D-begynder |
2825 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Lisa Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634849 |
|
– |
Eline Daland |
Kristiansand OK |
8635029 |
|
– |
Linea Daland |
Kristiansand OK |
8635030 |
|
– |
Helle Ragnarsson |
OK KOMPASSEN |
8635301 |
|
– |
Karin Movert |
OK KOMPASSEN |
8635303 |
|
– |
Anna-Marie Kühl |
OK-Syd |
8635562 |
|
– |
Tabitha Ford |
Oddersjaa SSK |
8635136 |
|
D10A |
2825 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Annkathrin Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
8634703 |
|
– |
Johanne Skouboe |
Horsens OK |
8634903 |
|
– |
Frida Weigelt Svendsen |
OK Roskilde |
8635390 |
|
– |
Teresa Søndergaard Pohl |
OK Roskilde |
8635391 |
|
– |
Elsa Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
8635504 |
|
– |
Annika Stamer |
Preetzer TSV |
8634548 |
|
– |
Sofie Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
8634569 |
|
D10B |
2450 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Alvilde Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
8634662 |
|
– |
Signe Torp-Lupnaav |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634840 |
|
– |
Kristine Skouboe |
Horsens OK |
8634904 |
|
– |
Silje Mikkelsen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
8634978 |
|
– |
Karoline Nyegård Nielsen |
Kolding OK |
8635000 |
|
– |
Mette Jensen |
OK Melfar |
8635305 |
|
– |
Eva Taagehøi Nykjær |
OK Pan Århus |
8635321 |
|
– |
Iris Skammelsen Gilleladen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635322 |
|
– |
Signe Møller Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
8635323 |
|
– |
Signe Skov Dalgaard |
OK Pan Århus |
8635320 |
|
– |
Josefine Tenna Grue-Sørensen |
OK Roskilde |
8635392 |
|
– |
Laura Busch |
OK Snab |
8635434 |
|
– |
Lola Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
8634502 |
|
– |
Marie Veggan |
Oppsal Orientering |
8634526 |
|
– |
Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn |
Silkeborg OK |
8634614 |
|
– |
Dagmar Kopp Stannum |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8621867 |
|
– |
Wilma Evensen |
Tønsberg OL |
8630208 |
|
D12A |
2875 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Anna Bo Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8628297 |
|
– |
Alde Funder Skovlyst |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634726 |
|
– |
Sigrid Høyer Staugaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634728 |
|
– |
Silje Halberg Petersen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634727 |
|
– |
Amanda modler Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
8634785 |
|
– |
Theresa Skouboe |
Horsens OK |
8634905 |
|
– |
Mathilde Schrøder Larsen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635242 |
|
– |
Regine Kaltoft |
OK Pan Århus |
8635324 |
|
– |
Katrine Krogh Madsen |
OK Roskilde |
8635393 |
|
– |
Liva Heydorn Andersen |
OK Roskilde |
8635394 |
|
– |
Emma Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
8634503 |
|
– |
Anna Harbo Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
8634575 |
|
– |
Camilla Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
8634570 |
|
– |
Gertrud Riis Madsen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634571 |
|
– |
Ida Riis Madsen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634573 |
|
– |
Laura Bobach |
Rold Skov OK |
8634574 |
|
– |
Matilde Andersen-Otte |
Rold Skov OK |
8634572 |
|
– |
Silje Husdal |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8635800 |
|
– |
Ellen K. Larsen |
Søllerød OK |
8627887 |
|
– |
Mathea Gløersen |
Tønsberg OL |
8621439 |
|
– |
Matilda Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
8627866 |
|
D12B |
2825 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Eline Rahbek Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
8634906 |
|
– |
Sophia Schweizer |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
8635057 |
|
– |
Esther Thode Loft |
Nordvest OK |
8635109 |
|
– |
Mathilde Frisgård Pedersen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635243 |
|
– |
Emilie Skov Dalgaard |
OK Pan Århus |
8635325 |
|
– |
Amalie Camilla Grue-Sørensen |
OK Roskilde |
8635395 |
|
– |
Katrine Veggan |
Oppsal Orientering |
8634525 |
|
D14A |
3275 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
11:52 |
Matilde Skousen |
OK Melfar |
8635306 |
|
11:54 |
Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
8635001 |
|
11:56 |
Maria Bargmeyer |
OK-Syd |
8635550 |
|
11:58 |
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
8635436 |
|
12:00 |
Johanne Kaysen Thomsen |
OK Snab |
8635435 |
|
12:02 |
Signe Veggerby Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634576 |
|
12:04 |
Lise Mikkelsen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
8634979 |
|
12:06 |
Ine Mikkelsen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
8634980 |
|
12:08 |
Astrid Gylling Hougaard |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8621769 |
|
12:10 |
Anna Taagehøi Nykjær |
OK Pan Århus |
8635326 |
|
12:12 |
Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl |
Søllerød OK |
8628353 |
|
12:14 |
Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8625250 |
|
12:16 |
Mathilde Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634729 |
|
12:18 |
Eira Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
8620873 |
|
12:20 |
Line Skousen |
OK Melfar |
8635307 |
|
12:22 |
Lina Buchberger |
MTV Seesen |
8635107 |
|
12:24 |
Freya Halberg Petersen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634730 |
|
12:26 |
Kiana Meisel |
OLV Uslar |
8634513 |
|
12:28 |
Rebecca Loft Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
8634907 |
|
12:30 |
Maya Jensen |
OK Melfar |
8635308 |
|
D14B |
2450 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Aylin Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
8635063 |
|
– |
Elisabeth Thode Loft |
Nordvest OK |
8635110 |
|
– |
Signe Hansen |
OK Sorø |
8635476 |
|
– |
Anna Austad Sveen |
Raumar orientering |
8634559 |
|
– |
Laura Dalsgaard Christensen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634577 |
|
– |
Laura Houkjær Rolighed |
St. Binderup OK |
8635782 |
|
D16A |
3925 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:50 |
Josephine Lottenburger Lund |
Kolding OK |
8619467 |
|
10:52 |
Rikke Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
8635437 |
|
10:54 |
Cecilie Kreutzmann |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634732 |
|
10:56 |
Nanna S. Knudsen |
OK GORM |
8635227 |
|
10:58 |
Ida Hedver Thesbjerg |
Horsens OK |
8634908 |
|
11:00 |
Mie Filskov |
Odense OK |
8635141 |
|
11:02 |
Alberte Loft Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
8634909 |
|
11:04 |
Kaya Dirksen |
Sauda Orienteringsklubb |
8634603 |
|
11:06 |
Alberte Kaae-Nielsen |
Søllerød OK |
8628196 |
|
11:08 |
Meike Hennseler |
MTV Seesen |
8635105 |
|
11:10 |
Sara Lykke Brinch |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634731 |
|
11:12 |
Marie Louise Henning |
Kolding OK |
8635002 |
|
11:14 |
Solia Stamer |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
8635098 |
|
11:16 |
Annika Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
8619702 |
|
11:18 |
Katrine Spanner |
OK Pan Århus |
8635327 |
|
11:20 |
Emma Bloch Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
8635477 |
|
11:22 |
Christa Blach Madsen |
Kolding OK |
8635005 |
|
11:24 |
Trine Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
8635003 |
|
11:26 |
Celina Bregensøe |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8619055 |
|
11:28 |
Cecilie Eeg Højholt |
Kolding OK |
8635004 |
|
11:30 |
Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
8635309 |
|
D16AK |
3025 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:23 |
Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen |
OK Sorø |
8635478 |
|
10:25 |
Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot |
Horsens OK |
8634911 |
|
10:27 |
Lea Ellegård Kokholm |
Horsens OK |
8634912 |
|
10:29 |
Elise Purup-Nielsen |
Horsens OK |
8634910 |
|
10:31 |
Emilie Sommerstad Vee |
IL Tyrving |
8634985 |
|
10:33 |
Katinka Kilden |
OK Pan Århus |
8635328 |
|
D16B |
2800 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
11:49 |
Kristine Rosenkjær |
Faaborg OK |
8634786 |
|
11:51 |
Johanne Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635186 |
|
11:53 |
Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
8635438 |
|
11:55 |
Freja Kramers Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635185 |
|
11:57 |
Julie Liengård Caspersen |
OK Snab |
8635439 |
|
D18A |
3850 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:01 |
Marie Erskov Krogh |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635529 |
|
10:03 |
Celine Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
8634615 |
|
10:05 |
Charlotte Nygaard Skjørbæk |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634863 |
|
10:07 |
Merel Dirksen |
KOVZ |
8635024 |
|
10:09 |
Amanda Isaksen |
OK Snab |
8635440 |
|
10:11 |
Tine Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
8635006 |
|
10:13 |
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg |
OLV Uslar |
8634509 |
|
D20A |
4575 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:00 |
Sarah Nissen Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
8634787 |
|
10:02 |
Annika Strauß |
SV Hildesia Diekholzen |
8620485 |
|
10:04 |
Martine Topstad |
Larvik Orienteringsklubb |
8635047 |
|
10:06 |
Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634864 |
|
10:20 |
Iben Valery |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8619768 |
|
D20AK |
3300 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
11:31 |
Kathrine Emilie Amby |
OK Pan Århus |
8618914 |
|
11:33 |
Maja H. Ringive |
OK GORM |
8635228 |
|
11:35 |
Sandra Robertsen |
Tønsberg OL |
8621367 |
|
11:37 |
Mette Thiesen |
Holbæk OK |
8634885 |
|
11:39 |
Tonje Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
8635396 |
|
11:41 |
Signe Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
8635111 |
|
11:43 |
Anna Spanner |
OK Pan Århus |
8635329 |
|
D20B |
2800 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
12:02 |
Laura Skrydstrup |
Odense OK |
8635142 |
|
12:04 |
Louise Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
8634788 |
|
12:06 |
Laura Lyngby |
Aalborg OK |
8625252 |
|
12:08 |
Carolina Bergmann Avila |
OLV Uslar |
8634522 |
|
12:10 |
Sarah Bargmeyer |
OK-Syd |
8635551 |
|
12:12 |
Lisa Ohsolig |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8629471 |
|
D20C |
2450 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Else Resaland Wiik |
Driv IL |
8634710 |
|
– |
Rikke Filskov |
Odense OK |
8635143 |
|
D21A |
4850 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
11:55 |
Caroline Gjøtterup |
Faaborg OK |
8620317 |
|
11:57 |
Anne Ekhard Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8625559 |
|
11:59 |
Rikke Binder |
OK GORM |
8635229 |
|
12:01 |
Dorthe Kühl Petersen |
OK-Syd |
8635552 |
|
12:03 |
Kristine Baagø |
Viborg OK |
8624740 |
|
12:05 |
Laura Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
8634790 |
|
12:07 |
Josephine Dewett Kristensen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635330 |
|
12:09 |
Marie H. Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635244 |
|
12:11 |
Gøril Fristad |
Halden SK |
8634817 |
|
12:13 |
Inge S. Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
8634789 |
|
12:15 |
Astrid Thomsen |
Holbæk OK |
8634886 |
|
12:17 |
Marthe Gløersen |
Bækkelagets SK |
8634708 |
|
12:19 |
Christine Mikkelsen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
8634981 |
|
D21AK |
3300 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
11:45 |
Marie B. Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
8619487 |
|
11:47 |
Ida Elisabeth Finstad |
NTNUI |
8635133 |
|
11:49 |
Marie-Louise Møller |
Aalborg OK |
8626775 |
|
11:51 |
Lene Margrethe Sætaberget |
Lunderseter IL |
8635056 |
|
11:53 |
Vibeke Stilling Pedersen |
St. Binderup OK |
8635783 |
|
11:55 |
Dorthe Skovlyst |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634733 |
|
11:57 |
Lene Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
8634579 |
|
11:59 |
Marie Dybdal |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8621996 |
|
12:01 |
Helena Olsson |
Brunflo IF |
8634707 |
|
12:03 |
Trine Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635334 |
|
12:05 |
Anne Solgaard |
Ribe OK |
8634562 |
|
12:07 |
Mette Byskov Ovesen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634580 |
|
12:09 |
Maja B. Kristensen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635245 |
|
12:11 |
Lise Thode Schiøtt |
Nordvest OK |
8635112 |
|
12:13 |
Lotta Lüthje |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635067 |
|
12:15 |
Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635247 |
|
12:17 |
Stinne Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635333 |
|
12:19 |
Anne Riis |
Rold Skov OK |
8634578 |
|
12:21 |
Silje Borge Hovi |
Skien OK |
8635766 |
|
12:23 |
Helle Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
8625176 |
|
12:25 |
Mille Skjold |
Haslev OK |
8634821 |
|
12:27 |
Pernille Spangsberg |
Odense OK |
8635144 |
|
12:29 |
Sofie Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635331 |
|
12:31 |
Henriette Karlskov Clausen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635246 |
|
12:33 |
Rikke Kornvig |
OK Pan Århus |
8635332 |
|
D21AM |
3925 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:00 |
Signe Andersen Vest |
Svendborg OK |
8627732 |
|
10:02 |
Signe Just Olsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635508 |
|
10:04 |
Sarah Naomi Thomsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635336 |
|
10:06 |
Lise J. Pedersen |
Silkeborg OK |
8634616 |
|
10:08 |
Lise Ravnshøj Andersen |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634841 |
|
10:10 |
Jane Gotfredsen |
Hvalsø OK |
8634955 |
|
10:12 |
Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt |
OK Pan Århus |
8635335 |
|
10:14 |
Cecillie Skovsø Andersen |
Hvalsø OK |
8634954 |
|
D21B |
2800 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
12:14 |
Linnea Kadziola |
Maribo OK |
8635092 |
|
12:16 |
Vibeke Christensen |
Haslev OK |
8634822 |
|
12:18 |
Frida Maass |
TSV Nusse |
8629255 |
|
12:20 |
Sarah Steinbock |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8621030 |
|
12:22 |
Stine Austad |
Raumar orientering |
8634560 |
|
12:24 |
Katrine Lundstrøm |
OK-Syd |
8635553 |
|
12:26 |
Dorthe Hansen |
Søllerød OK |
8627852 |
|
12:28 |
Betina Gram Johansen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635068 |
|
12:30 |
Mari Coward |
Orienteringsklubben Sør |
8634537 |
|
12:32 |
Lene Maria Ørts Clemmensen |
St. Binderup OK |
8635784 |
|
D21C |
2450 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Malene Aagaard Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
8619789 |
|
– |
Annette Strandberg Jacobsen |
Ballerup OK |
8634663 |
|
– |
Mette Hvene Rasmussen |
Ballerup OK |
8634664 |
|
– |
Lene Alkjær |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634734 |
|
– |
Sisken Henningsen |
Hvalsø OK |
8634956 |
|
– |
Berit Dalheim |
Lunderseter IL |
8635054 |
|
– |
Lene Blien |
Lunderseter IL |
8635053 |
|
– |
Anni Christensen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635069 |
|
– |
Conny Birch |
OK Djurs |
8635178 |
|
– |
Inger Munck |
OK H.T.F. |
8635249 |
|
– |
Ingerlise F. Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635251 |
|
– |
Jette Beyer |
OK H.T.F. |
8635250 |
|
– |
Kirsten Hansen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635252 |
|
– |
Solveig B. Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635253 |
|
– |
Sonja Jørgensen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635248 |
|
– |
Tülay Köycü |
OK West |
8635525 |
|
– |
Bente Honnens |
OK-Syd |
8635555 |
|
– |
Susanne Bargmeyer |
OK-Syd |
8635554 |
|
– |
Malene Finstad |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
8634529 |
|
– |
Siri Coward |
Orienteringsklubben Sør |
8634535 |
|
– |
Grete Eriksen |
Silkeborg OK |
8634617 |
|
– |
Lis Poulsen |
Skive AMOK |
8635769 |
|
– |
Tina Sevelsted |
Skive AMOK |
8635770 |
|
– |
Trine Næstoft |
Søllerød OK |
8619097 |
|
D35A |
4575 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:10 |
Mette Reiche Sørensen |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635509 |
|
10:12 |
Claudia Ann Graber |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
8635096 |
|
10:14 |
Anna Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
8618900 |
|
10:16 |
Katrine Olesen Hinge |
OK Pan Århus |
8635337 |
|
10:18 |
Monica Berglund |
Kolding OK |
8635007 |
|
D35B |
2800 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:01 |
Mette Harbo Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
8634583 |
|
10:03 |
Bettina Lehrmann |
OK Snab |
8635441 |
|
10:05 |
Marianne Schmidt |
OK Esbjerg |
8635187 |
|
10:07 |
Pernille Halberg Petersen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634735 |
|
10:09 |
Hanne Veggerby |
Rold Skov OK |
8634582 |
|
10:11 |
Pia Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
8634501 |
|
10:13 |
Pia Bo Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8628287 |
|
10:15 |
Heidi Bjordal |
Oppsal Orientering |
8634523 |
|
10:17 |
Heidi L. Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634736 |
|
10:19 |
Inge K. Kristoffersen |
Ballerup OK |
8634665 |
|
10:21 |
Signe Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
8634666 |
|
10:23 |
Bodil Grøn |
OK FROS |
8635214 |
|
10:25 |
Sandra Blichfeld |
Svendborg OK |
8620186 |
|
10:27 |
Mariann Kejser |
OK Pan Århus |
8635338 |
|
10:29 |
Sidsel Skjold |
Haslev OK |
8634823 |
|
10:31 |
Anikken Dybvik |
Stokke IL |
8623666 |
|
10:33 |
Dorte Friis |
St. Binderup OK |
8635785 |
|
10:35 |
Linnea Evensen |
Tønsberg OL |
8619031 |
|
10:37 |
Ran Rebsdorf |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635070 |
|
10:39 |
Karen Torp-Lupnaav |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634842 |
|
10:41 |
Anne Mølgaard Nielsen |
Odense OK |
8635145 |
|
10:43 |
Linn Carina Daland |
Kristiansand OK |
8635031 |
|
10:45 |
Anne Nyeland |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635530 |
|
10:47 |
Ninna Dalsgaard Christensen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634581 |
|
10:49 |
Helga Skøt |
OK H.T.F. |
8635254 |
|
10:51 |
Helle Wihan |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
8634778 |
|
10:53 |
Ditte Busch |
OK Snab |
8635442 |
|
10:55 |
Marie Kopp |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8622096 |
|
10:57 |
Karen M. Hansen |
OK FROS |
8635215 |
|
D40A |
3925 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:18 |
Mette Kanstrup |
OK Pan Århus |
8635340 |
|
10:20 |
Anne Møller Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
8635339 |
|
10:22 |
Berit Ahlmann Hansen |
OK Sorø |
8635479 |
|
10:24 |
Tine Alkjær |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634738 |
|
10:26 |
Caroline Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
8634701 |
|
10:28 |
Maria M. Høyer Staugaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634737 |
|
10:30 |
Beate Stamer |
Preetzer TSV |
8634545 |
|
10:32 |
Anke Suhr |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8628220 |
|
10:34 |
Signe Faber |
Silkeborg OK |
8634618 |
|
10:36 |
Lone Fyhn Olesen |
Odense OK |
8635146 |
|
10:38 |
Hilke Andersson |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8628292 |
|
10:40 |
Anette Lindegård Christensen |
Holbæk OK |
8634887 |
|
10:42 |
Kerstin Kahmann |
TuS Lübbecke |
8629594 |
|
10:44 |
Esther Stamer |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
8635100 |
|
10:46 |
Anne-Mette Jansen |
OK Roskilde |
8635397 |
|
D45A |
3925 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
11:36 |
Lenette Schunck Svendsen |
Holbæk OK |
8634889 |
|
11:38 |
Anita Lunding |
Svendborg OK |
8619455 |
|
11:40 |
Ann Dissing |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635510 |
|
11:42 |
Minna Hald Andersen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634584 |
|
11:44 |
Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
8635443 |
|
11:46 |
Susanne Loft Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
8634913 |
|
11:48 |
Helle Termansen |
OK-Syd |
8635556 |
|
11:50 |
Lone Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
8635445 |
|
11:52 |
Jette Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
8635256 |
|
11:54 |
Jeanette Finderup |
OK Pan Århus |
8635341 |
|
11:56 |
Elin Nørgård Kracht |
PI-København |
8634541 |
|
11:58 |
Berit Harfot |
Horsens OK |
8634915 |
|
12:00 |
Lene Nygaard |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634865 |
|
12:02 |
Anne Bloch Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
8635480 |
|
12:04 |
Tone Cecilie Nystrøm |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8629258 |
|
12:06 |
Birgit Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634843 |
|
12:08 |
Lykke Berg |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634844 |
|
12:10 |
Gitte R. Christoffersen |
Svendborg OK |
8628248 |
|
12:12 |
Diana Finderup Jessen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635255 |
|
12:14 |
Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
8635444 |
|
12:16 |
Sanne Lund Kolenda |
Holbæk OK |
8634888 |
|
12:18 |
Helene Nissen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635188 |
|
12:20 |
Mette Ellegaard Kokholm |
Horsens OK |
8634914 |
|
12:22 |
Susanne Kristensen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634866 |
|
12:24 |
Malene Løkke |
Køge OK |
8635035 |
|
12:26 |
Silvia Nolte |
TSV Nusse |
8624134 |
|
12:28 |
Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
8634619 |
|
12:30 |
Bente Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634739 |
|
D45AK |
2375 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
12:03 |
Evi Drese |
OLV Uslar |
8634521 |
|
12:05 |
Cristina Kümmel |
Holbæk OK |
8634890 |
|
12:07 |
Ingvill Sommerstad |
IL Tyrving |
8634986 |
|
12:09 |
Anne Marie Stephansen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635189 |
|
12:11 |
Lisbeth Skovbjerg |
Odense OK |
8635147 |
|
12:13 |
Brit Vivian Meling |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8621989 |
|
12:15 |
Hanne Gylling |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8626905 |
|
12:17 |
Anne Grethe Eriksen |
OK FROS |
8635216 |
|
12:19 |
Lisette Christiansen |
Odense OK |
8635148 |
|
12:21 |
Anne-Grete Austad |
Raumar orientering |
8634561 |
|
12:23 |
Maiken Andersen |
Ballerup OK |
8634667 |
|
12:25 |
Anni Sørensen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635342 |
|
12:27 |
Marianne Skjold |
Haslev OK |
8634824 |
|
12:29 |
Charlotte Wilsky |
Horsens OK |
8634916 |
|
D45B |
2325 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:00 |
Susanne Christiansen |
Farum OK |
8634716 |
|
10:02 |
Helle Bach |
OK Djurs |
8635179 |
|
10:04 |
Inge Mogensen |
Aalborg OK |
8620783 |
|
10:06 |
Tina kyed |
Viborg OK |
8621895 |
|
10:08 |
Inge Lene Holm |
Ballerup OK |
8634668 |
|
10:10 |
Inge Degn |
Skive AMOK |
8635773 |
|
10:12 |
Lene Vindum |
Aalborg OK |
8619545 |
|
10:14 |
Barbro Falck-ytter |
Gjø-Vard o-lag |
8634816 |
|
10:16 |
Tove E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
8635258 |
|
10:18 |
Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø |
Skive AMOK |
8635771 |
|
10:20 |
Dorrit Røpke |
Farum OK |
8634715 |
|
10:22 |
Ninette Juul Erichsen |
OK Sorø |
8635481 |
|
10:24 |
Anna Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
8627921 |
|
10:26 |
Lene Mogensen |
Skagen OK og Motion |
8635762 |
|
10:28 |
Bjørg Furland |
Sandnes IL - Rogaland |
8634599 |
|
10:30 |
Hilde Gunn Hellenes |
OK Skeidi |
8635429 |
|
10:32 |
Antje Kahl |
Preetzer TSV |
8634553 |
|
10:34 |
Lisbeth Søgaard Jensen |
Søllerød OK |
8629586 |
|
10:36 |
Susanne Holst |
OK-Syd |
8635557 |
|
10:38 |
Jannie Nielsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8620478 |
|
10:40 |
Hanne Hyldelund |
OK H.T.F. |
8635257 |
|
10:42 |
Lena Koch Gehlshøj |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634740 |
|
10:44 |
Maj Lisbet Rønning |
FREIDIG-Norway |
8634772 |
|
10:46 |
Birthe Nielsen |
OK Roskilde |
8635398 |
|
10:48 |
Pia Nørhede |
Hvalsø OK |
8634957 |
|
10:50 |
Inge løvig Pedersen |
Skive AMOK |
8635772 |
|
10:52 |
Malene Kaysen Thomsen |
OK Snab |
8635446 |
|
10:54 |
Ilsabe Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
8620293 |
|
D50A |
3325 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:01 |
Ingelise Baden |
OK H.T.F. |
8635261 |
|
10:03 |
Gitte Grauert |
Ballerup OK |
8634670 |
|
10:05 |
Lone Jørgensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634845 |
|
10:07 |
Gitte Møller |
AKIF |
8634651 |
|
10:09 |
Bente H. Ringive |
OK GORM |
8635230 |
|
10:11 |
Lene Stick Nielsen |
Viborg OK |
8619447 |
|
10:13 |
Anne Willerup |
Holbæk OK |
8634891 |
|
10:15 |
Yolanda Dirksen |
KOVZ |
8635023 |
|
10:17 |
Iris Hohberg |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
8634658 |
|
10:19 |
Charlotte Grauert |
Ballerup OK |
8634669 |
|
10:21 |
Gitte Fallesen |
Viborg OK |
8620282 |
|
10:23 |
Anna-Birgitta Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
8635507 |
|
10:25 |
Vibeke Ekhard Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8626781 |
|
10:27 |
Kirsten Kock |
Preetzer TSV |
8634550 |
|
10:29 |
Lene Bejer Damgaard |
Viborg OK |
8623621 |
|
10:31 |
Rie Moos Villumsen |
OK Snab |
8635448 |
|
10:33 |
Stine Taudahl Søndergaard |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634868 |
|
10:35 |
Ethna Cavanagh |
Faaborg OK |
8634791 |
|
10:37 |
Guri Alm |
OK H.T.F. |
8635259 |
|
10:39 |
Lucia Aagaard |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634867 |
|
10:41 |
Anette Dewett |
OK Snab |
8635447 |
|
10:43 |
Jette Honoré |
OK H.T.F. |
8635260 |
|
10:45 |
Gitte Krogh Madsen |
OK Roskilde |
8635400 |
|
10:47 |
Jette Karlsen |
Hvalsø OK |
8634958 |
|
10:49 |
Hanne Ivarsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635343 |
|
10:51 |
Eija Sipponen |
Paimion Rasti |
8634540 |
|
10:53 |
Anne-Marie Jensen |
OK-Syd |
8635558 |
|
10:55 |
Anita Mogensen |
Skive AMOK |
8635774 |
|
10:57 |
Annemette Sørensen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635344 |
|
10:59 |
Anne Kaae-Nielsen |
Søllerød OK |
8621893 |
|
11:01 |
Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8625535 |
|
11:03 |
Merete Kleist |
OK Sorø |
8635482 |
|
11:05 |
Karen Lise Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
8634792 |
|
11:07 |
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann |
Braunschweiger MTV |
8634706 |
|
11:09 |
Mette Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
8635113 |
|
11:11 |
Bente Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
8635399 |
|
11:13 |
Barbara Dresel |
SC Klecken |
8634613 |
|
11:15 |
Susanne Høiberg |
Silkeborg OK |
8634620 |
|
11:17 |
Annette Bonde |
Ballerup OK |
8634671 |
|
11:19 |
Anette Ozol |
Silkeborg OK |
8634621 |
|
11:21 |
Helle Nikkel |
Viborg OK |
8627860 |
|
11:23 |
Eva Smedegaard |
OK Sorø |
8635483 |
|
D55A |
3025 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
11:17 |
Lone Marianne Jensen |
Nordvest OK |
8635116 |
|
11:19 |
Annelli Sandbæk |
Silkeborg OK |
8619451 |
|
11:21 |
Inga Jager |
Silkeborg OK |
8619363 |
|
11:23 |
Kirsten Nymann Petersen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635531 |
|
11:25 |
Frøy Grøndahl |
Lillomarka o-lag |
8635052 |
|
11:27 |
Grete Borge Hovi |
Skien OK |
8635768 |
|
11:29 |
Annette Færing |
Svendborg OK |
8629585 |
|
11:31 |
Helle Schou |
OK Snab |
8635449 |
|
11:33 |
Gitte Isen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634869 |
|
11:35 |
Inger Lise Simonsen |
Silkeborg OK |
8634625 |
|
11:37 |
Mona L. Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635262 |
|
11:39 |
Kirsten Juda |
OK Roskilde |
8635401 |
|
11:41 |
Tove Jakobsen |
Silkeborg OK |
8634622 |
|
11:43 |
Birgitte Bach |
Viborg OK |
8624743 |
|
11:45 |
Heidrun Finke |
OLV Uslar |
8634517 |
|
11:47 |
Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635511 |
|
11:49 |
Annelise Saltoft Jensen |
Hvalsø OK |
8634959 |
|
11:51 |
Bente Pedersen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635190 |
|
11:53 |
Claudia Leibrandt |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8619299 |
|
11:55 |
Mette Filskov |
OK Sorø |
8635484 |
|
11:57 |
Hanne Vest |
Svendborg OK |
8625162 |
|
11:59 |
Susanne Karlshøj |
Nordvest OK |
8635114 |
|
12:01 |
Ellis Byrgiel Sommer |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635532 |
|
12:03 |
Gudrun Brettschneider |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
8634995 |
|
12:05 |
Hanne Ljungberg |
OK-Syd |
8635559 |
|
12:07 |
Pia Kadziola |
Maribo OK |
8635093 |
|
12:09 |
Ellen Kühn Jensen |
Ballerup OK |
8634674 |
|
12:11 |
Birgitte Erskov Halland |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635534 |
|
12:13 |
Lisa Tantholdt |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635533 |
|
12:15 |
Dorthe Hansen |
Silkeborg OK |
8634624 |
|
12:17 |
Hanne Møller Andersen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635345 |
|
12:19 |
Ann-Vibeke Mose |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
8625246 |
|
12:21 |
Ingrid Ravnan |
OL Toten-Troll |
8634505 |
|
12:23 |
Betty Lison |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635071 |
|
12:25 |
Bodil Schulz |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634870 |
|
12:27 |
Britt Hermanrud |
Silkeborg OK |
8634623 |
|
12:29 |
Alice Brødsgaard |
Ballerup OK |
8634673 |
|
12:31 |
Lene Kofoed Petersen |
Horsens OK |
8634917 |
|
12:33 |
Birte Langkilde |
Ballerup OK |
8634672 |
|
D55AK |
2175 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
11:34 |
Søs Munch Hansen |
OK Sorø |
8635485 |
|
11:36 |
Inge Iversen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635072 |
|
11:38 |
Kate Nielsen |
OK Snab |
8635450 |
|
11:40 |
Ellen Korsbæk |
St. Binderup OK |
8635786 |
|
11:42 |
Kirsten Petersen |
Haslev OK |
8634825 |
|
11:44 |
Leila Damkjær Pedersen |
Svendborg OK |
8623384 |
|
11:46 |
Marianne Dahl |
OK Sorø |
8635487 |
|
11:48 |
Hanne Pedersen |
OK Roskilde |
8635403 |
|
11:50 |
Maire Meriheinä |
SK Uusi |
8635761 |
|
11:52 |
Annette Møller |
Nordvest OK |
8635115 |
|
11:54 |
Lise Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635263 |
|
11:58 |
Oddny Jørgensen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
8634976 |
|
12:00 |
Annette Petersen |
OK Roskilde |
8635402 |
|
12:02 |
Birgit Christensen |
Haslev OK |
8634826 |
|
12:04 |
Hanne Jochumsen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635191 |
|
12:06 |
Else Neergaard |
OK Sorø |
8635486 |
|
12:08 |
Pia Hejlskov Mogensen |
St. Binderup OK |
8635787 |
|
12:10 |
Birgitte Wraa |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8623125 |
|
12:12 |
Oddbjørg Johanne Moe |
Kristiansand OK |
8635033 |
|
12:14 |
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen |
Horsens OK |
8634918 |
|
12:16 |
AnneLi Aabye |
Ballerup OK |
8634675 |
|
D60A |
2375 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
11:39 |
Bente Jensen |
OK GORM |
8619752 |
|
11:41 |
Doris Kläy |
OLG Huttwil |
8634507 |
|
11:43 |
Nelly Skammelsen |
Silkeborg OK |
8634628 |
|
11:45 |
Lene Hansen |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634846 |
|
11:47 |
Pia Gade |
Viborg OK |
8620959 |
|
11:49 |
Betty Folino |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634741 |
|
11:51 |
Gitte Spangsberg |
Odense OK |
8635149 |
|
11:53 |
Herdis Fyhring Sørensen |
OK H.T.F. |
8619570 |
|
11:55 |
Gerda Henriksen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8623012 |
|
11:57 |
Lene Banke |
Svendborg OK |
8628212 |
|
11:59 |
Bente Østergaard |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635074 |
|
12:01 |
Kirsten Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
8628235 |
|
12:03 |
Tove Straarup |
Horsens OK |
8634920 |
|
12:05 |
Mona Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635264 |
|
12:07 |
Lisbeth Dahl |
Helsingborg SOK |
8634833 |
|
12:09 |
Liselotte Andersen |
Ballerup OK |
8634676 |
|
12:11 |
Lone Dybdal |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8627157 |
|
12:13 |
Kirsten Elisabet Andersen |
Karup OK |
8634988 |
|
12:15 |
Annlou Husen |
Farum OK |
8634717 |
|
12:17 |
Anne-Mette Kirkegaard |
Silkeborg OK |
8634627 |
|
12:19 |
Karin Wæhrens |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635512 |
|
12:21 |
Hanne H. Poulsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635073 |
|
12:23 |
Susanne Baun |
Horsens OK |
8634919 |
|
12:25 |
Ingrid Müssen |
SuS Vehrte |
8628846 |
|
12:27 |
Siri Økstad |
Oddersjaa SSK |
8635139 |
|
12:29 |
Monica Roeling |
KOVZ |
8635025 |
|
12:31 |
Birthe Møller |
Nordvest OK |
8635117 |
|
12:33 |
Hanne W. Svendsen |
Silkeborg OK |
8634626 |
|
D65A |
2375 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:37 |
Lizzie Olesen |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
8630008 |
|
10:39 |
Lisbet Sortkjær |
Silkeborg OK |
8634629 |
|
10:41 |
Marianne Lykking |
OK73 |
8635547 |
|
10:43 |
Ann Dorrit Hansen |
OK Djurs |
8635180 |
|
10:45 |
Asta Pedersen |
OK West |
8635526 |
|
10:47 |
Inge Thorsen |
Odense OK |
8635150 |
|
10:49 |
Randi Hansen |
OK S.G. |
8635425 |
|
10:51 |
Merete Ravnshøj Andersen |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634847 |
|
10:53 |
Britta Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
8619764 |
|
10:55 |
Janet Bentzen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635535 |
|
10:57 |
Ane Veierskov |
OK Roskilde |
8635404 |
|
10:59 |
Ninna Simonsen |
Ballerup OK |
8634677 |
|
11:01 |
Lieve Geens |
KOVZ |
8635027 |
|
11:03 |
Birte Hove |
OK-Syd |
8635560 |
|
11:05 |
Else Hass |
OK Pan Århus |
8635347 |
|
11:07 |
Inger Marie Haahr |
OK H.T.F. |
8635265 |
|
11:09 |
Irmtraud Schröder |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8619721 |
|
11:11 |
Elizabeth Borchorst |
OK Pan Århus |
8635346 |
|
11:13 |
Jette Stepputat |
Søllerød OK |
8627847 |
|
11:15 |
Inger Landsperg |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8621017 |
|
11:17 |
Lotte Hjort |
Faaborg OK |
8634794 |
|
11:19 |
Lis Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
8634793 |
|
11:21 |
Vibeke Vogelius |
Silkeborg OK |
8634633 |
|
11:23 |
Lena Hansen |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634848 |
|
11:25 |
Birthe Helms |
Silkeborg OK |
8634631 |
|
11:27 |
Edith Sørensen |
Aalborg OK |
8628312 |
|
11:29 |
Birgit Rasmussen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8626787 |
|
11:31 |
Hanne Mortensen |
Silkeborg OK |
8634630 |
|
11:33 |
Christa Zwikker |
Argus |
8634656 |
|
11:35 |
Susanne Gasbjerg |
Silkeborg OK |
8634632 |
|
11:37 |
Trille Ditlevsen |
Horsens OK |
8634921 |
|
11:39 |
Anette Hansen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635192 |
|
D70A |
2275 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:57 |
Inger Lise Bjordal |
Oppsal Orientering |
8634528 |
|
10:59 |
Marie Krogsgaard |
Helsingør SOK |
8634839 |
|
11:01 |
Haldis Olaug Glendrange |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8621128 |
|
11:03 |
Grethe Larsen |
OK Snab |
8635451 |
|
11:05 |
Lilian Sørensen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635348 |
|
11:07 |
Randi Splittorff |
Svendborg OK |
8621356 |
|
11:09 |
Anne Hultengren |
Ballerup OK |
8634679 |
|
11:11 |
Marith Brekke |
Hamar orienteringsklubb |
8634820 |
|
11:13 |
Ellen Thomsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635513 |
|
11:15 |
Lisbeth Jensen |
Ballerup OK |
8634678 |
|
11:17 |
Birgitte Bekkelund |
Røyken orienteringslag |
8634597 |
|
11:19 |
Elise Jevanord |
Ringsaker OK |
8634568 |
|
11:21 |
Gretha Villadsen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635266 |
|
11:23 |
Turid Nystrøm |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8621200 |
|
11:25 |
Asta Terkelsen |
OK GORM |
8635231 |
|
11:27 |
Rigmor Schou |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635075 |
|
11:29 |
Inge Josiasen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635536 |
|
11:31 |
Jane Thode Jensen |
Nordvest OK |
8635118 |
|
11:33 |
Jytte Larsen |
Silkeborg OK |
8634634 |
|
11:35 |
Lise Kolte |
FSK Orientering |
8634774 |
|
11:37 |
Anna Jørgensen |
Nordvest OK |
8635119 |
|
11:39 |
Ruth Hansen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
8635431 |
|
11:41 |
Tove Skovlyst |
Faaborg OK |
8634795 |
|
11:43 |
Birgit Grynderup |
Horsens OK |
8634922 |
|
D75A |
1700 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:52 |
Edit Thomsen |
OK-Syd |
8635561 |
|
10:54 |
Inger Andersen |
Faaborg OK |
8634796 |
|
10:56 |
Alice Hinge |
OK Pan Århus |
8635349 |
|
10:58 |
Betty Hansen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635267 |
|
11:00 |
Susan Tamberg |
Ballerup OK |
8634681 |
|
11:02 |
Aase Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
8634923 |
|
11:04 |
Vivi Arildsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635514 |
|
11:06 |
Else Sølling |
OK FROS |
8635217 |
|
11:08 |
Kirsten Truelsen |
Ballerup OK |
8634680 |
|
11:10 |
Torunn Frøvoll |
IF Sturla |
8634972 |
|
11:12 |
Bodil Buchtrup Jensen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8626374 |
|
D80A |
1700 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
11:16 |
Edeltraut Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
8635062 |
|
11:18 |
Hanne Hansen |
Køge OK |
8635036 |
|
11:20 |
Randi Sommerstad |
Konnerud IL |
8635022 |
|
H-begynder |
2825 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Mads Rørlien Jevanord |
Fossum IF |
8634770 |
|
– |
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord |
Fossum IF |
8634769 |
|
– |
Tobias Wihan |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
8634784 |
|
– |
Jacob Lund Kolenda |
Holbæk OK |
8634902 |
|
– |
Henrik Runholt |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635091 |
|
– |
Sebastian Kramers Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635213 |
|
– |
Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen |
Odense OK |
8635174 |
|
– |
Arne Grøndahl |
Søllerød OK |
8628994 |
|
H10A |
2825 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Christoffer Vang Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
8620922 |
|
– |
Frederik L. Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634742 |
|
– |
Malte Cook Simonsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634744 |
|
– |
Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634743 |
|
– |
Aske Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
8634797 |
|
– |
Nichlas Dag Vestergård |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634871 |
|
– |
Christian Skaarup Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
8635008 |
|
– |
Lasse Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
8635268 |
|
– |
Magnus Lindahl |
OK Melfar |
8635310 |
|
– |
Valdemar Egdal Kortegård |
OK Melfar |
8635311 |
|
– |
Bertil Ribergaard Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635352 |
|
– |
Severin Kilden |
OK Pan Århus |
8635351 |
|
– |
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
8635452 |
|
– |
Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn |
Silkeborg OK |
8634635 |
|
– |
Karl Gammelvind |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
8619283 |
|
H10B |
2450 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Marius Vang Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
8626663 |
|
– |
Magne Funder Skovlyst |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634745 |
|
– |
Jonas Aadal Wihan |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
8634779 |
|
– |
Emil Hansen-Nielsen |
Haslev OK |
8634827 |
|
– |
Markus Emil Thomsen |
Holbæk OK |
8634892 |
|
– |
Lasse Rahbek Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
8634924 |
|
– |
Emil Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
8635010 |
|
– |
Rasmus Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
8635009 |
|
– |
Theis Olsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635076 |
|
– |
Tobias Mohr Olsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635077 |
|
– |
Noah Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
8635269 |
|
– |
Jakob Skousen |
OK Melfar |
8635312 |
|
– |
Valdemar Taagehøi Nykjær |
OK Pan Århus |
8635350 |
|
– |
Axel Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
8635506 |
|
– |
Mathias Reiche Sørensen |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635515 |
|
– |
William Dalsgaard Christensen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634585 |
|
– |
Heine Husdal |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8621199 |
|
– |
Benjamin Næstoft Tabanera |
Søllerød OK |
8620401 |
|
– |
Olof Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
8628259 |
|
H12A |
2875 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Jonathan Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
8621110 |
|
– |
Mathias Nyhaug |
Asker Skiklubb |
8634659 |
|
– |
Anton Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
8634702 |
|
– |
Anders Koch Meldgaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634747 |
|
– |
Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634746 |
|
– |
Gustav L. Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634748 |
|
– |
Marius Nyhegn |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634749 |
|
– |
Jonas Ellegård Kokholm |
Horsens OK |
8634925 |
|
– |
Niels Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
8635012 |
|
– |
Rasmus Berglund |
Kolding OK |
8635011 |
|
– |
Julius Wandelt |
MTV Seesen |
8635102 |
|
– |
Till Buchberger |
MTV Seesen |
8635106 |
|
– |
August Gabs |
OK Melfar |
8635314 |
|
– |
Daniel Mikkelsen |
OK Melfar |
8635316 |
|
– |
Laurits Egdal Kortegård |
OK Melfar |
8635315 |
|
– |
Magnus Fannar Madsen |
OK Melfar |
8635313 |
|
– |
Isak Grøn |
OK Pan Århus |
8635355 |
|
– |
Silas Ribergaard Skammelsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635353 |
|
– |
Villads Skovbjerg |
OK Pan Århus |
8635354 |
|
– |
Adam Carlsen |
OK Roskilde |
8635405 |
|
– |
Bennet Grote |
OLV Uslar |
8634515 |
|
– |
Anton Johansen |
Odense OK |
8635151 |
|
– |
Jan Kahl |
Preetzer TSV |
8634552 |
|
– |
Mathias Veggerby Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634586 |
|
– |
Mikkel Stilling Pedersen |
St. Binderup OK |
8635788 |
|
– |
Arne Jacob Nystrøn Olsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8620641 |
|
– |
Marinus Næstoft Juhl |
Søllerød OK |
8619301 |
|
H12B |
2825 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
8634683 |
|
– |
Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
8634682 |
|
– |
Lucas Lauterbach Alkjær |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634750 |
|
– |
Christian Houkjær Rolighed |
St. Binderup OK |
8635789 |
|
– |
Martin G. Dybvik |
Stokke IL |
8625684 |
|
H14A |
3400 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:54 |
Mathias Buchgreitz |
Søllerød OK |
8620323 |
|
10:58 |
August Bo Christensen |
Holbæk OK |
8634894 |
|
11:00 |
Erik Hedver Thesbjerg |
Horsens OK |
8634926 |
|
11:02 |
Konrad Stamer |
Preetzer TSV |
8634546 |
|
11:04 |
Christian Ramus |
OK FROS |
8635218 |
|
11:06 |
Mikkel Berglund |
Kolding OK |
8635014 |
|
11:08 |
Finn Morten Nolte |
TSV Nusse |
8619318 |
|
11:10 |
Jeppe Liengård Caspersen |
OK Snab |
8635454 |
|
11:12 |
Jonas Gabs |
OK Melfar |
8635317 |
|
11:14 |
Magnus Andersen |
Ballerup OK |
8634684 |
|
11:16 |
Asger L. Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634751 |
|
11:18 |
Herman Skovbjerg |
OK Pan Århus |
8635356 |
|
11:20 |
Felix Isaksen |
OK Snab |
8635453 |
|
11:22 |
Tom Buchholz |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
8635097 |
|
11:24 |
Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634752 |
|
11:26 |
Gabriel Bo Christensen |
Holbæk OK |
8634893 |
|
11:28 |
Jens Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
8635013 |
|
11:30 |
Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen |
Kolding OK |
8635015 |
|
11:32 |
Aaron Wandelt |
MTV Seesen |
8635103 |
|
11:34 |
Max Kahl |
Preetzer TSV |
8634551 |
|
11:36 |
Søren Møller Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
8635357 |
|
11:38 |
Frederick Thaasti |
OK Snab |
8635455 |
|
11:40 |
Louis H. Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635270 |
|
11:42 |
Rasmus Stilling Pedersen |
St. Binderup OK |
8635790 |
|
11:44 |
Theo Hennseler |
MTV Seesen |
8635104 |
|
11:46 |
Sondre Evensen |
Tønsberg OL |
8620457 |
|
11:48 |
Aske Johannsen |
OK-Syd |
8635563 |
|
11:50 |
Mikkel Bo Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8626744 |
|
11:52 |
Asbjørn Kaltoft |
OK Pan Århus |
8635358 |
|
11:56 |
Lukas Becker |
Søllerød OK |
8620339 |
|
H14B |
2450 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Lasse Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634753 |
|
– |
Kristian Kramers Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635193 |
|
– |
Mads Mikkelsen |
OK Melfar |
8635318 |
|
– |
Emil Nysom Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634587 |
|
– |
Thomas Valdemar Graae |
Søllerød OK |
8622092 |
|
H16A |
4850 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
11:48 |
Elias Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
8634636 |
|
11:50 |
Andreas Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634754 |
|
11:52 |
Joar Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
8620898 |
|
11:54 |
Timo Kreyer |
SC Klecken |
8634607 |
|
11:56 |
Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
8635456 |
|
11:58 |
Jens Kr. V. Petersen |
OK GORM |
8635232 |
|
12:00 |
Søren Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
8635016 |
|
12:02 |
Malthe Johannsen |
OK-Syd |
8635564 |
|
12:04 |
Peter Modler Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
8634798 |
|
12:06 |
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635361 |
|
12:08 |
Jakob Weigelt Svendsen |
OK Roskilde |
8635406 |
|
12:10 |
Malte Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634756 |
|
12:12 |
Nilas Stamer |
SV Hildesia Diekholzen |
8620617 |
|
12:14 |
Johan Halkjær Dupont |
OK Pan Århus |
8635360 |
|
12:16 |
Jens Kobæk Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
8635120 |
|
12:18 |
Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635359 |
|
12:20 |
Matti Bruns |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
8635095 |
|
12:22 |
Malthe Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634757 |
|
12:24 |
Mathias Finderup Jessen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635271 |
|
12:26 |
Frederik Holm Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634755 |
|
12:28 |
Gustav Moll |
OK Sorø |
8635488 |
|
12:30 |
Daniel B. Schmidt |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634872 |
|
12:32 |
Marko Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
8620512 |
|
H16AK |
3850 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:19 |
Kasper Lynge Krogh |
Kolding OK |
8635017 |
|
H16B |
3275 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
11:30 |
Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann |
Kolding OK |
8635018 |
|
11:32 |
Leif Leo Dittmers |
SVG Pönitz |
8623935 |
|
11:34 |
Anton Werner Løhndorf |
Søllerød OK |
8629270 |
|
H18A |
5350 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:01 |
Morten Rindom Knudsen |
OK Melfar |
8635319 |
|
10:03 |
Thomas Emil Jensen |
Horsens OK |
8634927 |
|
10:05 |
Thomas Steinthal |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634758 |
|
10:07 |
Rune Østergaard |
Søllerød OK |
8625612 |
|
10:09 |
Peter Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
8635272 |
|
10:11 |
Mathias Gløersen |
Tønsberg OL |
8628217 |
|
10:13 |
Dorian Tosch |
TuS Lübbecke |
8620065 |
|
10:15 |
Mathias Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635194 |
|
10:17 |
Jakob Maass |
TSV Nusse |
8629267 |
|
10:19 |
Simon Reimers |
Aalborg OK |
8624800 |
|
10:21 |
Hans V. Petersen |
OK GORM |
8635233 |
|
10:23 |
Christian Møller |
Aalborg OK |
8621148 |
|
10:25 |
Isak Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
8628529 |
|
10:27 |
Thomas Blok |
OK Snab |
8635457 |
|
10:29 |
Julius Molsen |
Søllerød OK |
8624473 |
|
10:31 |
Peter Hansen |
OK Sorø |
8635489 |
|
10:33 |
Daniel Nissen Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
8634799 |
|
H20A |
6050 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
11:28 |
Jonas Abildgård Poulsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8627152 |
|
11:30 |
Emil Beck Laursen |
Silkeborg OK |
8634637 |
|
11:32 |
Asger Skytte Kirkegaard |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8629591 |
|
11:34 |
Fabian Ulbrich |
OLV Uslar |
8634508 |
|
11:36 |
Jonas Dresel |
SC Klecken |
8634612 |
|
11:38 |
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen |
Søllerød OK |
8625173 |
|
H20AK |
4575 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:15 |
Lennart Gooß |
SC Klecken |
8634608 |
|
10:17 |
Arne Schliebener |
OLV Uslar |
8634512 |
|
10:19 |
Andreas Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
8634800 |
|
10:21 |
Jakob E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
8635273 |
|
10:23 |
Jaschar Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
8635060 |
|
10:25 |
Mads Lassen |
Søllerød OK |
8619071 |
|
10:27 |
Jonathan Ramus |
OK FROS |
8635219 |
|
10:29 |
Anders Lunding Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
8623008 |
|
10:31 |
Kaare Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634850 |
|
10:33 |
Jan Saß |
SC Klecken |
8634605 |
|
10:35 |
Frederik Erskov Krogh |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635537 |
|
10:37 |
Felix Drese |
OLV Uslar |
8634520 |
|
H20B |
3275 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
11:38 |
Benjamin Schweizer |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
8635058 |
|
11:40 |
Jens K. Larsen |
Søllerød OK |
8619073 |
|
11:42 |
Morten Coward |
Orienteringsklubben Sør |
8634536 |
|
11:44 |
Magnus Olsen |
Haslev OK |
8634828 |
|
11:46 |
Mads E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
8635274 |
|
11:48 |
Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
8635458 |
|
H20C |
2450 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Simen Finstad |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
8634532 |
|
H21A |
7025 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:37 |
Daniel H. Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635275 |
|
10:39 |
Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
8634801 |
|
10:41 |
Christian Duesmann |
TuS Lübbecke |
8621244 |
|
10:43 |
Henrik Steen Andersen |
Odense OK |
8635152 |
|
10:45 |
Aske Jepsen |
Søllerød OK |
8628286 |
|
10:47 |
Martin Fjordvald |
Silkeborg OK |
8634638 |
|
10:49 |
Markus Dresel |
SC Klecken |
8634611 |
|
10:51 |
Claus Flak Christensen |
OK FROS |
8635220 |
|
10:53 |
Lars Elkjær Lund Poulsen |
Skive AMOK |
8635775 |
|
10:55 |
Dean Hagedorn |
TuS Lübbecke |
8628186 |
|
10:57 |
Morten Schou |
Aalborg OK |
8620768 |
|
10:59 |
Niklas Ingwersen |
Horsens OK |
8634928 |
|
11:01 |
Patrick Dresel |
SC Klecken |
8634610 |
|
11:03 |
Christoph Prunsche |
TuS Lübbecke |
8619077 |
|
11:05 |
Andreas Mikkelsen |
Søllerød OK |
8619310 |
|
11:07 |
Allan Reiche |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635516 |
|
11:09 |
Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen |
Horsens OK |
8634929 |
|
11:11 |
Eirik Larsen |
Skien OK |
8635767 |
|
11:13 |
Kristian Blok |
OK Snab |
8635459 |
|
11:15 |
Christian Bertel Andersen |
Karup OK |
8634989 |
|
11:17 |
Colin Kolbe |
TuS Lübbecke |
8629580 |
|
11:19 |
Tobias Karlsmose Svarer |
OK Esbjerg |
8635195 |
|
11:21 |
Giacomo Frattari |
OK Pan Århus |
8635362 |
|
11:23 |
Jan Schliebener |
OLV Uslar |
8634511 |
|
H21AK |
4575 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:39 |
Morten Stilling Pedersen |
St. Binderup OK |
8635791 |
|
10:41 |
Anders Gammelvind |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
8621123 |
|
10:43 |
Erik Skovgaard Knudsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635363 |
|
10:45 |
Martin Bjørling Thomsen |
Holbæk OK |
8634895 |
|
10:47 |
Flemming Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
8634932 |
|
10:49 |
Malte Schröder |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8620782 |
|
10:51 |
Claus Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
8625284 |
|
10:53 |
Rune Funder |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634759 |
|
10:55 |
Bertram Kopp Stannum |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8625411 |
|
10:57 |
Morten Nikkel Andersen |
Viborg OK |
8620862 |
|
10:59 |
Lars Strøm Hansen |
OK FROS |
8635221 |
|
11:01 |
Lasse Nielsen |
Hvalsø OK |
8634962 |
|
11:03 |
Lasse Korsbæk |
St. Binderup OK |
8635792 |
|
11:05 |
Keld Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
8634639 |
|
11:07 |
André Didier Gautier |
OK Sorø |
8635491 |
|
11:09 |
Rico Hejlskov Mogensen |
St. Binderup OK |
8635793 |
|
11:11 |
Jens Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635277 |
|
11:13 |
Lars Haastrup |
Odense OK |
8635153 |
|
11:15 |
Rasmus Ejlersen |
OK-Syd |
8635565 |
|
11:17 |
Jan H Jørgensen |
OK Sorø |
8635490 |
|
11:19 |
Johnny Rosenkjær |
Faaborg OK |
8634802 |
|
11:21 |
Lars B. Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635276 |
|
11:23 |
Kim Karlskov Clausen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635278 |
|
11:25 |
Lars Hetebrügge |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
8625289 |
|
11:27 |
Andreas Popp |
Aalborg OK |
8628356 |
|
11:29 |
Thomas Görtelmeyer |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
8635094 |
|
11:31 |
Daniel Purup-Nielsen |
Svendborg OK |
8624472 |
|
11:33 |
Morten Pedersen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635364 |
|
11:35 |
Rasmus Harfot |
Horsens OK |
8634930 |
|
11:37 |
Frederik Grue-Sørensen |
OK Roskilde |
8635408 |
|
11:39 |
Niklas Sommerstad |
IL Tyrving |
8634984 |
|
11:41 |
Steen R. Kirkegaard |
Svendborg OK |
8626857 |
|
11:43 |
Mads Kappel Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634589 |
|
11:45 |
Simon Soltek |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
8619029 |
|
11:47 |
Malte Finkenstädt |
OLV Uslar |
8634516 |
|
11:49 |
Allan Skouboe |
Horsens OK |
8634931 |
|
11:51 |
Søren Flyvbjerg |
Rold Skov OK |
8634591 |
|
11:53 |
Trygve Grøndahl |
Lillomarka o-lag |
8635049 |
|
11:55 |
Henrik Tølløse |
Hvalsø OK |
8634961 |
|
11:57 |
Rasmus K. B. Skovsgaard |
Viborg OK |
8629309 |
|
11:59 |
Kasper Jørgensen |
Allerød OK |
8634653 |
|
12:01 |
Jan Scheel |
Rold Skov OK |
8634588 |
|
12:03 |
Mikael Lüthje |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635078 |
|
12:05 |
Morten Schiøtt |
Nordvest OK |
8635121 |
|
12:07 |
Morten Vang Jensen |
Aalborg OK |
8624431 |
|
12:09 |
Lennart Rebsdorf |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635081 |
|
12:11 |
Jakob Gade |
Viborg OK |
8621268 |
|
12:13 |
Arne Heydorn |
OK Roskilde |
8635407 |
|
12:15 |
Anton Hemlin |
IK Uven |
8634983 |
|
12:17 |
Brian Aagaard Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
8628183 |
|
12:19 |
Jonathan Skovsø Andersen |
Hvalsø OK |
8634960 |
|
12:21 |
Rasmus Thode Rask |
Nordvest OK |
8635122 |
|
12:23 |
Tajs Hviid Pedersen |
Amager OK |
8634654 |
|
12:25 |
Martin Christensen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635080 |
|
12:27 |
Dirk Andersson |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8622557 |
|
12:29 |
Klaus Wolsing |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635079 |
|
12:31 |
Jakob Madsen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634590 |
|
12:33 |
Michael Houkjær Rolighed |
St. Binderup OK |
8635794 |
|
H21AM |
5350 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
11:53 |
Hjalte Hviid |
O-63 |
8635135 |
|
11:55 |
Magnus Johnsson |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
8634982 |
|
11:57 |
Eero Tuomaala |
SK Uusi |
8635756 |
|
11:59 |
Petter Skedsmo |
O-holt B.I.L. |
8635176 |
|
12:01 |
Einar Tommelstad |
O-holt B.I.L. |
8635175 |
|
12:03 |
Peter Wihan |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
8634780 |
|
12:05 |
Henrik V. Stephansen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635196 |
|
12:07 |
Rolf Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
8635409 |
|
12:09 |
Simon Bisgaard Olsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635517 |
|
12:11 |
Tore Borchgrevink Alu |
O-holt B.I.L. |
8635177 |
|
12:13 |
Mathias H. Ringive |
OK GORM |
8635234 |
|
12:15 |
Samuli Saukkonen |
SK Uusi |
8635757 |
|
12:17 |
Aleksi Pietikäinen |
SK Uusi |
8635759 |
|
12:19 |
Erik Gotfredsen |
Hvalsø OK |
8634963 |
|
12:21 |
Thomas Vejsnæs |
OK Sorø |
8635492 |
|
12:23 |
Kåre Clemmensen |
St. Binderup OK |
8635795 |
|
H21B |
3400 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
12:03 |
Anders Termansen |
OK-Syd |
8635566 |
|
12:05 |
Kim Kristensen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635279 |
|
12:07 |
Jes Pedersen |
OK West |
8635527 |
|
12:09 |
Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634873 |
|
12:11 |
Jesper Hansen-Nielsen |
Haslev OK |
8634829 |
|
12:13 |
Stephan Steinbock |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8627251 |
|
12:15 |
Jeppe Rønnenfelt |
Hvalsø OK |
8634964 |
|
12:17 |
Stefan Pedersen |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
8634781 |
|
12:19 |
Gunnar Grote |
OLV Uslar |
8634514 |
|
12:21 |
Nikola Zahariev |
Madarski Konnik |
8635066 |
|
H21C |
2450 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Henning Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
8634803 |
|
– |
Steen Nørhede |
Hvalsø OK |
8634965 |
|
– |
Henrik Hauge Thomsen |
OK Snab |
8635460 |
|
– |
Espen Willads Torgersen |
Oddersjaa SSK |
8635138 |
|
– |
Tomas Torgersen |
Oddersjaa SSK |
8635137 |
|
– |
Petter Bjerke |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
8634530 |
|
– |
Peter Andersen Vest |
Svendborg OK |
8628520 |
|
– |
René Tabanera |
Søllerød OK |
8623308 |
|
H35A |
6050 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
11:42 |
Axel Entrup |
SC Klecken |
8634604 |
|
11:44 |
Tim Schröder |
OSC Hamburg |
8634538 |
|
11:46 |
Sune Ribergaard Henriksen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635365 |
|
11:48 |
Martin Busch |
OK Snab |
8635461 |
|
H35B |
3400 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:00 |
Danny Jensen |
Haslev OK |
8634830 |
|
10:02 |
Finn Lehrmann |
OK Snab |
8635462 |
|
10:04 |
Ole Dünweber |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635538 |
|
10:06 |
Uffe Nielsen |
Svendborg OK |
8625223 |
|
10:08 |
Arild Nyhaug |
Asker Skiklubb |
8634660 |
|
10:10 |
Christian Schrøder |
OK H.T.F. |
8635280 |
|
10:12 |
Christoph Hemme |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
8629795 |
|
10:14 |
Frank Holmberg |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634760 |
|
10:16 |
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
8634998 |
|
10:18 |
Peter Thode Loft |
Nordvest OK |
8635123 |
|
10:20 |
Snorre Veggan |
Oppsal Orientering |
8634524 |
|
10:22 |
Kenneth Dybvik |
Stokke IL |
8619268 |
|
10:24 |
Palle M. Pedersen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635281 |
|
10:26 |
Stefan Rollert |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
8620430 |
|
10:28 |
Jes Nyhegn |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634761 |
|
H40A |
6050 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:00 |
Kim Hansen |
Køge OK |
8635038 |
|
11:52 |
Lars Berglund |
Kolding OK |
8635019 |
|
11:54 |
Joachim Stamer |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
8635099 |
|
11:56 |
Bjark Bo Christensen |
Holbæk OK |
8634896 |
|
11:58 |
Volker Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
8635580 |
|
12:00 |
Henrik Glimø |
Køge OK |
8635037 |
|
12:02 |
Kasper Levring |
OK Sorø |
8635493 |
|
12:04 |
Roland Dumong |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635539 |
|
12:06 |
Henrik Bomm Hinge |
OK Pan Århus |
8635368 |
|
12:08 |
Bo Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
8628316 |
|
12:10 |
Thies Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
8634700 |
|
12:12 |
Morten Fenger-Grøn |
OK Pan Århus |
8635369 |
|
12:14 |
Martin Hastrup Dyrlund |
Horsens OK |
8634933 |
|
12:16 |
Trond Evensen |
Tønsberg OL |
8625219 |
|
12:18 |
Gert Johansson |
OK Pan Århus |
8635367 |
|
12:20 |
Søren Andersen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634874 |
|
12:22 |
Jens Liengård |
OK Snab |
8635463 |
|
12:24 |
Mads Nordahl Svendsen |
OK Roskilde |
8635410 |
|
12:26 |
Henrik Nykjær |
OK Pan Århus |
8635370 |
|
12:30 |
Anders Gilleladen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635366 |
|
H45A |
5350 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:39 |
Uffe Villumsen |
OK Snab |
8635467 |
|
10:41 |
Tommy Damsgaard |
Viborg OK |
8622520 |
|
10:43 |
Lars Erik Gjein |
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb |
8634598 |
|
10:45 |
Bjarne Johannsen |
OK-Syd |
8635568 |
|
10:47 |
Flemming Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
8635465 |
|
10:49 |
Christian L Rasmussen |
Karup OK |
8634990 |
|
10:51 |
Per Mønster Jørgensen |
Horsens OK |
8634936 |
|
10:53 |
Jens Struckmann |
Braunschweiger MTV |
8634705 |
|
10:55 |
Lars Nielsen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635197 |
|
10:57 |
Kåre Sørensen |
OK Sorø |
8635494 |
|
10:59 |
Jakob Søndergaard Jensen |
OK Roskilde |
8635412 |
|
11:01 |
Flemming Adamsson |
Silkeborg OK |
8634640 |
|
11:03 |
Stig R. Knudsen |
OK GORM |
8635235 |
|
11:05 |
Jørgen Krogh |
OK Roskilde |
8635411 |
|
11:07 |
Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
8634685 |
|
11:09 |
Hans Jevanord |
Fossum IF |
8634771 |
|
11:11 |
John Bargmeyer |
OK-Syd |
8635567 |
|
11:13 |
Morten Mølgaard Nielsen |
Odense OK |
8635154 |
|
11:15 |
Rudolf Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635198 |
|
11:17 |
Peter Kilden Jensen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635371 |
|
11:19 |
Thomas Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634762 |
|
11:21 |
Jesper Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
8635466 |
|
11:23 |
Kim Poulsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8622545 |
|
11:25 |
Ebbe Møller Nielsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635374 |
|
11:27 |
Allan Thesbjerg |
Horsens OK |
8634935 |
|
11:29 |
Jan Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8626852 |
|
11:31 |
Christian Stamer |
Preetzer TSV |
8634547 |
|
11:33 |
Allan Baagø |
Viborg OK |
8626860 |
|
11:35 |
Mogens Finderup |
OK Pan Århus |
8635372 |
|
11:37 |
Arild Clausen |
FREIDIG-Norway |
8634773 |
|
11:39 |
Tom Furland |
Sandnes IL - Rogaland |
8634600 |
|
11:41 |
Kell Sønnichsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635373 |
|
11:43 |
Carsten Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
8634934 |
|
11:45 |
Kaj Isaksen |
OK Snab |
8635464 |
|
H45AK |
3025 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:00 |
Steen Holmegaard |
OK GORM |
8635236 |
|
10:02 |
Flemming Hjorth Jensen |
Hvalsø OK |
8634967 |
|
10:04 |
Jørgen Nilsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8630093 |
|
10:06 |
Anders Boysen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635199 |
|
10:08 |
Jesper Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634851 |
|
10:10 |
Thorbjørn Værp |
Kristiansand OK |
8635032 |
|
10:12 |
Lars Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
8635282 |
|
10:14 |
Jørgen Jørgensen |
OK Sorø |
8635500 |
|
10:16 |
Thomas A. E. Andersen |
Viborg OK |
8621243 |
|
10:18 |
Jesper Jensen |
Farum OK |
8634718 |
|
10:20 |
Anders Harfot |
Horsens OK |
8634937 |
|
10:22 |
Stefan Adolfsson |
Eslövs friluftsklubb |
8634711 |
|
10:24 |
Klaus Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
8635059 |
|
10:26 |
Kim Lykkegård Christensen |
Odense OK |
8635156 |
|
10:28 |
Jakob Albahn |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8620652 |
|
10:30 |
Tommy Jakobsen |
Horsens OK |
8634938 |
|
10:32 |
Jakob Pedersen Ingemann |
OK Snab |
8635468 |
|
10:34 |
Bjørn R. Christoffersen |
Svendborg OK |
8625654 |
|
10:36 |
Jan Sørensen |
OK Sorø |
8635497 |
|
10:38 |
Peter Fallesen |
Viborg OK |
8629614 |
|
10:40 |
Henrik Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634763 |
|
10:42 |
Ronny Liljenberg |
Eslövs friluftsklubb |
8634712 |
|
10:44 |
Thomas Nilsson |
Eslövs friluftsklubb |
8634714 |
|
10:46 |
Bent Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
8634804 |
|
10:48 |
Flemming Jessen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635284 |
|
10:50 |
Jens Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
8635495 |
|
10:52 |
Morten Vogelius |
Holbæk OK |
8634897 |
|
10:54 |
Espen Fyhn Nilsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8627413 |
|
10:56 |
Peter Mørup Jansen |
OK Roskilde |
8635413 |
|
10:58 |
Arne Thell |
Eslövs friluftsklubb |
8634713 |
|
11:00 |
Kim B. Schmidt |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634875 |
|
11:02 |
John Pedersen |
OK Sorø |
8635498 |
|
11:04 |
Kurt Madsen |
Odense OK |
8635155 |
|
11:06 |
Eskil Gotfredsen |
Hvalsø OK |
8634968 |
|
11:08 |
Knud Christensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635201 |
|
11:10 |
Lars Svarer |
OK Esbjerg |
8635200 |
|
11:12 |
Jesper Kracht |
PI-København |
8634542 |
|
11:14 |
Steen Lund |
OK Sorø |
8635501 |
|
11:16 |
Steen Fladberg |
Køge OK |
8635039 |
|
11:18 |
Hans-Ole Jensen |
OK Sorø |
8635499 |
|
11:20 |
Lars Tykær Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635283 |
|
11:22 |
Kristian Kærsgaard |
OK Sorø |
8635502 |
|
11:24 |
Karsten Jøhnk |
OK-Syd |
8635569 |
|
11:26 |
Knud Madsen |
OK Sorø |
8635496 |
|
11:28 |
Frank Rasmussen |
Ballerup OK |
8634686 |
|
11:30 |
Birger Eng |
Hvalsø OK |
8634966 |
|
11:32 |
Karsten Blok |
OK Snab |
8635469 |
|
11:34 |
Claus Skovsø Petersen |
Hvalsø OK |
8634969 |
|
H45B |
2325 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
11:27 |
Christian Buchberger |
MTV Seesen |
8635108 |
|
11:29 |
Kim Dalsgaard Christensen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634592 |
|
11:31 |
Geir Ole Vee |
IL Tyrving |
8634987 |
|
11:33 |
Michael Koch Meldgaard |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634764 |
|
11:35 |
René Wandelt |
MTV Seesen |
8635101 |
|
11:37 |
Sten Øivind Bjarke |
Larvik Orienteringsklubb |
8635046 |
|
11:39 |
Per Mogensen |
Skagen OK og Motion |
8635763 |
|
11:41 |
Keld S. Mortensen |
OK Roskilde |
8635414 |
|
11:43 |
Gert Olsen |
Haslev OK |
8634831 |
|
11:45 |
Morten Andresen |
OK Skeidi |
8635430 |
|
11:47 |
Trond Finstad |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
8634531 |
|
H50A |
4850 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:01 |
Bendt Bossen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635285 |
|
10:03 |
Kent Lodberg |
OK Pan Århus |
8635376 |
|
10:05 |
Tommy Iversen |
Odense OK |
8635157 |
|
10:07 |
Anders Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8625389 |
|
10:09 |
Claus Kaae-Nielsen |
Søllerød OK |
8621140 |
|
10:11 |
Oliver Seifert |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8619253 |
|
10:13 |
Stein Arne Olsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8627328 |
|
10:15 |
Peter Dirksen |
Sauda Orienteringsklubb |
8634602 |
|
10:17 |
Jan Thiesen |
Holbæk OK |
8634898 |
|
10:19 |
Carsten Lind |
OK FROS |
8635222 |
|
10:21 |
Søren Flytkjær |
Aalborg OK |
8627217 |
|
10:23 |
Lars Simonsen |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634765 |
|
10:25 |
Michael W. Nielsen |
OK-Syd |
8635572 |
|
10:27 |
Christian Nolte |
TSV Nusse |
8628417 |
|
10:29 |
Allan Hougaard |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8628283 |
|
10:31 |
Michael Graae |
Søllerød OK |
8626887 |
|
10:33 |
Kent Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
8635415 |
|
10:35 |
Niels Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635203 |
|
10:37 |
Torben Kristensen |
OK Snab |
8635470 |
|
10:39 |
Peter Bäcker Hansen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635540 |
|
10:41 |
Lars Thaasti |
OK Snab |
8635471 |
|
10:43 |
Henrik Markvardsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8621015 |
|
10:45 |
Kirsten Møller |
Søllerød OK |
8621175 |
|
10:47 |
Michael Hertin |
Västerviks orienteringsklubb |
8620774 |
|
10:49 |
Jan Møller |
Aalborg OK |
8628204 |
|
10:51 |
Michael Termansen |
OK-Syd |
8635571 |
|
10:53 |
Frode Robertsen |
Tønsberg OL |
8626912 |
|
10:55 |
Ove Petersen |
OK-Syd |
8635570 |
|
10:57 |
Jan Hauerslev |
OK Pan Århus |
8635377 |
|
10:59 |
Peter Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
8627934 |
|
11:01 |
Jens Ozol |
Silkeborg OK |
8634641 |
|
11:03 |
Jörg Höfer |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8627314 |
|
11:05 |
Thomas Hohberg |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
8634657 |
|
11:07 |
Timo Pietikäinen |
SK Uusi |
8635758 |
|
11:09 |
Henrik Mathiesen |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634852 |
|
11:11 |
Ulrik Revsbech |
OK Esbjerg |
8635202 |
|
11:13 |
Martin Ringive |
OK GORM |
8635237 |
|
11:15 |
Elmar Tosch |
TuS Lübbecke |
8628527 |
|
11:17 |
Steen Knuhtsen |
Søllerød OK |
8623624 |
|
11:19 |
Kristian Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
8635124 |
|
11:21 |
Thomas Ullner |
OK Djurs |
8635181 |
|
11:23 |
Sten Skytte Kirkegaard |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8620527 |
|
11:25 |
Thomas Lindschouw |
Aalborg OK |
8628391 |
|
11:27 |
Bo Konring |
Søllerød OK |
8625240 |
|
11:29 |
Lennart Bo Kristiansen |
Viborg OK |
8628207 |
|
11:31 |
Per Dahl Jensen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635375 |
|
11:33 |
Franz Thomsen |
Randers OK |
8634554 |
|
11:35 |
Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634876 |
|
11:37 |
Uffe Bach |
OK Djurs |
8635182 |
|
11:39 |
Lars Ozol |
Silkeborg OK |
8634642 |
|
11:41 |
Henrik Molsen |
Søllerød OK |
8621307 |
|
H55A |
4850 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:00 |
Kaj Munck |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634854 |
|
10:02 |
Søren Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635289 |
|
10:04 |
Finn Arildsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635378 |
|
10:06 |
Frank Krog Jensen |
Horsens OK |
8634942 |
|
10:08 |
Torbjörn Movert |
OK KOMPASSEN |
8635302 |
|
10:10 |
Søren Dall |
OK H.T.F. |
8635290 |
|
10:12 |
Onno Verberne |
OL Toten-Troll |
8634504 |
|
10:14 |
Steen Stausholm |
Farum OK |
8634719 |
|
10:16 |
Gregers Jørgensen |
Ballerup OK |
8634687 |
|
10:18 |
Ole Gadsbølle |
OK Esbjerg |
8635204 |
|
10:20 |
Henning Hansen |
Horsens OK |
8634939 |
|
10:22 |
Niels Aabye |
Ballerup OK |
8634688 |
|
10:24 |
Lars Bech Jensen |
FSK Orientering |
8634775 |
|
10:26 |
Jess Rasmussen |
Viborg OK |
8628336 |
|
10:28 |
Søren Søgaard Nielsen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634877 |
|
10:30 |
Arne Kristensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634855 |
|
10:32 |
Mogens Vennevold |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
8625593 |
|
10:34 |
Torben Sørensen |
Horsens OK |
8634941 |
|
10:36 |
Stig Barrett |
Viborg OK |
8627206 |
|
10:38 |
Jochen Morawietz |
Preetzer TSV |
8634549 |
|
10:40 |
Ole Binder |
OK GORM |
8635238 |
|
10:42 |
Matthias Dittmers |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8620319 |
|
10:44 |
Erik Bobach |
Silkeborg OK |
8634645 |
|
10:46 |
Jens Bentsen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635542 |
|
10:48 |
Klaus Prunsche |
TuS Lübbecke |
8618910 |
|
10:50 |
Henrik Albahn |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8620636 |
|
10:52 |
Morten Kjær |
Silkeborg OK |
8634646 |
|
10:54 |
Jonas Karlsson |
OK Tylöskog |
8635503 |
|
10:56 |
Michael Straube |
Horsens OK |
8634940 |
|
10:58 |
Henning Schou |
OK Snab |
8635472 |
|
11:00 |
Torben Kristensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634853 |
|
11:02 |
Svend Erik Skovsgaard |
Viborg OK |
8620334 |
|
11:04 |
Arne Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635286 |
|
11:06 |
Peter Østergaard |
Søllerød OK |
8621398 |
|
11:08 |
Gerhard Brettschneider |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
8634996 |
|
11:10 |
Anker Møller |
Silkeborg OK |
8634644 |
|
11:12 |
Johan Mattsson |
Lillomarka o-lag |
8635051 |
|
11:14 |
Lars Humle |
AKIF |
8634652 |
|
11:16 |
Hans Erik Larsen |
Faaborg OK |
8634805 |
|
11:18 |
Bo Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
8635505 |
|
11:20 |
Jens Børsting |
Silkeborg OK |
8634643 |
|
11:22 |
Lars Madsen |
Odense OK |
8635158 |
|
11:24 |
Martin Granly |
Lillomarka o-lag |
8635050 |
|
11:26 |
Peter H Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
8635287 |
|
11:28 |
Jan Jakobsen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635541 |
|
11:30 |
Per Korsbæk |
St. Binderup OK |
8635796 |
|
11:32 |
Søren Germann |
OK GORM |
8635239 |
|
11:34 |
Peder Stephansen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635205 |
|
11:36 |
Jens Peder Jensen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635288 |
|
11:38 |
Carsten Helligsø |
Karup OK |
8634991 |
|
11:40 |
Matti Sipponen |
Paimion Rasti |
8634539 |
|
11:42 |
Søren Klingenberg |
Faaborg OK |
8634806 |
|
11:44 |
Gert Bertel |
Karup OK |
8634992 |
|
11:46 |
Björn Hansen |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
8635065 |
|
H55AK |
2375 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:01 |
Per Christensen |
Haslev OK |
8634832 |
|
10:05 |
Jesper R Mortensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634856 |
|
10:07 |
Ole Bernth Jensen |
Nordvest OK |
8635125 |
|
10:09 |
Stig Andersen |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634857 |
|
10:11 |
Michael Hansen |
OK S.G. |
8635426 |
|
10:13 |
Jørgen Jensen |
Skagen OK og Motion |
8635764 |
|
10:15 |
Ulf Meriheinä |
SK Uusi |
8635760 |
|
10:17 |
Peter Krogh |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635544 |
|
10:19 |
Svend Tantholdt |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635543 |
|
10:21 |
Helge Søgaard |
Rold Skov OK |
8634593 |
|
10:23 |
John Hansen |
Kristiansand OK |
8635028 |
|
10:25 |
Niels Filtenborg |
Skive AMOK |
8635777 |
|
10:27 |
Horst Buhmann |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8620118 |
|
10:29 |
Uwe Dresel |
SC Klecken |
8634609 |
|
10:31 |
Chris Bagge |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634766 |
|
10:33 |
Wolfgang Matziol |
SC Klecken |
8634606 |
|
10:35 |
Karl Johan Clemmensen |
St. Binderup OK |
8635797 |
|
10:37 |
Gert Johannesen |
Skive AMOK |
8635779 |
|
10:39 |
Christian Sternitzke |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
8621074 |
|
10:41 |
Reinhard Schröder |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8620919 |
|
10:43 |
Henrik Nielsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8628310 |
|
10:45 |
Peter Skov Nielsen |
OK Snab |
8635473 |
|
10:47 |
Morten Jensen |
OK Roskilde |
8635416 |
|
10:49 |
John Abrahamsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8626839 |
|
10:51 |
Jan Sveen |
Raumar orientering |
8634558 |
|
10:53 |
Knud Hansen |
Skive AMOK |
8635781 |
|
10:55 |
Frode Mogensen |
St. Binderup OK |
8635798 |
|
10:57 |
Roar Sætaberget |
Lunderseter IL |
8635055 |
|
10:59 |
Stephan Schliebener |
OLV Uslar |
8634510 |
|
11:01 |
Keld Østergaard |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635082 |
|
11:03 |
Bernhard Finke |
OLV Uslar |
8634518 |
|
11:05 |
Jørn Blom |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635083 |
|
11:07 |
Morten Lassen |
Faaborg OK |
8634807 |
|
11:09 |
Gunnar Gjermandsen |
Horsens OK |
8634943 |
|
11:11 |
Sven Spangsberg |
Odense OK |
8635159 |
|
11:13 |
Werner Drese |
OLV Uslar |
8634519 |
|
11:15 |
Viggo Poulsen |
Skive AMOK |
8635780 |
|
11:17 |
Erik Flarup |
Skive AMOK |
8635778 |
|
11:19 |
Steen Baunehøj |
OK Roskilde |
8635417 |
|
11:21 |
Andreas Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
8635064 |
|
11:23 |
Ole Axelsen |
Svendborg OK |
8627412 |
|
11:25 |
Jørgen Thomsen |
Ballerup OK |
8634689 |
|
11:27 |
Kaj Skov |
Skive AMOK |
8635776 |
|
11:29 |
Bjarne Krogh |
Nordvest OK |
8635127 |
|
11:31 |
Torben Karlshøj |
Nordvest OK |
8635126 |
|
11:33 |
Per Arne Arnesen |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
8634999 |
|
H60A |
3850 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
10:22 |
Knud Jespersen |
OK Snab |
8635474 |
|
10:24 |
Knud Henriksen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635381 |
|
10:26 |
Peter Wraa |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8626522 |
|
10:28 |
Uwe Andersson |
TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. |
8629593 |
|
10:30 |
Torben Hansen |
OK FROS |
8635224 |
|
10:32 |
John Dalsgaard Sørensen |
St. Binderup OK |
8635799 |
|
10:34 |
Peter Sørensen |
PI-København |
8634543 |
|
10:36 |
Sven Madsen |
OK FROS |
8635223 |
|
10:38 |
Søren Munthe |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635086 |
|
10:40 |
Peter Reinholdt |
Farum OK |
8634720 |
|
10:42 |
Flemming Vejen |
Ballerup OK |
8634690 |
|
10:44 |
Henning Bak-Mikkelsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635518 |
|
10:46 |
Bernt O. Myrvold |
Sarpsborg OL |
8634601 |
|
10:48 |
Per Storm Hansen |
Svendborg OK |
8620111 |
|
10:50 |
Benny Johansen |
Karup OK |
8634993 |
|
10:52 |
Varny Vestergaard |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
8621144 |
|
10:54 |
Henrik Dagsberg |
OK Pan Århus |
8635379 |
|
10:56 |
Aksel Andersen |
OK Roskilde |
8635420 |
|
10:58 |
Dag Moe |
Kristiansand OK |
8635034 |
|
11:00 |
Keld Gade |
Viborg OK |
8626854 |
|
11:02 |
Jens Christensen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635084 |
|
11:04 |
Frede Scheye |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634858 |
|
11:06 |
Bjarne Andersen |
Svendborg OK |
8625555 |
|
11:08 |
Niels Landsperg |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8621906 |
|
11:10 |
Arne Moe-Jensen |
Viborg OK |
8628330 |
|
11:12 |
Hans Pedersen |
Aalborg P.I. o-afd. |
8627196 |
|
11:14 |
Hans Jochumsen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635206 |
|
11:16 |
Jan Bille |
OK Pan Århus |
8635380 |
|
11:18 |
Bent Jensen |
Holbæk OK |
8634899 |
|
11:20 |
Finn Petersen |
OK Roskilde |
8635419 |
|
11:22 |
Jørn H. Klausen |
OK-Syd |
8635573 |
|
11:24 |
Harald Hovi |
Skien OK |
8635765 |
|
11:26 |
Henrik Kleffel |
Søllerød OK |
8628195 |
|
11:28 |
Bjarne Christensen |
Silkeborg OK |
8634647 |
|
11:30 |
Gerhard Jensen |
Odense OK |
8635162 |
|
11:32 |
Torben Rasmussen |
Odense OK |
8635160 |
|
11:34 |
Arnfinn Pedersen |
Gjø-Vard o-lag |
8634815 |
|
11:36 |
Kai Beck-Andersen |
Farum OK |
8634721 |
|
11:38 |
Helmut Hilden |
Rold Skov OK |
8634594 |
|
11:40 |
Thomas Østergaard |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635545 |
|
11:42 |
Finn Jørgensen |
Odense OK |
8635161 |
|
11:44 |
Peter Nørgaard |
Ballerup OK |
8634691 |
|
11:46 |
Per W. Torgersen |
Oddersjaa SSK |
8635140 |
|
11:48 |
Gert Rebsdorf |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635085 |
|
11:50 |
Kim Topp |
Randers OK |
8634555 |
|
11:52 |
Lars Olsen |
OK Roskilde |
8635418 |
|
11:54 |
Ken Ragnarsson |
OK KOMPASSEN |
8635304 |
|
11:56 |
Steffen Alm |
Nordvest OK |
8635128 |
|
11:58 |
Hans Møller |
Nordvest OK |
8635129 |
|
12:00 |
Stein Coward |
Orienteringsklubben Sør |
8634534 |
|
12:02 |
Egon Sloth |
Aalborg P.I. o-afd. |
8628264 |
|
12:04 |
Sten Funder |
Viking Atletik |
8623034 |
|
12:06 |
Ib Jensen |
OK GORM |
8620388 |
|
H65A |
3375 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:00 |
Niels Henrik Olesen |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
8620642 |
|
10:02 |
Kurt Pedersen |
Ribe OK |
8634563 |
|
10:04 |
Jens Sørensen |
OK West |
8635528 |
|
10:06 |
Tonny Schwærter |
OK Esbjerg |
8635208 |
|
10:08 |
Villy Møller Hansen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635207 |
|
10:10 |
Christian Gottlieb-Petersen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635382 |
|
10:12 |
Knud Fjordvald |
Silkeborg OK |
8634650 |
|
10:14 |
Albert Nielsen |
Odense OK |
8635163 |
|
10:16 |
Niels Møller Petersen |
OK FROS |
8635225 |
|
10:18 |
Poul Grøn |
OK Pan Århus |
8635384 |
|
10:20 |
Poul A. Christensen |
OK Snab |
8635475 |
|
10:22 |
Kai Ø. Laursen |
Aalborg OK |
8627846 |
|
10:24 |
Henning Larsen |
Horsens OK |
8634944 |
|
10:26 |
Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
8634782 |
|
10:28 |
Martin Wilson |
Berkshire Orienteers |
8634699 |
|
10:30 |
Torben Jørgensen |
Ribe OK |
8634566 |
|
10:32 |
Keld Abrahamsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8625403 |
|
10:34 |
Karsten Richardt |
Køge OK |
8635040 |
|
10:36 |
Jan Kristoffersen |
Ballerup OK |
8634692 |
|
10:38 |
Niels C. Andersen |
Ribe OK |
8634564 |
|
10:40 |
Torben Kruse |
Svendborg OK |
8627893 |
|
10:42 |
Bent Skjoldborg |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635519 |
|
10:44 |
Kurt Petersen |
Faaborg OK |
8634809 |
|
10:46 |
Torben Isen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634878 |
|
10:48 |
John Tripax |
OK Roskilde |
8635421 |
|
10:50 |
Lars Ole Kopp |
Karup OK |
8634994 |
|
10:52 |
Kristian Toustrup |
OK-Syd |
8635575 |
|
10:54 |
Niels Erik Kofoed |
OK H.T.F. |
8635291 |
|
10:56 |
Jimmy Hoen |
Ballerup OK |
8634693 |
|
10:58 |
Carl Malling |
Randers OK |
8634556 |
|
11:00 |
Flemming D. Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635293 |
|
11:02 |
Ernst Kläy |
OLG Huttwil |
8634506 |
|
11:04 |
Erik Damgaard |
Faaborg OK |
8634811 |
|
11:06 |
Eigil Skammelsen |
Silkeborg OK |
8634648 |
|
11:08 |
Finn Ole Jørgensen |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
8634977 |
|
11:10 |
Leif Skovgaard Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
8634808 |
|
11:12 |
John Holm |
OK Pan Århus |
8635383 |
|
11:14 |
Johannes Müssen |
SuS Vehrte |
8620660 |
|
11:16 |
Kaj Kaspersen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634879 |
|
11:18 |
Hans Christian Strib |
OK GORM |
8635241 |
|
11:20 |
Karsten Schultz |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634767 |
|
11:22 |
Erik Dag Nielsen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634880 |
|
11:24 |
Bent Fenger Jensen |
Randers OK |
8634557 |
|
11:26 |
H. J. Ellekilde |
Odense OK |
8635164 |
|
11:28 |
Svend Johansen |
Svendborg OK |
8620866 |
|
11:30 |
Helmuth Hansen |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634859 |
|
11:32 |
Poul Erik Buch |
OK GORM |
8635240 |
|
11:34 |
Helge Poulsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635088 |
|
11:36 |
Niels Jørgen Iversen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635087 |
|
11:38 |
Nils-Petter Wiik |
Driv IL |
8634709 |
|
11:40 |
Tommy Peterson |
Helsingborg SOK |
8634835 |
|
11:42 |
Jørgen Münster-Swendsen |
Søllerød OK |
8628169 |
|
11:44 |
John Knudsen |
Nykøbing F. Roklub - Orientering |
8635134 |
|
11:46 |
Ole Husen |
Farum OK |
8634722 |
|
11:48 |
Peer Straarup |
Horsens OK |
8634946 |
|
11:50 |
Gorm Jespersen |
Aalborg P.I. o-afd. |
8625562 |
|
11:52 |
Henning Vide Petersen |
Horsens OK |
8634945 |
|
11:54 |
Ole Berner |
Søllerød OK |
8625242 |
|
11:56 |
Poul Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
8627937 |
|
11:58 |
Niels Rabølle |
Odense OK |
8635165 |
|
12:00 |
Knud Vogelius |
Silkeborg OK |
8634649 |
|
12:02 |
Finn Jørgensen Aaris |
OK H.T.F. |
8635294 |
|
12:04 |
Frede Rasmussen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634882 |
|
12:06 |
Keld Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635292 |
|
12:08 |
Lasse Schnack |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8635546 |
|
12:10 |
Jørgen Bang |
OK Esbjerg |
8635209 |
|
12:12 |
Tom P. Neesgaard |
FSK Orientering |
8634776 |
|
12:14 |
Niels Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
8628302 |
|
12:16 |
Leif Pedersen |
Ribe OK |
8634565 |
|
12:18 |
Bo Mikkelsen |
OK Djurs |
8635183 |
|
12:20 |
Svend Erik Bertelsen |
OK-Syd |
8635574 |
|
12:22 |
Flemming Sasser |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634881 |
|
12:24 |
Mogens Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
8634810 |
|
12:26 |
Gert Odgaard |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635520 |
|
12:28 |
Jens M. Ibsen |
Svendborg OK |
8628314 |
|
12:30 |
Ulf Mogensen |
Aalborg OK |
8627694 |
|
12:34 |
Ole Christiansen |
AKIF |
8620419 |
|
12:36 |
Ove B. Therkildsen |
OK H.T.F. |
8620350 |
|
H70A |
3050 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:00 |
Wolfgang Schulz |
Odense OK |
8635168 |
|
10:02 |
Roar Bjordal |
Oppsal Orientering |
8634527 |
|
10:04 |
Jørn F. Andersen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635298 |
|
10:06 |
Svend Aage Sørensen |
Horsens OK |
8634949 |
|
10:08 |
Gunner Aaskov |
Odense OK |
8635171 |
|
10:10 |
Thorolf Trolsrud |
Botne Skiklubb |
8634704 |
|
10:12 |
Ole Rasmussen |
Køge OK |
8635041 |
|
10:14 |
Vagn Hansen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635297 |
|
10:16 |
Jørgen Stamp |
Odense OK |
8635167 |
|
10:18 |
Ingar Finstad |
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
8634533 |
|
10:20 |
Mogens E. Thomsen |
OK-Syd |
8635577 |
|
10:22 |
Hermann P. Jensen |
Nordvest OK |
8635131 |
|
10:24 |
Roy Owesson |
Helsingborg SOK |
8634836 |
|
10:26 |
Henning Olesen |
Nordvest OK |
8635130 |
|
10:28 |
Per Aaes Christoffersen |
Ballerup OK |
8634695 |
|
10:30 |
Per F. Henriksen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635296 |
|
10:32 |
Clive Allen |
Silkeborg OK |
8635755 |
|
10:34 |
Mogens Jensen |
Holbæk OK |
8634900 |
|
10:36 |
Poul R. Breiy |
Ballerup OK |
8634696 |
|
10:38 |
H. V. Jensen |
Odense OK |
8635170 |
|
10:40 |
Olav Christoffersen |
Faaborg OK |
8634813 |
|
10:42 |
Erik Anders Jensen |
Silkeborg OK |
8635754 |
|
10:44 |
Palle Møller Nielsen |
Odense OK |
8635169 |
|
10:46 |
Frede Jacobsen |
OK-Syd |
8635578 |
|
10:48 |
Harald Brekke |
Hamar orienteringsklubb |
8634819 |
|
10:50 |
Max Hansen |
OK Djurs |
8635184 |
|
10:52 |
Knud Lykking |
OK73 |
8635548 |
|
10:54 |
Øyvind Egeskog |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8619463 |
|
10:56 |
Bjørn W. Ludvigsen |
IF Sturla |
8634974 |
|
10:58 |
Finn Olsen |
OK Roskilde |
8635422 |
|
11:00 |
Jakob Kløverød |
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag |
8634544 |
|
11:02 |
Kaj Ove Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635299 |
|
11:04 |
Ole Christiansen |
Farum OK |
8634723 |
|
11:06 |
Palle Kyed |
Viborg OK |
8626945 |
|
11:08 |
Tage Baun |
Horsens OK |
8634950 |
|
11:10 |
Mike Intgroen |
KOVZ |
8635026 |
|
11:12 |
Karl Aage Hald |
FSK Orientering |
8634777 |
|
11:14 |
Lars Martin Gjein |
Stokke IL |
8621119 |
|
11:16 |
Leif Kajberg |
OK73 |
8635549 |
|
11:18 |
Hans Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635295 |
|
11:20 |
Ole Bøggild |
OK Roskilde |
8635423 |
|
11:22 |
Karl Ditlevsen |
Horsens OK |
8634947 |
|
11:24 |
Ole Johan Vangen |
Hamar orienteringsklubb |
8634818 |
|
11:26 |
Bent Nielsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635386 |
|
11:28 |
Harvy Ilsøe |
Horsens OK |
8634951 |
|
11:30 |
Ove Splittorff |
Svendborg OK |
8621115 |
|
11:32 |
Asmus Wonsyld |
Silkeborg OK |
8635753 |
|
11:34 |
Preben Lupnaav |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634861 |
|
11:36 |
Hans Petter Jevanord |
Ringsaker OK |
8634567 |
|
11:38 |
Jon Matthiesen |
OK-Syd |
8635576 |
|
11:40 |
Mogens Jørgensen |
Søllerød OK |
8629794 |
|
11:42 |
Bent Sørensen |
Svendborg OK |
8630871 |
|
11:44 |
Kaare Vindfeld |
OK S.G. |
8635428 |
|
11:46 |
Finn Hother Madsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635387 |
|
11:48 |
Per Lind Jensen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8622830 |
|
11:50 |
Poul Nøhr |
Silkeborg OK |
8635752 |
|
11:52 |
Jens Asserbo |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634860 |
|
11:54 |
Per Jessen-Klixbüll |
OK Pan Århus |
8635385 |
|
11:56 |
Peter Sølling |
OK FROS |
8635226 |
|
11:58 |
Knud Erik Thomsen |
Svendborg OK |
8629590 |
|
12:00 |
Finn Hove |
OK-Syd |
8635579 |
|
12:02 |
Louis A. Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635210 |
|
12:04 |
Jørgen Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
8634948 |
|
12:06 |
Jørgen Olesen |
Odense OK |
8635166 |
|
12:08 |
Henrik Hansen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635212 |
|
12:10 |
Jørn Simonsen |
Ballerup OK |
8634694 |
|
12:12 |
Svend Erik Jensen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
8635432 |
|
12:14 |
Svein Glendrange |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
8620415 |
|
12:16 |
Erik Bach Sørensen |
Kildeholm OK |
8634997 |
|
12:18 |
Dirk Zwikker |
Argus |
8634655 |
|
12:20 |
Lars Ole Larsen |
Silkeborg OK |
8635751 |
|
12:22 |
Mogens Hansen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
8635433 |
|
12:24 |
Aksel Skovlyst |
Faaborg OK |
8634812 |
|
12:26 |
Eirik Eriksen |
IF Sturla |
8634975 |
|
12:28 |
Poul Henning Pedersen |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635521 |
|
12:30 |
Poul Larsen |
OK Esbjerg |
8635211 |
|
12:32 |
Niels Tulinius |
OK S.G. |
8635427 |
|
H75A |
2325 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
10:01 |
Allan Sunnergren |
Helsingborg SOK |
8634834 |
|
10:03 |
Gert Pedersen |
OK Roskilde |
8635424 |
|
10:05 |
Helge Halvorsen |
Larvik Orienteringsklubb |
8635048 |
|
10:07 |
Eric Gautier |
Søllerød OK |
8621891 |
|
10:09 |
Elling Frøvoll |
IF Sturla |
8634973 |
|
10:11 |
Knud Sørensen |
OK Pan Århus |
8635388 |
|
10:13 |
Finn Grynderup |
Horsens OK |
8634952 |
|
10:15 |
Ole Jensen |
Rold Skov OK |
8634595 |
|
10:17 |
Karsten Hinge |
OK Pan Århus |
8635389 |
|
10:19 |
Ole F. Thomsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635522 |
|
10:21 |
Sune Frederiksen |
Hvalsø OK |
8634970 |
|
10:23 |
Bent Schou |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
8634783 |
|
10:25 |
Arne Pedersen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635089 |
|
10:27 |
Herluf Jensen |
Svendborg OK |
8625410 |
|
10:29 |
Finn Hultengren |
Ballerup OK |
8634697 |
|
10:31 |
Olav Odgaard |
Odense OK |
8635173 |
|
10:33 |
Tage Frydendal |
Holbæk OK |
8634901 |
|
10:35 |
Niels Lyhne |
Herlufsholm OK |
8634862 |
|
10:37 |
Asger Kristensen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8634883 |
|
10:39 |
Jack Skrydstrup |
Kolding OK |
8635020 |
|
10:41 |
Holger Mikkelsen |
Odense OK |
8635172 |
|
10:43 |
Henning Løwenstein |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8634768 |
|
10:45 |
Bendt Frandsen |
Farum OK |
8634724 |
|
10:47 |
Hans Larsen |
Faaborg OK |
8634814 |
|
H80A |
2275 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
11:49 |
Svend Brøns Petersen |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635524 |
|
11:51 |
Henning Jørgensen |
Nordvest OK |
8635132 |
|
11:53 |
Horst Mevius |
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
8635061 |
|
11:55 |
Erling Hansen |
Køge OK |
8635044 |
|
11:57 |
Keld B. Nielsen |
OK H.T.F. |
8635300 |
|
11:59 |
Jakob Ravn |
Horsens OK |
8634953 |
|
12:01 |
Sveinung Fristad |
Askvoll og Holmedal IL |
8634661 |
|
12:03 |
Palle Bay |
Køge OK |
8635043 |
|
12:05 |
Vagn Lidegaard |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8635090 |
|
12:07 |
Holger Karlsmose |
Farum OK |
8634725 |
|
12:09 |
Peter Arildsen |
OK Vendelboerne |
8635523 |
|
12:11 |
Gunnar Tamberg |
Ballerup OK |
8634698 |
|
12:13 |
Terje Sommerstad |
Konnerud IL |
8635021 |
|
12:15 |
Svend Fladberg |
Køge OK |
8635042 |
|
12:17 |
Einar Larsen |
IF Sturla |
8634971 |
|
H85A |
1700 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
11:24 |
Magne Bekkelund |
Røyken orienteringslag |
8634596 |
|
11:26 |
Kurt Dose |
Køge OK |
8635045 |
|
Åben2 |
4575 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Joakim Wilhardt |
Odense OK |
||
– |
René Wilhardt |
Odense OK |
||
– |
Thora Damsgaard |
Viborg OK |
||
Åben3 |
3300 m |
Blå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Birger Jønsson |
OK-Syd |
||
Åben5 |
3275 m |
Rød start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Peter Kleist |
Karup OK |
||
– |
Frederik Schou-Hansen |
OK Pan Århus |
||
Åben7 |
2875 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Mariannne Kleist |
Karup OK |
||
– |
Ludvig Schou-Hansen |
OK Pan Århus |
||
Åben8 |
2825 m |
Grå start |
SIAC |
|
– |
Allan Hessel |
OK H.T.F. |
||
– |
Inge Schou-Hansen |
OK Pan Århus |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.3.579: 24-03-2016 19:29:27