |
. |
|
21. |
Jens Peder Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:00:32 |
+13:43 |
. |
|
22. |
Lars Bech Jensen |
FSK Orientering |
1:00:37 |
+13:48 |
. |
|
23. |
Søren Dall |
OK H.T.F. |
1:01:05 |
+14:16 |
. |
|
24. |
Peter H Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
1:02:55 |
+16:06 |
. |
|
25. |
Henning Hansen |
Horsens OK |
1:03:02 |
+16:13 |
. |
|
26. |
Stig Barrett |
Viborg OK |
1:03:24 |
+16:35 |
. |
|
27. |
Jonas Karlsson |
OK Tylöskog |
1:04:20 |
+17:31 |
. |
|
28. |
Anker Møller |
Silkeborg OK |
1:05:10 |
+18:21 |
. |
|
29. |
Michael Straube |
Horsens OK |
1:05:18 |
+18:29 |
. |
|
30. |
Johan Mattsson |
Lillomarka o-lag |
1:05:22 |
+18:33 |
. |
|
31. |
Søren Søgaard Nielsen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:06:04 |
+19:15 |
. |
|
32. |
Klaus Prunsche |
TuS Lübbecke |
1:06:13 |
+19:24 |
. |
|
33. |
Per Korsbæk |
St. Binderup OK |
1:07:51 |
+21:02 |
. |
|
34. |
Ole Binder |
OK GORM |
1:09:36 |
+22:47 |
. |
|
35. |
Henning Schou |
OK Snab |
1:09:52 |
+23:03 |
. |
|
36. |
Torben Sørensen |
Horsens OK |
1:14:41 |
+27:52 |
. |
|
37. |
Jan Jakobsen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:15:01 |
+28:12 |
. |
|
38. |
Jochen Morawietz |
Preetzer TSV |
1:15:29 |
+28:40 |
. |
|
39. |
Frank Krog Jensen |
Horsens OK |
1:15:31 |
+28:42 |
. |
|
40. |
Finn Arildsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:17:14 |
+30:25 |
. |
|
41. |
Torbjörn Movert |
OK KOMPASSEN |
1:18:33 |
+31:44 |
. |
|
42. |
Gert Bertel |
Karup OK |
1:20:09 |
+33:20 |
. |
|
43. |
Hans Erik Larsen |
Faaborg OK |
1:22:37 |
+35:48 |
. |
|
44. |
Torben Kristensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:23:25 |
+36:36 |
. |
|
45. |
Björn Hansen |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
1:23:55 |
+37:06 |
. |
|
46. |
Matthias Dittmers |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:24:20 |
+37:31 |
. |
|
47. |
Lars Humle |
AKIF |
1:27:59 |
+41:10 |
. |
|
48. |
Svend Erik Skovsgaard |
Viborg OK |
1:29:59 |
+43:10 |
. |
|
49. |
Kaj Munck |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:36:43 |
+49:54 |
. |
|
50. |
Søren Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:43:06 |
+56:17 |
. |
|
Carsten Helligsø |
Karup OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Niels Aabye |
Ballerup OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Matti Sipponen |
Paimion Rasti |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H55AK |
(46 / 46) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Ulf Meriheinä |
SK Uusi |
27:52 |
. |
||
2. |
John Hansen |
Kristiansand OK |
29:57 |
+2:05 |
. |
|
3. |
Stephan Schliebener |
OLV Uslar |
32:32 |
+4:40 |
. |
|
4. |
Per Arne Arnesen |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
33:08 |
+5:16 |
. |
|
5. |
Henrik Nielsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
33:14 |
+5:22 |
. |
|
6. |
Gert Johannesen |
Skive AMOK |
33:39 |
+5:47 |
. |
|
7. |
Erik Flarup |
Skive AMOK |
33:59 |
+6:07 |
. |
|
8. |
Uwe Dresel |
SC Klecken |
34:04 |
+6:12 |
. |
|
9. |
Morten Jensen |
OK Roskilde |
36:21 |
+8:29 |
. |
|
10. |
Christian Sternitzke |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
38:17 |
+10:25 |
. |
|
11. |
Sven Spangsberg |
Odense OK |
39:04 |
+11:12 |
. |
|
12. |
Jesper R Mortensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
39:16 |
+11:24 |
. |
|
12. |
Kaj Skov |
Skive AMOK |
39:16 |
+11:24 |
. |
|
14. |
Bernhard Finke |
OLV Uslar |
42:37 |
+14:45 |
. |
|
15. |
Jørgen Jensen |
Skagen OK og Motion |
42:39 |
+14:47 |
. |
|
16. |
Werner Drese |
OLV Uslar |
43:27 |
+15:35 |
. |
|
17. |
Torben Karlshøj |
Nordvest OK |
46:01 |
+18:09 |
. |
|
18. |
Jan Sveen |
Raumar orientering |
46:45 |
+18:53 |
. |
|
19. |
Chris Bagge |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
47:34 |
+19:42 |
. |
|
20. |
Keld Østergaard |
Mariager Fjord OK |
47:38 |
+19:46 |
. |
|
21. |
Peter Krogh |
OK ØST Birkerød |
48:52 |
+21:00 |
. |
|
22. |
Peter Skov Nielsen |
OK Snab |
49:06 |
+21:14 |
. |
|
23. |
Per Christensen |
Haslev OK |
49:30 |
+21:38 |
. |
|
24. |
Frode Mogensen |
St. Binderup OK |
49:39 |
+21:47 |
. |
|
25. |
Steen Baunehøj |
OK Roskilde |
53:05 |
+25:13 |
. |
|
26. |
Roar Sætaberget |
Lunderseter IL |
53:45 |
+25:53 |
. |
|
27. |
Gunnar Gjermandsen |
Horsens OK |
55:33 |
+27:41 |
. |
|
28. |
Jørn Blom |
Mariager Fjord OK |
56:01 |
+28:09 |
. |
|
29. |
Morten Lassen |
Faaborg OK |
57:51 |
+29:59 |
. |
|
30. |
Bjarne Krogh |
Nordvest OK |
58:52 |
+31:00 |
. |
|
31. |
Michael Hansen |
OK S.G. |
1:00:07 |
+32:15 |
. |
|
32. |
Niels Filtenborg |
Skive AMOK |
1:00:37 |
+32:45 |
. |
|
33. |
Helge Søgaard |
Rold Skov OK |
1:04:32 |
+36:40 |
. |
|
34. |
Horst Buhmann |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:05:11 |
+37:19 |
. |
|
35. |
Ole Axelsen |
Svendborg OK |
1:07:21 |
+39:29 |
. |
|
36. |
Jørgen Thomsen |
Ballerup OK |
1:15:11 |
+47:19 |
. |
|
37. |
Stig Andersen |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:16:07 |
+48:15 |
. |
|
38. |
Svend Tantholdt |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:16:19 |
+48:27 |
. |
|
39. |
Knud Hansen |
Skive AMOK |
1:16:25 |
+48:33 |
. |
|
40. |
John Abrahamsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1:22:08 |
+54:16 |
. |
|
41. |
Viggo Poulsen |
Skive AMOK |
1:24:56 |
+57:04 |
. |
|
42. |
Reinhard Schröder |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:31:48 |
+63:56 |
. |
|
43. |
Wolfgang Matziol |
SC Klecken |
1:34:31 |
+66:39 |
. |
|
Andreas Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Karl Johan Clemmensen |
St. Binderup OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Ole Bernth Jensen |
Nordvest OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H60A |
(53 / 53) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Harald Hovi |
Skien OK |
41:58 |
. |
||
2. |
Ken Ragnarsson |
OK KOMPASSEN |
42:02 |
+0:04 |
. |
|
3. |
Keld Gade |
Viborg OK |
42:33 |
+0:35 |
. |
|
4. |
Peter Sørensen |
PI-København |
45:30 |
+3:32 |
. |
|
5. |
Aksel Andersen |
OK Roskilde |
46:30 |
+4:32 |
. |
|
6. |
Arnfinn Pedersen |
Gjø-Vard o-lag |
47:02 |
+5:04 |
. |
|
7. |
Arne Moe-Jensen |
Viborg OK |
47:46 |
+5:48 |
. |
|
8. |
Per Storm Hansen |
Svendborg OK |
49:04 |
+7:06 |
. |
|
9. |
Steffen Alm |
Nordvest OK |
49:40 |
+7:42 |
. |
|
10. |
Peter Nørgaard |
Ballerup OK |
51:35 |
+9:37 |
. |
|
11. |
Dag Moe |
Kristiansand OK |
51:46 |
+9:48 |
. |
|
12. |
Bjarne Christensen |
Silkeborg OK |
52:37 |
+10:39 |
. |
|
13. |
Per W. Torgersen |
Oddersjaa SSK |
52:39 |
+10:41 |
. |
|
14. |
Torben Rasmussen |
Odense OK |
52:54 |
+10:56 |
. |
|
15. |
Søren Munthe |
Mariager Fjord OK |
53:16 |
+11:18 |
. |
|
16. |
Varny Vestergaard |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
53:27 |
+11:29 |
. |
|
17. |
Jørn H. Klausen |
OK-Syd |
55:36 |
+13:38 |
. |
|
18. |
Gerhard Jensen |
Odense OK |
56:41 |
+14:43 |
. |
|
19. |
Egon Sloth |
Aalborg P.I. o-afd. |
57:03 |
+15:05 |
. |
|
20. |
Niels Landsperg |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
57:21 |
+15:23 |
. |
|
21. |
Sven Madsen |
OK FROS |
57:40 |
+15:42 |
. |
|
22. |
Finn Petersen |
OK Roskilde |
57:43 |
+15:45 |
. |
|
23. |
Ib Jensen |
OK GORM |
57:44 |
+15:46 |
. |
|
24. |
Kai Beck-Andersen |
Farum OK |
58:01 |
+16:03 |
. |
|
25. |
Hans Pedersen |
Aalborg P.I. o-afd. |
58:31 |
+16:33 |
. |
|
26. |
Peter Wraa |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:00:17 |
+18:19 |
. |
|
27. |
Frede Scheye |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:00:22 |
+18:24 |
. |
|
28. |
Henrik Kleffel |
Søllerød OK |
1:01:11 |
+19:13 |
. |
|
29. |
Bjarne Andersen |
Svendborg OK |
1:01:38 |
+19:40 |
. |
|
30. |
Torben Hansen |
OK FROS |
1:02:32 |
+20:34 |
. |
|
31. |
Bent Jensen |
Holbæk OK |
1:02:33 |
+20:35 |
. |
|
32. |
Jens Christensen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:04:05 |
+22:07 |
. |
|
33. |
Gert Rebsdorf |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:06:25 |
+24:27 |
. |
|
34. |
Stein Coward |
Orienteringsklubben Sør |
1:06:32 |
+24:34 |
. |
|
35. |
Thomas Østergaard |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:07:06 |
+25:08 |
. |
|
36. |
Bernt O. Myrvold |
Sarpsborg OL |
1:07:17 |
+25:19 |
. |
|
37. |
Finn Jørgensen |
Odense OK |
1:07:29 |
+25:31 |
. |
|
38. |
Flemming Vejen |
Ballerup OK |
1:07:36 |
+25:38 |
. |
|
39. |
John Dalsgaard Sørensen |
St. Binderup OK |
1:08:45 |
+26:47 |
. |
|
40. |
Lars Olsen |
OK Roskilde |
1:08:47 |
+26:49 |
. |
|
41. |
Peter Reinholdt |
Farum OK |
1:09:32 |
+27:34 |
. |
|
42. |
Henning Bak-Mikkelsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:11:31 |
+29:33 |
. |
|
43. |
Kim Topp |
Randers OK |
1:18:03 |
+36:05 |
. |
|
44. |
Sten Funder |
Viking Atletik |
1:22:34 |
+40:36 |
. |
|
45. |
Uwe Andersson |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:29:46 |
+47:48 |
. |
|
46. |
Hans Møller |
Nordvest OK |
1:30:49 |
+48:51 |
. |
|
47. |
Jan Bille |
OK Pan Århus |
1:32:14 |
+50:16 |
. |
|
48. |
Helmut Hilden |
Rold Skov OK |
1:34:25 |
+52:27 |
. |
|
49. |
Benny Johansen |
Karup OK |
2:31:17 |
+109:19 |
. |
|
Knud Henriksen |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Knud Jespersen |
OK Snab |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Henrik Dagsberg |
OK Pan Århus |
Diskv. |
. |
|||
Hans Jochumsen |
OK Esbjerg |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H65A |
(78 / 78) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Finn Ole Jørgensen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
41:50 |
. |
||
2. |
John Holm |
OK Pan Århus |
42:14 |
+0:24 |
. |
|
3. |
Poul Erik Buch |
OK GORM |
42:18 |
+0:28 |
. |
|
4. |
Knud Fjordvald |
Silkeborg OK |
44:41 |
+2:51 |
. |
|
5. |
Hans Christian Strib |
OK GORM |
44:49 |
+2:59 |
. |
|
6. |
Jørgen Münster-Swendsen |
Søllerød OK |
44:55 |
+3:05 |
. |
|
7. |
Carl Malling |
Randers OK |
45:11 |
+3:21 |
. |
|
8. |
Niels Møller Petersen |
OK FROS |
45:21 |
+3:31 |
. |
|
9. |
Peer Straarup |
Horsens OK |
46:09 |
+4:19 |
. |
|
10. |
Jens Sørensen |
OK West |
46:39 |
+4:49 |
. |
|
10. |
Poul Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
46:39 |
+4:49 |
. |
|
12. |
Flemming D. Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
47:03 |
+5:13 |
. |
|
13. |
Albert Nielsen |
Odense OK |
47:11 |
+5:21 |
. |
|
14. |
Tonny Schwærter |
OK Esbjerg |
47:28 |
+5:38 |
. |
|
15. |
Finn Jørgensen Aaris |
OK H.T.F. |
47:32 |
+5:42 |
. |
|
16. |
Poul A. Christensen |
OK Snab |
48:13 |
+6:23 |
. |
|
17. |
Nils-Petter Wiik |
Driv IL |
48:56 |
+7:06 |
. |
|
18. |
Ole Berner |
Søllerød OK |
49:13 |
+7:23 |
. |
|
19. |
Tommy Peterson |
Helsingborg SOK |
49:17 |
+7:27 |
. |
|
20. |
Erik Damgaard |
Faaborg OK |
49:27 |
+7:37 |
. |
|
21. |
Karsten Richardt |
Køge OK |
49:58 |
+8:08 |
. |
|
22. |
Keld Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
50:43 |
+8:53 |
. |
|
23. |
Lars Ole Kopp |
Karup OK |
51:13 |
+9:23 |
. |
|
24. |
John Tripax |
OK Roskilde |
52:01 |
+10:11 |
. |
|
25. |
Christian Gottlieb-Petersen |
OK Pan Århus |
52:04 |
+10:14 |
. |
|
26. |
Frede Rasmussen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
52:15 |
+10:25 |
. |
|
27. |
Kurt Petersen |
Faaborg OK |
52:25 |
+10:35 |
. |
|
28. |
Torben Jørgensen |
Ribe OK |
52:49 |
+10:59 |
. |
|
29. |
Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
53:18 |
+11:28 |
. |
|
30. |
Torben Kruse |
Svendborg OK |
53:21 |
+11:31 |
. |
|
31. |
John Knudsen |
Nykøbing F. Roklub - Orientering |
53:36 |
+11:46 |
. |
|
32. |
Niels Rabølle |
Odense OK |
53:46 |
+11:56 |
. |
|
33. |
Niels Erik Kofoed |
OK H.T.F. |
54:22 |
+12:32 |
. |
|
34. |
Svend Erik Bertelsen |
OK-Syd |
54:30 |
+12:40 |
. |
|
35. |
Ove B. Therkildsen |
OK H.T.F. |
54:37 |
+12:47 |
. |
|
36. |
Kai Ø. Laursen |
Aalborg OK |
54:39 |
+12:49 |
. |
|
37. |
Flemming Sasser |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
55:08 |
+13:18 |
. |
|
38. |
Niels Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
55:45 |
+13:55 |
. |
|
39. |
Bent Fenger Jensen |
Randers OK |
56:46 |
+14:56 |
. |
|
40. |
Keld Abrahamsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
57:00 |
+15:10 |
. |
|
41. |
Helge Poulsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
57:23 |
+15:33 |
. |
|
42. |
Ole Christiansen |
AKIF |
57:29 |
+15:39 |
. |
|
43. |
Gorm Jespersen |
Aalborg P.I. o-afd. |
58:51 |
+17:01 |
. |
|
44. |
Eigil Skammelsen |
Silkeborg OK |
59:09 |
+17:19 |
. |
|
45. |
Leif Pedersen |
Ribe OK |
59:20 |
+17:30 |
. |
|
46. |
Torben Isen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
59:34 |
+17:44 |
. |
|
47. |
Jens M. Ibsen |
Svendborg OK |
59:52 |
+18:02 |
. |
|
48. |
Martin Wilson |
Berkshire Orienteers |
59:58 |
+18:08 |
. |
|
49. |
Leif Skovgaard Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
1:00:13 |
+18:23 |
. |
|
50. |
Svend Johansen |
Svendborg OK |
1:00:45 |
+18:55 |
. |
|
51. |
Henning Vide Petersen |
Horsens OK |
1:01:00 |
+19:10 |
. |
|
52. |
Kristian Toustrup |
OK-Syd |
1:01:16 |
+19:26 |
. |
|
53. |
Erik Dag Nielsen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:01:38 |
+19:48 |
. |
|
54. |
Jan Kristoffersen |
Ballerup OK |
1:02:05 |
+20:15 |
. |
|
55. |
Jørgen Bang |
OK Esbjerg |
1:03:28 |
+21:38 |
. |
|
56. |
Bent Skjoldborg |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:04:03 |
+22:13 |
. |
|
57. |
Knud Vogelius |
Silkeborg OK |
1:05:22 |
+23:32 |
. |
|
58. |
Henning Larsen |
Horsens OK |
1:07:13 |
+25:23 |
. |
|
59. |
Niels C. Andersen |
Ribe OK |
1:07:55 |
+26:05 |
. |
|
60. |
Gert Odgaard |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:09:28 |
+27:38 |
. |
|
61. |
Kurt Pedersen |
Ribe OK |
1:09:32 |
+27:42 |
. |
|
62. |
Villy Møller Hansen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:10:02 |
+28:12 |
. |
|
63. |
Ulf Mogensen |
Aalborg OK |
1:11:02 |
+29:12 |
. |
|
64. |
Helmuth Hansen |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:11:13 |
+29:23 |
. |
|
65. |
Mogens Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
1:13:31 |
+31:41 |
. |
|
66. |
Ernst Kläy |
OLG Huttwil |
1:17:52 |
+36:02 |
. |
|
67. |
Tom P. Neesgaard |
FSK Orientering |
1:19:01 |
+37:11 |
. |
|
68. |
Niels Jørgen Iversen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:19:46 |
+37:56 |
. |
|
69. |
Karsten Schultz |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:20:20 |
+38:30 |
. |
|
70. |
H. J. Ellekilde |
Odense OK |
1:20:36 |
+38:46 |
. |
|
71. |
Bo Mikkelsen |
OK Djurs |
1:23:08 |
+41:18 |
. |
|
72. |
Niels Henrik Olesen |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
1:45:52 |
+64:02 |
. |
|
73. |
Johannes Müssen |
SuS Vehrte |
2:11:41 |
+89:51 |
. |
|
Lasse Schnack |
OK ØST Birkerød |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Ole Husen |
Farum OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Jimmy Hoen |
Ballerup OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Kaj Kaspersen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Poul Grøn |
OK Pan Århus |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H70A |
(77 / 77) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Mogens Hansen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
40:20 |
. |
||
2. |
Roar Bjordal |
Oppsal Orientering |
40:55 |
+0:35 |
. |
|
3. |
Max Hansen |
OK Djurs |
42:16 |
+1:56 |
. |
|
4. |
Øyvind Egeskog |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
42:20 |
+2:00 |
. |
|
5. |
Roy Owesson |
Helsingborg SOK |
42:33 |
+2:13 |
. |
|
6. |
Poul Nøhr |
Silkeborg OK |
42:39 |
+2:19 |
. |
|
7. |
Svein Glendrange |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
43:02 |
+2:42 |
. |
|
8. |
Poul Henning Pedersen |
OK Vendelboerne |
45:05 |
+4:45 |
. |
|
9. |
Bent Sørensen |
Svendborg OK |
45:16 |
+4:56 |
. |
|
10. |
Wolfgang Schulz |
Odense OK |
45:25 |
+5:05 |
. |
|
11. |
Mike Intgroen |
KOVZ |
45:53 |
+5:33 |
. |
|
12. |
H. V. Jensen |
Odense OK |
45:58 |
+5:38 |
. |
|
13. |
Per Jessen-Klixbüll |
OK Pan Århus |
46:16 |
+5:56 |
. |
|
14. |
Ove Splittorff |
Svendborg OK |
46:34 |
+6:14 |
. |
|
15. |
Hermann P. Jensen |
Nordvest OK |
46:48 |
+6:28 |
. |
|
16. |
Thorolf Trolsrud |
Botne Skiklubb |
47:13 |
+6:53 |
. |
|
17. |
Jørgen Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
47:55 |
+7:35 |
. |
|
18. |
Ole Christiansen |
Farum OK |
48:00 |
+7:40 |
. |
|
19. |
Tage Baun |
Horsens OK |
48:25 |
+8:05 |
. |
|
20. |
Aksel Skovlyst |
Faaborg OK |
48:49 |
+8:29 |
. |
|
21. |
Clive Allen |
Silkeborg OK |
48:54 |
+8:34 |
. |
|
22. |
Louis A. Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
48:57 |
+8:37 |
. |
|
23. |
Eirik Eriksen |
IF Sturla |
49:29 |
+9:09 |
. |
|
24. |
Jørgen Stamp |
Odense OK |
49:54 |
+9:34 |
. |
|
25. |
Jens Asserbo |
Herlufsholm OK |
49:56 |
+9:36 |
. |
|
26. |
Asmus Wonsyld |
Silkeborg OK |
49:59 |
+9:39 |
. |
|
27. |
Jørgen Olesen |
Odense OK |
50:24 |
+10:04 |
. |
|
28. |
Jørn F. Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
50:26 |
+10:06 |
. |
|
29. |
Ole Johan Vangen |
Hamar orienteringsklubb |
50:38 |
+10:18 |
. |
|
30. |
Hans Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
50:39 |
+10:19 |
. |
|
31. |
Lars Martin Gjein |
Stokke IL |
51:27 |
+11:07 |
. |
|
32. |
Knud Lykking |
OK73 |
52:10 |
+11:50 |
. |
|
33. |
Per F. Henriksen |
OK H.T.F. |
52:12 |
+11:52 |
. |
|
34. |
Kaj Ove Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
52:32 |
+12:12 |
. |
|
35. |
Hans Petter Jevanord |
Ringsaker OK |
52:59 |
+12:39 |
. |
|
36. |
Karl Ditlevsen |
Horsens OK |
53:38 |
+13:18 |
. |
|
37. |
Jørn Simonsen |
Ballerup OK |
53:47 |
+13:27 |
. |
|
38. |
Jon Matthiesen |
OK-Syd |
53:49 |
+13:29 |
. |
|
39. |
Henrik Hansen |
OK Esbjerg |
53:59 |
+13:39 |
. |
|
40. |
Karl Aage Hald |
FSK Orientering |
54:30 |
+14:10 |
. |
|
41. |
Erik Anders Jensen |
Silkeborg OK |
56:02 |
+15:42 |
. |
|
42. |
Lars Ole Larsen |
Silkeborg OK |
56:52 |
+16:32 |
. |
|
43. |
Finn Hother Madsen |
OK Pan Århus |
57:00 |
+16:40 |
. |
|
44. |
Palle Møller Nielsen |
Odense OK |
57:02 |
+16:42 |
. |
|
45. |
Jakob Kløverød |
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag |
57:19 |
+16:59 |
. |
|
46. |
Knud Erik Thomsen |
Svendborg OK |
57:29 |
+17:09 |
. |
|
47. |
Henning Olesen |
Nordvest OK |
57:32 |
+17:12 |
. |
|
48. |
Preben Lupnaav |
Herlufsholm OK |
57:55 |
+17:35 |
. |
|
49. |
Palle Kyed |
Viborg OK |
58:30 |
+18:10 |
. |
|
50. |
Niels Tulinius |
OK S.G. |
58:35 |
+18:15 |
. |
|
51. |
Peter Sølling |
OK FROS |
59:21 |
+19:01 |
. |
|
52. |
Per Lind Jensen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:02:37 |
+22:17 |
. |
|
53. |
Bent Nielsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:02:39 |
+22:19 |
. |
|
54. |
Frede Jacobsen |
OK-Syd |
1:02:46 |
+22:26 |
. |
|
55. |
Ole Rasmussen |
Køge OK |
1:03:09 |
+22:49 |
. |
|
56. |
Per Aaes Christoffersen |
Ballerup OK |
1:03:33 |
+23:13 |
. |
|
57. |
Kaare Vindfeld |
OK S.G. |
1:04:01 |
+23:41 |
. |
|
58. |
Olav Christoffersen |
Faaborg OK |
1:04:37 |
+24:17 |
. |
|
59. |
Dirk Zwikker |
Argus |
1:05:43 |
+25:23 |
. |
|
60. |
Erik Bach Sørensen |
Kildeholm OK |
1:06:26 |
+26:06 |
. |
|
61. |
Ole Bøggild |
OK Roskilde |
1:09:21 |
+29:01 |
. |
|
62. |
Mogens Jørgensen |
Søllerød OK |
1:10:50 |
+30:30 |
. |
|
63. |
Mogens Jensen |
Holbæk OK |
1:11:11 |
+30:51 |
. |
|
64. |
Finn Olsen |
OK Roskilde |
1:15:46 |
+35:26 |
. |
|
65. |
Poul Larsen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:16:47 |
+36:27 |
. |
|
66. |
Harald Brekke |
Hamar orienteringsklubb |
1:21:34 |
+41:14 |
. |
|
67. |
Leif Kajberg |
OK73 |
1:22:57 |
+42:37 |
. |
|
68. |
Svend Erik Jensen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
1:26:51 |
+46:31 |
. |
|
69. |
Bjørn W. Ludvigsen |
IF Sturla |
1:32:48 |
+52:28 |
. |
|
70. |
Svend Aage Sørensen |
Horsens OK |
1:37:04 |
+56:44 |
. |
|
71. |
Finn Hove |
OK-Syd |
1:52:16 |
+71:56 |
. |
|
72. |
Poul R. Breiy |
Ballerup OK |
2:08:26 |
+88:06 |
. |
|
Gunner Aaskov |
Odense OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Harvy Ilsøe |
Horsens OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Ingar Finstad |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Mogens E. Thomsen |
OK-Syd |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Vagn Hansen |
OK H.T.F. |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
H75A |
(24 / 24) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Jack Skrydstrup |
Kolding OK |
41:20 |
. |
||
2. |
Knud Sørensen |
OK Pan Århus |
41:22 |
+0:02 |
. |
|
3. |
Bendt Frandsen |
Farum OK |
45:11 |
+3:51 |
. |
|
4. |
Elling Frøvoll |
IF Sturla |
45:24 |
+4:04 |
. |
|
5. |
Olav Odgaard |
Odense OK |
47:05 |
+5:45 |
. |
|
6. |
Tage Frydendal |
Holbæk OK |
48:05 |
+6:45 |
. |
|
7. |
Henning Løwenstein |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
48:27 |
+7:07 |
. |
|
8. |
Asger Kristensen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
48:59 |
+7:39 |
. |
|
9. |
Ole F. Thomsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
49:16 |
+7:56 |
. |
|
10. |
Niels Lyhne |
Herlufsholm OK |
49:59 |
+8:39 |
. |
|
11. |
Herluf Jensen |
Svendborg OK |
50:33 |
+9:13 |
. |
|
12. |
Hans Larsen |
Faaborg OK |
51:11 |
+9:51 |
. |
|
13. |
Holger Mikkelsen |
Odense OK |
51:40 |
+10:20 |
. |
|
14. |
Karsten Hinge |
OK Pan Århus |
52:14 |
+10:54 |
. |
|
15. |
Allan Sunnergren |
Helsingborg SOK |
54:10 |
+12:50 |
. |
|
16. |
Eric Gautier |
Søllerød OK |
1:01:17 |
+19:57 |
. |
|
17. |
Bent Schou |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
1:04:04 |
+22:44 |
. |
|
18. |
Finn Hultengren |
Ballerup OK |
1:04:18 |
+22:58 |
. |
|
19. |
Sune Frederiksen |
Hvalsø OK |
1:08:11 |
+26:51 |
. |
|
20. |
Gert Pedersen |
OK Roskilde |
1:11:33 |
+30:13 |
. |
|
21. |
Finn Grynderup |
Horsens OK |
1:13:53 |
+32:33 |
. |
|
22. |
Helge Halvorsen |
Larvik Orienteringsklubb |
1:23:06 |
+41:46 |
. |
|
23. |
Ole Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
1:23:50 |
+42:30 |
. |
|
Arne Pedersen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H80A |
(15 / 15) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Keld B. Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
37:54 |
. |
||
2. |
Holger Karlsmose |
Farum OK |
40:05 |
+2:11 |
. |
|
3. |
Palle Bay |
Køge OK |
45:04 |
+7:10 |
. |
|
4. |
Svend Fladberg |
Køge OK |
47:25 |
+9:31 |
. |
|
5. |
Terje Sommerstad |
Konnerud IL |
48:52 |
+10:58 |
. |
|
6. |
Sveinung Fristad |
Askvoll og Holmedal IL |
48:56 |
+11:02 |
. |
|
7. |
Gunnar Tamberg |
Ballerup OK |
49:11 |
+11:17 |
. |
|
8. |
Erling Hansen |
Køge OK |
49:15 |
+11:21 |
. |
|
9. |
Einar Larsen |
IF Sturla |
50:56 |
+13:02 |
. |
|
10. |
Peter Arildsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
54:18 |
+16:24 |
. |
|
11. |
Jakob Ravn |
Horsens OK |
55:16 |
+17:22 |
. |
|
12. |
Horst Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
56:10 |
+18:16 |
. |
|
13. |
Svend Brøns Petersen |
OK Vendelboerne |
57:32 |
+19:38 |
. |
|
14. |
Vagn Lidegaard |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:05:32 |
+27:38 |
. |
|
15. |
Henning Jørgensen |
Nordvest OK |
1:09:00 |
+31:06 |
. |
|
H85A |
(2 / 2) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Kurt Dose |
Køge OK |
43:14 |
. |
||
Magne Bekkelund |
Røyken orienteringslag |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Åben1 |
(9 / 9) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Rasmus Djurhuus |
OK Pan Århus |
48:56 |
. |
||
2. |
Julian Hollingbery |
Farum OK |
1:08:18 |
+19:22 |
. |
|
3. |
Søren Mikkelsen |
Karup OK |
1:11:24 |
+22:28 |
. |
|
4. |
Michael Buch Lorenzen |
OK GORM |
1:12:24 |
+23:28 |
. |
|
5. |
Nina G. Najbjerg |
OK GORM |
1:13:02 |
+24:06 |
. |
|
6. |
Lars-Peter Ellekke |
Odense OK |
1:14:42 |
+25:46 |
. |
|
7. |
Ivan Vogelius |
Silkeborg OK |
1:20:05 |
+31:09 |
. |
|
8. |
Erking Trankjær |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
1:48:08 |
+59:12 |
. |
|
9. |
Finn Gudmundsson |
Team G |
2:43:52 |
+114:56 |
. |
|
Åben2 |
(20 / 20) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Kenneth Buch |
OK GORM |
39:30 |
. |
||
2. |
Emma Klingenberg |
Faaborg OK |
39:38 |
+0:08 |
. |
|
3. |
Siri Ulvestad |
Nydalens SK |
41:56 |
+2:26 |
. |
|
4. |
Mariann Ulvestad |
Preetzer TSV |
47:12 |
+7:42 |
. |
|
5. |
Lars Thorslund |
OK ØST Birkerød |
49:05 |
+9:35 |
. |
|
5. |
Per Filskov |
Odense OK |
49:05 |
+9:35 |
. |
|
7. |
Arne Nygaard |
OK West |
50:02 |
+10:32 |
. |
|
8. |
Ulrik Johansen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:03:47 |
+24:17 |
. |
|
9. |
Steen Vestergaard |
Odense OK |
1:03:57 |
+24:27 |
. |
|
10. |
Peter Skovsgaard |
OK H.T.F. |
1:11:09 |
+31:39 |
. |
|
11. |
Kaj Jansson |
Randers OK |
1:12:47 |
+33:17 |
. |
|
12. |
Kristoffer Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
1:20:59 |
+41:29 |
. |
|
13. |
Sven E. Rye |
OK Snab |
1:21:18 |
+41:48 |
. |
|
14. |
Henrik Holm |
OK GORM |
1:23:10 |
+43:40 |
. |
|
15. |
Signe Bille |
OK Pan Århus |
1:27:30 |
+48:00 |
. |
|
16. |
Karen Bulow-Olsen |
Faaborg OK |
1:38:46 |
+59:16 |
. |
|
17. |
Sofie Secher Thomsen |
OK Pan Århus |
2:50:17 |
+130:47 |
. |
|
Claus Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Gunner Kjerulf Poulsen |
OK West |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Hanne Kampmann Madsen |
Odense OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Åben3 |
(15 / 15) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Christian Skovsgaard |
Odense OK |
51:07 |
. |
||
2. |
Rikke Ramløv |
OK Pan Århus |
52:56 |
+1:49 |
. |
|
3. |
Anne Baden Bertelsen |
HTF |
52:57 |
+1:50 |
. |
|
4. |
Frode Sørensen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
1:04:45 |
+13:38 |
. |
|
5. |
Trols Krogh |
Nordvest OK |
1:05:41 |
+14:34 |
. |
|
6. |
Anna Klingenberg |
Faaborg OK |
1:08:46 |
+17:39 |
. |
|
7. |
Christian Krogh |
Nordvest OK |
1:11:57 |
+20:50 |
. |
|
8. |
Ulla Hooge |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
1:12:07 |
+21:00 |
. |
|
9. |
Jakob Lyngby |
Aalborg OK |
1:12:24 |
+21:17 |
. |
|
10. |
Sturle Nordeide |
IL Gneist |
1:16:00 |
+24:53 |
. |
|
11. |
Mette Voldum Jørgensen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:24:22 |
+33:15 |
. |
|
12. |
Claus Madsen |
Karup OK |
1:27:03 |
+35:56 |
. |
|
Emilie Kampmann Olesen |
Odense OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Kit Dyhr Laursen |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Anna-Grethe Najbjerg |
OK GORM |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Åben4 |
(15 / 15) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Frants Nielsen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
36:24 |
. |
||
2. |
Karoline Hooge |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
44:06 |
+7:42 |
. |
|
3. |
Jørn Thomsen |
Kolding OK |
47:10 |
+10:46 |
. |
|
4. |
Claus Mikkelsen |
OK Sorø |
48:26 |
+12:02 |
. |
|
5. |
Anne Bulow-Olsen |
Lyngby OK |
53:38 |
+17:14 |
. |
|
6. |
Jenni Skovsgaard |
54:04 |
+17:40 |
. |
||
7. |
Geir Husdal |
Viking Atletik |
54:13 |
+17:49 |
. |
|
8. |
Tanya Prokhorova |
OK H.T.F. |
56:45 |
+20:21 |
. |
|
9. |
Leo Jespersen |
Karup OK |
59:27 |
+23:03 |
. |
|
10. |
Bent Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:07:38 |
+31:14 |
. |
|
11. |
Bitten Nielsen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:10:24 |
+34:00 |
. |
|
12. |
Lone Secher Andersen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:18:50 |
+42:26 |
. |
|
13. |
Jane Ejby |
Odense OK |
2:26:06 |
+109:42 |
. |
|
Jesper Parlo |
OK Sorø |
Udgået |
. |
|||
Ida Ravn Jacobsen |
Kolding OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
Åben5 |
(8 / 8) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Camilla Bertel Andersen |
Karup OK |
1:04:27 |
. |
||
2. |
Mette Ringive |
OK GORM |
1:07:09 |
+2:42 |
. |
|
3. |
Andreas Hedegaard |
Løberen |
1:10:21 |
+5:54 |
. |
|
4. |
Jan Noer Baandrup |
OK Snab |
1:16:42 |
+12:15 |
. |
|
5. |
Viktor Fejring |
OK Melfar |
1:23:17 |
+18:50 |
. |
|
6. |
Knut Husdal |
1:24:16 |
+19:49 |
. |
||
7. |
Pernille Buch |
OK GORM |
1:31:22 |
+26:55 |
. |
|
8. |
Magnus Mørup Poulsen |
OK West |
2:36:45 |
+92:18 |
. |
|
Åben6 |
(6 / 6) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Marie Møller |
OK Pan Århus |
54:06 |
. |
||
2. |
Lisbeth Holsm |
OK GORM |
1:06:55 |
+12:49 |
. |
|
3. |
Anne Skovsgaard |
OK H.T.F. |
1:22:54 |
+28:48 |
. |
|
4. |
Pia Johansen |
OK-Syd |
1:37:40 |
+43:34 |
. |
|
5. |
Helle Christensen |
Svendborg OK |
2:05:33 |
+71:27 |
. |
|
Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Åben7 |
(7 / 7) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Anders Secher Thomsen |
OK Pan Århus |
30:38 |
. |
||
2. |
Daniel Holm |
OK GORM |
42:31 |
+11:53 |
. |
|
3. |
Ellen Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
59:27 |
+28:49 |
. |
|
4. |
Britta Andersen |
Svendborg OK |
1:06:05 |
+35:27 |
. |
|
5. |
Bertram Fejring |
OK Melfar |
1:06:42 |
+36:04 |
. |
|
6. |
Line Christoffersen |
Nordvest OK |
1:17:07 |
+46:29 |
. |
|
7. |
Janne Tønnesen |
1:22:19 |
+51:41 |
. |
||
Åben8 |
(17 / 17) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Allan Hessel |
OK H.T.F. |
19:22 |
. |
||
2. |
Sonja Kunze |
OLV Uslar |
19:28 |
+0:06 |
. |
|
3. |
Sanne Pedersen |
OK Pan Århus |
21:02 |
+1:40 |
. |
|
4. |
Rebekka Hollingbery |
Farum OK |
23:26 |
+4:04 |
. |
|
5. |
Johannes Nørgaard Peulicke |
Faaborg OK |
26:57 |
+7:35 |
. |
|
6. |
Marcus Skovsgaard |
OK H.T.F. |
27:13 |
+7:51 |
. |
|
7. |
Ellen Hollingbery |
Farum OK |
28:17 |
+8:55 |
. |
|
8. |
Alex Willerup |
Holbæk OK |
28:34 |
+9:12 |
. |
|
9. |
Karoline Gasbjerg |
OK Melfar |
30:35 |
+11:13 |
. |
|
10. |
Thea Hoffmann |
OK Sorø |
32:31 |
+13:09 |
. |
|
11. |
Rigmar Eikoen |
JF-Sturla |
37:08 |
+17:46 |
. |
|
12. |
Meret Grothe Audrey O'Leary |
OLV Uslar |
38:48 |
+19:26 |
. |
|
13. |
Mia Kragh |
OK-Syd |
39:33 |
+20:11 |
. |
|
14. |
Ruth Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
41:52 |
+22:30 |
. |
|
15. |
David Lüthje |
Søllerød OK |
51:30 |
+32:08 |
. |
|
16. |
Nis Pedersen |
59:39 |
+40:17 |
. |
||
Silje Nilsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
Fejlklip |
. |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.3.579: 24-03-2016 19:22:29