D-begynder |
(7 / 7) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Eline Daland |
Kristiansand OK |
58:50 |
27:20 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Lisa Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:06:06 |
+7:16 |
33:43 |
2. |
+6:23 |
||
3. |
Linea Daland |
Kristiansand OK |
1:09:38 |
+10:48 |
36:34 |
4. |
+9:14 |
||
4. |
Tabitha Ford |
Oddersjaa SSK |
1:18:58 |
+20:08 |
37:04 |
5. |
+9:44 |
||
5. |
Helle Ragnarsson |
OK KOMPASSEN |
1:19:30 |
+20:40 |
41:25 |
6. |
+14:05 |
||
6. |
Karin Movert |
OK KOMPASSEN |
1:19:33 |
+20:43 |
41:29 |
7. |
+14:09 |
||
7. |
Anna-Marie Kühl |
OK-Syd |
1:25:06 |
+26:16 |
36:12 |
3. |
+8:52 |
||
D10A |
(7 / 7) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Johanne Skouboe |
Horsens OK |
35:41 |
15:27 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Frida Weigelt Svendsen |
OK Roskilde |
45:00 |
+9:19 |
21:28 |
4. |
+6:01 |
||
3. |
Elsa Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
46:10 |
+10:29 |
19:48 |
2. |
+4:21 |
||
4. |
Teresa Søndergaard Pohl |
OK Roskilde |
49:03 |
+13:22 |
21:14 |
3. |
+5:47 |
||
5. |
Sofie Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
1:06:44 |
+31:03 |
36:05 |
5. |
+20:38 |
||
Annika Stamer |
Preetzer TSV |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Annkathrin Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
D10B |
(17 / 17) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Signe Skov Dalgaard |
OK Pan Århus |
33:11 |
15:46 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Silje Mikkelsen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
34:52 |
+1:41 |
17:32 |
2. |
+1:46 |
||
3. |
Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn |
Silkeborg OK |
36:22 |
+3:11 |
18:16 |
3. |
+2:30 |
||
4. |
Alvilde Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
38:35 |
+5:24 |
18:37 |
4. |
+2:51 |
||
5. |
Signe Torp-Lupnaav |
Herlufsholm OK |
39:22 |
+6:11 |
19:52 |
6. |
+4:06 |
||
6. |
Karoline Nyegård Nielsen |
Kolding OK |
39:36 |
+6:25 |
19:41 |
5. |
+3:55 |
||
7. |
Dagmar Kopp Stannum |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
41:24 |
+8:13 |
20:20 |
7. |
+4:34 |
||
8. |
Iris Skammelsen Gilleladen |
OK Pan Århus |
43:56 |
+10:45 |
22:00 |
8. |
+6:14 |
||
9. |
Signe Møller Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
43:57 |
+10:46 |
22:59 |
9. |
+7:13 |
||
10. |
Eva Taagehøi Nykjær |
OK Pan Århus |
47:12 |
+14:01 |
23:57 |
11. |
+8:11 |
||
11. |
Wilma Evensen |
Tønsberg OL |
48:40 |
+15:29 |
24:47 |
12. |
+9:01 |
||
12. |
Mette Jensen |
OK Melfar |
49:37 |
+16:26 |
25:37 |
13. |
+9:51 |
||
13. |
Lola Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
49:56 |
+16:45 |
27:19 |
14. |
+11:33 |
||
14. |
Laura Busch |
OK Snab |
50:55 |
+17:44 |
23:31 |
10. |
+7:45 |
||
15. |
Kristine Skouboe |
Horsens OK |
59:31 |
+26:20 |
33:19 |
16. |
+17:33 |
||
16. |
Josefine Tenna Grue-Sørensen |
OK Roskilde |
1:04:12 |
+31:01 |
30:04 |
15. |
+14:18 |
||
Marie Veggan |
Oppsal Orientering |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D12A |
(21 / 21) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Sigrid Høyer Staugaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
41:28 |
15:36 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Mathea Gløersen |
Tønsberg OL |
45:36 |
+4:08 |
15:56 |
2. |
+0:20 |
||
3. |
Theresa Skouboe |
Horsens OK |
45:54 |
+4:26 |
18:24 |
3. |
+2:48 |
||
4. |
Ida Riis Madsen |
Rold Skov OK |
49:22 |
+7:54 |
18:55 |
4. |
+3:19 |
||
5. |
Matilda Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
57:27 |
+15:59 |
21:50 |
9. |
+6:14 |
||
6. |
Emma Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
59:43 |
+18:15 |
20:33 |
5. |
+4:57 |
||
7. |
Silje Halberg Petersen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:00:59 |
+19:31 |
21:44 |
8. |
+6:08 |
||
8. |
Gertrud Riis Madsen |
Rold Skov OK |
1:01:30 |
+20:02 |
26:04 |
13. |
+10:28 |
||
9. |
Ellen K. Larsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:01:44 |
+20:16 |
21:02 |
7. |
+5:26 |
||
10. |
Liva Heydorn Andersen |
OK Roskilde |
1:02:52 |
+21:24 |
24:40 |
11. |
+9:04 |
||
11. |
Laura Bobach |
Rold Skov OK |
1:04:51 |
+23:23 |
20:47 |
6. |
+5:11 |
||
12. |
Amanda modler Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
1:09:43 |
+28:15 |
23:10 |
10. |
+7:34 |
||
13. |
Matilde Andersen-Otte |
Rold Skov OK |
1:19:18 |
+37:50 |
28:04 |
14. |
+12:28 |
||
14. |
Anna Harbo Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
1:23:42 |
+42:14 |
30:17 |
15. |
+14:41 |
||
15. |
Silje Husdal |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1:30:13 |
+48:45 |
32:44 |
17. |
+17:08 |
||
16. |
Camilla Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
1:35:16 |
+53:48 |
49:42 |
19. |
+34:06 |
||
17. |
Alde Funder Skovlyst |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:44:03 |
+62:35 |
26:02 |
12. |
+10:26 |
||
Anna Bo Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
Fejlklip |
32:39 |
16. |
+17:03 |
||||
Katrine Krogh Madsen |
OK Roskilde |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Regine Kaltoft |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
33:23 |
18. |
+17:47 |
||||
Mathilde Schrøder Larsen |
OK H.T.F. |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D12B |
(7 / 7) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Emilie Skov Dalgaard |
OK Pan Århus |
38:10 |
18:53 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Amalie Camilla Grue-Sørensen |
OK Roskilde |
45:25 |
+7:15 |
23:36 |
2. |
+4:43 |
||
3. |
Mathilde Frisgård Pedersen |
OK H.T.F. |
47:09 |
+8:59 |
24:32 |
4. |
+5:39 |
||
4. |
Eline Rahbek Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
47:26 |
+9:16 |
24:02 |
3. |
+5:09 |
||
5. |
Sophia Schweizer |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
47:47 |
+9:37 |
25:16 |
5. |
+6:23 |
||
6. |
Esther Thode Loft |
Nordvest OK |
1:06:23 |
+28:13 |
38:07 |
6. |
+19:14 |
||
Katrine Veggan |
Oppsal Orientering |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D14A |
(20 / 20) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Rebecca Loft Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
1:03:02 |
24:49 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Freya Halberg Petersen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:06:13 |
+3:11 |
27:50 |
2. |
+3:01 |
||
3. |
Matilde Skousen |
OK Melfar |
1:08:40 |
+5:38 |
28:30 |
4. |
+3:41 |
||
4. |
Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl |
Søllerød OK |
1:13:58 |
+10:56 |
29:07 |
6. |
+4:18 |
||
5. |
Lina Buchberger |
MTV Seesen |
1:14:33 |
+11:31 |
30:09 |
7. |
+5:20 |
||
6. |
Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1:16:50 |
+13:48 |
28:47 |
5. |
+3:58 |
||
7. |
Line Skousen |
OK Melfar |
1:17:40 |
+14:38 |
32:06 |
10. |
+7:17 |
||
8. |
Astrid Gylling Hougaard |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:18:32 |
+15:30 |
31:59 |
9. |
+7:10 |
||
9. |
Johanne Kaysen Thomsen |
OK Snab |
1:38:07 |
+35:05 |
35:05 |
11. |
+10:16 |
||
10. |
Anna Taagehøi Nykjær |
OK Pan Århus |
1:48:26 |
+45:24 |
38:49 |
13. |
+14:00 |
||
11. |
Maya Jensen |
OK Melfar |
2:00:53 |
+57:51 |
52:44 |
17. |
+27:55 |
||
12. |
Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
2:02:27 |
+59:25 |
43:07 |
14. |
+18:18 |
||
13. |
Ine Mikkelsen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
2:03:02 |
+60:00 |
45:17 |
15. |
+20:28 |
||
14. |
Lise Mikkelsen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
2:15:23 |
+72:21 |
45:55 |
16. |
+21:06 |
||
15. |
Signe Veggerby Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
2:16:12 |
+73:10 |
38:48 |
12. |
+13:59 |
||
16. |
Kiana Meisel |
OLV Uslar |
2:17:41 |
+74:39 |
1:05:50 |
19. |
+41:01 |
||
Eira Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
Fejlklip |
31:33 |
8. |
+6:44 |
||||
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
Fejlklip |
27:52 |
3. |
+3:03 |
||||
Maria Bargmeyer |
OK-Syd |
Fejlklip |
59:46 |
18. |
+34:57 |
||||
Mathilde Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D14B |
(6 / 6) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Laura Houkjær Rolighed |
St. Binderup OK |
58:20 |
21:52 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Anna Austad Sveen |
Raumar orientering |
59:04 |
+0:44 |
22:25 |
2. |
+0:33 |
||
3. |
Aylin Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
1:05:06 |
+6:46 |
26:49 |
5. |
+4:57 |
||
4. |
Laura Dalsgaard Christensen |
Rold Skov OK |
1:06:30 |
+8:10 |
24:58 |
4. |
+3:06 |
||
5. |
Elisabeth Thode Loft |
Nordvest OK |
1:20:14 |
+21:54 |
24:24 |
3. |
+2:32 |
||
6. |
Signe Hansen |
OK Sorø |
1:48:05 |
+49:45 |
42:45 |
6. |
+20:53 |
||
D16A |
(21 / 21) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Alberte Kaae-Nielsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:15:27 |
32:27 |
2. |
+1:12 |
|||
2. |
Alberte Loft Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
1:26:56 |
+11:29 |
37:05 |
7. |
+5:50 |
||
3. |
Cecilie Eeg Højholt |
Kolding OK |
1:30:21 |
+14:54 |
36:18 |
3. |
+5:03 |
||
4. |
Meike Hennseler |
MTV Seesen |
1:32:13 |
+16:46 |
36:57 |
6. |
+5:42 |
||
5. |
Sara Lykke Brinch |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:35:22 |
+19:55 |
45:39 |
12. |
+14:24 |
||
6. |
Celina Bregensøe |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:36:19 |
+20:52 |
36:20 |
4. |
+5:05 |
||
7. |
Trine Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
1:37:53 |
+22:26 |
41:46 |
9. |
+10:31 |
||
8. |
Christa Blach Madsen |
Kolding OK |
1:40:55 |
+25:28 |
36:51 |
5. |
+5:36 |
||
9. |
Annika Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
1:47:43 |
+32:16 |
52:53 |
16. |
+21:38 |
||
10. |
Rikke Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
1:48:18 |
+32:51 |
41:26 |
8. |
+10:11 |
||
11. |
Nanna S. Knudsen |
OK GORM |
1:49:32 |
+34:05 |
43:45 |
11. |
+12:30 |
||
12. |
Marie Louise Henning |
Kolding OK |
1:49:47 |
+34:20 |
47:04 |
13. |
+15:49 |
||
13. |
Cecilie Kreutzmann |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:50:00 |
+34:33 |
53:56 |
17. |
+22:41 |
||
14. |
Solia Stamer |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1:56:35 |
+41:08 |
58:33 |
20. |
+27:18 |
||
15. |
Mie Filskov |
Odense OK |
2:01:01 |
+45:34 |
55:53 |
19. |
+24:38 |
||
16. |
Ida Hedver Thesbjerg |
Horsens OK |
2:01:05 |
+45:38 |
49:56 |
15. |
+18:41 |
||
17. |
Emma Bloch Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
2:04:33 |
+49:06 |
49:39 |
14. |
+18:24 |
||
18. |
Kaya Dirksen |
Sauda Orienteringsklubb |
2:29:24 |
+73:57 |
42:27 |
10. |
+11:12 |
||
19. |
Josephine Lottenburger Lund |
Kolding OK |
2:50:32 |
+95:05 |
1:16:06 |
21. |
+44:51 |
||
Katrine Spanner |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
55:46 |
18. |
+24:31 |
||||
Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
Ej startet |
31:15 |
1. |
|||||
D16AK |
(6 / 6) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot |
Horsens OK |
1:18:40 |
32:35 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Elise Purup-Nielsen |
Horsens OK |
1:39:37 |
+20:57 |
44:41 |
2. |
+12:06 |
||
3. |
Katinka Kilden |
OK Pan Århus |
1:40:59 |
+22:19 |
47:54 |
4. |
+15:19 |
||
4. |
Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen |
OK Sorø |
1:43:50 |
+25:10 |
45:29 |
3. |
+12:54 |
||
Emilie Sommerstad Vee |
IL Tyrving |
Fejlklip |
50:13 |
5. |
+17:38 |
||||
Lea Ellegård Kokholm |
Horsens OK |
Fejlklip |
52:22 |
6. |
+19:47 |
||||
D16B |
(5 / 5) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
1:23:20 |
30:30 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Julie Liengård Caspersen |
OK Snab |
1:50:41 |
+27:21 |
33:22 |
2. |
+2:52 |
||
3. |
Freja Kramers Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:58:50 |
+35:30 |
54:58 |
3. |
+24:28 |
||
4. |
Johanne Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
2:32:50 |
+69:30 |
58:56 |
4. |
+28:26 |
||
Kristine Rosenkjær |
Faaborg OK |
Fejlklip |
1:08:03 |
5. |
+37:33 |
||||
D18A |
(7 / 7) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Marie Erskov Krogh |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:28:02 |
39:09 |
3. |
+3:34 |
|||
2. |
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg |
OLV Uslar |
1:28:09 |
+0:07 |
35:35 |
1. |
|||
3. |
Celine Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
1:36:53 |
+8:51 |
40:26 |
4. |
+4:51 |
||
4. |
Tine Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
1:42:03 |
+14:01 |
36:54 |
2. |
+1:19 |
||
5. |
Amanda Isaksen |
OK Snab |
2:17:11 |
+49:09 |
59:38 |
5. |
+24:03 |
||
6. |
Merel Dirksen |
KOVZ |
2:40:46 |
+72:44 |
1:02:17 |
6. |
+26:42 |
||
Charlotte Nygaard Skjørbæk |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
Fejlklip |
1:23:45 |
7. |
+48:10 |
||||
D20A |
(5 / 5) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Martine Topstad |
Larvik Orienteringsklubb |
1:38:02 |
42:52 |
2. |
+4:58 |
|||
2. |
Sarah Nissen Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
1:48:41 |
+10:39 |
47:06 |
3. |
+9:12 |
||
3. |
Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
2:00:01 |
+21:59 |
47:09 |
4. |
+9:15 |
||
4. |
Annika Strauß |
SV Hildesia Diekholzen |
2:13:58 |
+35:56 |
55:44 |
5. |
+17:50 |
||
Iben Valery |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
Fejlklip |
37:54 |
1. |
|||||
D20AK |
(7 / 7) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Tonje Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
1:32:01 |
34:40 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Maja H. Ringive |
OK GORM |
1:37:17 |
+5:16 |
36:40 |
3. |
+2:00 |
||
3. |
Kathrine Emilie Amby |
OK Pan Århus |
1:57:32 |
+25:31 |
55:24 |
6. |
+20:44 |
||
4. |
Mette Thiesen |
Holbæk OK |
2:14:39 |
+42:38 |
58:52 |
7. |
+24:12 |
||
5. |
Sandra Robertsen |
Tønsberg OL |
2:25:17 |
+53:16 |
48:50 |
5. |
+14:10 |
||
Anna Spanner |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
34:46 |
2. |
+0:06 |
||||
Signe Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
Ej startet |
46:32 |
4. |
+11:52 |
||||
D20B |
(6 / 6) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Laura Lyngby |
Aalborg OK |
1:29:09 |
32:20 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Louise Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
1:55:02 |
+25:53 |
42:48 |
2. |
+10:28 |
||
Carolina Bergmann Avila |
OLV Uslar |
Fejlklip |
43:29 |
3. |
+11:09 |
||||
Sarah Bargmeyer |
OK-Syd |
Fejlklip |
1:02:38 |
5. |
+30:18 |
||||
Laura Skrydstrup |
Odense OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Lisa Ohsolig |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
Ej startet |
1:01:38 |
4. |
+29:18 |
||||
D20C |
(2 / 2) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Rikke Filskov |
Odense OK |
1:06:38 |
21:58 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Else Resaland Wiik |
Driv IL |
1:31:49 |
+25:11 |
32:30 |
2. |
+10:32 |
||
D21A |
(13 / 13) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Christine Mikkelsen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
1:26:59 |
37:43 |
4. |
+4:53 |
|||
2. |
Josephine Dewett Kristensen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:29:48 |
+2:49 |
35:58 |
2. |
+3:08 |
||
3. |
Inge S. Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
1:30:51 |
+3:52 |
37:11 |
3. |
+4:21 |
||
4. |
Marthe Gløersen |
Bækkelagets SK |
1:33:11 |
+6:12 |
40:09 |
6. |
+7:19 |
||
5. |
Gøril Fristad |
Halden SK |
1:40:04 |
+13:05 |
39:08 |
5. |
+6:18 |
||
6. |
Marie H. Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
2:01:45 |
+34:46 |
45:29 |
7. |
+12:39 |
||
7. |
Astrid Thomsen |
Holbæk OK |
2:01:54 |
+34:55 |
56:10 |
10. |
+23:20 |
||
8. |
Dorthe Kühl Petersen |
OK-Syd |
2:06:34 |
+39:35 |
51:03 |
9. |
+18:13 |
||
9. |
Laura Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
2:07:04 |
+40:05 |
58:34 |
11. |
+25:44 |
||
10. |
Rikke Binder |
OK GORM |
2:11:07 |
+44:08 |
48:23 |
8. |
+15:33 |
||
Caroline Gjøtterup |
Faaborg OK |
Fejlklip |
32:50 |
1. |
|||||
Kristine Baagø |
Viborg OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Anne Ekhard Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D21AK |
(25 / 25) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Dorthe Skovlyst |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:08:39 |
27:41 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Stinne Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:09:59 |
+1:20 |
28:50 |
3. |
+1:09 |
||
3. |
Helle Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
1:16:39 |
+8:00 |
29:47 |
4. |
+2:06 |
||
4. |
Helena Olsson |
Brunflo IF |
1:19:54 |
+11:15 |
32:12 |
5. |
+4:31 |
||
5. |
Sofie Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:22:09 |
+13:30 |
34:50 |
7. |
+7:09 |
||
6. |
Maja B. Kristensen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:23:54 |
+15:15 |
32:45 |
6. |
+5:04 |
||
7. |
Marie Dybdal |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:25:37 |
+16:58 |
34:58 |
8. |
+7:17 |
||
8. |
Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:28:22 |
+19:43 |
38:10 |
14. |
+10:29 |
||
9. |
Mette Byskov Ovesen |
Rold Skov OK |
1:28:35 |
+19:56 |
35:09 |
9. |
+7:28 |
||
10. |
Marie-Louise Møller |
Aalborg OK |
1:28:39 |
+20:00 |
35:49 |
10. |
+8:08 |
||
11. |
Marie B. Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:37:15 |
+28:36 |
36:24 |
12. |
+8:43 |
||
12. |
Lise Thode Schiøtt |
Nordvest OK |
1:40:40 |
+32:01 |
39:35 |
15. |
+11:54 |
||
13. |
Silje Borge Hovi |
Skien OK |
1:41:19 |
+32:40 |
40:23 |
16. |
+12:42 |
||
14. |
Ida Elisabeth Finstad |
NTNUI |
1:44:14 |
+35:35 |
36:02 |
11. |
+8:21 |
||
15. |
Henriette Karlskov Clausen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:47:06 |
+38:27 |
37:05 |
13. |
+9:24 |
||
16. |
Lene Margrethe Sætaberget |
Lunderseter IL |
1:48:50 |
+40:11 |
40:35 |
17. |
+12:54 |
||
17. |
Lotta Lüthje |
Mariager Fjord OK |
2:01:53 |
+53:14 |
46:45 |
19. |
+19:04 |
||
18. |
Mille Skjold |
Haslev OK |
2:09:12 |
+60:33 |
49:27 |
20. |
+21:46 |
||
19. |
Trine Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
2:11:20 |
+62:41 |
43:49 |
18. |
+16:08 |
||
20. |
Anne Riis |
Rold Skov OK |
2:23:52 |
+75:13 |
1:00:37 |
22. |
+32:56 |
||
21. |
Lene Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
2:31:07 |
+82:28 |
51:56 |
21. |
+24:15 |
||
22. |
Vibeke Stilling Pedersen |
St. Binderup OK |
2:36:07 |
+87:28 |
1:16:25 |
24. |
+48:44 |
||
Rikke Kornvig |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Anne Solgaard |
Ribe OK |
Ej startet |
1:04:36 |
23. |
+36:55 |
||||
Pernille Spangsberg |
Odense OK |
Ej startet |
28:40 |
2. |
+0:59 |
||||
D21AM |
(8 / 8) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Sarah Naomi Thomsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:25:30 |
37:07 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Signe Just Olsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:35:00 |
+9:30 |
40:00 |
2. |
+2:53 |
||
3. |
Signe Andersen Vest |
Svendborg OK |
1:39:20 |
+13:50 |
44:22 |
3. |
+7:15 |
||
4. |
Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt |
OK Pan Århus |
2:02:42 |
+37:12 |
50:33 |
4. |
+13:26 |
||
5. |
Lise Ravnshøj Andersen |
Herlufsholm OK |
2:10:37 |
+45:07 |
54:52 |
5. |
+17:45 |
||
6. |
Jane Gotfredsen |
Hvalsø OK |
2:18:22 |
+52:52 |
57:05 |
6. |
+19:58 |
||
Lise J. Pedersen |
Silkeborg OK |
Fejlklip |
1:10:10 |
7. |
+33:03 |
||||
Cecillie Skovsø Andersen |
Hvalsø OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D21B |
(10 / 10) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Betina Gram Johansen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:30:59 |
35:54 |
3. |
+5:19 |
|||
2. |
Mari Coward |
Orienteringsklubben Sør |
1:34:00 |
+3:01 |
33:47 |
2. |
+3:12 |
||
3. |
Lene Maria Ørts Clemmensen |
St. Binderup OK |
1:34:19 |
+3:20 |
40:21 |
5. |
+9:46 |
||
4. |
Vibeke Christensen |
Haslev OK |
1:36:13 |
+5:14 |
38:09 |
4. |
+7:34 |
||
5. |
Linnea Kadziola |
Maribo OK |
1:47:08 |
+16:09 |
30:35 |
1. |
|||
6. |
Katrine Lundstrøm |
OK-Syd |
1:55:41 |
+24:42 |
43:10 |
7. |
+12:35 |
||
7. |
Stine Austad |
Raumar orientering |
2:06:04 |
+35:05 |
42:31 |
6. |
+11:56 |
||
8. |
Frida Maass |
TSV Nusse |
2:27:27 |
+56:28 |
1:02:15 |
8. |
+31:40 |
||
Dorthe Hansen |
Søllerød OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Sarah Steinbock |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
Fejlklip |
1:40:56 |
9. |
+70:21 |
||||
D21C |
(24 / 24) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Kirsten Hansen |
OK H.T.F. |
55:29 |
22:03 |
3. |
+1:00 |
|||
2. |
Malene Finstad |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
57:07 |
+1:38 |
21:03 |
1. |
|||
3. |
Malene Aagaard Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
59:25 |
+3:56 |
21:52 |
2. |
+0:49 |
||
4. |
Solveig B. Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:02:40 |
+7:11 |
26:42 |
7. |
+5:39 |
||
5. |
Jette Beyer |
OK H.T.F. |
1:04:25 |
+8:56 |
24:26 |
5. |
+3:23 |
||
6. |
Tina Sevelsted |
Skive AMOK |
1:11:27 |
+15:58 |
27:46 |
8. |
+6:43 |
||
7. |
Lene Alkjær |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:14:35 |
+19:06 |
24:02 |
4. |
+2:59 |
||
8. |
Siri Coward |
Orienteringsklubben Sør |
1:21:34 |
+26:05 |
30:05 |
9. |
+9:02 |
||
9. |
Ingerlise F. Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:28:57 |
+33:28 |
35:52 |
11. |
+14:49 |
||
10. |
Sonja Jørgensen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:29:06 |
+33:37 |
35:59 |
12. |
+14:56 |
||
11. |
Tülay Köycü |
OK West |
1:29:15 |
+33:46 |
25:48 |
6. |
+4:45 |
||
12. |
Lene Blien |
Lunderseter IL |
1:38:06 |
+42:37 |
52:26 |
18. |
+31:23 |
||
13. |
Mette Hvene Rasmussen |
Ballerup OK |
1:47:11 |
+51:42 |
36:20 |
13. |
+15:17 |
||
14. |
Anni Christensen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:51:23 |
+55:54 |
38:52 |
14. |
+17:49 |
||
15. |
Annette Strandberg Jacobsen |
Ballerup OK |
1:52:50 |
+57:21 |
44:49 |
16. |
+23:46 |
||
16. |
Inger Munck |
OK H.T.F. |
2:14:51 |
+79:22 |
54:35 |
19. |
+33:32 |
||
17. |
Berit Dalheim |
Lunderseter IL |
2:15:12 |
+79:43 |
44:34 |
15. |
+23:31 |
||
18. |
Grete Eriksen |
Silkeborg OK |
2:25:07 |
+89:38 |
50:10 |
17. |
+29:07 |
||
19. |
Bente Honnens |
OK-Syd |
2:25:17 |
+89:48 |
57:50 |
20. |
+36:47 |
||
Conny Birch |
OK Djurs |
Fejlklip |
1:02:13 |
21. |
+41:10 |
||||
Susanne Bargmeyer |
OK-Syd |
Fejlklip |
35:47 |
10. |
+14:44 |
||||
Lis Poulsen |
Skive AMOK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Sisken Henningsen |
Hvalsø OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Trine Næstoft |
Søllerød OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D35A |
(5 / 5) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Claudia Ann Graber |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1:41:13 |
41:42 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Katrine Olesen Hinge |
OK Pan Århus |
1:47:03 |
+5:50 |
45:34 |
3. |
+3:52 |
||
3. |
Anna Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
1:50:39 |
+9:26 |
48:11 |
4. |
+6:29 |
||
4. |
Monica Berglund |
Kolding OK |
1:51:18 |
+10:05 |
44:09 |
2. |
+2:27 |
||
5. |
Mette Reiche Sørensen |
OK Vendelboerne |
3:57:22 |
+136:09 |
1:41:20 |
5. |
+59:38 |
||
D35B |
(29 / 29) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Ditte Busch |
OK Snab |
1:08:59 |
27:32 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Bettina Lehrmann |
OK Snab |
1:25:14 |
+16:15 |
34:21 |
2. |
+6:49 |
||
3. |
Anne Mølgaard Nielsen |
Odense OK |
1:28:52 |
+19:53 |
36:18 |
6. |
+8:46 |
||
4. |
Helga Skøt |
OK H.T.F. |
1:30:36 |
+21:37 |
38:38 |
12. |
+11:06 |
||
5. |
Hanne Veggerby |
Rold Skov OK |
1:31:39 |
+22:40 |
36:57 |
8. |
+9:25 |
||
6. |
Signe Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
1:32:11 |
+23:12 |
36:33 |
7. |
+9:01 |
||
7. |
Sandra Blichfeld |
Svendborg OK |
1:41:37 |
+32:38 |
38:07 |
10. |
+10:35 |
||
8. |
Mette Harbo Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
1:43:48 |
+34:49 |
37:25 |
9. |
+9:53 |
||
9. |
Helle Wihan |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
1:44:37 |
+35:38 |
35:42 |
5. |
+8:10 |
||
10. |
Karen Torp-Lupnaav |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:46:09 |
+37:10 |
45:41 |
16. |
+18:09 |
||
11. |
Anikken Dybvik |
Stokke IL |
1:48:26 |
+39:27 |
45:59 |
17. |
+18:27 |
||
12. |
Sidsel Skjold |
Haslev OK |
1:49:27 |
+40:28 |
35:40 |
4. |
+8:08 |
||
13. |
Linn Carina Daland |
Kristiansand OK |
1:49:58 |
+40:59 |
34:28 |
3. |
+6:56 |
||
14. |
Pia Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
1:51:02 |
+42:03 |
41:49 |
13. |
+14:17 |
||
15. |
Pernille Halberg Petersen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:51:30 |
+42:31 |
45:30 |
15. |
+17:58 |
||
16. |
Marie Kopp |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:52:45 |
+43:46 |
42:32 |
14. |
+15:00 |
||
17. |
Mariann Kejser |
OK Pan Århus |
1:56:28 |
+47:29 |
38:27 |
11. |
+10:55 |
||
18. |
Ninna Dalsgaard Christensen |
Rold Skov OK |
1:58:27 |
+49:28 |
50:45 |
19. |
+23:13 |
||
19. |
Bodil Grøn |
OK FROS |
2:01:21 |
+52:22 |
51:44 |
20. |
+24:12 |
||
20. |
Linnea Evensen |
Tønsberg OL |
2:07:27 |
+58:28 |
57:39 |
25. |
+30:07 |
||
21. |
Pia Bo Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
2:17:55 |
+68:56 |
53:56 |
22. |
+26:24 |
||
22. |
Anne Nyeland |
OK ØST Birkerød |
2:18:07 |
+69:08 |
51:45 |
21. |
+24:13 |
||
23. |
Karen M. Hansen |
OK FROS |
2:18:11 |
+69:12 |
57:31 |
24. |
+29:59 |
||
24. |
Ran Rebsdorf |
Mariager Fjord OK |
2:20:29 |
+71:30 |
48:15 |
18. |
+20:43 |
||
25. |
Inge K. Kristoffersen |
Ballerup OK |
2:27:05 |
+78:06 |
54:57 |
23. |
+27:25 |
||
26. |
Dorte Friis |
St. Binderup OK |
2:38:37 |
+89:38 |
1:04:53 |
26. |
+37:21 |
||
Heidi Bjordal |
Oppsal Orientering |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Heidi L. Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Marianne Schmidt |
OK Esbjerg |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D40A |
(15 / 15) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Kerstin Kahmann |
TuS Lübbecke |
1:22:30 |
34:53 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Maria M. Høyer Staugaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:25:54 |
+3:24 |
36:52 |
2. |
+1:59 |
||
3. |
Anne Møller Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
1:33:44 |
+11:14 |
43:58 |
4. |
+9:05 |
||
4. |
Esther Stamer |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1:35:48 |
+13:18 |
43:06 |
3. |
+8:13 |
||
5. |
Lone Fyhn Olesen |
Odense OK |
1:46:06 |
+23:36 |
45:28 |
6. |
+10:35 |
||
6. |
Tine Alkjær |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:51:36 |
+29:06 |
46:41 |
7. |
+11:48 |
||
7. |
Caroline Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
1:51:53 |
+29:23 |
45:09 |
5. |
+10:16 |
||
8. |
Anke Suhr |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:59:20 |
+36:50 |
50:50 |
8. |
+15:57 |
||
9. |
Hilke Andersson |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
2:14:32 |
+52:02 |
1:00:56 |
9. |
+26:03 |
||
10. |
Anne-Mette Jansen |
OK Roskilde |
2:18:43 |
+56:13 |
1:04:05 |
11. |
+29:12 |
||
11. |
Berit Ahlmann Hansen |
OK Sorø |
2:19:19 |
+56:49 |
1:01:36 |
10. |
+26:43 |
||
12. |
Mette Kanstrup |
OK Pan Århus |
2:29:33 |
+67:03 |
1:10:39 |
12. |
+35:46 |
||
Anette Lindegård Christensen |
Holbæk OK |
Fejlklip |
1:12:27 |
13. |
+37:34 |
||||
Beate Stamer |
Preetzer TSV |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Signe Faber |
Silkeborg OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D45A |
(28 / 28) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
1:13:10 |
33:27 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Jette Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
1:16:18 |
+3:08 |
33:43 |
2. |
+0:16 |
||
3. |
Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
1:25:48 |
+12:38 |
38:00 |
4. |
+4:33 |
||
4. |
Susanne Loft Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
1:27:13 |
+14:03 |
41:32 |
7. |
+8:05 |
||
5. |
Helene Nissen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:27:17 |
+14:07 |
37:36 |
3. |
+4:09 |
||
6. |
Malene Løkke |
Køge OK |
1:27:59 |
+14:49 |
38:00 |
4. |
+4:33 |
||
7. |
Elin Nørgård Kracht |
PI-København |
1:28:31 |
+15:21 |
41:48 |
8. |
+8:21 |
||
8. |
Jeanette Finderup |
OK Pan Århus |
1:38:05 |
+24:55 |
41:09 |
6. |
+7:42 |
||
9. |
Diana Finderup Jessen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:39:46 |
+26:36 |
43:23 |
9. |
+9:56 |
||
10. |
Lone Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
1:44:40 |
+31:30 |
44:11 |
10. |
+10:44 |
||
11. |
Gitte R. Christoffersen |
Svendborg OK |
1:48:55 |
+35:45 |
53:49 |
19. |
+20:22 |
||
12. |
Anita Lunding |
Svendborg OK |
1:49:17 |
+36:07 |
49:28 |
14. |
+16:01 |
||
13. |
Silvia Nolte |
TSV Nusse |
1:52:48 |
+39:38 |
47:41 |
13. |
+14:14 |
||
14. |
Tone Cecilie Nystrøm |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1:54:30 |
+41:20 |
50:22 |
15. |
+16:55 |
||
15. |
Mette Ellegaard Kokholm |
Horsens OK |
1:54:37 |
+41:27 |
47:22 |
12. |
+13:55 |
||
16. |
Bente Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:59:47 |
+46:37 |
51:48 |
17. |
+18:21 |
||
17. |
Susanne Kristensen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
2:11:36 |
+58:26 |
51:17 |
16. |
+17:50 |
||
18. |
Lykke Berg |
Herlufsholm OK |
2:17:54 |
+64:44 |
59:15 |
20. |
+25:48 |
||
19. |
Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
2:29:16 |
+76:06 |
1:05:31 |
21. |
+32:04 |
||
20. |
Ann Dissing |
OK Vendelboerne |
2:33:40 |
+80:30 |
1:12:23 |
24. |
+38:56 |
||
21. |
Lenette Schunck Svendsen |
Holbæk OK |
2:33:49 |
+80:39 |
1:09:34 |
22. |
+36:07 |
||
22. |
Minna Hald Andersen |
Rold Skov OK |
2:37:22 |
+84:12 |
1:13:07 |
25. |
+39:40 |
||
23. |
Sanne Lund Kolenda |
Holbæk OK |
2:38:10 |
+85:00 |
1:12:14 |
23. |
+38:47 |
||
24. |
Helle Termansen |
OK-Syd |
2:38:31 |
+85:21 |
1:16:05 |
26. |
+42:38 |
||
Anne Bloch Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
Fejlklip |
53:18 |
18. |
+19:51 |
||||
Birgit Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
Fejlklip |
46:00 |
11. |
+12:33 |
||||
Berit Harfot |
Horsens OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Lene Nygaard |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
Ej startet |
1:44:55 |
27. |
+71:28 |
||||
D45AK |
(14 / 14) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Evi Drese |
OLV Uslar |
57:23 |
23:10 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Lisbeth Skovbjerg |
Odense OK |
1:02:45 |
+5:22 |
25:16 |
2. |
+2:06 |
||
3. |
Anne-Grete Austad |
Raumar orientering |
1:19:01 |
+21:38 |
30:18 |
3. |
+7:08 |
||
4. |
Ingvill Sommerstad |
IL Tyrving |
1:20:53 |
+23:30 |
31:39 |
4. |
+8:29 |
||
5. |
Marianne Skjold |
Haslev OK |
1:23:12 |
+25:49 |
31:48 |
5. |
+8:38 |
||
6. |
Lisette Christiansen |
Odense OK |
1:23:39 |
+26:16 |
34:11 |
6. |
+11:01 |
||
7. |
Hanne Gylling |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:29:03 |
+31:40 |
38:32 |
8. |
+15:22 |
||
8. |
Charlotte Wilsky |
Horsens OK |
1:31:47 |
+34:24 |
37:29 |
7. |
+14:19 |
||
9. |
Anne Grethe Eriksen |
OK FROS |
1:44:19 |
+46:56 |
41:59 |
10. |
+18:49 |
||
10. |
Maiken Andersen |
Ballerup OK |
1:47:14 |
+49:51 |
45:26 |
11. |
+22:16 |
||
11. |
Anne Marie Stephansen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:49:55 |
+52:32 |
40:25 |
9. |
+17:15 |
||
Anni Sørensen |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Brit Vivian Meling |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
Fejlklip |
1:42:42 |
12. |
+79:32 |
||||
Cristina Kümmel |
Holbæk OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D45B |
(28 / 28) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Malene Kaysen Thomsen |
OK Snab |
1:26:57 |
36:14 |
5. |
+5:27 |
|||
2. |
Maj Lisbet Rønning |
FREIDIG-Norway |
1:29:24 |
+2:27 |
30:47 |
1. |
|||
3. |
Barbro Falck-ytter |
Gjø-Vard o-lag |
1:34:08 |
+7:11 |
35:15 |
3. |
+4:28 |
||
4. |
Jannie Nielsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:37:43 |
+10:46 |
35:37 |
4. |
+4:50 |
||
5. |
Bjørg Furland |
Sandnes IL - Rogaland |
1:41:54 |
+14:57 |
34:54 |
2. |
+4:07 |
||
6. |
Tina kyed |
Viborg OK |
1:46:37 |
+19:40 |
44:48 |
10. |
+14:01 |
||
7. |
Anna Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
1:52:10 |
+25:13 |
42:36 |
6. |
+11:49 |
||
8. |
Hilde Gunn Hellenes |
OK Skeidi |
1:53:28 |
+26:31 |
44:14 |
9. |
+13:27 |
||
9. |
Lisbeth Søgaard Jensen |
Søllerød OK |
1:53:39 |
+26:42 |
51:34 |
16. |
+20:47 |
||
10. |
Pia Nørhede |
Hvalsø OK |
1:53:54 |
+26:57 |
46:08 |
11. |
+15:21 |
||
11. |
Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø |
Skive AMOK |
1:54:38 |
+27:41 |
46:32 |
12. |
+15:45 |
||
12. |
Hanne Hyldelund |
OK H.T.F. |
1:56:18 |
+29:21 |
44:13 |
8. |
+13:26 |
||
13. |
Ilsabe Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
2:04:42 |
+37:45 |
50:12 |
15. |
+19:25 |
||
14. |
Inge løvig Pedersen |
Skive AMOK |
2:05:50 |
+38:53 |
42:40 |
7. |
+11:53 |
||
15. |
Ninette Juul Erichsen |
OK Sorø |
2:12:17 |
+45:20 |
1:01:20 |
21. |
+30:33 |
||
16. |
Susanne Holst |
OK-Syd |
2:20:46 |
+53:49 |
1:05:36 |
22. |
+34:49 |
||
17. |
Inge Mogensen |
Aalborg OK |
2:21:03 |
+54:06 |
1:07:04 |
23. |
+36:17 |
||
18. |
Birthe Nielsen |
OK Roskilde |
2:23:18 |
+56:21 |
59:35 |
20. |
+28:48 |
||
19. |
Antje Kahl |
Preetzer TSV |
2:25:23 |
+58:26 |
49:30 |
13. |
+18:43 |
||
20. |
Tove E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
2:46:34 |
+79:37 |
52:29 |
17. |
+21:42 |
||
21. |
Lene Mogensen |
Skagen OK og Motion |
3:30:41 |
+123:44 |
1:28:44 |
25. |
+57:57 |
||
22. |
Helle Bach |
OK Djurs |
4:42:14 |
+195:17 |
2:17:26 |
27. |
+106:39 |
||
Inge Degn |
Skive AMOK |
Fejlklip |
49:39 |
14. |
+18:52 |
||||
Inge Lene Holm |
Ballerup OK |
Fejlklip |
1:37:59 |
26. |
+67:12 |
||||
Lena Koch Gehlshøj |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Fejlklip |
1:08:02 |
24. |
+37:15 |
||||
Susanne Christiansen |
Farum OK |
Fejlklip |
57:35 |
19. |
+26:48 |
||||
Dorrit Røpke |
Farum OK |
Ej startet |
53:43 |
18. |
+22:56 |
||||
Lene Vindum |
Aalborg OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D50A |
(42 / 42) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Annette Bonde |
Ballerup OK |
1:18:30 |
33:03 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Anna-Birgitta Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
1:20:42 |
+2:12 |
36:02 |
3. |
+2:59 |
||
3. |
Eva Smedegaard |
OK Sorø |
1:23:18 |
+4:48 |
35:46 |
2. |
+2:43 |
||
4. |
Guri Alm |
OK H.T.F. |
1:24:10 |
+5:40 |
40:11 |
9. |
+7:08 |
||
5. |
Lucia Aagaard |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:25:11 |
+6:41 |
38:14 |
6. |
+5:11 |
||
6. |
Gitte Møller |
AKIF |
1:30:22 |
+11:52 |
36:44 |
4. |
+3:41 |
||
7. |
Mette Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
1:34:12 |
+15:42 |
39:58 |
7. |
+6:55 |
||
8. |
Anne Kaae-Nielsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:35:28 |
+16:58 |
41:02 |
10. |
+7:59 |
||
9. |
Ethna Cavanagh |
Faaborg OK |
1:36:10 |
+17:40 |
37:32 |
5. |
+4:29 |
||
10. |
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann |
Braunschweiger MTV |
1:37:30 |
+19:00 |
40:07 |
8. |
+7:04 |
||
11. |
Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:38:40 |
+20:10 |
41:37 |
11. |
+8:34 |
||
12. |
Lene Bejer Damgaard |
Viborg OK |
1:40:35 |
+22:05 |
42:54 |
12. |
+9:51 |
||
13. |
Lene Stick Nielsen |
Viborg OK |
1:44:03 |
+25:33 |
48:45 |
15. |
+15:42 |
||
14. |
Charlotte Grauert |
Ballerup OK |
1:49:22 |
+30:52 |
53:41 |
18. |
+20:38 |
||
15. |
Barbara Dresel |
SC Klecken |
1:51:05 |
+32:35 |
51:33 |
16. |
+18:30 |
||
16. |
Rie Moos Villumsen |
OK Snab |
1:53:48 |
+35:18 |
54:21 |
19. |
+21:18 |
||
17. |
Anette Dewett |
OK Snab |
1:57:26 |
+38:56 |
54:27 |
20. |
+21:24 |
||
18. |
Helle Nikkel |
Viborg OK |
1:57:30 |
+39:00 |
51:35 |
17. |
+18:32 |
||
19. |
Yolanda Dirksen |
KOVZ |
2:04:16 |
+45:46 |
57:58 |
23. |
+24:55 |
||
20. |
Iris Hohberg |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
2:06:12 |
+47:42 |
1:00:25 |
24. |
+27:22 |
||
21. |
Gitte Fallesen |
Viborg OK |
2:06:17 |
+47:47 |
1:02:43 |
25. |
+29:40 |
||
22. |
Bente H. Ringive |
OK GORM |
2:08:10 |
+49:40 |
1:03:16 |
26. |
+30:13 |
||
23. |
Hanne Ivarsen |
OK Pan Århus |
2:12:58 |
+54:28 |
56:42 |
21. |
+23:39 |
||
24. |
Annemette Sørensen |
OK Pan Århus |
2:13:54 |
+55:24 |
45:13 |
13. |
+12:10 |
||
25. |
Gitte Krogh Madsen |
OK Roskilde |
2:15:55 |
+57:25 |
1:14:02 |
32. |
+40:59 |
||
26. |
Anita Mogensen |
Skive AMOK |
2:17:05 |
+58:35 |
1:10:53 |
31. |
+37:50 |
||
27. |
Jette Honoré |
OK H.T.F. |
2:18:22 |
+59:52 |
1:08:56 |
30. |
+35:53 |
||
28. |
Jette Karlsen |
Hvalsø OK |
2:20:31 |
+62:01 |
47:50 |
14. |
+14:47 |
||
29. |
Stine Taudahl Søndergaard |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
2:23:25 |
+64:55 |
1:04:29 |
28. |
+31:26 |
||
30. |
Gitte Grauert |
Ballerup OK |
2:34:00 |
+75:30 |
1:04:05 |
27. |
+31:02 |
||
31. |
Bente Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
2:35:25 |
+76:55 |
1:17:23 |
33. |
+44:20 |
||
32. |
Ingelise Baden |
OK H.T.F. |
2:36:37 |
+78:07 |
1:06:44 |
29. |
+33:41 |
||
33. |
Merete Kleist |
OK Sorø |
2:41:05 |
+82:35 |
1:22:40 |
35. |
+49:37 |
||
34. |
Karen Lise Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
2:41:34 |
+83:04 |
1:29:37 |
38. |
+56:34 |
||
35. |
Anette Ozol |
Silkeborg OK |
2:48:40 |
+90:10 |
1:27:26 |
37. |
+54:23 |
||
36. |
Anne Willerup |
Holbæk OK |
3:06:27 |
+107:57 |
1:22:18 |
34. |
+49:15 |
||
37. |
Anne-Marie Jensen |
OK-Syd |
3:16:46 |
+118:16 |
1:26:54 |
36. |
+53:51 |
||
38. |
Kirsten Kock |
Preetzer TSV |
3:31:16 |
+132:46 |
2:00:34 |
40. |
+87:31 |
||
39. |
Lone Jørgensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
3:50:04 |
+151:34 |
1:31:07 |
39. |
+58:04 |
||
Susanne Høiberg |
Silkeborg OK |
Fejlklip |
57:39 |
22. |
+24:36 |
||||
Eija Sipponen |
Paimion Rasti |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Vibeke Ekhard Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
Ej startet |
Fejlklip |
||||||
D55A |
(39 / 39) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Heidrun Finke |
OLV Uslar |
1:04:59 |
28:56 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Dorthe Hansen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:05:59 |
+1:00 |
29:43 |
2. |
+0:47 |
||
3. |
Mette Filskov |
OK Sorø |
1:10:42 |
+5:43 |
32:37 |
3. |
+3:41 |
||
4. |
Grete Borge Hovi |
Skien OK |
1:17:35 |
+12:36 |
37:58 |
6. |
+9:02 |
||
5. |
Britt Hermanrud |
Silkeborg OK |
1:23:06 |
+18:07 |
40:12 |
9. |
+11:16 |
||
6. |
Annelli Sandbæk |
Silkeborg OK |
1:27:16 |
+22:17 |
47:11 |
20. |
+18:15 |
||
7. |
Inga Jager |
Silkeborg OK |
1:32:07 |
+27:08 |
45:32 |
18. |
+16:36 |
||
8. |
Birgitte Erskov Halland |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:32:09 |
+27:10 |
44:28 |
17. |
+15:32 |
||
9. |
Tove Jakobsen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:32:29 |
+27:30 |
37:57 |
5. |
+9:01 |
||
10. |
Ingrid Ravnan |
OL Toten-Troll |
1:32:35 |
+27:36 |
42:29 |
11. |
+13:33 |
||
11. |
Ann-Vibeke Mose |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
1:33:48 |
+28:49 |
39:10 |
7. |
+10:14 |
||
12. |
Hanne Ljungberg |
OK-Syd |
1:35:17 |
+30:18 |
41:23 |
10. |
+12:27 |
||
13. |
Gitte Isen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:35:23 |
+30:24 |
46:17 |
19. |
+17:21 |
||
14. |
Inger Lise Simonsen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:35:39 |
+30:40 |
43:49 |
13. |
+14:53 |
||
15. |
Frøy Grøndahl |
Lillomarka o-lag |
1:36:28 |
+31:29 |
49:01 |
21. |
+20:05 |
||
16. |
Helle Schou |
OK Snab |
1:37:49 |
+32:50 |
43:56 |
14. |
+15:00 |
||
17. |
Bodil Schulz |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:38:59 |
+34:00 |
34:17 |
4. |
+5:21 |
||
18. |
Pia Kadziola |
Maribo OK |
1:39:42 |
+34:43 |
43:05 |
12. |
+14:09 |
||
19. |
Kirsten Juda |
OK Roskilde |
1:42:00 |
+37:01 |
50:56 |
23. |
+22:00 |
||
20. |
Gudrun Brettschneider |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1:42:03 |
+37:04 |
39:10 |
7. |
+10:14 |
||
21. |
Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:43:05 |
+38:06 |
44:08 |
15. |
+15:12 |
||
22. |
Hanne Møller Andersen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:45:04 |
+40:05 |
51:02 |
24. |
+22:06 |
||
23. |
Alice Brødsgaard |
Ballerup OK |
1:45:42 |
+40:43 |
44:12 |
16. |
+15:16 |
||
24. |
Susanne Karlshøj |
Nordvest OK |
1:48:10 |
+43:11 |
56:40 |
27. |
+27:44 |
||
25. |
Lone Marianne Jensen |
Nordvest OK |
1:52:15 |
+47:16 |
52:58 |
25. |
+24:02 |
||
26. |
Betty Lison |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:53:16 |
+48:17 |
50:22 |
22. |
+21:26 |
||
27. |
Lisa Tantholdt |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:57:55 |
+52:56 |
57:34 |
28. |
+28:38 |
||
28. |
Claudia Leibrandt |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
2:12:01 |
+67:02 |
57:50 |
29. |
+28:54 |
||
29. |
Lene Kofoed Petersen |
Horsens OK |
2:14:00 |
+69:01 |
1:10:16 |
33. |
+41:20 |
||
30. |
Ellis Byrgiel Sommer |
OK ØST Birkerød |
2:15:05 |
+70:06 |
1:09:15 |
32. |
+40:19 |
||
31. |
Hanne Vest |
Svendborg OK |
2:15:33 |
+70:34 |
1:00:44 |
31. |
+31:48 |
||
32. |
Annette Færing |
Svendborg OK |
2:18:08 |
+73:09 |
58:28 |
30. |
+29:32 |
||
33. |
Birte Langkilde |
Ballerup OK |
3:05:19 |
+120:20 |
1:25:02 |
35. |
+56:06 |
||
34. |
Annelise Saltoft Jensen |
Hvalsø OK |
3:12:12 |
+127:13 |
1:20:34 |
34. |
+51:38 |
||
Bente Pedersen |
OK Esbjerg |
Fejlklip |
54:24 |
26. |
+25:28 |
||||
Birgitte Bach |
Viborg OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Kirsten Nymann Petersen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Mona L. Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Ellen Kühn Jensen |
Ballerup OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D55AK |
(21 / 21) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Søs Munch Hansen |
OK Sorø |
59:41 |
22:35 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Maire Meriheinä |
SK Uusi |
1:04:51 |
+5:10 |
26:05 |
4. |
+3:30 |
||
3. |
Hanne Jochumsen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:05:39 |
+5:58 |
25:33 |
3. |
+2:58 |
||
4. |
Kate Nielsen |
OK Snab |
1:10:31 |
+10:50 |
23:50 |
2. |
+1:15 |
||
5. |
Pia Hejlskov Mogensen |
St. Binderup OK |
1:13:23 |
+13:42 |
26:59 |
5. |
+4:24 |
||
6. |
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen |
Horsens OK |
1:18:12 |
+18:31 |
34:58 |
11. |
+12:23 |
||
7. |
Hanne Pedersen |
OK Roskilde |
1:23:05 |
+23:24 |
33:53 |
10. |
+11:18 |
||
8. |
Annette Petersen |
OK Roskilde |
1:24:22 |
+24:41 |
33:23 |
9. |
+10:48 |
||
9. |
Birgitte Wraa |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:27:32 |
+27:51 |
31:21 |
8. |
+8:46 |
||
10. |
Kirsten Petersen |
Haslev OK |
1:27:37 |
+27:56 |
35:38 |
12. |
+13:03 |
||
11. |
Annette Møller |
Nordvest OK |
1:29:57 |
+30:16 |
38:36 |
14. |
+16:01 |
||
12. |
Oddbjørg Johanne Moe |
Kristiansand OK |
1:39:54 |
+40:13 |
39:36 |
15. |
+17:01 |
||
13. |
Else Neergaard |
OK Sorø |
1:48:25 |
+48:44 |
35:43 |
13. |
+13:08 |
||
14. |
Leila Damkjær Pedersen |
Svendborg OK |
1:51:03 |
+51:22 |
45:58 |
18. |
+23:23 |
||
15. |
Marianne Dahl |
OK Sorø |
1:57:19 |
+57:38 |
44:00 |
16. |
+21:25 |
||
16. |
Birgit Christensen |
Haslev OK |
2:09:49 |
+70:08 |
45:49 |
17. |
+23:14 |
||
17. |
Inge Iversen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
2:14:57 |
+75:16 |
57:26 |
21. |
+34:51 |
||
18. |
Ellen Korsbæk |
St. Binderup OK |
2:20:42 |
+81:01 |
51:56 |
20. |
+29:21 |
||
19. |
AnneLi Aabye |
Ballerup OK |
2:21:56 |
+82:15 |
46:03 |
19. |
+23:28 |
||
Lise Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
Fejlklip |
29:54 |
7. |
+7:19 |
||||
Oddny Jørgensen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
Fejlklip |
28:51 |
6. |
+6:16 |
||||
D60A |
(28 / 28) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Lone Dybdal |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:15:39 |
33:03 |
3. |
+0:41 |
|||
2. |
Siri Økstad |
Oddersjaa SSK |
1:17:30 |
+1:51 |
32:22 |
1. |
|||
3. |
Lisbeth Dahl |
Helsingborg SOK |
1:20:59 |
+5:20 |
32:44 |
2. |
+0:22 |
||
4. |
Pia Gade |
Viborg OK |
1:21:11 |
+5:32 |
34:34 |
4. |
+2:12 |
||
5. |
Kirsten Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
1:25:12 |
+9:33 |
35:25 |
6. |
+3:03 |
||
6. |
Monica Roeling |
KOVZ |
1:26:54 |
+11:15 |
34:44 |
5. |
+2:22 |
||
7. |
Lene Hansen |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:28:03 |
+12:24 |
38:18 |
9. |
+5:56 |
||
8. |
Karin Wæhrens |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:28:55 |
+13:16 |
39:56 |
11. |
+7:34 |
||
9. |
Annlou Husen |
Farum OK |
1:29:45 |
+14:06 |
42:22 |
12. |
+10:00 |
||
10. |
Kirsten Elisabet Andersen |
Karup OK |
1:31:02 |
+15:23 |
46:47 |
18. |
+14:25 |
||
11. |
Tove Straarup |
Horsens OK |
1:34:41 |
+19:02 |
44:28 |
15. |
+12:06 |
||
12. |
Bente Østergaard |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:38:29 |
+22:50 |
43:45 |
14. |
+11:23 |
||
13. |
Betty Folino |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:38:43 |
+23:04 |
37:25 |
8. |
+5:03 |
||
14. |
Birthe Møller |
Nordvest OK |
1:38:57 |
+23:18 |
45:08 |
16. |
+12:46 |
||
15. |
Ingrid Müssen |
SuS Vehrte |
1:41:40 |
+26:01 |
36:07 |
7. |
+3:45 |
||
16. |
Lene Banke |
Svendborg OK |
1:49:39 |
+34:00 |
39:53 |
10. |
+7:31 |
||
17. |
Hanne W. Svendsen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:50:37 |
+34:58 |
42:53 |
13. |
+10:31 |
||
18. |
Gerda Henriksen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:52:58 |
+37:19 |
52:22 |
19. |
+20:00 |
||
19. |
Hanne H. Poulsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:54:34 |
+38:55 |
56:43 |
21. |
+24:21 |
||
20. |
Liselotte Andersen |
Ballerup OK |
2:08:13 |
+52:34 |
59:01 |
22. |
+26:39 |
||
21. |
Herdis Fyhring Sørensen |
OK H.T.F. |
2:18:52 |
+63:13 |
1:18:09 |
23. |
+45:47 |
||
22. |
Mona Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
2:26:13 |
+70:34 |
55:37 |
20. |
+23:15 |
||
23. |
Bente Jensen |
OK GORM |
3:06:42 |
+111:03 |
1:32:13 |
24. |
+59:51 |
||
Nelly Skammelsen |
Silkeborg OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Susanne Baun |
Horsens OK |
Fejlklip |
45:17 |
17. |
+12:55 |
||||
Anne-Mette Kirkegaard |
Silkeborg OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Doris Kläy |
OLG Huttwil |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Gitte Spangsberg |
Odense OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D65A |
(32 / 32) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Elizabeth Borchorst |
OK Pan Århus |
1:07:59 |
27:38 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Janet Bentzen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:08:16 |
+0:17 |
30:02 |
3. |
+2:24 |
||
3. |
Randi Hansen |
OK S.G. |
1:12:11 |
+4:12 |
29:32 |
2. |
+1:54 |
||
4. |
Lotte Hjort |
Faaborg OK |
1:18:08 |
+10:09 |
31:14 |
4. |
+3:36 |
||
5. |
Susanne Gasbjerg |
Silkeborg OK |
1:20:50 |
+12:51 |
36:17 |
8. |
+8:39 |
||
6. |
Merete Ravnshøj Andersen |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:21:01 |
+13:02 |
35:38 |
7. |
+8:00 |
||
7. |
Christa Zwikker |
Argus |
1:21:19 |
+13:20 |
35:05 |
6. |
+7:27 |
||
8. |
Lis Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
1:21:41 |
+13:42 |
39:36 |
13. |
+11:58 |
||
9. |
Ane Veierskov |
OK Roskilde |
1:23:42 |
+15:43 |
40:17 |
15. |
+12:39 |
||
10. |
Ann Dorrit Hansen |
OK Djurs |
1:23:58 |
+15:59 |
38:24 |
11. |
+10:46 |
||
11. |
Inger Marie Haahr |
OK H.T.F. |
1:25:37 |
+17:38 |
42:36 |
17. |
+14:58 |
||
12. |
Inge Thorsen |
Odense OK |
1:26:19 |
+18:20 |
39:56 |
14. |
+12:18 |
||
13. |
Else Hass |
OK Pan Århus |
1:26:38 |
+18:39 |
37:18 |
10. |
+9:40 |
||
14. |
Marianne Lykking |
OK73 |
1:27:17 |
+19:18 |
33:54 |
5. |
+6:16 |
||
15. |
Jette Stepputat |
Søllerød OK |
1:29:15 |
+21:16 |
42:47 |
18. |
+15:09 |
||
16. |
Lieve Geens |
KOVZ |
1:32:28 |
+24:29 |
36:37 |
9. |
+8:59 |
||
17. |
Lisbet Sortkjær |
Silkeborg OK |
1:33:28 |
+25:29 |
40:41 |
16. |
+13:03 |
||
18. |
Vibeke Vogelius |
Silkeborg OK |
1:35:25 |
+27:26 |
43:17 |
19. |
+15:39 |
||
19. |
Birthe Helms |
Silkeborg OK |
1:37:57 |
+29:58 |
38:35 |
12. |
+10:57 |
||
20. |
Trille Ditlevsen |
Horsens OK |
1:43:47 |
+35:48 |
47:00 |
21. |
+19:22 |
||
21. |
Ninna Simonsen |
Ballerup OK |
1:44:36 |
+36:37 |
44:51 |
20. |
+17:13 |
||
22. |
Asta Pedersen |
OK West |
1:48:20 |
+40:21 |
52:27 |
25. |
+24:49 |
||
23. |
Edith Sørensen |
Aalborg OK |
1:53:01 |
+45:02 |
52:46 |
26. |
+25:08 |
||
24. |
Hanne Mortensen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:58:21 |
+50:22 |
56:50 |
27. |
+29:12 |
||
25. |
Anette Hansen |
OK Esbjerg |
2:04:50 |
+56:51 |
51:31 |
24. |
+23:53 |
||
26. |
Lizzie Olesen |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
2:09:53 |
+61:54 |
49:45 |
22. |
+22:07 |
||
27. |
Britta Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
2:12:02 |
+64:03 |
51:25 |
23. |
+23:47 |
||
28. |
Irmtraud Schröder |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
2:13:03 |
+65:04 |
59:33 |
28. |
+31:55 |
||
29. |
Birte Hove |
OK-Syd |
2:34:23 |
+86:24 |
1:19:15 |
30. |
+51:37 |
||
30. |
Lena Hansen |
Herlufsholm OK |
2:35:11 |
+87:12 |
1:09:56 |
29. |
+42:18 |
||
Inger Landsperg |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Birgit Rasmussen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D70A |
(24 / 24) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Randi Splittorff |
Svendborg OK |
1:02:11 |
26:40 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Asta Terkelsen |
OK GORM |
1:03:40 |
+1:29 |
27:13 |
3. |
+0:33 |
||
3. |
Turid Nystrøm |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1:04:35 |
+2:24 |
26:50 |
2. |
+0:10 |
||
4. |
Rigmor Schou |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:08:35 |
+6:24 |
29:39 |
5. |
+2:59 |
||
5. |
Birgitte Bekkelund |
Røyken orienteringslag |
1:10:10 |
+7:59 |
28:46 |
4. |
+2:06 |
||
6. |
Marith Brekke |
Hamar orienteringsklubb |
1:13:19 |
+11:08 |
32:19 |
8. |
+5:39 |
||
7. |
Lisbeth Jensen |
Ballerup OK |
1:15:21 |
+13:10 |
31:36 |
6. |
+4:56 |
||
8. |
Grethe Larsen |
OK Snab |
1:18:48 |
+16:37 |
37:03 |
10. |
+10:23 |
||
9. |
Haldis Olaug Glendrange |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1:19:35 |
+17:24 |
34:26 |
9. |
+7:46 |
||
10. |
Jane Thode Jensen |
Nordvest OK |
1:19:37 |
+17:26 |
43:39 |
15. |
+16:59 |
||
11. |
Ellen Thomsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:20:43 |
+18:32 |
38:37 |
11. |
+11:57 |
||
12. |
Lise Kolte |
FSK Orientering |
1:24:16 |
+22:05 |
41:52 |
14. |
+15:12 |
||
13. |
Lilian Sørensen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:27:03 |
+24:52 |
31:41 |
7. |
+5:01 |
||
14. |
Marie Krogsgaard |
Helsingør SOK |
1:34:21 |
+32:10 |
41:37 |
13. |
+14:57 |
||
15. |
Ruth Hansen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
1:37:03 |
+34:52 |
38:39 |
12. |
+11:59 |
||
16. |
Elise Jevanord |
Ringsaker OK |
1:42:20 |
+40:09 |
46:44 |
18. |
+20:04 |
||
17. |
Jytte Larsen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:44:48 |
+42:37 |
49:21 |
19. |
+22:41 |
||
18. |
Anna Jørgensen |
Nordvest OK |
1:50:51 |
+48:40 |
44:05 |
16. |
+17:25 |
||
19. |
Gretha Villadsen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:56:35 |
+54:24 |
54:42 |
20. |
+28:02 |
||
20. |
Tove Skovlyst |
Faaborg OK |
2:10:49 |
+68:38 |
57:28 |
21. |
+30:48 |
||
21. |
Inger Lise Bjordal |
Oppsal Orientering |
2:11:50 |
+69:39 |
46:11 |
17. |
+19:31 |
||
22. |
Anne Hultengren |
Ballerup OK |
2:20:46 |
+78:35 |
1:01:41 |
22. |
+35:01 |
||
23. |
Birgit Grynderup |
Horsens OK |
2:29:55 |
+87:44 |
1:07:15 |
23. |
+40:35 |
||
Inge Josiasen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
D75A |
(11 / 11) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Vivi Arildsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:01:33 |
22:18 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Kirsten Truelsen |
Ballerup OK |
1:11:58 |
+10:25 |
28:35 |
5. |
+6:17 |
||
3. |
Bodil Buchtrup Jensen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:12:01 |
+10:28 |
25:27 |
2. |
+3:09 |
||
4. |
Torunn Frøvoll |
IF Sturla |
1:14:22 |
+12:49 |
25:55 |
3. |
+3:37 |
||
5. |
Aase Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
1:24:09 |
+22:36 |
35:05 |
10. |
+12:47 |
||
6. |
Betty Hansen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:34:27 |
+32:54 |
27:25 |
4. |
+5:07 |
||
7. |
Inger Andersen |
Faaborg OK |
1:35:13 |
+33:40 |
32:28 |
7. |
+10:10 |
||
8. |
Else Sølling |
OK FROS |
1:43:41 |
+42:08 |
30:53 |
6. |
+8:35 |
||
9. |
Edit Thomsen |
OK-Syd |
1:44:37 |
+43:04 |
33:51 |
9. |
+11:33 |
||
10. |
Alice Hinge |
OK Pan Århus |
1:49:21 |
+47:48 |
32:39 |
8. |
+10:21 |
||
11. |
Susan Tamberg |
Ballerup OK |
2:05:15 |
+63:42 |
38:25 |
11. |
+16:07 |
||
D80A |
(3 / 3) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Hanne Hansen |
Køge OK |
1:23:49 |
29:36 |
2. |
+1:44 |
|||
2. |
Randi Sommerstad |
Konnerud IL |
1:29:01 |
+5:12 |
27:52 |
1. |
|||
3. |
Edeltraut Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
2:12:31 |
+48:42 |
39:34 |
3. |
+11:42 |
||
H-begynder |
(8 / 8) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord |
Fossum IF |
43:45 |
20:11 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Henrik Runholt |
Mariager Fjord OK |
52:10 |
+8:25 |
26:30 |
3. |
+6:19 |
||
3. |
Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen |
Odense OK |
57:10 |
+13:25 |
24:11 |
2. |
+4:00 |
||
4. |
Sebastian Kramers Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:05:40 |
+21:55 |
29:00 |
4. |
+8:49 |
||
5. |
Arne Grøndahl |
Søllerød OK |
1:40:32 |
+56:47 |
51:14 |
6. |
+31:03 |
||
Jacob Lund Kolenda |
Holbæk OK |
Fejlklip |
31:28 |
5. |
+11:17 |
||||
Tobias Wihan |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Mads Rørlien Jevanord |
Fossum IF |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H10A |
(15 / 15) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
31:15 |
15:27 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Christian Skaarup Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
33:16 |
+2:01 |
17:04 |
3. |
+1:37 |
||
3. |
Valdemar Egdal Kortegård |
OK Melfar |
34:25 |
+3:10 |
17:03 |
2. |
+1:36 |
||
4. |
Magnus Lindahl |
OK Melfar |
37:49 |
+6:34 |
18:19 |
6. |
+2:52 |
||
5. |
Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
40:37 |
+9:22 |
20:34 |
8. |
+5:07 |
||
6. |
Lasse Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
40:48 |
+9:33 |
21:26 |
9. |
+5:59 |
||
7. |
Christoffer Vang Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
43:27 |
+12:12 |
24:47 |
10. |
+9:20 |
||
8. |
Nichlas Dag Vestergård |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
43:35 |
+12:20 |
18:12 |
5. |
+2:45 |
||
9. |
Malte Cook Simonsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
47:58 |
+16:43 |
25:25 |
11. |
+9:58 |
||
10. |
Severin Kilden |
OK Pan Århus |
51:49 |
+20:34 |
19:50 |
7. |
+4:23 |
||
11. |
Aske Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
51:55 |
+20:40 |
26:26 |
12. |
+10:59 |
||
12. |
Karl Gammelvind |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
55:32 |
+24:17 |
26:47 |
13. |
+11:20 |
||
13. |
Bertil Ribergaard Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:19:20 |
+48:05 |
45:55 |
14. |
+30:28 |
||
Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn |
Silkeborg OK |
Fejlklip |
17:49 |
4. |
+2:22 |
||||
Frederik L. Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H10B |
(19 / 19) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Emil Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
25:58 |
12:46 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Lasse Rahbek Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
26:14 |
+0:16 |
13:27 |
2. |
+0:41 |
||
3. |
William Dalsgaard Christensen |
Rold Skov OK |
29:50 |
+3:52 |
14:58 |
3. |
+2:12 |
||
4. |
Jonas Aadal Wihan |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
30:28 |
+4:30 |
15:05 |
4. |
+2:19 |
||
5. |
Valdemar Taagehøi Nykjær |
OK Pan Århus |
30:48 |
+4:50 |
15:10 |
5. |
+2:24 |
||
6. |
Theis Olsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
31:43 |
+5:45 |
16:22 |
6. |
+3:36 |
||
7. |
Markus Emil Thomsen |
Holbæk OK |
32:31 |
+6:33 |
16:39 |
7. |
+3:53 |
||
8. |
Olof Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
36:48 |
+10:50 |
18:18 |
9. |
+5:32 |
||
9. |
Rasmus Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
37:28 |
+11:30 |
19:51 |
10. |
+7:05 |
||
10. |
Axel Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
41:51 |
+15:53 |
21:39 |
11. |
+8:53 |
||
11. |
Tobias Mohr Olsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
45:11 |
+19:13 |
24:29 |
13. |
+11:43 |
||
12. |
Jakob Skousen |
OK Melfar |
45:34 |
+19:36 |
25:40 |
14. |
+12:54 |
||
13. |
Magne Funder Skovlyst |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
47:30 |
+21:32 |
22:41 |
12. |
+9:55 |
||
14. |
Heine Husdal |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
48:38 |
+22:40 |
16:59 |
8. |
+4:13 |
||
15. |
Emil Hansen-Nielsen |
Haslev OK |
55:53 |
+29:55 |
29:20 |
15. |
+16:34 |
||
16. |
Benjamin Næstoft Tabanera |
Søllerød OK |
58:24 |
+32:26 |
33:17 |
16. |
+20:31 |
||
17. |
Marius Vang Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
1:21:16 |
+55:18 |
37:35 |
17. |
+24:49 |
||
Mathias Reiche Sørensen |
OK Vendelboerne |
Ej startet |
43:29 |
18. |
+30:43 |
||||
Noah Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H12A |
(27 / 27) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Niels Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
40:54 |
15:22 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Anton Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
43:10 |
+2:16 |
16:01 |
2. |
+0:39 |
||
3. |
Gustav L. Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
45:47 |
+4:53 |
16:05 |
3. |
+0:43 |
||
4. |
Jonathan Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
48:40 |
+7:46 |
18:37 |
6. |
+3:15 |
||
5. |
Till Buchberger |
MTV Seesen |
52:43 |
+11:49 |
17:25 |
5. |
+2:03 |
||
6. |
August Gabs |
OK Melfar |
53:43 |
+12:49 |
20:01 |
8. |
+4:39 |
||
7. |
Rasmus Berglund |
Kolding OK |
53:47 |
+12:53 |
16:58 |
4. |
+1:36 |
||
8. |
Jonas Ellegård Kokholm |
Horsens OK |
54:21 |
+13:27 |
19:28 |
7. |
+4:06 |
||
9. |
Arne Jacob Nystrøn Olsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
55:55 |
+15:01 |
20:25 |
9. |
+5:03 |
||
10. |
Bennet Grote |
OLV Uslar |
1:00:13 |
+19:19 |
20:51 |
10. |
+5:29 |
||
11. |
Marinus Næstoft Juhl |
Søllerød OK |
1:05:42 |
+24:48 |
24:41 |
14. |
+9:19 |
||
12. |
Laurits Egdal Kortegård |
OK Melfar |
1:08:55 |
+28:01 |
21:41 |
11. |
+6:19 |
||
13. |
Marius Nyhegn |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:11:32 |
+30:38 |
25:15 |
15. |
+9:53 |
||
14. |
Adam Carlsen |
OK Roskilde |
1:17:30 |
+36:36 |
26:46 |
16. |
+11:24 |
||
15. |
Mathias Veggerby Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
1:17:33 |
+36:39 |
27:48 |
17. |
+12:26 |
||
16. |
Mathias Nyhaug |
Asker Skiklubb |
1:21:49 |
+40:55 |
29:17 |
18. |
+13:55 |
||
17. |
Julius Wandelt |
MTV Seesen |
1:28:09 |
+47:15 |
31:43 |
19. |
+16:21 |
||
18. |
Jan Kahl |
Preetzer TSV |
1:30:50 |
+49:56 |
22:26 |
12. |
+7:04 |
||
Anders Koch Meldgaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Fejlklip |
23:22 |
13. |
+8:00 |
||||
Daniel Mikkelsen |
OK Melfar |
Fejlklip |
45:08 |
21. |
+29:46 |
||||
Mikkel Stilling Pedersen |
St. Binderup OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Silas Ribergaard Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Anton Johansen |
Odense OK |
Ej startet |
43:14 |
20. |
+27:52 |
||||
Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Isak Grøn |
OK Pan Århus |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Magnus Fannar Madsen |
OK Melfar |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Villads Skovbjerg |
OK Pan Århus |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H12B |
(5 / 5) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
34:36 |
17:28 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
35:54 |
+1:18 |
17:33 |
2. |
+0:05 |
||
3. |
Lucas Lauterbach Alkjær |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
44:41 |
+10:05 |
23:44 |
3. |
+6:16 |
||
4. |
Christian Houkjær Rolighed |
St. Binderup OK |
55:49 |
+21:13 |
29:01 |
4. |
+11:33 |
||
5. |
Martin G. Dybvik |
Stokke IL |
57:36 |
+23:00 |
36:26 |
5. |
+18:58 |
||
H14A |
(30 / 30) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
59:02 |
24:19 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Asbjørn Kaltoft |
OK Pan Århus |
1:05:07 |
+6:05 |
26:29 |
4. |
+2:10 |
||
3. |
Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen |
Kolding OK |
1:09:04 |
+10:02 |
25:49 |
3. |
+1:30 |
||
4. |
Jeppe Liengård Caspersen |
OK Snab |
1:10:06 |
+11:04 |
25:47 |
2. |
+1:28 |
||
5. |
Felix Isaksen |
OK Snab |
1:11:50 |
+12:48 |
28:51 |
5. |
+4:32 |
||
6. |
Theo Hennseler |
MTV Seesen |
1:19:29 |
+20:27 |
33:42 |
13. |
+9:23 |
||
7. |
Magnus Andersen |
Ballerup OK |
1:23:57 |
+24:55 |
32:29 |
10. |
+8:10 |
||
8. |
Louis H. Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:26:39 |
+27:37 |
30:17 |
6. |
+5:58 |
||
9. |
Jens Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
1:27:39 |
+28:37 |
31:11 |
7. |
+6:52 |
||
10. |
Christian Ramus |
OK FROS |
1:36:39 |
+37:37 |
36:19 |
15. |
+12:00 |
||
11. |
Aaron Wandelt |
MTV Seesen |
1:37:29 |
+38:27 |
35:03 |
14. |
+10:44 |
||
12. |
Sondre Evensen |
Tønsberg OL |
1:38:01 |
+38:59 |
36:28 |
16. |
+12:09 |
||
13. |
Lukas Becker |
Søllerød OK |
1:38:58 |
+39:56 |
37:40 |
18. |
+13:21 |
||
14. |
Asger L. Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:42:08 |
+43:06 |
32:08 |
9. |
+7:49 |
||
15. |
Frederick Thaasti |
OK Snab |
1:43:49 |
+44:47 |
46:27 |
19. |
+22:08 |
||
16. |
Mikkel Bo Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
2:05:01 |
+65:59 |
51:13 |
20. |
+26:54 |
||
17. |
August Bo Christensen |
Holbæk OK |
2:22:51 |
+83:49 |
1:00:18 |
21. |
+35:59 |
||
18. |
Max Kahl |
Preetzer TSV |
2:44:37 |
+105:35 |
33:38 |
12. |
+9:19 |
||
19. |
Aske Johannsen |
OK-Syd |
2:45:28 |
+106:26 |
1:02:17 |
23. |
+37:58 |
||
20. |
Gabriel Bo Christensen |
Holbæk OK |
3:07:27 |
+128:25 |
1:10:56 |
24. |
+46:37 |
||
21. |
Rasmus Stilling Pedersen |
St. Binderup OK |
3:29:30 |
+150:28 |
1:02:01 |
22. |
+37:42 |
||
Erik Hedver Thesbjerg |
Horsens OK |
Fejlklip |
32:47 |
11. |
+8:28 |
||||
Finn Morten Nolte |
TSV Nusse |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Mathias Buchgreitz |
Søllerød OK |
Fejlklip |
36:49 |
17. |
+12:30 |
||||
Mikkel Berglund |
Kolding OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Søren Møller Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
31:37 |
8. |
+7:18 |
||||
Tom Buchholz |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Herman Skovbjerg |
OK Pan Århus |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Jonas Gabs |
OK Melfar |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Konrad Stamer |
Preetzer TSV |
Ej startet |
1:17:30 |
25. |
+53:11 |
||||
H14B |
(5 / 5) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Kristian Kramers Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
42:13 |
16:23 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Lasse Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
50:32 |
+8:19 |
17:59 |
2. |
+1:36 |
||
3. |
Emil Nysom Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
57:24 |
+15:11 |
20:41 |
3. |
+4:18 |
||
4. |
Mads Mikkelsen |
OK Melfar |
1:01:19 |
+19:06 |
21:47 |
4. |
+5:24 |
||
5. |
Thomas Valdemar Graae |
Søllerød OK |
1:22:56 |
+40:43 |
32:04 |
5. |
+15:41 |
||
H16A |
(23 / 23) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Malte Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:13:03 |
32:41 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Malthe Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:13:39 |
+0:36 |
32:42 |
2. |
+0:01 |
||
3. |
Daniel B. Schmidt |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:14:40 |
+1:37 |
35:05 |
5. |
+2:24 |
||
4. |
Søren Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
1:15:14 |
+2:11 |
33:09 |
3. |
+0:28 |
||
5. |
Elias Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
1:15:31 |
+2:28 |
35:05 |
5. |
+2:24 |
||
6. |
Frederik Holm Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:16:01 |
+2:58 |
34:43 |
4. |
+2:02 |
||
7. |
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:22:14 |
+9:11 |
35:44 |
7. |
+3:03 |
||
8. |
Marko Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
1:24:57 |
+11:54 |
36:57 |
8. |
+4:16 |
||
9. |
Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:31:34 |
+18:31 |
40:15 |
10. |
+7:34 |
||
10. |
Gustav Moll |
OK Sorø |
1:32:47 |
+19:44 |
40:54 |
11. |
+8:13 |
||
11. |
Jens Kobæk Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
1:36:50 |
+23:47 |
47:23 |
14. |
+14:42 |
||
12. |
Andreas Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:44:07 |
+31:04 |
46:05 |
13. |
+13:24 |
||
12. |
Peter Modler Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
1:44:07 |
+31:04 |
38:01 |
9. |
+5:20 |
||
14. |
Timo Kreyer |
SC Klecken |
1:44:17 |
+31:14 |
48:25 |
15. |
+15:44 |
||
15. |
Jens Kr. V. Petersen |
OK GORM |
1:48:44 |
+35:41 |
48:53 |
16. |
+16:12 |
||
16. |
Mathias Finderup Jessen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:49:21 |
+36:18 |
49:12 |
17. |
+16:31 |
||
17. |
Matti Bruns |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
2:00:17 |
+47:14 |
45:49 |
12. |
+13:08 |
||
18. |
Nilas Stamer |
SV Hildesia Diekholzen |
2:05:19 |
+52:16 |
54:10 |
18. |
+21:29 |
||
19. |
Malthe Johannsen |
OK-Syd |
2:21:14 |
+68:11 |
1:01:46 |
20. |
+29:05 |
||
Jakob Weigelt Svendsen |
OK Roskilde |
Fejlklip |
55:43 |
19. |
+23:02 |
||||
Joar Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Johan Halkjær Dupont |
OK Pan Århus |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H16AK |
(1 / 1) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Kasper Lynge Krogh |
Kolding OK |
1:49:06 |
42:00 |
1. |
||||
H16B |
(3 / 3) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
1:57:20 |
32:35 |
2. |
+10:01 |
|||
2. |
Leif Leo Dittmers |
SVG Pönitz |
1:59:15 |
+1:55 |
45:56 |
3. |
+23:22 |
||
Anton Werner Løhndorf |
Søllerød OK |
Fejlklip |
22:34 |
1. |
|||||
H18A |
(17 / 17) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Rune Østergaard |
Søllerød OK |
1:30:17 |
36:01 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Mathias Gløersen |
Tønsberg OL |
1:38:50 |
+8:33 |
41:49 |
5. |
+5:48 |
||
3. |
Christian Møller |
Aalborg OK |
1:41:30 |
+11:13 |
42:30 |
6. |
+6:29 |
||
4. |
Julius Molsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:42:20 |
+12:03 |
36:16 |
2. |
+0:15 |
||
5. |
Isak Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
1:42:42 |
+12:25 |
40:08 |
4. |
+4:07 |
||
6. |
Thomas Blok |
OK Snab |
1:46:26 |
+16:09 |
38:54 |
3. |
+2:53 |
||
7. |
Morten Rindom Knudsen |
OK Melfar |
2:05:16 |
+34:59 |
55:19 |
8. |
+19:18 |
||
8. |
Peter Hansen |
OK Sorø |
2:06:41 |
+36:24 |
42:30 |
6. |
+6:29 |
||
9. |
Peter Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
2:14:10 |
+43:53 |
57:18 |
9. |
+21:17 |
||
10. |
Mathias Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
2:21:06 |
+50:49 |
1:00:03 |
12. |
+24:02 |
||
11. |
Thomas Steinthal |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
2:23:17 |
+53:00 |
1:01:13 |
13. |
+25:12 |
||
12. |
Thomas Emil Jensen |
Horsens OK |
2:23:41 |
+53:24 |
59:03 |
10. |
+23:02 |
||
13. |
Jakob Maass |
TSV Nusse |
2:26:32 |
+56:15 |
1:03:27 |
14. |
+27:26 |
||
14. |
Daniel Nissen Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
2:36:40 |
+66:23 |
1:11:36 |
16. |
+35:35 |
||
15. |
Dorian Tosch |
TuS Lübbecke |
2:53:34 |
+83:17 |
59:54 |
11. |
+23:53 |
||
Hans V. Petersen |
OK GORM |
Fejlklip |
1:08:55 |
15. |
+32:54 |
||||
Simon Reimers |
Aalborg OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
H20A |
(6 / 6) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:35:54 |
39:27 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Emil Beck Laursen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:44:18 |
+8:24 |
45:38 |
2. |
+6:11 |
||
3. |
Fabian Ulbrich |
OLV Uslar |
1:56:52 |
+20:58 |
49:03 |
3. |
+9:36 |
||
4. |
Jonas Dresel |
SC Klecken |
2:00:59 |
+25:05 |
51:22 |
4. |
+11:55 |
||
5. |
Jonas Abildgård Poulsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
2:49:03 |
+73:09 |
1:20:05 |
5. |
+40:38 |
||
Asger Skytte Kirkegaard |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H20AK |
(12 / 12) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Mads Lassen |
Søllerød OK |
1:27:41 |
36:41 |
3. |
+0:54 |
|||
2. |
Anders Lunding Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
1:33:01 |
+5:20 |
39:52 |
4. |
+4:05 |
||
3. |
Felix Drese |
OLV Uslar |
1:33:03 |
+5:22 |
35:47 |
1. |
|||
4. |
Jan Saß |
SC Klecken |
1:37:20 |
+9:39 |
36:33 |
2. |
+0:46 |
||
5. |
Jakob E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
1:38:07 |
+10:26 |
41:05 |
5. |
+5:18 |
||
6. |
Jaschar Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
1:40:50 |
+13:09 |
46:40 |
9. |
+10:53 |
||
7. |
Kaare Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:49:57 |
+22:16 |
46:11 |
6. |
+10:24 |
||
8. |
Lennart Gooß |
SC Klecken |
1:50:15 |
+22:34 |
46:24 |
8. |
+10:37 |
||
9. |
Frederik Erskov Krogh |
OK ØST Birkerød |
2:12:08 |
+44:27 |
1:07:22 |
11. |
+31:35 |
||
10. |
Arne Schliebener |
OLV Uslar |
2:15:16 |
+47:35 |
54:26 |
10. |
+18:39 |
||
11. |
Jonathan Ramus |
OK FROS |
2:22:38 |
+54:57 |
46:21 |
7. |
+10:34 |
||
12. |
Andreas Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
2:52:03 |
+84:22 |
1:18:18 |
12. |
+42:31 |
||
H20B |
(6 / 6) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Morten Coward |
Orienteringsklubben Sør |
1:18:22 |
35:21 |
3. |
+6:38 |
|||
2. |
Benjamin Schweizer |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
1:24:49 |
+6:27 |
28:43 |
1. |
|||
3. |
Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
1:25:22 |
+7:00 |
34:07 |
2. |
+5:24 |
||
4. |
Mads E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
1:37:36 |
+19:14 |
38:13 |
4. |
+9:30 |
||
5. |
Magnus Olsen |
Haslev OK |
2:58:34 |
+100:12 |
1:11:34 |
5. |
+42:51 |
||
Jens K. Larsen |
Søllerød OK |
Udgået |
Udgået |
||||||
H20C |
(1 / 1) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Simen Finstad |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
1:33:56 |
39:08 |
1. |
||||
H21A |
(24 / 24) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Christoph Prunsche |
TuS Lübbecke |
1:39:17 |
40:24 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Niklas Ingwersen |
Horsens OK |
1:46:20 |
+7:03 |
44:39 |
2. |
+4:15 |
||
3. |
Andreas Mikkelsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:55:22 |
+16:05 |
49:38 |
4. |
+9:14 |
||
4. |
Henrik Steen Andersen |
Odense OK |
1:58:49 |
+19:32 |
50:21 |
6. |
+9:57 |
||
5. |
Kristian Blok |
OK Snab |
1:59:33 |
+20:16 |
49:46 |
5. |
+9:22 |
||
6. |
Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
2:06:54 |
+27:37 |
52:51 |
7. |
+12:27 |
||
7. |
Morten Schou |
Aalborg OK |
2:09:10 |
+29:53 |
53:19 |
8. |
+12:55 |
||
8. |
Dean Hagedorn |
TuS Lübbecke |
2:09:38 |
+30:21 |
53:50 |
9. |
+13:26 |
||
9. |
Markus Dresel |
SC Klecken |
2:10:49 |
+31:32 |
56:26 |
11. |
+16:02 |
||
10. |
Jan Schliebener |
OLV Uslar |
2:11:42 |
+32:25 |
54:16 |
10. |
+13:52 |
||
11. |
Christian Duesmann |
TuS Lübbecke |
2:14:44 |
+35:27 |
1:01:11 |
14. |
+20:47 |
||
12. |
Lars Elkjær Lund Poulsen |
Skive AMOK |
2:21:01 |
+41:44 |
57:59 |
12. |
+17:35 |
||
13. |
Christian Bertel Andersen |
Karup OK |
2:23:39 |
+44:22 |
1:00:55 |
13. |
+20:31 |
||
14. |
Claus Flak Christensen |
OK FROS |
2:34:17 |
+55:00 |
1:10:48 |
17. |
+30:24 |
||
15. |
Patrick Dresel |
SC Klecken |
2:35:30 |
+56:13 |
1:09:11 |
16. |
+28:47 |
||
16. |
Allan Reiche |
OK Vendelboerne |
2:40:01 |
+60:44 |
1:14:18 |
18. |
+33:54 |
||
17. |
Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen |
Horsens OK |
2:49:29 |
+70:12 |
1:26:14 |
20. |
+45:50 |
||
18. |
Martin Fjordvald |
Silkeborg OK |
2:55:42 |
+76:25 |
1:20:04 |
19. |
+39:40 |
||
19. |
Eirik Larsen |
Skien OK |
2:59:36 |
+80:19 |
1:26:28 |
21. |
+46:04 |
||
Aske Jepsen |
Søllerød OK |
Fejlklip |
48:08 |
3. |
+7:44 |
||||
Daniel H. Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Giacomo Frattari |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Colin Kolbe |
TuS Lübbecke |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Ita Klingenberg |
Faaborg OK |
Ej startet |
1:03:00 |
15. |
+22:36 |
||||
H21AK |
(58 / 58) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Rico Hejlskov Mogensen |
St. Binderup OK |
1:02:45 |
26:16 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Erik Skovgaard Knudsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:10:26 |
+7:41 |
29:50 |
3. |
+3:34 |
||
3. |
Arne Heydorn |
OK Roskilde |
1:17:14 |
+14:29 |
32:48 |
4. |
+6:32 |
||
4. |
Keld Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
1:18:34 |
+15:49 |
33:29 |
5. |
+7:13 |
||
5. |
Lennart Rebsdorf |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:19:46 |
+17:01 |
34:08 |
6. |
+7:52 |
||
6. |
Trygve Grøndahl |
Lillomarka o-lag |
1:20:42 |
+17:57 |
34:17 |
7. |
+8:01 |
||
7. |
Anton Hemlin |
IK Uven |
1:21:19 |
+18:34 |
34:29 |
8. |
+8:13 |
||
8. |
André Didier Gautier |
OK Sorø |
1:22:49 |
+20:04 |
38:11 |
13. |
+11:55 |
||
9. |
Morten Pedersen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:28:07 |
+25:22 |
37:22 |
12. |
+11:06 |
||
10. |
Lasse Korsbæk |
St. Binderup OK |
1:28:24 |
+25:39 |
37:17 |
11. |
+11:01 |
||
11. |
Martin Christensen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:29:19 |
+26:34 |
38:18 |
14. |
+12:02 |
||
12. |
Jan Scheel |
Rold Skov OK |
1:29:40 |
+26:55 |
35:37 |
9. |
+9:21 |
||
13. |
Claus Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
1:30:01 |
+27:16 |
39:56 |
17. |
+13:40 |
||
14. |
Daniel Purup-Nielsen |
Svendborg OK |
1:30:51 |
+28:06 |
36:59 |
10. |
+10:43 |
||
15. |
Kasper Jørgensen |
Allerød OK |
1:32:50 |
+30:05 |
39:03 |
16. |
+12:47 |
||
16. |
Steen R. Kirkegaard |
Svendborg OK |
1:35:04 |
+32:19 |
41:42 |
19. |
+15:26 |
||
17. |
Malte Finkenstädt |
OLV Uslar |
1:35:28 |
+32:43 |
42:07 |
20. |
+15:51 |
||
18. |
Rasmus Thode Rask |
Nordvest OK |
1:35:40 |
+32:55 |
41:39 |
18. |
+15:23 |
||
19. |
Frederik Grue-Sørensen |
OK Roskilde |
1:36:35 |
+33:50 |
42:26 |
21. |
+16:10 |
||
20. |
Jakob Gade |
Viborg OK |
1:37:28 |
+34:43 |
43:21 |
23. |
+17:05 |
||
21. |
Jan H Jørgensen |
OK Sorø |
1:43:10 |
+40:25 |
46:05 |
27. |
+19:49 |
||
22. |
Rasmus Ejlersen |
OK-Syd |
1:44:23 |
+41:38 |
46:51 |
28. |
+20:35 |
||
23. |
Dirk Andersson |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:44:46 |
+42:01 |
47:25 |
31. |
+21:09 |
||
24. |
Søren Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
1:45:26 |
+42:41 |
45:39 |
26. |
+19:23 |
||
25. |
Jens Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:46:19 |
+43:34 |
38:41 |
15. |
+12:25 |
||
26. |
Morten Schiøtt |
Nordvest OK |
1:46:49 |
+44:04 |
47:37 |
32. |
+21:21 |
||
27. |
Anders Gammelvind |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
1:47:04 |
+44:19 |
50:04 |
37. |
+23:48 |
||
28. |
Klaus Wolsing |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:49:00 |
+46:15 |
47:50 |
33. |
+21:34 |
||
29. |
Morten Nikkel Andersen |
Viborg OK |
1:50:02 |
+47:17 |
45:21 |
25. |
+19:05 |
||
30. |
Tajs Hviid Pedersen |
Amager OK |
1:51:35 |
+48:50 |
46:51 |
28. |
+20:35 |
||
31. |
Mads Kappel Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
1:52:45 |
+50:00 |
56:15 |
42. |
+29:59 |
||
32. |
Andreas Popp |
Aalborg OK |
1:52:46 |
+50:01 |
47:51 |
34. |
+21:35 |
||
33. |
Henrik Tølløse |
Hvalsø OK |
1:53:25 |
+50:40 |
44:24 |
24. |
+18:08 |
||
34. |
Lars B. Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:54:54 |
+52:09 |
48:35 |
35. |
+22:19 |
||
35. |
Johnny Rosenkjær |
Faaborg OK |
1:56:03 |
+53:18 |
43:20 |
22. |
+17:04 |
||
36. |
Morten Stilling Pedersen |
St. Binderup OK |
1:59:07 |
+56:22 |
46:59 |
30. |
+20:43 |
||
37. |
Flemming Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
2:00:42 |
+57:57 |
1:06:22 |
49. |
+40:06 |
||
38. |
Michael Houkjær Rolighed |
St. Binderup OK |
2:03:37 |
+60:52 |
55:42 |
39. |
+29:26 |
||
39. |
Allan Skouboe |
Horsens OK |
2:06:45 |
+64:00 |
59:52 |
44. |
+33:36 |
||
40. |
Morten Vang Jensen |
Aalborg OK |
2:10:23 |
+67:38 |
49:22 |
36. |
+23:06 |
||
41. |
Rasmus K. B. Skovsgaard |
Viborg OK |
2:12:31 |
+69:46 |
55:54 |
41. |
+29:38 |
||
42. |
Lars Strøm Hansen |
OK FROS |
2:13:03 |
+70:18 |
1:01:15 |
45. |
+34:59 |
||
43. |
Simon Soltek |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
2:14:57 |
+72:12 |
53:58 |
38. |
+27:42 |
||
44. |
Lars Hetebrügge |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
2:15:17 |
+72:32 |
1:02:44 |
47. |
+36:28 |
||
45. |
Jakob Madsen |
Rold Skov OK |
2:20:26 |
+77:41 |
55:48 |
40. |
+29:32 |
||
46. |
Thomas Görtelmeyer |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
2:26:11 |
+83:26 |
1:06:42 |
50. |
+40:26 |
||
47. |
Lars Haastrup |
Odense OK |
2:27:40 |
+84:55 |
1:04:14 |
48. |
+37:58 |
||
48. |
Niklas Sommerstad |
IL Tyrving |
2:37:41 |
+94:56 |
57:45 |
43. |
+31:29 |
||
49. |
Malte Schröder |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
2:38:31 |
+95:46 |
1:11:58 |
51. |
+45:42 |
||
50. |
Lasse Nielsen |
Hvalsø OK |
2:46:28 |
+103:43 |
1:01:54 |
46. |
+35:38 |
||
51. |
Kim Karlskov Clausen |
OK H.T.F. |
2:49:55 |
+107:10 |
1:21:50 |
52. |
+55:34 |
||
Bertram Kopp Stannum |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
Fejlklip |
28:56 |
2. |
+2:40 |
||||
Brian Aagaard Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Martin Bjørling Thomsen |
Holbæk OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Rune Funder |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Jonathan Skovsø Andersen |
Hvalsø OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Mikael Lüthje |
Mariager Fjord OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Rasmus Harfot |
Horsens OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H21AM |
(16 / 16) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Eero Tuomaala |
SK Uusi |
1:35:35 |
36:29 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Hjalte Hviid |
O-63 |
1:35:48 |
+0:13 |
39:53 |
2. |
+3:24 |
||
3. |
Einar Tommelstad |
O-holt B.I.L. |
1:44:46 |
+9:11 |
40:44 |
3. |
+4:15 |
||
4. |
Thomas Vejsnæs |
OK Sorø |
1:48:07 |
+12:32 |
43:56 |
4. |
+7:27 |
||
5. |
Petter Skedsmo |
O-holt B.I.L. |
1:49:58 |
+14:23 |
46:12 |
6. |
+9:43 |
||
6. |
Peter Wihan |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
1:52:40 |
+17:05 |
47:28 |
8. |
+10:59 |
||
7. |
Mathias H. Ringive |
OK GORM |
1:57:01 |
+21:26 |
45:45 |
5. |
+9:16 |
||
8. |
Kåre Clemmensen |
St. Binderup OK |
1:57:51 |
+22:16 |
47:32 |
9. |
+11:03 |
||
9. |
Erik Gotfredsen |
Hvalsø OK |
1:59:45 |
+24:10 |
51:04 |
10. |
+14:35 |
||
10. |
Magnus Johnsson |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
2:11:09 |
+35:34 |
47:05 |
7. |
+10:36 |
||
11. |
Aleksi Pietikäinen |
SK Uusi |
2:13:11 |
+37:36 |
52:25 |
11. |
+15:56 |
||
12. |
Henrik V. Stephansen |
OK Esbjerg |
2:16:47 |
+41:12 |
59:09 |
12. |
+22:40 |
||
13. |
Simon Bisgaard Olsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
2:58:44 |
+83:09 |
1:06:29 |
13. |
+30:00 |
||
Rolf Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
Fejlklip |
1:07:31 |
14. |
+31:02 |
||||
Samuli Saukkonen |
SK Uusi |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Tore Borchgrevink Alu |
O-holt B.I.L. |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H21B |
(10 / 10) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:33:34 |
37:43 |
4. |
+3:09 |
|||
2. |
Anders Termansen |
OK-Syd |
1:34:05 |
+0:31 |
36:51 |
3. |
+2:17 |
||
3. |
Jes Pedersen |
OK West |
1:34:21 |
+0:47 |
36:30 |
2. |
+1:56 |
||
4. |
Gunnar Grote |
OLV Uslar |
1:46:22 |
+12:48 |
34:34 |
1. |
|||
5. |
Stephan Steinbock |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:56:17 |
+22:43 |
44:59 |
6. |
+10:25 |
||
6. |
Stefan Pedersen |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
2:13:29 |
+39:55 |
55:24 |
7. |
+20:50 |
||
Jesper Hansen-Nielsen |
Haslev OK |
Fejlklip |
41:43 |
5. |
+7:09 |
||||
Jeppe Rønnenfelt |
Hvalsø OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Kim Kristensen |
OK H.T.F. |
Ej startet |
58:03 |
8. |
+23:29 |
||||
Nikola Zahariev |
Madarski Konnik |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H21C |
(8 / 8) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Tomas Torgersen |
Oddersjaa SSK |
46:56 |
17:17 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Petter Bjerke |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
59:11 |
+12:15 |
21:19 |
2. |
+4:02 |
||
3. |
Peter Andersen Vest |
Svendborg OK |
1:03:57 |
+17:01 |
24:14 |
4. |
+6:57 |
||
4. |
Henning Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
1:39:49 |
+52:53 |
31:16 |
5. |
+13:59 |
||
5. |
Steen Nørhede |
Hvalsø OK |
1:59:01 |
+72:05 |
40:06 |
6. |
+22:49 |
||
Henrik Hauge Thomsen |
OK Snab |
Fejlklip |
22:58 |
3. |
+5:41 |
||||
Espen Willads Torgersen |
Oddersjaa SSK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
René Tabanera |
Søllerød OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H35A |
(4 / 4) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Martin Busch |
OK Snab |
1:47:24 |
44:01 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Tim Schröder |
OSC Hamburg |
1:53:37 |
+6:13 |
47:46 |
2. |
+3:45 |
||
3. |
Sune Ribergaard Henriksen |
OK Pan Århus |
2:06:37 |
+19:13 |
54:23 |
3. |
+10:22 |
||
Axel Entrup |
SC Klecken |
Ej startet |
1:00:19 |
4. |
+16:18 |
||||
H35B |
(15 / 15) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
1:24:20 |
35:43 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Palle M. Pedersen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:36:19 |
+11:59 |
36:10 |
2. |
+0:27 |
||
3. |
Finn Lehrmann |
OK Snab |
1:40:36 |
+16:16 |
38:03 |
4. |
+2:20 |
||
4. |
Peter Thode Loft |
Nordvest OK |
1:42:33 |
+18:13 |
39:54 |
5. |
+4:11 |
||
5. |
Christian Schrøder |
OK H.T.F. |
1:46:18 |
+21:58 |
40:23 |
7. |
+4:40 |
||
6. |
Frank Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:51:04 |
+26:44 |
37:25 |
3. |
+1:42 |
||
7. |
Arild Nyhaug |
Asker Skiklubb |
1:56:56 |
+32:36 |
39:56 |
6. |
+4:13 |
||
8. |
Ole Dünweber |
OK ØST Birkerød |
2:10:36 |
+46:16 |
50:21 |
9. |
+14:38 |
||
9. |
Christoph Hemme |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
2:21:30 |
+57:10 |
40:58 |
8. |
+5:15 |
||
Jes Nyhegn |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Kenneth Dybvik |
Stokke IL |
Fejlklip |
57:04 |
10. |
+21:21 |
||||
Danny Jensen |
Haslev OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Snorre Veggan |
Oppsal Orientering |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Stefan Rollert |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Uffe Nielsen |
Svendborg OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H40A |
(20 / 20) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Morten Fenger-Grøn |
OK Pan Århus |
1:37:27 |
42:00 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Joachim Stamer |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1:49:39 |
+12:12 |
46:30 |
3. |
+4:30 |
||
3. |
Henrik Bomm Hinge |
OK Pan Århus |
1:52:27 |
+15:00 |
48:41 |
6. |
+6:41 |
||
4. |
Thies Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
1:53:36 |
+16:09 |
49:45 |
7. |
+7:45 |
||
5. |
Lars Berglund |
Kolding OK |
1:55:00 |
+17:33 |
47:42 |
5. |
+5:42 |
||
6. |
Kasper Levring |
OK Sorø |
1:56:46 |
+19:19 |
43:53 |
2. |
+1:53 |
||
7. |
Jens Liengård |
OK Snab |
2:00:04 |
+22:37 |
51:04 |
8. |
+9:04 |
||
8. |
Bo Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
2:03:13 |
+25:46 |
46:44 |
4. |
+4:44 |
||
9. |
Martin Hastrup Dyrlund |
Horsens OK |
2:08:45 |
+31:18 |
55:44 |
10. |
+13:44 |
||
10. |
Volker Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
2:09:52 |
+32:25 |
54:34 |
9. |
+12:34 |
||
11. |
Trond Evensen |
Tønsberg OL |
2:16:05 |
+38:38 |
1:02:38 |
16. |
+20:38 |
||
12. |
Kim Hansen |
Køge OK |
2:19:01 |
+41:34 |
1:01:57 |
13. |
+19:57 |
||
13. |
Mads Nordahl Svendsen |
OK Roskilde |
2:33:04 |
+55:37 |
1:01:57 |
13. |
+19:57 |
||
14. |
Henrik Nykjær |
OK Pan Århus |
2:33:05 |
+55:38 |
1:03:43 |
17. |
+21:43 |
||
15. |
Søren Andersen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
2:33:54 |
+56:27 |
1:02:29 |
15. |
+20:29 |
||
16. |
Bjark Bo Christensen |
Holbæk OK |
2:37:30 |
+60:03 |
56:56 |
11. |
+14:56 |
||
17. |
Anders Gilleladen |
OK Pan Århus |
2:38:24 |
+60:57 |
1:00:51 |
12. |
+18:51 |
||
18. |
Roland Dumong |
OK ØST Birkerød |
4:01:22 |
+143:55 |
1:36:59 |
18. |
+54:59 |
||
Gert Johansson |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Henrik Glimø |
Køge OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H45A |
(34 / 34) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Flemming Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
1:29:07 |
36:20 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Jesper Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
1:35:41 |
+6:34 |
40:10 |
2. |
+3:50 |
||
3. |
Christian Stamer |
Preetzer TSV |
1:37:12 |
+8:05 |
41:48 |
5. |
+5:28 |
||
4. |
Ebbe Møller Nielsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:37:54 |
+8:47 |
40:57 |
3. |
+4:37 |
||
5. |
Thomas Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:41:44 |
+12:37 |
42:27 |
6. |
+6:07 |
||
6. |
Carsten Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
1:44:18 |
+15:11 |
44:00 |
8. |
+7:40 |
||
7. |
Tom Furland |
Sandnes IL - Rogaland |
1:46:40 |
+17:33 |
45:25 |
9. |
+9:05 |
||
8. |
Kell Sønnichsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:47:34 |
+18:27 |
43:19 |
7. |
+6:59 |
||
9. |
Hans Jevanord |
Fossum IF |
1:50:11 |
+21:04 |
47:14 |
12. |
+10:54 |
||
10. |
Bjarne Johannsen |
OK-Syd |
1:51:54 |
+22:47 |
46:54 |
11. |
+10:34 |
||
11. |
Allan Thesbjerg |
Horsens OK |
1:52:17 |
+23:10 |
45:56 |
10. |
+9:36 |
||
12. |
Lars Erik Gjein |
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb |
1:56:51 |
+27:44 |
49:19 |
13. |
+12:59 |
||
13. |
Kåre Sørensen |
OK Sorø |
1:58:43 |
+29:36 |
53:48 |
20. |
+17:28 |
||
14. |
John Bargmeyer |
OK-Syd |
1:59:08 |
+30:01 |
51:11 |
16. |
+14:51 |
||
15. |
Per Mønster Jørgensen |
Horsens OK |
2:01:17 |
+32:10 |
54:49 |
22. |
+18:29 |
||
16. |
Kim Poulsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
2:01:50 |
+32:43 |
50:21 |
15. |
+14:01 |
||
17. |
Morten Mølgaard Nielsen |
Odense OK |
2:02:22 |
+33:15 |
52:38 |
19. |
+16:18 |
||
18. |
Jens Struckmann |
Braunschweiger MTV |
2:04:31 |
+35:24 |
50:09 |
14. |
+13:49 |
||
19. |
Christian L Rasmussen |
Karup OK |
2:06:14 |
+37:07 |
55:16 |
23. |
+18:56 |
||
20. |
Tommy Damsgaard |
Viborg OK |
2:08:32 |
+39:25 |
51:22 |
17. |
+15:02 |
||
21. |
Arild Clausen |
FREIDIG-Norway |
2:12:28 |
+43:21 |
58:42 |
25. |
+22:22 |
||
22. |
Allan Baagø |
Viborg OK |
2:12:45 |
+43:38 |
51:32 |
18. |
+15:12 |
||
23. |
Kaj Isaksen |
OK Snab |
2:15:48 |
+46:41 |
57:25 |
24. |
+21:05 |
||
24. |
Jakob Søndergaard Jensen |
OK Roskilde |
2:16:13 |
+47:06 |
1:00:14 |
26. |
+23:54 |
||
25. |
Stig R. Knudsen |
OK GORM |
2:24:48 |
+55:41 |
1:09:09 |
30. |
+32:49 |
||
26. |
Peter Kilden Jensen |
OK Pan Århus |
2:26:37 |
+57:30 |
1:05:08 |
29. |
+28:48 |
||
27. |
Uffe Villumsen |
OK Snab |
2:28:10 |
+59:03 |
1:09:18 |
31. |
+32:58 |
||
28. |
Jørgen Krogh |
OK Roskilde |
2:30:22 |
+61:15 |
1:09:42 |
32. |
+33:22 |
||
29. |
Jan Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
2:31:42 |
+62:35 |
1:01:35 |
27. |
+25:15 |
||
30. |
Rudolf Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
2:32:35 |
+63:28 |
1:04:52 |
28. |
+28:32 |
||
31. |
Mogens Finderup |
OK Pan Århus |
2:52:26 |
+83:19 |
1:16:25 |
34. |
+40:05 |
||
32. |
Flemming Adamsson |
Silkeborg OK |
2:53:21 |
+84:14 |
1:15:56 |
33. |
+39:36 |
||
Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
Fejlklip |
54:03 |
21. |
+17:43 |
||||
Lars Nielsen |
OK Esbjerg |
Fejlklip |
41:43 |
4. |
+5:23 |
||||
H45AK |
(48 / 48) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Jesper Jensen |
Farum OK |
48:09 |
21:47 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Thomas Nilsson |
Eslövs friluftsklubb |
57:20 |
+9:11 |
26:42 |
3. |
+4:55 |
||
3. |
Karsten Jøhnk |
OK-Syd |
58:41 |
+10:32 |
26:31 |
2. |
+4:44 |
||
4. |
Jesper Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:00:50 |
+12:41 |
26:43 |
4. |
+4:56 |
||
5. |
Ronny Liljenberg |
Eslövs friluftsklubb |
1:00:55 |
+12:46 |
28:44 |
6. |
+6:57 |
||
6. |
Kristian Kærsgaard |
OK Sorø |
1:03:39 |
+15:30 |
28:54 |
8. |
+7:07 |
||
7. |
Knud Madsen |
OK Sorø |
1:03:59 |
+15:50 |
28:45 |
7. |
+6:58 |
||
8. |
Arne Thell |
Eslövs friluftsklubb |
1:07:00 |
+18:51 |
30:24 |
9. |
+8:37 |
||
9. |
Espen Fyhn Nilsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1:12:50 |
+24:41 |
32:37 |
11. |
+10:50 |
||
10. |
John Pedersen |
OK Sorø |
1:15:05 |
+26:56 |
30:56 |
10. |
+9:09 |
||
11. |
Kim B. Schmidt |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:15:21 |
+27:12 |
28:18 |
5. |
+6:31 |
||
12. |
Lars Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
1:15:37 |
+27:28 |
36:59 |
17. |
+15:12 |
||
13. |
Lars Tykær Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:16:46 |
+28:37 |
36:03 |
15. |
+14:16 |
||
14. |
Frank Rasmussen |
Ballerup OK |
1:19:31 |
+31:22 |
35:14 |
13. |
+13:27 |
||
15. |
Bent Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
1:22:36 |
+34:27 |
34:47 |
12. |
+13:00 |
||
16. |
Henrik Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:26:43 |
+38:34 |
37:27 |
18. |
+15:40 |
||
17. |
Klaus Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
1:27:34 |
+39:25 |
38:55 |
20. |
+17:08 |
||
18. |
Jakob Pedersen Ingemann |
OK Snab |
1:29:15 |
+41:06 |
36:32 |
16. |
+14:45 |
||
19. |
Anders Harfot |
Horsens OK |
1:30:09 |
+42:00 |
39:48 |
22. |
+18:01 |
||
20. |
Jan Sørensen |
OK Sorø |
1:30:56 |
+42:47 |
38:22 |
19. |
+16:35 |
||
21. |
Kurt Madsen |
Odense OK |
1:31:22 |
+43:13 |
35:48 |
14. |
+14:01 |
||
22. |
Jesper Kracht |
PI-København |
1:36:58 |
+48:49 |
43:26 |
25. |
+21:39 |
||
23. |
Steen Fladberg |
Køge OK |
1:38:41 |
+50:32 |
45:40 |
27. |
+23:53 |
||
24. |
Steen Holmegaard |
OK GORM |
1:38:47 |
+50:38 |
49:47 |
31. |
+28:00 |
||
25. |
Steen Lund |
OK Sorø |
1:47:09 |
+59:00 |
46:08 |
28. |
+24:21 |
||
26. |
Hans-Ole Jensen |
OK Sorø |
1:47:10 |
+59:01 |
39:10 |
21. |
+17:23 |
||
27. |
Birger Eng |
Hvalsø OK |
1:49:01 |
+60:52 |
46:33 |
29. |
+24:46 |
||
28. |
Eskil Gotfredsen |
Hvalsø OK |
1:50:36 |
+62:27 |
51:05 |
32. |
+29:18 |
||
29. |
Peter Fallesen |
Viborg OK |
1:50:58 |
+62:49 |
41:10 |
23. |
+19:23 |
||
30. |
Tommy Jakobsen |
Horsens OK |
1:54:13 |
+66:04 |
54:32 |
35. |
+32:45 |
||
31. |
Jørgen Jørgensen |
OK Sorø |
1:58:22 |
+70:13 |
1:03:32 |
38. |
+41:45 |
||
32. |
Morten Vogelius |
Holbæk OK |
2:01:55 |
+73:46 |
47:56 |
30. |
+26:09 |
||
33. |
Kim Lykkegård Christensen |
Odense OK |
2:02:41 |
+74:32 |
45:22 |
26. |
+23:35 |
||
34. |
Jørgen Nilsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
2:08:22 |
+80:13 |
55:55 |
36. |
+34:08 |
||
35. |
Peter Mørup Jansen |
OK Roskilde |
2:08:53 |
+80:44 |
51:24 |
33. |
+29:37 |
||
36. |
Flemming Hjorth Jensen |
Hvalsø OK |
2:11:10 |
+83:01 |
1:03:01 |
37. |
+41:14 |
||
37. |
Lars Svarer |
OK Esbjerg |
2:16:14 |
+88:05 |
52:51 |
34. |
+31:04 |
||
38. |
Knud Christensen |
OK Esbjerg |
2:18:11 |
+90:02 |
1:11:16 |
40. |
+49:29 |
||
39. |
Bjørn R. Christoffersen |
Svendborg OK |
2:21:52 |
+93:43 |
1:13:15 |
41. |
+51:28 |
||
40. |
Anders Boysen |
OK Esbjerg |
2:50:57 |
+122:48 |
1:19:37 |
42. |
+57:50 |
||
Flemming Jessen |
OK H.T.F. |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Jens Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
Fejlklip |
43:17 |
24. |
+21:30 |
||||
Stefan Adolfsson |
Eslövs friluftsklubb |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Thomas A. E. Andersen |
Viborg OK |
Fejlklip |
1:07:32 |
39. |
+45:45 |
||||
Thorbjørn Værp |
Kristiansand OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Claus Skovsø Petersen |
Hvalsø OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Jakob Albahn |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Karsten Blok |
OK Snab |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H45B |
(11 / 11) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Morten Andresen |
OK Skeidi |
1:07:47 |
26:27 |
3. |
+2:07 |
|||
2. |
Christian Buchberger |
MTV Seesen |
1:19:40 |
+11:53 |
24:20 |
1. |
|||
3. |
René Wandelt |
MTV Seesen |
1:29:50 |
+22:03 |
24:32 |
2. |
+0:12 |
||
4. |
Per Mogensen |
Skagen OK og Motion |
1:32:10 |
+24:23 |
36:44 |
4. |
+12:24 |
||
5. |
Geir Ole Vee |
IL Tyrving |
1:37:09 |
+29:22 |
40:21 |
5. |
+16:01 |
||
6. |
Keld S. Mortensen |
OK Roskilde |
2:02:10 |
+54:23 |
51:25 |
8. |
+27:05 |
||
7. |
Michael Koch Meldgaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
2:07:31 |
+59:44 |
44:50 |
7. |
+20:30 |
||
8. |
Trond Finstad |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
2:14:48 |
+67:01 |
54:57 |
9. |
+30:37 |
||
9. |
Kim Dalsgaard Christensen |
Rold Skov OK |
2:31:26 |
+83:39 |
1:03:32 |
10. |
+39:12 |
||
Sten Øivind Bjarke |
Larvik Orienteringsklubb |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Gert Olsen |
Haslev OK |
Ej startet |
43:55 |
6. |
+19:35 |
||||
H50A |
(51 / 51) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Henrik Markvardsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:12:51 |
31:07 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Torben Kristensen |
OK Snab |
1:27:06 |
+14:15 |
37:14 |
3. |
+6:07 |
||
3. |
Jan Møller |
Aalborg OK |
1:29:45 |
+16:54 |
35:33 |
2. |
+4:26 |
||
4. |
Peter Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
1:31:02 |
+18:11 |
39:26 |
6. |
+8:19 |
||
5. |
Stein Arne Olsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1:32:12 |
+19:21 |
38:32 |
4. |
+7:25 |
||
6. |
Kent Lodberg |
OK Pan Århus |
1:34:45 |
+21:54 |
43:56 |
10. |
+12:49 |
||
7. |
Kent Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
1:38:22 |
+25:31 |
41:44 |
8. |
+10:37 |
||
8. |
Michael Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
1:41:23 |
+28:32 |
38:36 |
5. |
+7:29 |
||
9. |
Allan Hougaard |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:42:03 |
+29:12 |
48:01 |
18. |
+16:54 |
||
10. |
Frode Robertsen |
Tønsberg OL |
1:45:15 |
+32:24 |
42:28 |
9. |
+11:21 |
||
11. |
Carsten Lind |
OK FROS |
1:46:18 |
+33:27 |
45:36 |
14. |
+14:29 |
||
12. |
Sten Skytte Kirkegaard |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:47:18 |
+34:27 |
43:57 |
11. |
+12:50 |
||
13. |
Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:47:26 |
+34:35 |
44:45 |
12. |
+13:38 |
||
14. |
Anders Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:47:37 |
+34:46 |
50:44 |
24. |
+19:37 |
||
15. |
Timo Pietikäinen |
SK Uusi |
1:48:23 |
+35:32 |
48:15 |
19. |
+17:08 |
||
16. |
Per Dahl Jensen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:48:49 |
+35:58 |
41:40 |
7. |
+10:33 |
||
17. |
Niels Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:49:01 |
+36:10 |
46:21 |
16. |
+15:14 |
||
18. |
Søren Flytkjær |
Aalborg OK |
1:50:36 |
+37:45 |
45:34 |
13. |
+14:27 |
||
19. |
Oliver Seifert |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
1:51:47 |
+38:56 |
45:43 |
15. |
+14:36 |
||
20. |
Peter Bäcker Hansen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:54:08 |
+41:17 |
47:59 |
17. |
+16:52 |
||
21. |
Michael Graae |
Søllerød OK |
1:54:36 |
+41:45 |
50:24 |
22. |
+19:17 |
||
22. |
Kristian Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
1:55:01 |
+42:10 |
50:31 |
23. |
+19:24 |
||
23. |
Jan Thiesen |
Holbæk OK |
1:55:12 |
+42:21 |
52:21 |
27. |
+21:14 |
||
24. |
Christian Nolte |
TSV Nusse |
1:55:46 |
+42:55 |
48:44 |
21. |
+17:37 |
||
25. |
Lennart Bo Kristiansen |
Viborg OK |
2:03:13 |
+50:22 |
54:33 |
32. |
+23:26 |
||
26. |
Jan Hauerslev |
OK Pan Århus |
2:06:20 |
+53:29 |
54:24 |
31. |
+23:17 |
||
27. |
Thomas Lindschouw |
Aalborg OK |
2:08:25 |
+55:34 |
54:06 |
30. |
+22:59 |
||
27. |
Thomas Ullner |
OK Djurs |
2:08:25 |
+55:34 |
48:41 |
20. |
+17:34 |
||
29. |
Jens Ozol |
Silkeborg OK |
2:09:38 |
+56:47 |
51:15 |
25. |
+20:08 |
||
30. |
Michael Termansen |
OK-Syd |
2:10:34 |
+57:43 |
54:36 |
33. |
+23:29 |
||
31. |
Bendt Bossen |
OK H.T.F. |
2:14:08 |
+61:17 |
1:00:52 |
37. |
+29:45 |
||
32. |
Tommy Iversen |
Odense OK |
2:14:59 |
+62:08 |
52:50 |
29. |
+21:43 |
||
33. |
Claus Kaae-Nielsen |
Søllerød OK |
2:15:04 |
+62:13 |
1:02:44 |
39. |
+31:37 |
||
34. |
Ove Petersen |
OK-Syd |
2:21:46 |
+68:55 |
51:16 |
26. |
+20:09 |
||
35. |
Thomas Hohberg |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
2:22:24 |
+69:33 |
1:00:05 |
36. |
+28:58 |
||
36. |
Martin Ringive |
OK GORM |
2:23:14 |
+70:23 |
1:01:43 |
38. |
+30:36 |
||
37. |
Uffe Bach |
OK Djurs |
2:28:51 |
+76:00 |
1:07:41 |
42. |
+36:34 |
||
38. |
Kirsten Møller |
Søllerød OK |
2:32:36 |
+79:45 |
59:21 |
35. |
+28:14 |
||
39. |
Lars Ozol |
Silkeborg OK |
2:33:55 |
+81:04 |
1:04:54 |
40. |
+33:47 |
||
40. |
Henrik Molsen |
Søllerød OK |
2:41:06 |
+88:15 |
1:05:56 |
41. |
+34:49 |
||
41. |
Franz Thomsen |
Randers OK |
2:42:46 |
+89:55 |
1:23:33 |
45. |
+52:26 |
||
42. |
Lars Thaasti |
OK Snab |
2:48:00 |
+95:09 |
58:52 |
34. |
+27:45 |
||
43. |
Elmar Tosch |
TuS Lübbecke |
2:55:58 |
+103:07 |
1:11:15 |
43. |
+40:08 |
||
44. |
Henrik Mathiesen |
Herlufsholm OK |
3:21:35 |
+128:44 |
1:19:31 |
44. |
+48:24 |
||
Bo Konring |
Søllerød OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Jörg Höfer |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Lars Simonsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Michael W. Nielsen |
OK-Syd |
Fejlklip |
1:37:13 |
46. |
+66:06 |
||||
Peter Dirksen |
Sauda Orienteringsklubb |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Steen Knuhtsen |
Søllerød OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Ulrik Revsbech |
OK Esbjerg |
Fejlklip |
52:26 |
28. |
+21:19 |
||||
H55A |
(54 / 54) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Erik Bobach |
Silkeborg OK |
1:25:09 |
36:12 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Gerhard Brettschneider |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1:26:04 |
+0:55 |
36:52 |
2. |
+0:40 |
||
3. |
Peter Østergaard |
Søllerød OK |
1:26:55 |
+1:46 |
38:46 |
3. |
+2:34 |
||
4. |
Onno Verberne |
OL Toten-Troll |
1:27:37 |
+2:28 |
40:04 |
4. |
+3:52 |
||
5. |
Ole Gadsbølle |
OK Esbjerg |
1:27:54 |
+2:45 |
41:05 |
5. |
+4:53 |
||
6. |
Henrik Albahn |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:35:37 |
+10:28 |
42:13 |
10. |
+6:01 |
||
7. |
Martin Granly |
Lillomarka o-lag |
1:36:06 |
+10:57 |
41:56 |
9. |
+5:44 |
||
8. |
Søren Germann |
OK GORM |
1:36:07 |
+10:58 |
44:29 |
12. |
+8:17 |
||
9. |
Arne Kristensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:36:28 |
+11:19 |
41:37 |
7. |
+5:25 |
||
10. |
Jess Rasmussen |
Viborg OK |
1:39:22 |
+14:13 |
41:46 |
8. |
+5:34 |
||
11. |
Jens Børsting |
Silkeborg OK |
1:39:41 |
+14:32 |
42:47 |
11. |
+6:35 |
||
12. |
Bo Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
1:40:03 |
+14:54 |
41:36 |
6. |
+5:24 |
||
13. |
Mogens Vennevold |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
1:45:34 |
+20:25 |
48:14 |
17. |
+12:02 |
||
14. |
Peter H Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
1:48:36 |
+23:27 |
45:41 |
14. |
+9:29 |
||
15. |
Søren Dall |
OK H.T.F. |
1:48:41 |
+23:32 |
47:36 |
15. |
+11:24 |
||
16. |
Jens Peder Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:49:07 |
+23:58 |
48:35 |
18. |
+12:23 |
||
17. |
Peder Stephansen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:49:09 |
+24:00 |
49:00 |
19. |
+12:48 |
||
18. |
Søren Klingenberg |
Faaborg OK |
1:49:15 |
+24:06 |
50:19 |
21. |
+14:07 |
||
19. |
Arne Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:49:46 |
+24:37 |
50:42 |
22. |
+14:30 |
||
20. |
Gregers Jørgensen |
Ballerup OK |
1:50:53 |
+25:44 |
56:07 |
31. |
+19:55 |
||
21. |
Lars Bech Jensen |
FSK Orientering |
1:51:22 |
+26:13 |
50:45 |
23. |
+14:33 |
||
22. |
Jonas Karlsson |
OK Tylöskog |
1:52:06 |
+26:57 |
47:46 |
16. |
+11:34 |
||
23. |
Jens Bentsen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:53:01 |
+27:52 |
52:44 |
26. |
+16:32 |
||
24. |
Steen Stausholm |
Farum OK |
1:53:49 |
+28:40 |
56:03 |
30. |
+19:51 |
||
25. |
Ole Binder |
OK GORM |
1:54:58 |
+29:49 |
45:22 |
13. |
+9:10 |
||
26. |
Klaus Prunsche |
TuS Lübbecke |
1:56:31 |
+31:22 |
50:18 |
20. |
+14:06 |
||
27. |
Stig Barrett |
Viborg OK |
1:56:33 |
+31:24 |
53:09 |
27. |
+16:57 |
||
28. |
Michael Straube |
Horsens OK |
1:56:37 |
+31:28 |
51:19 |
24. |
+15:07 |
||
29. |
Anker Møller |
Silkeborg OK |
1:56:56 |
+31:47 |
51:46 |
25. |
+15:34 |
||
30. |
Johan Mattsson |
Lillomarka o-lag |
2:00:36 |
+35:27 |
55:14 |
29. |
+19:02 |
||
31. |
Per Korsbæk |
St. Binderup OK |
2:01:55 |
+36:46 |
54:04 |
28. |
+17:52 |
||
32. |
Søren Søgaard Nielsen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
2:02:25 |
+37:16 |
56:21 |
34. |
+20:09 |
||
33. |
Henning Hansen |
Horsens OK |
2:03:13 |
+38:04 |
1:00:11 |
38. |
+23:59 |
||
34. |
Jochen Morawietz |
Preetzer TSV |
2:15:37 |
+50:28 |
1:00:08 |
37. |
+23:56 |
||
35. |
Frank Krog Jensen |
Horsens OK |
2:20:22 |
+55:13 |
1:04:51 |
40. |
+28:39 |
||
36. |
Matthias Dittmers |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
2:20:38 |
+55:29 |
56:18 |
32. |
+20:06 |
||
37. |
Hans Erik Larsen |
Faaborg OK |
2:21:42 |
+56:33 |
59:05 |
35. |
+22:53 |
||
38. |
Finn Arildsen |
OK Pan Århus |
2:24:19 |
+59:10 |
1:07:05 |
42. |
+30:53 |
||
39. |
Jan Jakobsen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
2:25:00 |
+59:51 |
1:09:59 |
44. |
+33:47 |
||
40. |
Gert Bertel |
Karup OK |
2:27:21 |
+62:12 |
1:07:12 |
43. |
+31:00 |
||
41. |
Björn Hansen |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
2:27:29 |
+62:20 |
1:03:34 |
39. |
+27:22 |
||
42. |
Torben Kristensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
2:30:10 |
+65:01 |
1:06:45 |
41. |
+30:33 |
||
43. |
Torbjörn Movert |
OK KOMPASSEN |
2:40:18 |
+75:09 |
1:21:45 |
46. |
+45:33 |
||
44. |
Torben Sørensen |
Horsens OK |
2:45:54 |
+80:45 |
1:31:13 |
50. |
+55:01 |
||
45. |
Kaj Munck |
Herlufsholm OK |
2:51:38 |
+86:29 |
1:14:55 |
45. |
+38:43 |
||
46. |
Lars Humle |
AKIF |
2:53:41 |
+88:32 |
1:25:42 |
48. |
+49:30 |
||
47. |
Svend Erik Skovsgaard |
Viborg OK |
3:00:08 |
+94:59 |
1:30:09 |
49. |
+53:57 |
||
48. |
Søren Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
3:05:57 |
+100:48 |
1:22:51 |
47. |
+46:39 |
||
Carsten Helligsø |
Karup OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Henning Schou |
OK Snab |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Niels Aabye |
Ballerup OK |
Fejlklip |
59:42 |
36. |
+23:30 |
||||
Morten Kjær |
Silkeborg OK |
Udgået |
Udgået |
||||||
Lars Madsen |
Odense OK |
Ej startet |
56:19 |
33. |
+20:07 |
||||
Matti Sipponen |
Paimion Rasti |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H55AK |
(46 / 46) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Ulf Meriheinä |
SK Uusi |
49:02 |
21:10 |
2. |
+0:10 |
|||
2. |
John Hansen |
Kristiansand OK |
51:12 |
+2:10 |
21:15 |
3. |
+0:15 |
||
3. |
Per Arne Arnesen |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
54:08 |
+5:06 |
21:00 |
1. |
|||
4. |
Erik Flarup |
Skive AMOK |
56:49 |
+7:47 |
22:50 |
5. |
+1:50 |
||
5. |
Christian Sternitzke |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
59:46 |
+10:44 |
21:29 |
4. |
+0:29 |
||
6. |
Uwe Dresel |
SC Klecken |
59:47 |
+10:45 |
25:43 |
8. |
+4:43 |
||
7. |
Morten Jensen |
OK Roskilde |
1:01:49 |
+12:47 |
25:28 |
7. |
+4:28 |
||
8. |
Henrik Nielsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:01:50 |
+12:48 |
28:36 |
10. |
+7:36 |
||
9. |
Kaj Skov |
Skive AMOK |
1:04:01 |
+14:59 |
24:45 |
6. |
+3:45 |
||
10. |
Jesper R Mortensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:09:20 |
+20:18 |
30:04 |
12. |
+9:04 |
||
11. |
Sven Spangsberg |
Odense OK |
1:11:45 |
+22:43 |
32:41 |
15. |
+11:41 |
||
12. |
Jørgen Jensen |
Skagen OK og Motion |
1:12:11 |
+23:09 |
29:32 |
11. |
+8:32 |
||
13. |
Werner Drese |
OLV Uslar |
1:15:16 |
+26:14 |
31:49 |
14. |
+10:49 |
||
14. |
Torben Karlshøj |
Nordvest OK |
1:16:42 |
+27:40 |
30:41 |
13. |
+9:41 |
||
15. |
Peter Skov Nielsen |
OK Snab |
1:17:08 |
+28:06 |
28:02 |
9. |
+7:02 |
||
16. |
Bernhard Finke |
OLV Uslar |
1:19:20 |
+30:18 |
36:43 |
22. |
+15:43 |
||
17. |
Gert Johannesen |
Skive AMOK |
1:20:13 |
+31:11 |
46:34 |
30. |
+25:34 |
||
18. |
Keld Østergaard |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:20:51 |
+31:49 |
33:13 |
17. |
+12:13 |
||
19. |
Jan Sveen |
Raumar orientering |
1:21:03 |
+32:01 |
34:18 |
19. |
+13:18 |
||
20. |
Peter Krogh |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:22:08 |
+33:06 |
33:16 |
18. |
+12:16 |
||
21. |
Roar Sætaberget |
Lunderseter IL |
1:29:38 |
+40:36 |
35:53 |
21. |
+14:53 |
||
22. |
Jørn Blom |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:33:22 |
+44:20 |
37:21 |
23. |
+16:21 |
||
23. |
Morten Lassen |
Faaborg OK |
1:33:29 |
+44:27 |
35:38 |
20. |
+14:38 |
||
24. |
Chris Bagge |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:33:40 |
+44:38 |
46:06 |
28. |
+25:06 |
||
25. |
Gunnar Gjermandsen |
Horsens OK |
1:33:43 |
+44:41 |
38:10 |
24. |
+17:10 |
||
25. |
Niels Filtenborg |
Skive AMOK |
1:33:43 |
+44:41 |
33:06 |
16. |
+12:06 |
||
27. |
Steen Baunehøj |
OK Roskilde |
1:34:46 |
+45:44 |
41:41 |
26. |
+20:41 |
||
28. |
Per Christensen |
Haslev OK |
1:41:04 |
+52:02 |
51:34 |
33. |
+30:34 |
||
29. |
Frode Mogensen |
St. Binderup OK |
1:41:22 |
+52:20 |
51:43 |
34. |
+30:43 |
||
30. |
Helge Søgaard |
Rold Skov OK |
1:44:05 |
+55:03 |
39:33 |
25. |
+18:33 |
||
31. |
Michael Hansen |
OK S.G. |
1:48:35 |
+59:33 |
48:28 |
31. |
+27:28 |
||
32. |
Jørgen Thomsen |
Ballerup OK |
1:59:49 |
+70:47 |
44:38 |
27. |
+23:38 |
||
33. |
Knud Hansen |
Skive AMOK |
2:05:48 |
+76:46 |
49:23 |
32. |
+28:23 |
||
34. |
Horst Buhmann |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
2:08:58 |
+79:56 |
1:03:47 |
36. |
+42:47 |
||
35. |
John Abrahamsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
2:16:00 |
+86:58 |
53:52 |
35. |
+32:52 |
||
36. |
Ole Axelsen |
Svendborg OK |
2:20:14 |
+91:12 |
1:12:53 |
40. |
+51:53 |
||
37. |
Stig Andersen |
Herlufsholm OK |
2:21:40 |
+92:38 |
1:05:33 |
37. |
+44:33 |
||
38. |
Svend Tantholdt |
OK ØST Birkerød |
2:22:09 |
+93:07 |
1:05:50 |
38. |
+44:50 |
||
39. |
Wolfgang Matziol |
SC Klecken |
2:44:45 |
+115:43 |
1:10:14 |
39. |
+49:14 |
||
Andreas Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
Fejlklip |
46:33 |
29. |
+25:33 |
||||
Bjarne Krogh |
Nordvest OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Stephan Schliebener |
OLV Uslar |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Viggo Poulsen |
Skive AMOK |
Udgået |
Udgået |
||||||
Karl Johan Clemmensen |
St. Binderup OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Ole Bernth Jensen |
Nordvest OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Reinhard Schröder |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H60A |
(53 / 53) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Keld Gade |
Viborg OK |
1:13:23 |
30:50 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Ken Ragnarsson |
OK KOMPASSEN |
1:13:56 |
+0:33 |
31:54 |
2. |
+1:04 |
||
3. |
Peter Sørensen |
PI-København |
1:20:24 |
+7:01 |
34:54 |
4. |
+4:04 |
||
4. |
Harald Hovi |
Skien OK |
1:22:33 |
+9:10 |
40:35 |
14. |
+9:45 |
||
5. |
Aksel Andersen |
OK Roskilde |
1:23:28 |
+10:05 |
36:58 |
8. |
+6:08 |
||
6. |
Arnfinn Pedersen |
Gjø-Vard o-lag |
1:26:00 |
+12:37 |
38:58 |
11. |
+8:08 |
||
7. |
Dag Moe |
Kristiansand OK |
1:27:08 |
+13:45 |
35:22 |
5. |
+4:32 |
||
7. |
Per Storm Hansen |
Svendborg OK |
1:27:08 |
+13:45 |
38:04 |
10. |
+7:14 |
||
9. |
Arne Moe-Jensen |
Viborg OK |
1:27:43 |
+14:20 |
39:57 |
12. |
+9:07 |
||
10. |
Bjarne Christensen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:28:16 |
+14:53 |
35:39 |
6. |
+4:49 |
||
11. |
Per W. Torgersen |
Oddersjaa SSK |
1:29:03 |
+15:40 |
36:24 |
7. |
+5:34 |
||
12. |
Egon Sloth |
Aalborg P.I. o-afd. |
1:30:50 |
+17:27 |
33:47 |
3. |
+2:57 |
||
13. |
Varny Vestergaard |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
1:31:25 |
+18:02 |
37:58 |
9. |
+7:08 |
||
14. |
Søren Munthe |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:33:34 |
+20:11 |
40:18 |
13. |
+9:28 |
||
15. |
Torben Rasmussen |
Odense OK |
1:34:07 |
+20:44 |
41:13 |
15. |
+10:23 |
||
16. |
Sven Madsen |
OK FROS |
1:40:18 |
+26:55 |
42:38 |
17. |
+11:48 |
||
17. |
Jørn H. Klausen |
OK-Syd |
1:40:35 |
+27:12 |
44:59 |
20. |
+14:09 |
||
18. |
Kai Beck-Andersen |
Farum OK |
1:40:53 |
+27:30 |
42:52 |
18. |
+12:02 |
||
19. |
Peter Nørgaard |
Ballerup OK |
1:41:18 |
+27:55 |
49:43 |
29. |
+18:53 |
||
20. |
Ib Jensen |
OK GORM |
1:43:44 |
+30:21 |
46:00 |
23. |
+15:10 |
||
21. |
Torben Hansen |
OK FROS |
1:48:02 |
+34:39 |
45:30 |
21. |
+14:40 |
||
22. |
Henrik Kleffel |
Søllerød OK |
1:48:09 |
+34:46 |
46:58 |
25. |
+16:08 |
||
23. |
Hans Pedersen |
Aalborg P.I. o-afd. |
1:48:20 |
+34:57 |
49:49 |
31. |
+18:59 |
||
24. |
Gert Rebsdorf |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:48:26 |
+35:03 |
42:01 |
16. |
+11:11 |
||
25. |
Finn Petersen |
OK Roskilde |
1:48:27 |
+35:04 |
50:44 |
34. |
+19:54 |
||
26. |
Bjarne Andersen |
Svendborg OK |
1:48:46 |
+35:23 |
47:08 |
26. |
+16:18 |
||
27. |
Peter Wraa |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:49:24 |
+36:01 |
49:07 |
28. |
+18:17 |
||
28. |
Jens Christensen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:49:47 |
+36:24 |
45:42 |
22. |
+14:52 |
||
29. |
Frede Scheye |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:50:16 |
+36:53 |
49:54 |
32. |
+19:04 |
||
30. |
Niels Landsperg |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1:51:05 |
+37:42 |
53:44 |
37. |
+22:54 |
||
31. |
John Dalsgaard Sørensen |
St. Binderup OK |
1:52:50 |
+39:27 |
44:05 |
19. |
+13:15 |
||
32. |
Bent Jensen |
Holbæk OK |
1:53:09 |
+39:46 |
50:36 |
33. |
+19:46 |
||
33. |
Stein Coward |
Orienteringsklubben Sør |
1:55:36 |
+42:13 |
49:04 |
27. |
+18:14 |
||
34. |
Bernt O. Myrvold |
Sarpsborg OL |
1:57:00 |
+43:37 |
49:43 |
29. |
+18:53 |
||
35. |
Henning Bak-Mikkelsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:57:49 |
+44:26 |
46:18 |
24. |
+15:28 |
||
36. |
Thomas Østergaard |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:58:28 |
+45:05 |
51:22 |
35. |
+20:32 |
||
37. |
Finn Jørgensen |
Odense OK |
1:59:37 |
+46:14 |
52:08 |
36. |
+21:18 |
||
38. |
Lars Olsen |
OK Roskilde |
2:04:29 |
+51:06 |
55:42 |
38. |
+24:52 |
||
39. |
Kim Topp |
Randers OK |
2:15:57 |
+62:34 |
57:54 |
39. |
+27:04 |
||
40. |
Sten Funder |
Viking Atletik |
2:27:47 |
+74:24 |
1:05:13 |
42. |
+34:23 |
||
41. |
Jan Bille |
OK Pan Århus |
2:36:15 |
+82:52 |
1:04:01 |
41. |
+33:11 |
||
42. |
Hans Møller |
Nordvest OK |
2:36:50 |
+83:27 |
1:06:01 |
43. |
+35:11 |
||
43. |
Uwe Andersson |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
2:37:51 |
+84:28 |
1:08:05 |
44. |
+37:15 |
||
44. |
Helmut Hilden |
Rold Skov OK |
2:58:12 |
+104:49 |
1:23:47 |
45. |
+52:57 |
||
45. |
Benny Johansen |
Karup OK |
4:08:08 |
+174:45 |
1:36:51 |
47. |
+66:01 |
||
Flemming Vejen |
Ballerup OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Gerhard Jensen |
Odense OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Knud Henriksen |
OK Pan Århus |
Fejlklip |
1:31:29 |
46. |
+60:39 |
||||
Knud Jespersen |
OK Snab |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Peter Reinholdt |
Farum OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Steffen Alm |
Nordvest OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Henrik Dagsberg |
OK Pan Århus |
Diskv. |
1:02:16 |
40. |
+31:26 |
||||
Hans Jochumsen |
OK Esbjerg |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H65A |
(78 / 78) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Finn Ole Jørgensen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
1:15:31 |
33:41 |
4. |
+2:28 |
|||
2. |
John Holm |
OK Pan Århus |
1:16:02 |
+0:31 |
33:48 |
5. |
+2:35 |
||
3. |
Knud Fjordvald |
Silkeborg OK |
1:16:49 |
+1:18 |
32:08 |
2. |
+0:55 |
||
4. |
Peer Straarup |
Horsens OK |
1:17:22 |
+1:51 |
31:13 |
1. |
|||
5. |
Hans Christian Strib |
OK GORM |
1:18:00 |
+2:29 |
33:11 |
3. |
+1:58 |
||
6. |
Poul Erik Buch |
OK GORM |
1:18:21 |
+2:50 |
36:03 |
8. |
+4:50 |
||
7. |
Poul Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
1:23:22 |
+7:51 |
36:43 |
11. |
+5:30 |
||
8. |
Finn Jørgensen Aaris |
OK H.T.F. |
1:24:16 |
+8:45 |
36:44 |
12. |
+5:31 |
||
9. |
Tonny Schwærter |
OK Esbjerg |
1:25:49 |
+10:18 |
38:21 |
13. |
+7:08 |
||
10. |
Niels Møller Petersen |
OK FROS |
1:25:50 |
+10:19 |
40:29 |
21. |
+9:16 |
||
11. |
Flemming D. Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:26:07 |
+10:36 |
39:04 |
17. |
+7:51 |
||
12. |
Lars Ole Kopp |
Karup OK |
1:27:54 |
+12:23 |
36:41 |
10. |
+5:28 |
||
13. |
John Knudsen |
Nykøbing F. Roklub - Orientering |
1:28:41 |
+13:10 |
35:05 |
6. |
+3:52 |
||
14. |
Jørgen Münster-Swendsen |
Søllerød OK |
1:29:27 |
+13:56 |
44:32 |
35. |
+13:19 |
||
15. |
Jens Sørensen |
OK West |
1:29:49 |
+14:18 |
43:10 |
30. |
+11:57 |
||
16. |
Nils-Petter Wiik |
Driv IL |
1:29:52 |
+14:21 |
40:56 |
22. |
+9:43 |
||
17. |
Keld Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:30:02 |
+14:31 |
39:19 |
18. |
+8:06 |
||
18. |
John Tripax |
OK Roskilde |
1:30:55 |
+15:24 |
38:54 |
16. |
+7:41 |
||
19. |
Albert Nielsen |
Odense OK |
1:31:06 |
+15:35 |
43:55 |
32. |
+12:42 |
||
20. |
Carl Malling |
Randers OK |
1:31:07 |
+15:36 |
45:56 |
43. |
+14:43 |
||
21. |
Karsten Richardt |
Køge OK |
1:31:26 |
+15:55 |
41:28 |
26. |
+10:15 |
||
22. |
Niels Rabølle |
Odense OK |
1:32:22 |
+16:51 |
38:36 |
14. |
+7:23 |
||
23. |
Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
1:32:54 |
+17:23 |
39:36 |
19. |
+8:23 |
||
24. |
Kurt Petersen |
Faaborg OK |
1:33:42 |
+18:11 |
41:17 |
24. |
+10:04 |
||
25. |
Frede Rasmussen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:34:23 |
+18:52 |
42:08 |
27. |
+10:55 |
||
26. |
Ole Berner |
Søllerød OK |
1:34:25 |
+18:54 |
45:12 |
39. |
+13:59 |
||
27. |
Gorm Jespersen |
Aalborg P.I. o-afd. |
1:35:06 |
+19:35 |
36:15 |
9. |
+5:02 |
||
28. |
Martin Wilson |
Berkshire Orienteers |
1:35:08 |
+19:37 |
35:10 |
7. |
+3:57 |
||
29. |
Christian Gottlieb-Petersen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:36:30 |
+20:59 |
44:26 |
34. |
+13:13 |
||
30. |
Flemming Sasser |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:37:42 |
+22:11 |
42:34 |
28. |
+11:21 |
||
31. |
Svend Erik Bertelsen |
OK-Syd |
1:38:54 |
+23:23 |
44:24 |
33. |
+13:11 |
||
32. |
Kai Ø. Laursen |
Aalborg OK |
1:39:30 |
+23:59 |
44:51 |
36. |
+13:38 |
||
33. |
Niels Erik Kofoed |
OK H.T.F. |
1:39:33 |
+24:02 |
45:11 |
38. |
+13:58 |
||
34. |
Helge Poulsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:40:17 |
+24:46 |
42:54 |
29. |
+11:41 |
||
35. |
Torben Isen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:40:38 |
+25:07 |
41:04 |
23. |
+9:51 |
||
36. |
Keld Abrahamsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:40:45 |
+25:14 |
43:45 |
31. |
+12:32 |
||
37. |
Torben Kruse |
Svendborg OK |
1:40:46 |
+25:15 |
47:25 |
46. |
+16:12 |
||
38. |
Tommy Peterson |
Helsingborg SOK |
1:40:49 |
+25:18 |
51:32 |
54. |
+20:19 |
||
39. |
Ove B. Therkildsen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:41:02 |
+25:31 |
46:25 |
45. |
+15:12 |
||
40. |
Ole Christiansen |
AKIF |
1:45:55 |
+30:24 |
48:26 |
49. |
+17:13 |
||
41. |
Niels Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
1:46:43 |
+31:12 |
50:58 |
53. |
+19:45 |
||
42. |
Bent Fenger Jensen |
Randers OK |
1:47:07 |
+31:36 |
50:21 |
52. |
+19:08 |
||
43. |
Poul A. Christensen |
OK Snab |
1:47:21 |
+31:50 |
59:08 |
66. |
+27:55 |
||
44. |
Kristian Toustrup |
OK-Syd |
1:47:27 |
+31:56 |
46:11 |
44. |
+14:58 |
||
45. |
Eigil Skammelsen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:48:47 |
+33:16 |
49:38 |
50. |
+18:25 |
||
46. |
Svend Johansen |
Svendborg OK |
1:49:05 |
+33:34 |
48:20 |
48. |
+17:07 |
||
47. |
Leif Pedersen |
Ribe OK |
1:49:23 |
+33:52 |
50:03 |
51. |
+18:50 |
||
48. |
Torben Jørgensen |
Ribe OK |
1:52:59 |
+37:28 |
1:00:10 |
67. |
+28:57 |
||
49. |
Kurt Pedersen |
Ribe OK |
1:54:49 |
+39:18 |
45:17 |
40. |
+14:04 |
||
50. |
Mogens Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
1:54:58 |
+39:27 |
41:27 |
25. |
+10:14 |
||
51. |
Henning Larsen |
Horsens OK |
1:55:16 |
+39:45 |
48:03 |
47. |
+16:50 |
||
52. |
Helmuth Hansen |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:56:35 |
+41:04 |
45:22 |
42. |
+14:09 |
||
53. |
Erik Dag Nielsen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:57:20 |
+41:49 |
55:42 |
60. |
+24:29 |
||
54. |
Ernst Kläy |
OLG Huttwil |
1:57:47 |
+42:16 |
39:55 |
20. |
+8:42 |
||
55. |
Jørgen Bang |
OK Esbjerg |
1:58:05 |
+42:34 |
54:37 |
57. |
+23:24 |
||
56. |
Henning Vide Petersen |
Horsens OK |
1:59:47 |
+44:16 |
58:47 |
65. |
+27:34 |
||
57. |
Knud Vogelius |
Silkeborg OK |
2:00:55 |
+45:24 |
55:33 |
59. |
+24:20 |
||
58. |
Bent Skjoldborg |
OK Vendelboerne |
2:02:06 |
+46:35 |
58:03 |
63. |
+26:50 |
||
59. |
Ulf Mogensen |
Aalborg OK |
2:02:49 |
+47:18 |
51:47 |
55. |
+20:34 |
||
60. |
Niels C. Andersen |
Ribe OK |
2:03:19 |
+47:48 |
55:24 |
58. |
+24:11 |
||
61. |
Gert Odgaard |
OK Vendelboerne |
2:05:13 |
+49:42 |
55:45 |
61. |
+24:32 |
||
62. |
Villy Møller Hansen |
OK Esbjerg |
2:08:43 |
+53:12 |
58:41 |
64. |
+27:28 |
||
63. |
Niels Jørgen Iversen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
2:11:56 |
+56:25 |
52:10 |
56. |
+20:57 |
||
64. |
Karsten Schultz |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
2:17:08 |
+61:37 |
56:48 |
62. |
+25:35 |
||
65. |
Tom P. Neesgaard |
FSK Orientering |
2:23:35 |
+68:04 |
1:04:34 |
69. |
+33:21 |
||
66. |
Bo Mikkelsen |
OK Djurs |
2:34:49 |
+79:18 |
1:11:41 |
70. |
+40:28 |
||
67. |
H. J. Ellekilde |
Odense OK |
2:50:27 |
+94:56 |
1:29:51 |
71. |
+58:38 |
||
68. |
Johannes Müssen |
SuS Vehrte |
4:20:23 |
+184:52 |
2:08:42 |
72. |
+97:29 |
||
Erik Damgaard |
Faaborg OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Jan Kristoffersen |
Ballerup OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Jens M. Ibsen |
Svendborg OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Lasse Schnack |
OK ØST Birkerød |
Fejlklip |
45:02 |
37. |
+13:49 |
||||
Niels Henrik Olesen |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Ole Husen |
Farum OK |
Fejlklip |
1:01:32 |
68. |
+30:19 |
||||
Jimmy Hoen |
Ballerup OK |
Ej startet |
45:18 |
41. |
+14:05 |
||||
Kaj Kaspersen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
Ej startet |
38:41 |
15. |
+7:28 |
||||
Leif Skovgaard Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Poul Grøn |
OK Pan Århus |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H70A |
(77 / 77) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Roy Owesson |
Helsingborg SOK |
1:17:58 |
35:25 |
3. |
+1:37 |
|||
2. |
Mike Intgroen |
KOVZ |
1:19:41 |
+1:43 |
33:48 |
1. |
|||
3. |
Mogens Hansen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
1:19:56 |
+1:58 |
39:36 |
8. |
+5:48 |
||
4. |
Ove Splittorff |
Svendborg OK |
1:20:39 |
+2:41 |
34:05 |
2. |
+0:17 |
||
5. |
Øyvind Egeskog |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1:21:53 |
+3:55 |
39:33 |
7. |
+5:45 |
||
6. |
H. V. Jensen |
Odense OK |
1:23:36 |
+5:38 |
37:38 |
4. |
+3:50 |
||
7. |
Svein Glendrange |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1:25:19 |
+7:21 |
42:17 |
16. |
+8:29 |
||
8. |
Per Jessen-Klixbüll |
OK Pan Århus |
1:25:23 |
+7:25 |
39:07 |
6. |
+5:19 |
||
9. |
Poul Nøhr |
Silkeborg OK |
1:25:28 |
+7:30 |
42:49 |
19. |
+9:01 |
||
10. |
Louis A. Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:27:04 |
+9:06 |
38:07 |
5. |
+4:19 |
||
11. |
Clive Allen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:28:46 |
+10:48 |
39:52 |
9. |
+6:04 |
||
12. |
Tage Baun |
Horsens OK |
1:29:21 |
+11:23 |
40:56 |
11. |
+7:08 |
||
13. |
Bent Sørensen |
Svendborg OK |
1:30:00 |
+12:02 |
44:44 |
25. |
+10:56 |
||
14. |
Hans Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:32:41 |
+14:43 |
42:02 |
14. |
+8:14 |
||
15. |
Jens Asserbo |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:32:54 |
+14:56 |
42:58 |
20. |
+9:10 |
||
16. |
Jørgen Olesen |
Odense OK |
1:33:10 |
+15:12 |
42:46 |
18. |
+8:58 |
||
17. |
Roar Bjordal |
Oppsal Orientering |
1:33:17 |
+15:19 |
52:22 |
47. |
+18:34 |
||
18. |
Jørgen Stamp |
Odense OK |
1:33:42 |
+15:44 |
43:48 |
21. |
+10:00 |
||
19. |
Henrik Hansen |
OK Esbjerg |
1:35:09 |
+17:11 |
41:10 |
12. |
+7:22 |
||
20. |
Ole Johan Vangen |
Hamar orienteringsklubb |
1:35:16 |
+17:18 |
44:38 |
24. |
+10:50 |
||
21. |
Ole Christiansen |
Farum OK |
1:35:33 |
+17:35 |
47:33 |
34. |
+13:45 |
||
22. |
Karl Aage Hald |
FSK Orientering |
1:36:35 |
+18:37 |
42:05 |
15. |
+8:17 |
||
23. |
Jørn F. Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:36:53 |
+18:55 |
46:27 |
31. |
+12:39 |
||
24. |
Kaj Ove Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:37:21 |
+19:23 |
44:49 |
26. |
+11:01 |
||
25. |
Finn Hother Madsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:37:28 |
+19:30 |
40:28 |
10. |
+6:40 |
||
25. |
Lars Martin Gjein |
Stokke IL |
1:37:28 |
+19:30 |
46:01 |
28. |
+12:13 |
||
27. |
Jørgen Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
1:37:32 |
+19:34 |
49:37 |
41. |
+15:49 |
||
28. |
Jørn Simonsen |
Ballerup OK |
1:37:46 |
+19:48 |
43:59 |
22. |
+10:11 |
||
29. |
Knud Lykking |
OK73 |
1:39:25 |
+21:27 |
47:15 |
33. |
+13:27 |
||
30. |
Aksel Skovlyst |
Faaborg OK |
1:39:42 |
+21:44 |
50:53 |
44. |
+17:05 |
||
31. |
Preben Lupnaav |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:40:38 |
+22:40 |
42:43 |
17. |
+8:55 |
||
32. |
Thorolf Trolsrud |
Botne Skiklubb |
1:40:51 |
+22:53 |
53:38 |
48. |
+19:50 |
||
33. |
Hans Petter Jevanord |
Ringsaker OK |
1:41:28 |
+23:30 |
48:29 |
37. |
+14:41 |
||
34. |
Karl Ditlevsen |
Horsens OK |
1:42:41 |
+24:43 |
49:03 |
38. |
+15:15 |
||
35. |
Knud Erik Thomsen |
Svendborg OK |
1:42:52 |
+24:54 |
45:23 |
27. |
+11:35 |
||
36. |
Lars Ole Larsen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:43:53 |
+25:55 |
47:01 |
32. |
+13:13 |
||
37. |
Hermann P. Jensen |
Nordvest OK |
1:44:50 |
+26:52 |
58:02 |
56. |
+24:14 |
||
38. |
Niels Tulinius |
OK S.G. |
1:45:00 |
+27:02 |
46:25 |
29. |
+12:37 |
||
39. |
Jon Matthiesen |
OK-Syd |
1:45:14 |
+27:16 |
51:25 |
46. |
+17:37 |
||
40. |
Palle Kyed |
Viborg OK |
1:46:43 |
+28:45 |
48:13 |
35. |
+14:25 |
||
41. |
Peter Sølling |
OK FROS |
1:47:39 |
+29:41 |
48:18 |
36. |
+14:30 |
||
42. |
Per Aaes Christoffersen |
Ballerup OK |
1:47:44 |
+29:46 |
44:11 |
23. |
+10:23 |
||
43. |
Per F. Henriksen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:48:25 |
+30:27 |
56:13 |
54. |
+22:25 |
||
44. |
Asmus Wonsyld |
Silkeborg OK |
1:48:56 |
+30:58 |
58:57 |
57. |
+25:09 |
||
45. |
Per Lind Jensen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1:49:02 |
+31:04 |
46:25 |
29. |
+12:37 |
||
46. |
Palle Møller Nielsen |
Odense OK |
1:50:55 |
+32:57 |
53:53 |
49. |
+20:05 |
||
47. |
Henning Olesen |
Nordvest OK |
1:51:42 |
+33:44 |
54:10 |
50. |
+20:22 |
||
48. |
Frede Jacobsen |
OK-Syd |
1:52:23 |
+34:25 |
49:37 |
41. |
+15:49 |
||
49. |
Kaare Vindfeld |
OK S.G. |
1:55:02 |
+37:04 |
51:01 |
45. |
+17:13 |
||
50. |
Bent Nielsen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:57:34 |
+39:36 |
54:55 |
52. |
+21:07 |
||
51. |
Erik Anders Jensen |
Silkeborg OK |
1:58:04 |
+40:06 |
1:02:02 |
58. |
+28:14 |
||
52. |
Dirk Zwikker |
Argus |
2:00:02 |
+42:04 |
54:19 |
51. |
+20:31 |
||
53. |
Olav Christoffersen |
Faaborg OK |
2:00:25 |
+42:27 |
55:48 |
53. |
+22:00 |
||
54. |
Mogens Jørgensen |
Søllerød OK |
2:00:55 |
+42:57 |
50:05 |
43. |
+16:17 |
||
55. |
Poul Larsen |
OK Esbjerg |
2:05:52 |
+47:54 |
49:05 |
39. |
+15:17 |
||
56. |
Ole Rasmussen |
Køge OK |
2:07:06 |
+49:08 |
1:03:57 |
61. |
+30:09 |
||
57. |
Erik Bach Sørensen |
Kildeholm OK |
2:09:49 |
+51:51 |
1:03:23 |
60. |
+29:35 |
||
58. |
Finn Olsen |
OK Roskilde |
2:12:52 |
+54:54 |
57:06 |
55. |
+23:18 |
||
59. |
Bjørn W. Ludvigsen |
IF Sturla |
2:14:30 |
+56:32 |
41:42 |
13. |
+7:54 |
||
60. |
Leif Kajberg |
OK73 |
2:30:41 |
+72:43 |
1:07:44 |
64. |
+33:56 |
||
61. |
Svend Erik Jensen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
2:33:43 |
+75:45 |
1:06:52 |
63. |
+33:04 |
||
62. |
Harald Brekke |
Hamar orienteringsklubb |
2:35:24 |
+77:26 |
1:13:50 |
65. |
+40:02 |
||
63. |
Svend Aage Sørensen |
Horsens OK |
3:13:06 |
+115:08 |
1:36:02 |
66. |
+62:14 |
||
64. |
Finn Hove |
OK-Syd |
3:29:32 |
+131:34 |
1:37:16 |
67. |
+63:28 |
||
65. |
Poul R. Breiy |
Ballerup OK |
4:11:06 |
+173:08 |
2:02:40 |
69. |
+88:52 |
||
Eirik Eriksen |
IF Sturla |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Gunner Aaskov |
Odense OK |
Fejlklip |
1:03:02 |
59. |
+29:14 |
||||
Harvy Ilsøe |
Horsens OK |
Fejlklip |
1:45:43 |
68. |
+71:55 |
||||
Ingar Finstad |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Jakob Kløverød |
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Max Hansen |
OK Djurs |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Mogens E. Thomsen |
OK-Syd |
Fejlklip |
49:29 |
40. |
+15:41 |
||||
Mogens Jensen |
Holbæk OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Ole Bøggild |
OK Roskilde |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Vagn Hansen |
OK H.T.F. |
Fejlklip |
1:04:45 |
62. |
+30:57 |
||||
Poul Henning Pedersen |
OK Vendelboerne |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Wolfgang Schulz |
Odense OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H75A |
(24 / 24) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Jack Skrydstrup |
Kolding OK |
1:05:25 |
24:05 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Knud Sørensen |
OK Pan Århus |
1:08:29 |
+3:04 |
27:07 |
5. |
+3:02 |
||
3. |
Olav Odgaard |
Odense OK |
1:13:31 |
+8:06 |
26:26 |
4. |
+2:21 |
||
4. |
Ole F. Thomsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:14:11 |
+8:46 |
24:55 |
2. |
+0:50 |
||
5. |
Niels Lyhne |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:17:20 |
+11:55 |
27:21 |
6. |
+3:16 |
||
6. |
Hans Larsen |
Faaborg OK |
1:17:26 |
+12:01 |
26:15 |
3. |
+2:10 |
||
7. |
Asger Kristensen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
1:17:43 |
+12:18 |
28:44 |
7. |
+4:39 |
||
8. |
Elling Frøvoll |
IF Sturla |
1:17:44 |
+12:19 |
32:20 |
12. |
+8:15 |
||
9. |
Henning Løwenstein |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
1:18:14 |
+12:49 |
29:47 |
8. |
+5:42 |
||
10. |
Bendt Frandsen |
Farum OK |
1:18:58 |
+13:33 |
33:47 |
13. |
+9:42 |
||
11. |
Tage Frydendal |
Holbæk OK |
1:19:22 |
+13:57 |
31:17 |
10. |
+7:12 |
||
12. |
Allan Sunnergren |
Helsingborg SOK |
1:25:42 |
+20:17 |
31:32 |
11. |
+7:27 |
||
13. |
Herluf Jensen |
Svendborg OK |
1:31:15 |
+25:50 |
40:42 |
15. |
+16:37 |
||
14. |
Eric Gautier |
Søllerød OK |
1:31:42 |
+26:17 |
30:25 |
9. |
+6:20 |
||
15. |
Karsten Hinge |
OK Pan Århus |
1:33:38 |
+28:13 |
41:24 |
16. |
+17:19 |
||
16. |
Bent Schou |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
1:40:18 |
+34:53 |
36:14 |
14. |
+12:09 |
||
17. |
Finn Hultengren |
Ballerup OK |
1:54:24 |
+48:59 |
50:06 |
22. |
+26:01 |
||
18. |
Sune Frederiksen |
Hvalsø OK |
1:56:02 |
+50:37 |
47:51 |
21. |
+23:46 |
||
19. |
Gert Pedersen |
OK Roskilde |
1:56:29 |
+51:04 |
44:56 |
18. |
+20:51 |
||
20. |
Finn Grynderup |
Horsens OK |
2:00:57 |
+55:32 |
47:04 |
20. |
+22:59 |
||
21. |
Helge Halvorsen |
Larvik Orienteringsklubb |
2:06:30 |
+61:05 |
43:24 |
17. |
+19:19 |
||
22. |
Ole Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
2:09:37 |
+64:12 |
45:47 |
19. |
+21:42 |
||
Holger Mikkelsen |
Odense OK |
Fejlklip |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Arne Pedersen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
H80A |
(15 / 15) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Holger Karlsmose |
Farum OK |
1:11:27 |
31:22 |
1. |
||||
2. |
Palle Bay |
Køge OK |
1:17:02 |
+5:35 |
31:58 |
3. |
+0:36 |
||
3. |
Keld B. Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:18:57 |
+7:30 |
41:03 |
9. |
+9:41 |
||
4. |
Sveinung Fristad |
Askvoll og Holmedal IL |
1:26:11 |
+14:44 |
37:15 |
4. |
+5:53 |
||
5. |
Horst Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
1:27:33 |
+16:06 |
31:23 |
2. |
+0:01 |
||
6. |
Erling Hansen |
Køge OK |
1:28:18 |
+16:51 |
39:03 |
6. |
+7:41 |
||
7. |
Gunnar Tamberg |
Ballerup OK |
1:29:55 |
+18:28 |
40:44 |
8. |
+9:22 |
||
8. |
Svend Fladberg |
Køge OK |
1:33:00 |
+21:33 |
45:35 |
12. |
+14:13 |
||
9. |
Peter Arildsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:35:24 |
+23:57 |
41:06 |
10. |
+9:44 |
||
10. |
Svend Brøns Petersen |
OK Vendelboerne |
1:36:21 |
+24:54 |
38:49 |
5. |
+7:27 |
||
11. |
Terje Sommerstad |
Konnerud IL |
1:36:43 |
+25:16 |
47:51 |
13. |
+16:29 |
||
12. |
Jakob Ravn |
Horsens OK |
1:46:26 |
+34:59 |
51:10 |
14. |
+19:48 |
||
13. |
Vagn Lidegaard |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:47:07 |
+35:40 |
41:35 |
11. |
+10:13 |
||
14. |
Henning Jørgensen |
Nordvest OK |
1:48:22 |
+36:55 |
39:22 |
7. |
+8:00 |
||
15. |
Einar Larsen |
IF Sturla |
1:55:02 |
+43:35 |
1:04:06 |
15. |
+32:44 |
||
H85A |
(2 / 2) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Kurt Dose |
Køge OK |
1:04:41 |
21:27 |
1. |
||||
Magne Bekkelund |
Røyken orienteringslag |
Ej startet |
Ej startet |
||||||
Åben1 |
(6 / 6) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Ivan Vogelius |
Silkeborg OK |
1:07:08 |
1:07:08 |
4. |
+18:46 |
|||
2. |
Thomas Låssig |
Preetzer TSV |
1:57:41 |
+50:33 |
1:57:41 |
5. |
+69:19 |
||
Jakob Holm |
OK Pan Århus |
Delt. ej |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Julian Hollingbery |
Farum OK |
Delt. ej |
58:12 |
3. |
+9:50 |
||||
Lars-Peter Ellekilde |
Odense OK |
Delt. ej |
56:36 |
2. |
+8:14 |
||||
Viktor Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
Delt. ej |
48:22 |
1. |
|||||
Åben2 |
(15 / 15) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
Anne B. Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
Delt. ej |
48:12 |
3. |
+9:50 |
||||
Claes Ø. Larsen |
Odense OK |
Delt. ej |
1:11:19 |
13. |
+32:57 |
||||
Henning Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
Delt. ej |
55:13 |
8. |
+16:51 |
||||
Irene Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
Delt. ej |
1:07:57 |
12. |
+29:35 |
||||
Jesper Parlo |
OK Sorø |
Delt. ej |
1:51:38 |
14. |
+73:16 |
||||
Joakim Wilhardt |
Odense OK |
Delt. ej |
54:20 |
6. |
+15:58 |
||||
Karen Bülow-Olsen |
Faaborg OK |
Delt. ej |
1:00:18 |
10. |
+21:56 |
||||
Lars Munch |
OK Snab |
Delt. ej |
1:00:48 |
11. |
+22:26 |
||||
Mikael Lüthje |
Mariager Fjord OK |
Delt. ej |
45:32 |
2. |
+7:10 |
||||
Per Filskov |
Odense OK |
Delt. ej |
38:22 |
1. |
|||||
Peter Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
Delt. ej |
52:22 |
4. |
+14:00 |
||||
René Wilhardt |
Odense OK |
Delt. ej |
52:35 |
5. |
+14:13 |
||||
Thora Damsgaard |
Viborg OK |
Delt. ej |
Ej startet |
||||||
Tobias Bengtsen |
OK GORM |
Delt. ej |
54:50 |
7. |
+16:28 |
||||
Trine Ravn |
Horsens OK |
Delt. ej |
1:00:12 |
9. |
+21:50 |
||||
Åben3 |
(18 / 18) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
Birger Jønsson |
OK-Syd |
Delt. ej |
1:06:42 |
14. |
+33:23 |
||||
Bitten Nielsen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
Delt. ej |
1:14:26 |
15. |
+41:07 |
||||
Claudia Greiner |
OK Pan Århus |
Delt. ej |
40:30 |
7. |
+7:11 |
||||
Claus Mikkelsen |
OK Sorø |
Delt. ej |
49:46 |
9. |
+16:27 |
||||
Else Rosengaard |
Nordvest OK |
Delt. ej |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Henriette Baun Gautier |
OK Sorø |
Delt. ej |
37:43 |
4. |
+4:24 |
||||
Inger Bønding |
OK GORM |
Delt. ej |
1:32:36 |
17. |
+59:17 |
||||
Jens Rosengaard |
Nordvest OK |
Delt. ej |
1:23:18 |
16. |
+49:59 |
||||
Johanne Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
Delt. ej |
48:36 |
8. |
+15:17 |
||||
Karoline Hooge |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
Delt. ej |
39:43 |
5. |
+6:24 |
||||
Maria Christensen |
Faaborg OK |
Delt. ej |
1:05:45 |
13. |
+32:26 |
||||
Martin Greiner |
OK Pan Århus |
Delt. ej |
36:26 |
3. |
+3:07 |
||||
Per Kolstrup |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
Delt. ej |
1:03:37 |
12. |
+30:18 |
||||
Rikke Ramløv |
OK Pan Århus |
Delt. ej |
33:19 |
1. |
|||||
Rikke Stamp |
OK ØST Birkerød |
Delt. ej |
36:11 |
2. |
+2:52 |
||||
Sofie Bay |
OK Pan Århus |
Delt. ej |
1:02:26 |
11. |
+29:07 |
||||
Tine Juul Gade |
Viborg OK |
Delt. ej |
50:48 |
10. |
+17:29 |
||||
Ulla Hooge |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
Delt. ej |
40:02 |
6. |
+6:43 |
||||
Åben4 |
(3 / 3) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
Anne Bülow-Olsen |
AKIF |
Delt. ej |
32:02 |
2. |
+5:13 |
||||
Geir Husdal |
Viking Atletik |
Delt. ej |
36:36 |
3. |
+9:47 |
||||
Jørn Thomsen |
Kolding OK |
Delt. ej |
26:49 |
1. |
|||||
Åben5 |
(10 / 10) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
Anja Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
Delt. ej |
1:08:14 |
8. |
+25:52 |
||||
Frederik Schou-Hansen |
OK Pan Århus |
Delt. ej |
47:07 |
5. |
+4:45 |
||||
Gynthia Wester |
OSC Hamburg |
Delt. ej |
Udgået |
||||||
Hjalte Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
Delt. ej |
55:00 |
6. |
+12:38 |
||||
Jan Noer Baandrup |
OK Snab |
Delt. ej |
45:33 |
4. |
+3:11 |
||||
Lars Rahbæk |
Kolding OK |
Delt. ej |
1:14:11 |
9. |
+31:49 |
||||
Lasse Bay Overgaard |
OK Pan Århus |
Delt. ej |
1:01:05 |
7. |
+18:43 |
||||
Mette Ringive |
OK GORM |
Delt. ej |
42:35 |
2. |
+0:13 |
||||
Peter Kleist |
Karup OK |
Delt. ej |
42:22 |
1. |
|||||
Steffen D. Hansen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
Delt. ej |
44:06 |
3. |
+1:44 |
||||
Åben6 |
(4 / 4) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
Helle Christensen |
Svendborg OK |
Delt. ej |
1:19:58 |
3. |
+52:34 |
||||
Knut Husdal |
Delt. ej |
27:24 |
1. |
||||||
Pia Johansen |
OK-Syd |
Delt. ej |
45:55 |
2. |
+18:31 |
||||
Tommy Langhoft |
OK Snab |
Delt. ej |
Fejlklip |
||||||
Åben7 |
(4 / 4) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
Anders Hedegaard |
Løberen |
Delt. ej |
4:20:04 |
4. |
+233:32 |
||||
Britta Andersen |
Svendborg OK |
Delt. ej |
40:59 |
3. |
+14:27 |
||||
Ludvig Schou-Hansen |
OK Pan Århus |
Delt. ej |
26:32 |
1. |
|||||
Mariannne Kleist |
Karup OK |
Delt. ej |
30:06 |
2. |
+3:34 |
||||
Åben8 |
(12 / 12) |
Totaltid |
Efter |
Etape |
Resultater |
||||
1. |
Inge Schou-Hansen |
OK Pan Århus |
34:20 |
34:20 |
6. |
+16:04 |
|||
2. |
Allan Hessel |
OK H.T.F. |
38:52 |
+4:32 |
19:30 |
2. |
+1:14 |
||
Aksel Kirkelund |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
Delt. ej |
37:14 |
7. |
+18:58 |
||||
Ellen Hollingbery |
Faaborg OK |
Delt. ej |
30:12 |
5. |
+11:56 |
||||
Johannes Nørgård Deulicke |
Faaborg OK |
Delt. ej |
23:50 |
3. |
+5:34 |
||||
Liv Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
Delt. ej |
39:46 |
9. |
+21:30 |
||||
Magnus Strøm Hansen |
OK FROS |
Delt. ej |
Ej startet |
||||||
Mia Kragh |
OK-Syd |
Delt. ej |
37:28 |
8. |
+19:12 |
||||
Rasmus Lüthje |
Mariager Fjord OK |
Delt. ej |
44:50 |
11. |
+26:34 |
||||
Rebekka Hollingbery |
Farum OK |
Delt. ej |
18:16 |
1. |
|||||
Rigmor Eriksen |
JF Strula |
Delt. ej |
44:10 |
10. |
+25:54 |
||||
Sonja Kunze |
OLV Uslar |
Delt. ej |
24:51 |
4. |
+6:35 |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.3.579: 25-03-2016 14:18:52