Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
6. | Gitte Møller | D50A | AKIF | 2:09:50 | +13:13 | ||||
47. | Lars Humle | H55A | AKIF | 4:30:59 | +139:43 | ||||
Ole Christiansen | H65A | AKIF | Fejlklip | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
24. | Iris Hohberg | D50A | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 3:10:02 | +73:25 | ||||
30. | Thomas Hohberg | H50A | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 3:42:47 | +106:20 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
1. | Laura Lyngby | D20B | Aalborg OK | 2:07:58 | |||||
3. | Helle Bobach | D21AK | Aalborg OK | 1:52:36 | +10:51 | ||||
Marie-Louise Møller | D21AK | Aalborg OK | Ej startet | ||||||
1. | Malene Aagaard Nielsen | D21C | Aalborg OK | 1:16:42 | |||||
4. | Anna Bobach | D35A | Aalborg OK | 2:56:00 | +14:59 | ||||
17. | Inge Mogensen | D45B | Aalborg OK | 3:08:24 | +60:52 | ||||
6. | Kirsten Bobach | D60A | Aalborg OK | 2:04:28 | +16:11 | ||||
21. | Edith Sørensen | D65A | Aalborg OK | 2:42:38 | +61:22 | ||||
25. | Britta Bobach | D65A | Aalborg OK | 3:06:22 | +85:06 | ||||
Christoffer Vang Bobach | H10A | Aalborg OK | Ej startet | ||||||
15. | Marius Vang Bobach | H10B | Aalborg OK | 2:01:50 | +85:32 | ||||
4. | Jonathan Birk Nielsen | H12A | Aalborg OK | 1:07:49 | +9:38 | ||||
Marko Birk Nielsen | H16A | Aalborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
3. | Christian Møller | H18A | Aalborg OK | 2:35:08 | +13:22 | ||||
Simon Reimers | H18A | Aalborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
6. | Morten Schou | H21A | Aalborg OK | 3:21:14 | +41:24 | ||||
15. | Claus Bobach | H21AK | Aalborg OK | 2:28:26 | +46:50 | ||||
26. | Andreas Popp | H21AK | Aalborg OK | 2:50:32 | +68:56 | ||||
40. | Morten Vang Jensen | H21AK | Aalborg OK | 3:32:48 | +111:12 | ||||
Brian Aagaard Nielsen | H21AK | Aalborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
7. | Bo Birk Nielsen | H40A | Aalborg OK | 3:16:43 | +41:43 | ||||
3. | Jan Møller | H50A | Aalborg OK | 2:16:41 | +20:14 | ||||
18. | Søren Flytkjær | H50A | Aalborg OK | 2:54:25 | +57:58 | ||||
25. | Thomas Lindschouw | H50A | Aalborg OK | 3:21:15 | +84:48 | ||||
9. | Poul Bobach | H65A | Aalborg OK | 2:05:05 | +13:55 | ||||
36. | Kai Ø. Laursen | H65A | Aalborg OK | 2:25:59 | +34:49 | ||||
41. | Niels Bobach | H65A | Aalborg OK | 2:31:46 | +40:36 | ||||
50. | Ulf Mogensen | H65A | Aalborg OK | 2:49:51 | +58:41 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
11. | Egon Sloth | H60A | Aalborg P.I. o-afd. | 2:14:46 | +20:38 | ||||
24. | Hans Pedersen | H60A | Aalborg P.I. o-afd. | 2:39:29 | +45:21 | ||||
20. | Gorm Jespersen | H65A | Aalborg P.I. o-afd. | 2:14:28 | +23:18 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Anna Bo Kølbæk | D12A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Fejlklip | ||||||
7. | Astrid Gylling Hougaard | D14A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:03:43 | +28:51 | ||||
Anne Ekhard Edsen | D21A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Ej startet | ||||||
Marie Dybdal | D21AK | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Ej startet | ||||||
19. | Pia Bo Kølbæk | D35B | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 3:11:12 | +68:33 | ||||
7. | Hanne Gylling | D45AK | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:08:58 | +40:39 | ||||
Vibeke Ekhard Edsen | D50A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Ej startet | ||||||
1. | Lone Dybdal | D60A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:48:17 | |||||
15. | Gerda Henriksen | D60A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:36:45 | +48:28 | ||||
Birgit Rasmussen | D65A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Ej startet | ||||||
2. | Bodil Buchtrup Jensen | D75A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:53:15 | +21:10 | ||||
15. | Mikkel Bo Kølbæk | H14A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:50:05 | +80:23 | ||||
25. | Jan Kølbæk | H45A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 3:57:19 | +96:57 | ||||
8. | Allan Hougaard | H50A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:37:49 | +41:22 | ||||
10. | Anders Edsen | H50A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:42:24 | +45:57 | ||||
28. | Keld Abrahamsen | H65A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:24:02 | +32:52 | ||||
41. | Per Lind Jensen | H70A | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:34:31 | +43:37 | ||||
Sune Dupont | Åben1 | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Delt. ej | ||||||
Randi Jensen | Åben4 | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
14. | Kasper Jørgensen | H21AK | Allerød OK | 2:25:30 | +43:54 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
31. | Tajs Hviid Pedersen | H21AK | Amager OK | 2:58:03 | +76:27 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
8. | Christa Zwikker | D65A | Argus | 1:59:56 | +18:40 | ||||
50. | Dirk Zwikker | H70A | Argus | 2:46:47 | +55:53 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
15. | Mathias Nyhaug | H12A | Asker Skiklubb | 1:50:37 | +52:26 | ||||
7. | Arild Nyhaug | H35B | Asker Skiklubb | 2:43:08 | +37:52 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
3. | Sveinung Fristad | H80A | Askvoll og Holmedal IL | 1:58:24 | +11:11 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
4. | Alvilde Gemmer Hanghøj | D10B | Ballerup OK | 53:19 | +5:11 | ||||
13. | Mette Hvene Rasmussen | D21C | Ballerup OK | 2:16:38 | +59:56 | ||||
14. | Annette Strandberg Jacobsen | D21C | Ballerup OK | 2:26:02 | +69:20 | ||||
4. | Signe Hanghøj | D35B | Ballerup OK | 2:12:12 | +9:33 | ||||
21. | Inge K. Kristoffersen | D35B | Ballerup OK | 3:22:54 | +80:15 | ||||
11. | Maiken Andersen | D45AK | Ballerup OK | 2:47:58 | +79:39 | ||||
Inge Lene Holm | D45B | Ballerup OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
2. | Annette Bonde | D50A | Ballerup OK | 1:56:49 | +0:12 | ||||
14. | Charlotte Grauert | D50A | Ballerup OK | 2:37:22 | +40:45 | ||||
30. | Gitte Grauert | D50A | Ballerup OK | 3:38:17 | +101:40 | ||||
25. | Alice Brødsgaard | D55A | Ballerup OK | 2:52:42 | +74:40 | ||||
32. | Birte Langkilde | D55A | Ballerup OK | 4:18:16 | +160:14 | ||||
16. | AnneLi Aabye | D55AK | Ballerup OK | 3:08:40 | +99:06 | ||||
19. | Liselotte Andersen | D60A | Ballerup OK | 3:03:10 | +74:53 | ||||
22. | Ninna Simonsen | D65A | Ballerup OK | 2:49:05 | +67:49 | ||||
6. | Lisbeth Jensen | D70A | Ballerup OK | 1:48:18 | +7:30 | ||||
20. | Anne Hultengren | D70A | Ballerup OK | 3:29:36 | +108:48 | ||||
3. | Kirsten Truelsen | D75A | Ballerup OK | 1:58:28 | +26:23 | ||||
Susan Tamberg | D75A | Ballerup OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj | H12B | Ballerup OK | 45:26 | |||||
2. | Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj | H12B | Ballerup OK | 47:22 | +1:56 | ||||
7. | Magnus Andersen | H14A | Ballerup OK | 1:57:01 | +27:19 | ||||
Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj | H45A | Ballerup OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
10. | Frank Rasmussen | H45AK | Ballerup OK | 1:52:10 | +38:51 | ||||
16. | Gregers Jørgensen | H55A | Ballerup OK | 2:45:56 | +34:40 | ||||
Niels Aabye | H55A | Ballerup OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
30. | Jørgen Thomsen | H55AK | Ballerup OK | 2:40:31 | +84:25 | ||||
16. | Peter Nørgaard | H60A | Ballerup OK | 2:27:26 | +33:18 | ||||
Flemming Vejen | H60A | Ballerup OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Jan Kristoffersen | H65A | Ballerup OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Jimmy Hoen | H65A | Ballerup OK | Ej startet | ||||||
36. | Per Aaes Christoffersen | H70A | Ballerup OK | 2:26:33 | +35:39 | ||||
39. | Jørn Simonsen | H70A | Ballerup OK | 2:27:46 | +36:52 | ||||
59. | Poul R. Breiy | H70A | Ballerup OK | 5:51:45 | +240:51 | ||||
16. | Finn Hultengren | H75A | Ballerup OK | 2:44:30 | +67:56 | ||||
7. | Gunnar Tamberg | H80A | Ballerup OK | 2:15:48 | +28:35 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
13. | Martin Wilson | H65A | Berkshire Orienteers | 2:09:00 | +17:50 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Annkathrin Knoll | D10A | Bielefelder TG | Fejlklip | ||||||
6. | Caroline Knoll | D40A | Bielefelder TG | 2:46:27 | +42:12 | ||||
2. | Anton Knoll | H12A | Bielefelder TG | 1:01:17 | +3:06 | ||||
3. | Thies Knoll | H40A | Bielefelder TG | 2:53:33 | +18:33 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
27. | Thorolf Trolsrud | H70A | Botne Skiklubb | 2:20:16 | +29:22 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
11. | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | D50A | Braunschweiger MTV | 2:24:10 | +27:33 | ||||
15. | Jens Struckmann | H45A | Braunschweiger MTV | 3:05:53 | +45:31 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
4. | Helena Olsson | D21AK | Brunflo IF | 1:59:07 | +17:22 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
4. | Marthe Gløersen | D21A | Bækkelagets SK | 2:25:59 | +5:37 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Else Resaland Wiik | D20C | Driv IL | 1:53:33 | +26:48 | ||||
10. | Nils-Petter Wiik | H65A | Driv IL | 2:07:46 | +16:36 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Thomas Nilsson | H45AK | Eslövs friluftsklubb | 1:24:29 | +11:10 | ||||
4. | Ronny Liljenberg | H45AK | Eslövs friluftsklubb | 1:32:19 | +19:00 | ||||
8. | Arne Thell | H45AK | Eslövs friluftsklubb | 1:43:57 | +30:38 | ||||
Stefan Adolfsson | H45AK | Eslövs friluftsklubb | Fejlklip | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
1. | Sigrid Høyer Staugaard | D12A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 57:52 | |||||
8. | Silje Halberg Petersen | D12A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:25:40 | +27:48 | ||||
15. | Alde Funder Skovlyst | D12A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:15:26 | +77:34 | ||||
2. | Freya Halberg Petersen | D14A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:37:27 | +2:35 | ||||
Mathilde Poulsen | D14A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Ej startet | ||||||
5. | Sara Lykke Brinch | D16A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:22:31 | +28:20 | ||||
10. | Cecilie Kreutzmann | D16A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:40:47 | +46:36 | ||||
2. | Dorthe Skovlyst | D21AK | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:42:28 | +0:43 | ||||
8. | Lene Alkjær | D21C | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:49:14 | +32:32 | ||||
13. | Pernille Halberg Petersen | D35B | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:34:51 | +32:12 | ||||
1. | Maria M. Høyer Staugaard | D40A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:04:15 | |||||
7. | Tine Alkjær | D40A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:57:45 | +53:30 | ||||
16. | Bente Kjær Hemmingsen | D45A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:57:45 | +63:23 | ||||
Lena Koch Gehlshøj | D45B | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Fejlklip | ||||||
12. | Betty Folino | D60A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:30:56 | +42:39 | ||||
5. | Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard | H10A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 52:14 | +10:31 | ||||
8. | Malte Cook Simonsen | H10A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:01:09 | +19:26 | ||||
11. | Magne Funder Skovlyst | H10B | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:07:31 | +31:13 | ||||
3. | Gustav L. Holmberg | H12A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:02:24 | +4:13 | ||||
12. | Marius Nyhegn | H12A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:35:07 | +36:56 | ||||
Anders Koch Meldgaard | H12A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Ej startet | ||||||
Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen | H12A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Ej startet | ||||||
3. | Lucas Lauterbach Alkjær | H12B | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 58:02 | +12:36 | ||||
1. | Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen | H14A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:29:42 | |||||
13. | Asger L. Holmberg | H14A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:22:08 | +52:26 | ||||
2. | Lasse Alkjær Eriksen | H14B | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:06:26 | +8:10 | ||||
1. | Malte Kjær Hemmingsen | H16A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:51:12 | |||||
3. | Malthe Poulsen | H16A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:55:08 | +3:56 | ||||
4. | Frederik Holm Splittorff | H16A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:59:50 | +8:38 | ||||
11. | Andreas Alkjær Eriksen | H16A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:40:02 | +48:50 | ||||
Rune Funder | H21AK | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Fejlklip | ||||||
5. | Frank Holmberg | H35B | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:28:28 | +23:12 | ||||
Jes Nyhegn | H35B | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Fejlklip | ||||||
5. | Thomas Eriksen | H45A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:40:10 | +19:48 | ||||
19. | Henrik Poulsen | H45AK | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:17:16 | +63:57 | ||||
6. | Michael Koch Meldgaard | H45B | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:46:07 | +67:03 | ||||
Lars Simonsen | H50A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Ej startet | ||||||
19. | Chris Bagge | H55AK | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:07:09 | +51:03 | ||||
57. | Karsten Schultz | H65A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 3:08:25 | +77:15 | ||||
6. | Henning Løwenstein | H75A | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:51:24 | +14:50 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
3. | Maj Lisbet Rønning | D45B | FREIDIG-Norway | 2:09:41 | +2:09 | ||||
20. | Arild Clausen | H45A | FREIDIG-Norway | 3:20:55 | +60:33 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
13. | Lise Kolte | D70A | FSK Orientering | 2:08:58 | +28:10 | ||||
22. | Lars Bech Jensen | H55A | FSK Orientering | 2:52:47 | +41:31 | ||||
61. | Tom P. Neesgaard | H65A | FSK Orientering | 3:32:41 | +101:31 | ||||
20. | Karl Aage Hald | H70A | FSK Orientering | 2:11:55 | +21:01 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
11. | Amanda modler Hedemann | D12A | Faaborg OK | 1:35:51 | +37:59 | ||||
Kristine Rosenkjær | D16B | Faaborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
2. | Sarah Nissen Pedersen | D20A | Faaborg OK | 2:46:20 | +13:19 | ||||
2. | Louise Bøgh | D20B | Faaborg OK | 3:41:15 | +93:17 | ||||
3. | Inge S. Knudsen | D21A | Faaborg OK | 2:22:56 | +2:34 | ||||
8. | Laura Bøgh | D21A | Faaborg OK | 3:09:35 | +49:13 | ||||
Caroline Gjøtterup | D21A | Faaborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
12. | Ethna Cavanagh | D50A | Faaborg OK | 2:30:36 | +33:59 | ||||
32. | Karen Lise Bøgh | D50A | Faaborg OK | 3:40:12 | +103:35 | ||||
6. | Lis Knudsen | D65A | Faaborg OK | 1:57:25 | +16:09 | ||||
7. | Lotte Hjort | D65A | Faaborg OK | 1:59:33 | +18:17 | ||||
18. | Tove Skovlyst | D70A | Faaborg OK | 3:10:27 | +89:39 | ||||
7. | Inger Andersen | D75A | Faaborg OK | 2:12:05 | +40:00 | ||||
10. | Aske Hedemann | H10A | Faaborg OK | 1:07:30 | +25:47 | ||||
12. | Peter Modler Hedemann | H16A | Faaborg OK | 2:40:10 | +48:58 | ||||
11. | Daniel Nissen Pedersen | H18A | Faaborg OK | 3:51:13 | +89:27 | ||||
10. | Andreas Mikkelsen | H20AK | Faaborg OK | 4:45:18 | +148:30 | ||||
8. | Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen | H21A | Faaborg OK | 3:22:47 | +42:57 | ||||
Tobias Karlsmose Svarer | H21A | Faaborg OK | Ej startet | ||||||
30. | Johnny Rosenkjær | H21AK | Faaborg OK | 2:55:55 | +74:19 | ||||
4. | Henning Pedersen | H21C | Faaborg OK | 2:16:31 | +73:38 | ||||
16. | Bent Mikkelsen | H45AK | Faaborg OK | 2:09:50 | +56:31 | ||||
15. | Søren Klingenberg | H55A | Faaborg OK | 2:45:49 | +34:33 | ||||
32. | Hans Erik Larsen | H55A | Faaborg OK | 3:24:49 | +73:33 | ||||
22. | Morten Lassen | H55AK | Faaborg OK | 2:12:43 | +56:37 | ||||
23. | Kurt Petersen | H65A | Faaborg OK | 2:19:56 | +28:46 | ||||
46. | Mogens Bøgh | H65A | Faaborg OK | 2:40:54 | +49:44 | ||||
Erik Damgaard | H65A | Faaborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Leif Skovgaard Knudsen | H65A | Faaborg OK | Ej startet | ||||||
31. | Aksel Skovlyst | H70A | Faaborg OK | 2:23:29 | +32:35 | ||||
48. | Olav Christoffersen | H70A | Faaborg OK | 2:45:18 | +54:24 | ||||
7. | Hans Larsen | H75A | Faaborg OK | 1:51:30 | +14:56 | ||||
Emma Klingenberg | Åben2 | Faaborg OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Henning Hedemann | Åben2 | Faaborg OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Johannes Nørgaard Peulicke | Åben8 | Faaborg OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Dorrit Røpke | D45B | Farum OK | Ej startet | ||||||
Susanne Christiansen | D45B | Farum OK | Ej startet | ||||||
7. | Annlou Husen | D60A | Farum OK | 2:05:52 | +17:35 | ||||
1. | Jesper Jensen | H45AK | Farum OK | 1:13:19 | |||||
18. | Steen Stausholm | H55A | Farum OK | 2:47:49 | +36:33 | ||||
18. | Kai Beck-Andersen | H60A | Farum OK | 2:35:06 | +40:58 | ||||
Peter Reinholdt | H60A | Farum OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Ole Husen | H65A | Farum OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
23. | Ole Christiansen | H70A | Farum OK | 2:12:58 | +22:04 | ||||
5. | Bendt Frandsen | H75A | Farum OK | 1:50:22 | +13:48 | ||||
1. | Holger Karlsmose | H80A | Farum OK | 1:47:13 | |||||
Julian Hollingbery | Åben1 | Farum OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Ellen Hollingbery | Åben8 | Farum OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Rebekka Hollingbery | Åben8 | Farum OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
1. | Magnus Rørlien Jevanord | H-begynder | Fossum IF | 1:01:58 | |||||
Mads Rørlien Jevanord | H-begynder | Fossum IF | Ej startet | ||||||
8. | Hans Jevanord | H45A | Fossum IF | 2:51:56 | +31:34 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
7. | Helle Wihan | D35B | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | 2:22:20 | +19:41 | ||||
Tobias Wihan | H-begynder | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | Fejlklip | ||||||
3. | Jonas Aadal Wihan | H10B | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | 41:16 | +4:58 | ||||
5. | Peter Wihan | H21AM | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | 2:53:12 | +24:22 | ||||
5. | Stefan Pedersen | H21B | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | 3:02:58 | +49:25 | ||||
26. | Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen | H65A | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | 2:21:46 | +30:36 | ||||
14. | Bent Schou | H75A | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | 2:39:33 | +62:59 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
1. | Barbro Falck-ytter | D45B | Gjø-Vard o-lag | 2:07:32 | |||||
6. | Arnfinn Pedersen | H60A | Gjø-Vard o-lag | 2:08:07 | +13:59 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
5. | Gøril Fristad | D21A | Halden SK | 2:37:48 | +17:26 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
7. | Marith Brekke | D70A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | 1:51:47 | +10:59 | ||||
16. | Ole Johan Vangen | H70A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | 2:10:52 | +19:58 | ||||
56. | Harald Brekke | H70A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | 3:34:25 | +103:31 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
15. | Mille Skjold | D21AK | Haslev OK | 3:07:20 | +85:35 | ||||
5. | Vibeke Christensen | D21B | Haslev OK | 2:22:11 | +12:02 | ||||
9. | Sidsel Skjold | D35B | Haslev OK | 2:29:27 | +26:48 | ||||
6. | Marianne Skjold | D45AK | Haslev OK | 2:05:12 | +36:53 | ||||
9. | Kirsten Petersen | D55AK | Haslev OK | 2:08:07 | +38:33 | ||||
15. | Birgit Christensen | D55AK | Haslev OK | 2:59:43 | +90:09 | ||||
14. | Emil Hansen-Nielsen | H10B | Haslev OK | 1:23:45 | +47:27 | ||||
Magnus Olsen | H20B | Haslev OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Jesper Hansen-Nielsen | H21B | Haslev OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Danny Jensen | H35B | Haslev OK | Ej startet | ||||||
Gert Olsen | H45B | Haslev OK | Ej startet | ||||||
27. | Per Christensen | H55AK | Haslev OK | 2:21:26 | +65:20 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Lisbeth Dahl | D60A | Helsingborg SOK | 1:56:19 | +8:02 | ||||
33. | Tommy Peterson | H65A | Helsingborg SOK | 2:25:00 | +33:50 | ||||
1. | Roy Owesson | H70A | Helsingborg SOK | 1:50:54 | |||||
Allan Sunnergren | H75A | Helsingborg SOK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
14. | Marie Krogsgaard | D70A | Helsingør SOK | 2:14:31 | +33:43 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Lisa Børsting | D-begynder | Herlufsholm OK | 1:23:24 | +6:44 | ||||
6. | Signe Torp-Lupnaav | D10B | Herlufsholm OK | 54:15 | +6:07 | ||||
4. | Lise Ravnshøj Andersen | D21AM | Herlufsholm OK | 3:16:15 | +69:04 | ||||
10. | Karen Torp-Lupnaav | D35B | Herlufsholm OK | 2:29:29 | +26:50 | ||||
18. | Lykke Berg | D45A | Herlufsholm OK | 3:29:45 | +95:23 | ||||
Birgit Børsting | D45A | Herlufsholm OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
15. | Ilsabe Børsting | D45B | Herlufsholm OK | 3:03:39 | +56:07 | ||||
37. | Lone Jørgensen | D50A | Herlufsholm OK | 5:33:22 | +216:45 | ||||
10. | Lene Hansen | D60A | Herlufsholm OK | 2:14:53 | +26:36 | ||||
4. | Merete Ravnshøj Andersen | D65A | Herlufsholm OK | 1:56:31 | +15:15 | ||||
29. | Lena Hansen | D65A | Herlufsholm OK | 3:39:22 | +118:06 | ||||
7. | Kaare Børsting | H20AK | Herlufsholm OK | 3:08:39 | +51:51 | ||||
7. | Jesper Børsting | H45AK | Herlufsholm OK | 1:36:12 | +22:53 | ||||
37. | Henrik Mathiesen | H50A | Herlufsholm OK | 4:57:58 | +181:31 | ||||
5. | Arne Kristensen | H55A | Herlufsholm OK | 2:25:39 | +14:23 | ||||
41. | Torben Kristensen | H55A | Herlufsholm OK | 3:51:08 | +99:52 | ||||
43. | Kaj Munck | H55A | Herlufsholm OK | 4:10:52 | +119:36 | ||||
8. | Jesper R Mortensen | H55AK | Herlufsholm OK | 1:37:09 | +21:03 | ||||
Stig Andersen | H55AK | Herlufsholm OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
28. | Frede Scheye | H60A | Herlufsholm OK | 2:42:45 | +48:37 | ||||
47. | Helmuth Hansen | H65A | Herlufsholm OK | 2:41:26 | +50:16 | ||||
22. | Jens Asserbo | H70A | Herlufsholm OK | 2:12:46 | +21:52 | ||||
29. | Preben Lupnaav | H70A | Herlufsholm OK | 2:20:57 | +30:03 | ||||
10. | Niels Lyhne | H75A | Herlufsholm OK | 2:02:48 | +26:14 | ||||
Bent Børsting | Åben4 | Herlufsholm OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Charlotte Nygaard Skjørbæk | D18A | Herning Orienteringsklub | Fejlklip | ||||||
3. | Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk | D20A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:58:50 | +25:49 | ||||
17. | Susanne Kristensen | D45A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 3:22:00 | +87:38 | ||||
Lene Nygaard | D45A | Herning Orienteringsklub | Ej startet | ||||||
4. | Lucia Aagaard | D50A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:01:35 | +4:58 | ||||
27. | Stine Taudahl Søndergaard | D50A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 3:28:19 | +91:42 | ||||
11. | Gitte Isen | D55A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:17:09 | +39:07 | ||||
13. | Bodil Schulz | D55A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:19:45 | +41:43 | ||||
7. | Nichlas Dag Vestergård | H10A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 56:51 | +15:08 | ||||
2. | Daniel B. Schmidt | H16A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:53:46 | +2:34 | ||||
1. | Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen | H21B | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:13:33 | |||||
12. | Søren Andersen | H40A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 3:58:13 | +83:13 | ||||
12. | Kim B. Schmidt | H45AK | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:53:28 | +40:09 | ||||
12. | Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen | H50A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:44:07 | +47:40 | ||||
30. | Søren Søgaard Nielsen | H55A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 3:08:58 | +57:42 | ||||
19. | Frede Rasmussen | H65A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:14:20 | +23:10 | ||||
31. | Torben Isen | H65A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:24:33 | +33:23 | ||||
32. | Flemming Sasser | H65A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:24:34 | +33:24 | ||||
52. | Erik Dag Nielsen | H65A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:51:33 | +60:23 | ||||
Kaj Kaspersen | H65A | Herning Orienteringsklub | Ej startet | ||||||
8. | Asger Kristensen | H75A | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:58:21 | +21:47 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
3. | Mette Thiesen | D20AK | Holbæk OK | 3:14:12 | +57:58 | ||||
9. | Astrid Thomsen | D21A | Holbæk OK | 3:15:48 | +55:26 | ||||
Anette Lindegård Christensen | D40A | Holbæk OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
19. | Lenette Schunck Svendsen | D45A | Holbæk OK | 3:35:55 | +101:33 | ||||
22. | Sanne Lund Kolenda | D45A | Holbæk OK | 3:45:13 | +110:51 | ||||
Cristina Kümmel | D45AK | Holbæk OK | Ej startet | ||||||
Jacob Lund Kolenda | H-begynder | Holbæk OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
5. | Markus Emil Thomsen | H10B | Holbæk OK | 45:54 | +9:36 | ||||
16. | August Bo Christensen | H14A | Holbæk OK | 3:25:48 | +116:06 | ||||
19. | Gabriel Bo Christensen | H14A | Holbæk OK | 4:39:08 | +189:26 | ||||
Martin Bjørling Thomsen | H21AK | Holbæk OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
15. | Bjark Bo Christensen | H40A | Holbæk OK | 4:03:33 | +88:33 | ||||
33. | Morten Vogelius | H45AK | Holbæk OK | 2:53:07 | +99:48 | ||||
20. | Jan Thiesen | H50A | Holbæk OK | 3:00:40 | +64:13 | ||||
34. | Bent Jensen | H60A | Holbæk OK | 3:02:23 | +68:15 | ||||
Mogens Jensen | H70A | Holbæk OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
9. | Tage Frydendal | H75A | Holbæk OK | 1:59:10 | +22:36 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
1. | Johanne Skouboe | D10A | Horsens OK | 47:04 | |||||
Kristine Skouboe | D10B | Horsens OK | Ej startet | ||||||
2. | Theresa Skouboe | D12A | Horsens OK | 1:03:29 | +5:37 | ||||
2. | Eline Rahbek Thyssen | D12B | Horsens OK | 1:00:41 | +9:24 | ||||
1. | Rebecca Loft Thyssen | D14A | Horsens OK | 1:34:52 | |||||
2. | Alberte Loft Thyssen | D16A | Horsens OK | 2:08:14 | +14:03 | ||||
14. | Ida Hedver Thesbjerg | D16A | Horsens OK | 3:00:24 | +66:13 | ||||
1. | Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot | D16AK | Horsens OK | 2:00:56 | |||||
3. | Elise Purup-Nielsen | D16AK | Horsens OK | 2:28:49 | +27:53 | ||||
Lea Ellegård Kokholm | D16AK | Horsens OK | Ej startet | ||||||
6. | Susanne Loft Thyssen | D45A | Horsens OK | 2:09:10 | +14:48 | ||||
15. | Mette Ellegaard Kokholm | D45A | Horsens OK | 2:53:15 | +58:53 | ||||
8. | Charlotte Wilsky | D45AK | Horsens OK | 2:23:17 | +54:58 | ||||
29. | Lene Kofoed Petersen | D55A | Horsens OK | 3:13:56 | +95:54 | ||||
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen | D55AK | Horsens OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
8. | Tove Straarup | D60A | Horsens OK | 2:07:49 | +19:32 | ||||
Susanne Baun | D60A | Horsens OK | Ej startet | ||||||
19. | Trille Ditlevsen | D65A | Horsens OK | 2:29:14 | +47:58 | ||||
21. | Birgit Grynderup | D70A | Horsens OK | 4:23:22 | +162:34 | ||||
5. | Aase Thyssen | D75A | Horsens OK | 2:01:56 | +29:51 | ||||
1. | Lasse Rahbek Thyssen | H10B | Horsens OK | 36:18 | |||||
7. | Jonas Ellegård Kokholm | H12A | Horsens OK | 1:16:18 | +18:07 | ||||
Erik Hedver Thesbjerg | H14A | Horsens OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
9. | Thomas Emil Jensen | H18A | Horsens OK | 3:36:45 | +74:59 | ||||
2. | Niklas Ingwersen | H21A | Horsens OK | 2:48:50 | +9:00 | ||||
Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen | H21A | Horsens OK | Ej startet | ||||||
38. | Allan Skouboe | H21AK | Horsens OK | 3:20:08 | +98:32 | ||||
41. | Flemming Thyssen | H21AK | Horsens OK | 3:35:36 | +114:00 | ||||
Rasmus Harfot | H21AK | Horsens OK | Ej startet | ||||||
8. | Martin Hastrup Dyrlund | H40A | Horsens OK | 3:29:45 | +54:45 | ||||
7. | Carsten Thyssen | H45A | Horsens OK | 2:48:23 | +28:01 | ||||
11. | Allan Thesbjerg | H45A | Horsens OK | 2:57:19 | +36:57 | ||||
17. | Per Mønster Jørgensen | H45A | Horsens OK | 3:06:28 | +46:06 | ||||
18. | Anders Harfot | H45AK | Horsens OK | 2:16:53 | +63:34 | ||||
31. | Tommy Jakobsen | H45AK | Horsens OK | 2:51:00 | +97:41 | ||||
26. | Michael Straube | H55A | Horsens OK | 2:58:41 | +47:25 | ||||
29. | Henning Hansen | H55A | Horsens OK | 3:08:17 | +57:01 | ||||
34. | Frank Krog Jensen | H55A | Horsens OK | 3:32:54 | +81:38 | ||||
45. | Torben Sørensen | H55A | Horsens OK | 4:24:33 | +133:17 | ||||
21. | Gunnar Gjermandsen | H55AK | Horsens OK | 2:11:40 | +55:34 | ||||
49. | Henning Larsen | H65A | Horsens OK | 2:49:22 | +58:12 | ||||
53. | Henning Vide Petersen | H65A | Horsens OK | 2:56:37 | +65:27 | ||||
Peer Straarup | H65A | Horsens OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
9. | Tage Baun | H70A | Horsens OK | 2:03:01 | +12:07 | ||||
25. | Jørgen Thyssen | H70A | Horsens OK | 2:16:05 | +25:11 | ||||
26. | Karl Ditlevsen | H70A | Horsens OK | 2:17:51 | +26:57 | ||||
57. | Svend Aage Sørensen | H70A | Horsens OK | 4:13:13 | +142:19 | ||||
Harvy Ilsøe | H70A | Horsens OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
19. | Finn Grynderup | H75A | Horsens OK | 2:57:46 | +81:12 | ||||
11. | Jakob Ravn | H80A | Horsens OK | 2:38:03 | +50:50 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
5. | Jane Gotfredsen | D21AM | Hvalsø OK | 3:28:26 | +81:15 | ||||
Cecillie Skovsø Andersen | D21AM | Hvalsø OK | Ej startet | ||||||
Sisken Henningsen | D21C | Hvalsø OK | Ej startet | ||||||
9. | Pia Nørhede | D45B | Hvalsø OK | 2:32:08 | +24:36 | ||||
23. | Jette Karlsen | D50A | Hvalsø OK | 3:05:55 | +69:18 | ||||
33. | Annelise Saltoft Jensen | D55A | Hvalsø OK | 4:28:10 | +170:08 | ||||
32. | Henrik Tølløse | H21AK | Hvalsø OK | 2:58:23 | +76:47 | ||||
46. | Lasse Nielsen | H21AK | Hvalsø OK | 4:14:43 | +153:07 | ||||
Jonathan Skovsø Andersen | H21AK | Hvalsø OK | Ej startet | ||||||
8. | Erik Gotfredsen | H21AM | Hvalsø OK | 3:06:06 | +37:16 | ||||
Jeppe Rønnenfelt | H21B | Hvalsø OK | Ej startet | ||||||
5. | Steen Nørhede | H21C | Hvalsø OK | 2:32:33 | +89:40 | ||||
25. | Birger Eng | H45AK | Hvalsø OK | 2:33:50 | +80:31 | ||||
29. | Eskil Gotfredsen | H45AK | Hvalsø OK | 2:44:46 | +91:27 | ||||
37. | Flemming Hjorth Jensen | H45AK | Hvalsø OK | 3:12:53 | +119:34 | ||||
Claus Skovsø Petersen | H45AK | Hvalsø OK | Ej startet | ||||||
15. | Sune Frederiksen | H75A | Hvalsø OK | 2:42:30 | +65:56 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
4. | Torunn Frøvoll | D75A | IF Sturla | 1:58:46 | +26:41 | ||||
49. | Bjørn W. Ludvigsen | H70A | IF Sturla | 2:45:21 | +54:27 | ||||
4. | Elling Frøvoll | H75A | IF Sturla | 1:49:43 | +13:09 | ||||
12. | Einar Larsen | H80A | IF Sturla | 2:48:31 | +61:18 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Silje Mikkelsen | D10B | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 50:42 | +2:34 | ||||
13. | Ine Mikkelsen | D14A | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 3:07:15 | +92:23 | ||||
15. | Lise Mikkelsen | D14A | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 3:32:02 | +117:10 | ||||
2. | Christine Mikkelsen | D21A | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 2:20:30 | +0:08 | ||||
Oddny Jørgensen | D55AK | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Fejlklip | ||||||
10. | Magnus Johnsson | H21AM | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 3:22:40 | +53:50 | ||||
1. | Finn Ole Jørgensen | H65A | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 1:51:10 | |||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
8. | Anton Hemlin | H21AK | IK Uven | 2:08:37 | +27:01 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Emilie Sommerstad Vee | D16AK | IL Tyrving | Fejlklip | ||||||
4. | Ingvill Sommerstad | D45AK | IL Tyrving | 1:57:39 | +29:20 | ||||
45. | Niklas Sommerstad | H21AK | IL Tyrving | 4:04:22 | +142:46 | ||||
5. | Geir Ole Vee | H45B | IL Tyrving | 2:07:33 | +28:29 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
6. | Merel Dirksen | D18A | KOVZ | 3:43:57 | +94:41 | ||||
21. | Yolanda Dirksen | D50A | KOVZ | 2:55:25 | +58:48 | ||||
9. | Monica Roeling | D60A | KOVZ | 2:08:06 | +19:49 | ||||
16. | Lieve Geens | D65A | KOVZ | 2:14:15 | +32:59 | ||||
2. | Mike Intgroen | H70A | KOVZ | 1:53:19 | +2:25 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
5. | Kirsten Elisabet Andersen | D60A | Karup OK | 2:03:21 | +15:04 | ||||
12. | Christian Bertel Andersen | H21A | Karup OK | 3:47:07 | +67:17 | ||||
18. | Christian L Rasmussen | H45A | Karup OK | 3:14:58 | +54:36 | ||||
38. | Gert Bertel | H55A | Karup OK | 3:44:10 | +92:54 | ||||
43. | Benny Johansen | H60A | Karup OK | 5:48:28 | +234:20 | ||||
29. | Lars Ole Kopp | H65A | Karup OK | 2:24:04 | +32:54 | ||||
Peter Kleist | Åben5 | Karup OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Mariannne Kleist | Åben7 | Karup OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
19. | Gudrun Brettschneider | D55A | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 2:34:43 | +56:41 | ||||
Gerhard Brettschneider | H55A | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Udgået | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
53. | Erik Bach Sørensen | H70A | Kildeholm OK | 3:03:04 | +72:10 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
1. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | H35B | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 2:05:16 | |||||
4. | Per Arne Arnesen | H55AK | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:26:11 | +10:05 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
5. | Karoline Nyegård Nielsen | D10B | Kolding OK | 54:08 | +6:00 | ||||
11. | Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann | D14A | Kolding OK | 2:44:37 | +69:45 | ||||
3. | Cecilie Eeg Højholt | D16A | Kolding OK | 2:16:42 | +22:31 | ||||
7. | Christa Blach Madsen | D16A | Kolding OK | 2:25:22 | +31:11 | ||||
8. | Trine Eg Staugaard | D16A | Kolding OK | 2:25:24 | +31:13 | ||||
9. | Marie Louise Henning | D16A | Kolding OK | 2:37:25 | +43:14 | ||||
Josephine Lottenburger Lund | D16A | Kolding OK | Ej startet | ||||||
4. | Tine Dalgaard | D18A | Kolding OK | 2:29:08 | +19:52 | ||||
3. | Monica Berglund | D35A | Kolding OK | 2:52:42 | +11:41 | ||||
2. | Christian Skaarup Uhlemann | H10A | Kolding OK | 45:19 | +3:36 | ||||
2. | Emil Dalgaard | H10B | Kolding OK | 36:48 | +0:30 | ||||
Rasmus Dalgaard | H10B | Kolding OK | Ej startet | ||||||
1. | Niels Dalgaard | H12A | Kolding OK | 58:11 | |||||
Rasmus Berglund | H12A | Kolding OK | Ej startet | ||||||
2. | Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen | H14A | Kolding OK | 1:36:05 | +6:23 | ||||
Mikkel Berglund | H14A | Kolding OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Jens Dalgaard | H14A | Kolding OK | Ej startet | ||||||
6. | Søren Eg Staugaard | H16A | Kolding OK | 2:02:07 | +10:55 | ||||
1. | Kasper Lynge Krogh | H16AK | Kolding OK | 2:49:59 | |||||
1. | Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann | H16B | Kolding OK | 2:46:21 | |||||
5. | Lars Berglund | H40A | Kolding OK | 3:00:10 | +25:10 | ||||
1. | Jack Skrydstrup | H75A | Kolding OK | 1:36:34 | |||||
Jørn Thomsen | Åben4 | Kolding OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
1. | Ellen Roungkvist Uhlemann | Åben7 | Kolding OK | 31:36 | |||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Randi Sommerstad | D80A | Konnerud IL | 2:11:02 | +0:43 | ||||
10. | Terje Sommerstad | H80A | Konnerud IL | 2:37:47 | +50:34 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
1. | Eline Daland | D-begynder | Kristiansand OK | 1:16:40 | |||||
4. | Linea Daland | D-begynder | Kristiansand OK | 1:40:02 | +23:22 | ||||
8. | Linn Carina Daland | D35B | Kristiansand OK | 2:25:45 | +23:06 | ||||
10. | Oddbjørg Johanne Moe | D55AK | Kristiansand OK | 2:23:43 | +54:09 | ||||
Thorbjørn Værp | H45AK | Kristiansand OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
2. | John Hansen | H55AK | Kristiansand OK | 1:17:14 | +1:08 | ||||
8. | Dag Moe | H60A | Kristiansand OK | 2:09:31 | +15:23 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
7. | Malene Løkke | D45A | Køge OK | 2:14:46 | +20:24 | ||||
1. | Hanne Hansen | D80A | Køge OK | 2:10:19 | |||||
11. | Kim Hansen | H40A | Køge OK | 3:44:18 | +69:18 | ||||
Henrik Glimø | H40A | Køge OK | Ej startet | ||||||
24. | Steen Fladberg | H45AK | Køge OK | 2:30:53 | +77:34 | ||||
21. | Karsten Richardt | H65A | Køge OK | 2:15:36 | +24:26 | ||||
47. | Ole Rasmussen | H70A | Køge OK | 2:45:11 | +54:17 | ||||
5. | Svend Fladberg | H80A | Køge OK | 2:08:37 | +21:24 | ||||
6. | Erling Hansen | H80A | Køge OK | 2:09:07 | +21:54 | ||||
1. | Kurt Dose | H85A | Køge OK | 1:34:16 | |||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
1. | Martine Topstad | D20A | Larvik Orienteringsklubb | 2:33:01 | |||||
Sten Øivind Bjarke | H45B | Larvik Orienteringsklubb | Fejlklip | ||||||
Helge Halvorsen | H75A | Larvik Orienteringsklubb | Ej startet | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
14. | Frøy Grøndahl | D55A | Lillomarka o-lag | 2:22:16 | +44:14 | ||||
5. | Trygve Grøndahl | H21AK | Lillomarka o-lag | 2:06:13 | +24:37 | ||||
9. | Martin Granly | H55A | Lillomarka o-lag | 2:32:45 | +21:29 | ||||
27. | Johan Mattsson | H55A | Lillomarka o-lag | 2:58:45 | +47:29 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
13. | Lene Margrethe Sætaberget | D21AK | Lunderseter IL | 2:41:15 | +59:30 | ||||
12. | Lene Blien | D21C | Lunderseter IL | 1:59:15 | +42:33 | ||||
15. | Berit Dalheim | D21C | Lunderseter IL | 2:55:51 | +99:09 | ||||
23. | Roar Sætaberget | H55AK | Lunderseter IL | 2:14:21 | +58:15 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
5. | Sophia Schweizer | D12B | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 1:03:17 | +12:00 | ||||
Aylin Mevius | D14B | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Fejlklip | ||||||
3. | Edeltraut Mevius | D80A | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 3:19:42 | +69:23 | ||||
5. | Jaschar Mevius | H20AK | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 2:43:53 | +27:05 | ||||
3. | Benjamin Schweizer | H20B | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 2:11:20 | +12:03 | ||||
17. | Klaus Mevius | H45AK | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 2:16:29 | +63:10 | ||||
39. | Björn Hansen | H55A | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 3:46:50 | +95:34 | ||||
Andreas Mevius | H55AK | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Fejlklip | ||||||
4. | Horst Mevius | H80A | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 2:03:29 | +16:16 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Solia Stamer | D16A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Claudia Ann Graber | D35A | MTK Bad Harzburg | 2:41:01 | |||||
4. | Esther Stamer | D40A | MTK Bad Harzburg | 2:19:15 | +15:00 | ||||
Tom Buchholz | H14A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Fejlklip | ||||||
16. | Matti Bruns | H16A | MTK Bad Harzburg | 3:08:29 | +77:17 | ||||
43. | Thomas Görtelmeyer | H21AK | MTK Bad Harzburg | 3:47:57 | +126:21 | ||||
2. | Joachim Stamer | H40A | MTK Bad Harzburg | 2:49:29 | +14:29 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
4. | Lina Buchberger | D14A | MTV Seesen | 1:50:33 | +15:41 | ||||
4. | Meike Hennseler | D16A | MTV Seesen | 2:16:44 | +22:33 | ||||
5. | Till Buchberger | H12A | MTV Seesen | 1:14:07 | +15:56 | ||||
Julius Wandelt | H12A | MTV Seesen | Ej startet | ||||||
6. | Theo Hennseler | H14A | MTV Seesen | 1:53:37 | +23:55 | ||||
11. | Aaron Wandelt | H14A | MTV Seesen | 2:17:09 | +47:27 | ||||
2. | Christian Buchberger | H45B | MTV Seesen | 1:43:48 | +4:44 | ||||
3. | René Wandelt | H45B | MTV Seesen | 1:58:53 | +19:49 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
14. | Lotta Lüthje | D21AK | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:54:24 | +72:39 | ||||
1. | Betina Gram Johansen | D21B | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:10:09 | |||||
Anni Christensen | D21C | Mariager Fjord OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
20. | Ran Rebsdorf | D35B | Mariager Fjord OK | 3:14:56 | +72:17 | ||||
24. | Betty Lison | D55A | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:51:23 | +73:21 | ||||
Inge Iversen | D55AK | Mariager Fjord OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
13. | Bente Østergaard | D60A | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:33:48 | +45:31 | ||||
17. | Hanne H. Poulsen | D60A | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:42:38 | +54:21 | ||||
3. | Rigmor Schou | D70A | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:41:23 | +0:35 | ||||
2. | Henrik Runholt | H-begynder | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:08:49 | +6:51 | ||||
4. | Theis Olsen | H10B | Mariager Fjord OK | 44:47 | +8:29 | ||||
10. | Tobias Mohr Olsen | H10B | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:06:31 | +30:13 | ||||
6. | Lennart Rebsdorf | H21AK | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:06:35 | +24:59 | ||||
17. | Martin Christensen | H21AK | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:30:05 | +48:29 | ||||
32. | Klaus Wolsing | H21AK | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:58:23 | +76:47 | ||||
Mikael Lüthje | H21AK | Mariager Fjord OK | Ej startet | ||||||
17. | Keld Østergaard | H55AK | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:57:34 | +41:28 | ||||
26. | Jørn Blom | H55AK | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:19:29 | +63:23 | ||||
14. | Søren Munthe | H60A | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:22:28 | +28:20 | ||||
26. | Gert Rebsdorf | H60A | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:40:43 | +46:35 | ||||
29. | Jens Christensen | H60A | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:46:36 | +52:28 | ||||
24. | Helge Poulsen | H65A | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:21:20 | +30:10 | ||||
58. | Niels Jørgen Iversen | H65A | Mariager Fjord OK | 3:11:20 | +80:10 | ||||
Arne Pedersen | H75A | Mariager Fjord OK | Ej startet | ||||||
Mikael Lüthje | Åben2 | Mariager Fjord OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
David Lüthje | Åben8 | Mariager Fjord OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
4. | Linnea Kadziola | D21B | Maribo OK | 2:17:03 | +6:54 | ||||
17. | Pia Kadziola | D55A | Maribo OK | 2:30:04 | +52:02 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
12. | Ida Elisabeth Finstad | D21AK | NTNUI | 2:36:01 | +54:16 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
6. | Esther Thode Loft | D12B | Nordvest OK | 1:22:30 | +31:13 | ||||
4. | Elisabeth Thode Loft | D14B | Nordvest OK | 1:42:24 | +24:33 | ||||
Signe Edsen | D20AK | Nordvest OK | Ej startet | ||||||
11. | Lise Thode Schiøtt | D21AK | Nordvest OK | 2:33:50 | +52:05 | ||||
8. | Mette Edsen | D50A | Nordvest OK | 2:16:25 | +19:48 | ||||
20. | Susanne Karlshøj | D55A | Nordvest OK | 2:37:32 | +59:30 | ||||
23. | Lone Marianne Jensen | D55A | Nordvest OK | 2:49:10 | +71:08 | ||||
11. | Annette Møller | D55AK | Nordvest OK | 2:27:55 | +58:21 | ||||
16. | Birthe Møller | D60A | Nordvest OK | 2:37:17 | +49:00 | ||||
8. | Jane Thode Jensen | D70A | Nordvest OK | 1:54:20 | +13:32 | ||||
16. | Anna Jørgensen | D70A | Nordvest OK | 2:36:21 | +55:33 | ||||
9. | Jens Kobæk Edsen | H16A | Nordvest OK | 2:23:37 | +32:25 | ||||
13. | Rasmus Thode Rask | H21AK | Nordvest OK | 2:21:18 | +39:42 | ||||
24. | Morten Schiøtt | H21AK | Nordvest OK | 2:47:40 | +66:04 | ||||
4. | Peter Thode Loft | H35B | Nordvest OK | 2:27:38 | +22:22 | ||||
21. | Kristian Edsen | H50A | Nordvest OK | 3:00:54 | +64:27 | ||||
12. | Torben Karlshøj | H55AK | Nordvest OK | 1:46:21 | +30:15 | ||||
Bjarne Krogh | H55AK | Nordvest OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Ole Bernth Jensen | H55AK | Nordvest OK | Ej startet | ||||||
41. | Hans Møller | H60A | Nordvest OK | 4:06:02 | +131:54 | ||||
30. | Hermann P. Jensen | H70A | Nordvest OK | 2:22:03 | +31:09 | ||||
42. | Henning Olesen | H70A | Nordvest OK | 2:34:49 | +43:55 | ||||
9. | Henning Jørgensen | H80A | Nordvest OK | 2:30:32 | +43:19 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
18. | John Knudsen | H65A | Nykøbing F. Roklub - Orientering | 2:12:48 | +21:38 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Hjalte Hviid | H21AM | O-63 | 2:32:49 | +3:59 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
3. | Einar Tommelstad | H21AM | O-holt B.I.L. | 2:39:37 | +10:47 | ||||
6. | Petter Skedsmo | H21AM | O-holt B.I.L. | 2:56:09 | +27:19 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Conny Birch | D21C | OK Djurs | Fejlklip | ||||||
21. | Helle Bach | D45B | OK Djurs | 6:47:02 | +279:30 | ||||
11. | Ann Dorrit Hansen | D65A | OK Djurs | 2:06:14 | +24:58 | ||||
28. | Thomas Ullner | H50A | OK Djurs | 3:28:18 | +91:51 | ||||
35. | Uffe Bach | H50A | OK Djurs | 4:02:58 | +126:31 | ||||
60. | Bo Mikkelsen | H65A | OK Djurs | 3:26:43 | +95:33 | ||||
Max Hansen | H70A | OK Djurs | Fejlklip | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
3. | Freja Kramers Sørensen | D16B | OK Esbjerg | 2:38:17 | +41:36 | ||||
Johanne Jensen | D16B | OK Esbjerg | Fejlklip | ||||||
Marianne Schmidt | D35B | OK Esbjerg | Ej startet | ||||||
3. | Helene Nissen | D45A | OK Esbjerg | 2:08:05 | +13:43 | ||||
10. | Anne Marie Stephansen | D45AK | OK Esbjerg | 2:41:46 | +73:27 | ||||
Bente Pedersen | D55A | OK Esbjerg | Fejlklip | ||||||
2. | Hanne Jochumsen | D55AK | OK Esbjerg | 1:34:32 | +4:58 | ||||
23. | Anette Hansen | D65A | OK Esbjerg | 2:56:36 | +75:20 | ||||
3. | Sebastian Kramers Sørensen | H-begynder | OK Esbjerg | 1:24:14 | +22:16 | ||||
1. | Kristian Kramers Sørensen | H14B | OK Esbjerg | 58:16 | |||||
Mathias Jensen | H18A | OK Esbjerg | Fejlklip | ||||||
Henrik V. Stephansen | H21AM | OK Esbjerg | Fejlklip | ||||||
Lars Nielsen | H45A | OK Esbjerg | Fejlklip | ||||||
Rudolf Sørensen | H45A | OK Esbjerg | Ej startet | ||||||
36. | Lars Svarer | H45AK | OK Esbjerg | 3:06:34 | +113:15 | ||||
39. | Anders Boysen | H45AK | OK Esbjerg | 3:44:53 | +151:34 | ||||
Knud Christensen | H45AK | OK Esbjerg | Ej startet | ||||||
15. | Niels Jensen | H50A | OK Esbjerg | 2:50:42 | +54:15 | ||||
Ulrik Revsbech | H50A | OK Esbjerg | Fejlklip | ||||||
3. | Ole Gadsbølle | H55A | OK Esbjerg | 2:13:23 | +2:07 | ||||
20. | Peder Stephansen | H55A | OK Esbjerg | 2:49:42 | +38:26 | ||||
Hans Jochumsen | H60A | OK Esbjerg | Ej startet | ||||||
7. | Tonny Schwærter | H65A | OK Esbjerg | 2:03:15 | +12:05 | ||||
54. | Jørgen Bang | H65A | OK Esbjerg | 2:56:40 | +65:30 | ||||
59. | Villy Møller Hansen | H65A | OK Esbjerg | 3:12:02 | +80:52 | ||||
17. | Louis A. Sørensen | H70A | OK Esbjerg | 2:10:56 | +20:02 | ||||
19. | Henrik Hansen | H70A | OK Esbjerg | 2:11:46 | +20:52 | ||||
Poul Larsen | H70A | OK Esbjerg | Ej startet | ||||||
Lars Nissen | Åben2 | OK Esbjerg | Delt. ej | ||||||
Claudia Weber Nissen | Åben6 | OK Esbjerg | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
15. | Bodil Grøn | D35B | OK FROS | 3:00:23 | +57:44 | ||||
16. | Karen M. Hansen | D35B | OK FROS | 3:06:15 | +63:36 | ||||
9. | Anne Grethe Eriksen | D45AK | OK FROS | 2:32:00 | +63:41 | ||||
8. | Else Sølling | D75A | OK FROS | 2:26:29 | +54:24 | ||||
10. | Christian Ramus | H14A | OK FROS | 2:15:04 | +45:22 | ||||
9. | Jonathan Ramus | H20AK | OK FROS | 3:30:26 | +73:38 | ||||
16. | Claus Flak Christensen | H21A | OK FROS | 4:05:17 | +85:27 | ||||
36. | Lars Strøm Hansen | H21AK | OK FROS | 3:19:11 | +97:35 | ||||
9. | Carsten Lind | H50A | OK FROS | 2:42:11 | +45:44 | ||||
17. | Sven Madsen | H60A | OK FROS | 2:31:19 | +37:11 | ||||
23. | Torben Hansen | H60A | OK FROS | 2:39:18 | +45:10 | ||||
8. | Niels Møller Petersen | H65A | OK FROS | 2:03:43 | +12:33 | ||||
46. | Peter Sølling | H70A | OK FROS | 2:42:41 | +51:47 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Maja H. Ringive | D20AK | OK GORM | 2:20:09 | +3:55 | ||||
7. | Rikke Binder | D21A | OK GORM | 3:07:34 | +47:12 | ||||
19. | Bente H. Ringive | D50A | OK GORM | 2:54:37 | +58:00 | ||||
Bente Jensen | D60A | OK GORM | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Asta Terkelsen | D70A | OK GORM | 1:40:48 | |||||
14. | Jens Kr. V. Petersen | H16A | OK GORM | 2:47:21 | +56:09 | ||||
Hans V. Petersen | H18A | OK GORM | Fejlklip | ||||||
7. | Mathias H. Ringive | H21AM | OK GORM | 2:59:12 | +30:22 | ||||
23. | Steen Holmegaard | H45AK | OK GORM | 2:23:22 | +70:03 | ||||
Martin Ringive | H50A | OK GORM | Fejlklip | ||||||
6. | Søren Germann | H55A | OK GORM | 2:27:08 | +15:52 | ||||
21. | Ole Binder | H55A | OK GORM | 2:52:12 | +40:56 | ||||
22. | Ib Jensen | H60A | OK GORM | 2:39:10 | +45:02 | ||||
4. | Hans Christian Strib | H65A | OK GORM | 1:56:19 | +5:09 | ||||
4. | Poul Erik Buch | H65A | OK GORM | 1:56:19 | +5:09 | ||||
Jacob Bang | Åben2 | OK GORM | Delt. ej | ||||||
Tobias Bengtsen | Åben3 | OK GORM | Delt. ej | ||||||
Annett Lassen | Åben5 | OK GORM | Delt. ej | ||||||
Mette Ringive | Åben5 | OK GORM | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Mathilde Schrøder Larsen | D12A | OK H.T.F. | Ej startet | ||||||
3. | Mathilde Frisgård Pedersen | D12B | OK H.T.F. | 1:00:53 | +9:36 | ||||
6. | Marie H. Jensen | D21A | OK H.T.F. | 3:00:53 | +40:31 | ||||
5. | Maja B. Kristensen | D21AK | OK H.T.F. | 2:04:36 | +22:51 | ||||
6. | Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen | D21AK | OK H.T.F. | 2:13:07 | +31:22 | ||||
8. | Marie B. Bertelsen | D21AK | OK H.T.F. | 2:20:34 | +38:49 | ||||
10. | Henriette Karlskov Clausen | D21AK | OK H.T.F. | 2:33:16 | +51:31 | ||||
3. | Kirsten Hansen | D21C | OK H.T.F. | 1:17:04 | +0:22 | ||||
4. | Solveig B. Nielsen | D21C | OK H.T.F. | 1:23:41 | +6:59 | ||||
5. | Jette Beyer | D21C | OK H.T.F. | 1:28:02 | +11:20 | ||||
9. | Ingerlise F. Andersen | D21C | OK H.T.F. | 1:56:38 | +39:56 | ||||
10. | Sonja Jørgensen | D21C | OK H.T.F. | 1:56:50 | +40:08 | ||||
17. | Inger Munck | D21C | OK H.T.F. | 3:03:59 | +107:17 | ||||
5. | Helga Skøt | D35B | OK H.T.F. | 2:12:32 | +9:53 | ||||
2. | Jette Klogborg | D45A | OK H.T.F. | 1:58:08 | +3:46 | ||||
9. | Diana Finderup Jessen | D45A | OK H.T.F. | 2:27:46 | +33:24 | ||||
13. | Hanne Hyldelund | D45B | OK H.T.F. | 2:55:59 | +48:27 | ||||
20. | Tove E Juhl | D45B | OK H.T.F. | 3:52:19 | +104:47 | ||||
3. | Guri Alm | D50A | OK H.T.F. | 2:01:25 | +4:48 | ||||
26. | Jette Honoré | D50A | OK H.T.F. | 3:11:27 | +74:50 | ||||
31. | Ingelise Baden | D50A | OK H.T.F. | 3:38:34 | +101:57 | ||||
Lise Nielsen | D55AK | OK H.T.F. | Fejlklip | ||||||
20. | Herdis Fyhring Sørensen | D60A | OK H.T.F. | 3:22:07 | +93:50 | ||||
21. | Mona Rasmussen | D60A | OK H.T.F. | 3:23:28 | +95:11 | ||||
15. | Inger Marie Haahr | D65A | OK H.T.F. | 2:09:59 | +28:43 | ||||
17. | Gretha Villadsen | D70A | OK H.T.F. | 2:57:04 | +76:16 | ||||
6. | Betty Hansen | D75A | OK H.T.F. | 2:06:13 | +34:08 | ||||
6. | Lasse Klogborg | H10A | OK H.T.F. | 54:58 | +13:15 | ||||
Noah Klogborg | H10B | OK H.T.F. | Ej startet | ||||||
8. | Louis H. Jensen | H14A | OK H.T.F. | 2:02:33 | +32:51 | ||||
15. | Mathias Finderup Jessen | H16A | OK H.T.F. | 2:51:23 | +60:11 | ||||
8. | Peter Klogborg | H18A | OK H.T.F. | 3:28:49 | +67:03 | ||||
Jakob E Juhl | H20AK | OK H.T.F. | Fejlklip | ||||||
4. | Mads E Juhl | H20B | OK H.T.F. | 2:29:39 | +30:22 | ||||
Daniel H. Jensen | H21A | OK H.T.F. | Ej startet | ||||||
25. | Jens Jensen | H21AK | OK H.T.F. | 2:50:26 | +68:50 | ||||
29. | Lars B. Nielsen | H21AK | OK H.T.F. | 2:54:06 | +72:30 | ||||
Kim Karlskov Clausen | H21AK | OK H.T.F. | Fejlklip | ||||||
Kim Kristensen | H21B | OK H.T.F. | Ej startet | ||||||
2. | Palle M. Pedersen | H35B | OK H.T.F. | 2:09:38 | +4:22 | ||||
6. | Christian Schrøder | H35B | OK H.T.F. | 2:31:36 | +26:20 | ||||
11. | Lars Klogborg | H45AK | OK H.T.F. | 1:52:24 | +39:05 | ||||
14. | Lars Tykær Jensen | H45AK | OK H.T.F. | 2:01:17 | +47:58 | ||||
Flemming Jessen | H45AK | OK H.T.F. | Fejlklip | ||||||
27. | Bendt Bossen | H50A | OK H.T.F. | 3:23:22 | +86:55 | ||||
13. | Arne Bertelsen | H55A | OK H.T.F. | 2:45:38 | +34:22 | ||||
14. | Peter H Juhl | H55A | OK H.T.F. | 2:45:46 | +34:30 | ||||
17. | Søren Dall | H55A | OK H.T.F. | 2:46:19 | +35:03 | ||||
23. | Jens Peder Jensen | H55A | OK H.T.F. | 2:52:56 | +41:40 | ||||
44. | Søren Bertelsen | H55A | OK H.T.F. | 4:21:38 | +130:22 | ||||
6. | Finn Jørgensen Aaris | H65A | OK H.T.F. | 2:02:56 | +11:46 | ||||
12. | Flemming D. Andersen | H65A | OK H.T.F. | 2:08:19 | +17:09 | ||||
30. | Ove B. Therkildsen | H65A | OK H.T.F. | 2:24:31 | +33:21 | ||||
38. | Niels Erik Kofoed | H65A | OK H.T.F. | 2:29:55 | +38:45 | ||||
Keld Rasmussen | H65A | OK H.T.F. | Fejlklip | ||||||
12. | Hans Nielsen | H70A | OK H.T.F. | 2:05:25 | +14:31 | ||||
21. | Jørn F. Andersen | H70A | OK H.T.F. | 2:12:41 | +21:47 | ||||
24. | Kaj Ove Rasmussen | H70A | OK H.T.F. | 2:13:16 | +22:22 | ||||
38. | Per F. Henriksen | H70A | OK H.T.F. | 2:26:46 | +35:52 | ||||
Vagn Hansen | H70A | OK H.T.F. | Fejlklip | ||||||
2. | Keld B. Nielsen | H80A | OK H.T.F. | 1:55:57 | +8:44 | ||||
1. | Allan Hessel | Åben8 | OK H.T.F. | 11:38 | |||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
5. | Helle Ragnarsson | D-begynder | OK KOMPASSEN | 1:44:12 | +27:32 | ||||
6. | Karin Movert | D-begynder | OK KOMPASSEN | 1:44:17 | +27:37 | ||||
42. | Torbjörn Movert | H55A | OK KOMPASSEN | 4:01:22 | +110:06 | ||||
1. | Ken Ragnarsson | H60A | OK KOMPASSEN | 1:54:08 | |||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
12. | Mette Jensen | D10B | OK Melfar | 1:09:49 | +21:41 | ||||
3. | Matilde Skousen | D14A | OK Melfar | 1:49:39 | +14:47 | ||||
8. | Line Skousen | D14A | OK Melfar | 2:04:17 | +29:25 | ||||
12. | Maya Jensen | D14A | OK Melfar | 3:00:50 | +85:58 | ||||
Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen | D16A | OK Melfar | Ej startet | ||||||
3. | Valdemar Egdal Kortegård | H10A | OK Melfar | 45:42 | +3:59 | ||||
4. | Magnus Lindahl | H10A | OK Melfar | 49:04 | +7:21 | ||||
12. | Jakob Skousen | H10B | OK Melfar | 1:12:51 | +36:33 | ||||
6. | August Gabs | H12A | OK Melfar | 1:15:12 | +17:01 | ||||
11. | Laurits Egdal Kortegård | H12A | OK Melfar | 1:33:17 | +35:06 | ||||
Daniel Mikkelsen | H12A | OK Melfar | Fejlklip | ||||||
Magnus Fannar Madsen | H12A | OK Melfar | Ej startet | ||||||
Jonas Gabs | H14A | OK Melfar | Ej startet | ||||||
4. | Mads Mikkelsen | H14B | OK Melfar | 1:23:02 | +24:46 | ||||
7. | Morten Rindom Knudsen | H18A | OK Melfar | 3:06:09 | +44:23 | ||||
Johanne Gydesen | Åben3 | OK Melfar | Delt. ej | ||||||
Aja Brodal | Åben6 | OK Melfar | Delt. ej | ||||||
Brian Hauge | Åben7 | OK Melfar | Delt. ej | ||||||
Liv Brodal | Åben7 | OK Melfar | Delt. ej | ||||||
Karoline | Åben8 | OK Melfar | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
1. | Signe Skov Dalgaard | D10B | OK Pan Århus | 48:08 | |||||
8. | Signe Møller Skaug | D10B | OK Pan Århus | 1:00:43 | +12:35 | ||||
9. | Iris Skammelsen Gilleladen | D10B | OK Pan Århus | 1:05:57 | +17:49 | ||||
10. | Eva Taagehøi Nykjær | D10B | OK Pan Århus | 1:06:12 | +18:04 | ||||
Regine Kaltoft | D12A | OK Pan Århus | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Emilie Skov Dalgaard | D12B | OK Pan Århus | 51:17 | |||||
10. | Anna Taagehøi Nykjær | D14A | OK Pan Århus | 2:36:28 | +61:36 | ||||
Katrine Spanner | D16A | OK Pan Århus | Ej startet | ||||||
2. | Katinka Kilden | D16AK | OK Pan Århus | 2:23:00 | +22:04 | ||||
Anna Spanner | D20AK | OK Pan Århus | Fejlklip | ||||||
Kathrine Emilie Amby | D20AK | OK Pan Århus | Ej startet | ||||||
1. | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | D21A | OK Pan Århus | 2:20:22 | |||||
1. | Stinne Skammelsen | D21AK | OK Pan Århus | 1:41:45 | |||||
Rikke Kornvig | D21AK | OK Pan Århus | Fejlklip | ||||||
Trine Skammelsen | D21AK | OK Pan Århus | Fejlklip | ||||||
Sofie Skammelsen | D21AK | OK Pan Århus | Ej startet | ||||||
1. | Sarah Naomi Thomsen | D21AM | OK Pan Århus | 2:07:11 | |||||
3. | Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt | D21AM | OK Pan Århus | 2:58:12 | +51:01 | ||||
2. | Katrine Olesen Hinge | D35A | OK Pan Århus | 2:45:56 | +4:55 | ||||
11. | Mariann Kejser | D35B | OK Pan Århus | 2:33:55 | +31:16 | ||||
3. | Anne Møller Skaug | D40A | OK Pan Århus | 2:19:08 | +14:53 | ||||
12. | Mette Kanstrup | D40A | OK Pan Århus | 3:38:56 | +94:41 | ||||
8. | Jeanette Finderup | D45A | OK Pan Århus | 2:26:08 | +31:46 | ||||
Anni Sørensen | D45AK | OK Pan Århus | Fejlklip | ||||||
20. | Annemette Sørensen | D50A | OK Pan Århus | 2:54:59 | +58:22 | ||||
28. | Hanne Ivarsen | D50A | OK Pan Århus | 3:28:37 | +92:00 | ||||
18. | Hanne Møller Andersen | D55A | OK Pan Århus | 2:33:37 | +55:35 | ||||
3. | Elizabeth Borchorst | D65A | OK Pan Århus | 1:46:05 | +4:49 | ||||
10. | Else Hass | D65A | OK Pan Århus | 2:05:58 | +24:42 | ||||
10. | Alice Hinge | D75A | OK Pan Århus | 2:35:45 | +63:40 | ||||
9. | Severin Kilden | H10A | OK Pan Århus | 1:07:25 | +25:42 | ||||
12. | Bertil Ribergaard Skammelsen | H10A | OK Pan Århus | 1:38:09 | +56:26 | ||||
Valdemar Taagehøi Nykjær | H10A | OK Pan Århus | Fejlklip | ||||||
Silas Ribergaard Skammelsen | H12A | OK Pan Århus | Fejlklip | ||||||
2. | Asbjørn Kaltoft | H14A | OK Pan Århus | 1:36:05 | +6:23 | ||||
Søren Møller Skaug | H14A | OK Pan Århus | Fejlklip | ||||||
Herman Skovbjerg | H14A | OK Pan Århus | Ej startet | ||||||
7. | Andreas Bock Bjørnsen | H16A | OK Pan Århus | 2:11:31 | +20:19 | ||||
8. | Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen | H16A | OK Pan Århus | 2:20:00 | +28:48 | ||||
Giacomo Frattari | H21A | OK Pan Århus | Fejlklip | ||||||
2. | Erik Skovgaard Knudsen | H21AK | OK Pan Århus | 1:51:14 | +9:38 | ||||
10. | Morten Pedersen | H21AK | OK Pan Århus | 2:17:44 | +36:08 | ||||
3. | Sune Ribergaard Henriksen | H35A | OK Pan Århus | 3:21:29 | +33:07 | ||||
1. | Morten Fenger-Grøn | H40A | OK Pan Århus | 2:35:00 | |||||
4. | Henrik Bomm Hinge | H40A | OK Pan Århus | 2:54:05 | +19:05 | ||||
13. | Henrik Nykjær | H40A | OK Pan Århus | 4:01:06 | +86:06 | ||||
Anders Gilleladen | H40A | OK Pan Århus | Ej startet | ||||||
4. | Ebbe Møller Nielsen | H45A | OK Pan Århus | 2:31:14 | +10:52 | ||||
9. | Kell Sønnichsen | H45A | OK Pan Århus | 2:52:12 | +31:50 | ||||
24. | Peter Kilden Jensen | H45A | OK Pan Århus | 3:45:48 | +85:26 | ||||
Mogens Finderup | H45A | OK Pan Århus | Ej startet | ||||||
6. | Kent Lodberg | H50A | OK Pan Århus | 2:29:57 | +33:30 | ||||
13. | Per Dahl Jensen | H50A | OK Pan Århus | 2:46:47 | +50:20 | ||||
Jan Hauerslev | H50A | OK Pan Århus | Udgået | ||||||
35. | Finn Arildsen | H55A | OK Pan Århus | 3:35:27 | +84:11 | ||||
39. | Jan Bille | H60A | OK Pan Århus | 3:48:09 | +114:01 | ||||
Knud Henriksen | H60A | OK Pan Århus | Fejlklip | ||||||
Henrik Dagsberg | H60A | OK Pan Århus | Ej startet | ||||||
3. | John Holm | H65A | OK Pan Århus | 1:52:13 | +1:03 | ||||
36. | Christian Gottlieb-Petersen | H65A | OK Pan Århus | 2:25:59 | +34:49 | ||||
8. | Per Jessen-Klixbüll | H70A | OK Pan Århus | 2:00:05 | +9:11 | ||||
12. | Karsten Hinge | H75A | OK Pan Århus | 2:22:53 | +46:19 | ||||
Jørn Riis | Åben1 | OK Pan Århus | Delt. ej | ||||||
Mads Møller Skaag | Åben1 | OK Pan Århus | Delt. ej | ||||||
Rikke Ramløv | Åben4 | OK Pan Århus | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Frida Weigelt Svendsen | D10A | OK Roskilde | 57:52 | +10:48 | ||||
4. | Teresa Søndergaard Pohl | D10A | OK Roskilde | 1:10:54 | +23:50 | ||||
15. | Josefine Tenna Grue-Sørensen | D10B | OK Roskilde | 1:26:24 | +38:16 | ||||
10. | Liva Heydorn Andersen | D12A | OK Roskilde | 1:28:13 | +30:21 | ||||
Katrine Krogh Madsen | D12A | OK Roskilde | Fejlklip | ||||||
4. | Amalie Camilla Grue-Sørensen | D12B | OK Roskilde | 1:01:11 | +9:54 | ||||
1. | Tonje Pihl | D20AK | OK Roskilde | 2:16:14 | |||||
9. | Anne-Mette Jansen | D40A | OK Roskilde | 3:18:25 | +74:10 | ||||
19. | Birthe Nielsen | D45B | OK Roskilde | 3:31:07 | +83:35 | ||||
25. | Gitte Krogh Madsen | D50A | OK Roskilde | 3:11:10 | +74:33 | ||||
34. | Bente Pihl | D50A | OK Roskilde | 3:48:48 | +112:11 | ||||
21. | Kirsten Juda | D55A | OK Roskilde | 2:38:22 | +60:20 | ||||
7. | Annette Petersen | D55AK | OK Roskilde | 2:03:41 | +34:07 | ||||
8. | Hanne Pedersen | D55AK | OK Roskilde | 2:05:59 | +36:25 | ||||
13. | Ane Veierskov | D65A | OK Roskilde | 2:08:12 | +26:56 | ||||
13. | Adam Carlsen | H12A | OK Roskilde | 1:42:09 | +43:58 | ||||
Jakob Weigelt Svendsen | H16A | OK Roskilde | Fejlklip | ||||||
3. | Arne Heydorn | H21AK | OK Roskilde | 2:01:39 | +20:03 | ||||
16. | Frederik Grue-Sørensen | H21AK | OK Roskilde | 2:29:58 | +48:22 | ||||
Rolf Pihl | H21AM | OK Roskilde | Fejlklip | ||||||
14. | Mads Nordahl Svendsen | H40A | OK Roskilde | 4:02:02 | +87:02 | ||||
22. | Jakob Søndergaard Jensen | H45A | OK Roskilde | 3:34:19 | +73:57 | ||||
26. | Jørgen Krogh | H45A | OK Roskilde | 3:59:39 | +99:17 | ||||
34. | Peter Mørup Jansen | H45AK | OK Roskilde | 2:57:59 | +104:40 | ||||
7. | Keld S. Mortensen | H45B | OK Roskilde | 3:07:25 | +88:21 | ||||
Kent Pihl | H50A | OK Roskilde | Fejlklip | ||||||
7. | Morten Jensen | H55AK | OK Roskilde | 1:32:15 | +16:09 | ||||
25. | Steen Baunehøj | H55AK | OK Roskilde | 2:16:25 | +60:19 | ||||
4. | Aksel Andersen | H60A | OK Roskilde | 2:05:47 | +11:39 | ||||
36. | Lars Olsen | H60A | OK Roskilde | 3:09:44 | +75:36 | ||||
Finn Petersen | H60A | OK Roskilde | Ej startet | ||||||
11. | John Tripax | H65A | OK Roskilde | 2:08:11 | +17:01 | ||||
52. | Finn Olsen | H70A | OK Roskilde | 3:02:39 | +71:45 | ||||
Ole Bøggild | H70A | OK Roskilde | Fejlklip | ||||||
18. | Gert Pedersen | H75A | OK Roskilde | 2:53:50 | +77:16 | ||||
Anders Juhl Thomsen | Åben3 | OK Roskilde | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Randi Hansen | D65A | OK S.G. | 1:43:54 | +2:38 | ||||
29. | Michael Hansen | H55AK | OK S.G. | 2:34:04 | +77:58 | ||||
37. | Niels Tulinius | H70A | OK S.G. | 2:26:44 | +35:50 | ||||
40. | Kaare Vindfeld | H70A | OK S.G. | 2:31:40 | +40:46 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
8. | Hilde Gunn Hellenes | D45B | OK Skeidi | 2:31:09 | +23:37 | ||||
1. | Morten Andresen | H45B | OK Skeidi | 1:39:04 | |||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
12. | Ruth Hansen | D70A | OK Skærmen Værløse | 2:08:22 | +27:34 | ||||
55. | Svend Erik Jensen | H70A | OK Skærmen Værløse | 3:23:24 | +92:30 | ||||
Mogens Hansen | H70A | OK Skærmen Værløse | Fejlklip | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
13. | Laura Busch | D10B | OK Snab | 1:11:23 | +23:15 | ||||
9. | Johanne Kaysen Thomsen | D14A | OK Snab | 2:23:35 | +48:43 | ||||
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen | D14A | OK Snab | Fejlklip | ||||||
11. | Rikke Rasmussen | D16A | OK Snab | 2:41:54 | +47:43 | ||||
1. | Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn | D16B | OK Snab | 1:56:41 | |||||
2. | Julie Liengård Caspersen | D16B | OK Snab | 2:22:14 | +25:33 | ||||
5. | Amanda Isaksen | D18A | OK Snab | 3:20:38 | +71:22 | ||||
1. | Bettina Lehrmann | D35B | OK Snab | 2:02:39 | |||||
Ditte Busch | D35B | OK Snab | Ej startet | ||||||
1. | Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen | D45A | OK Snab | 1:54:22 | |||||
10. | Lone Rasmussen | D45A | OK Snab | 2:44:52 | +50:30 | ||||
20. | Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn | D45A | OK Snab | 3:39:41 | +105:19 | ||||
2. | Malene Kaysen Thomsen | D45B | OK Snab | 2:08:22 | +0:50 | ||||
15. | Rie Moos Villumsen | D50A | OK Snab | 2:40:59 | +44:22 | ||||
18. | Anette Dewett | D50A | OK Snab | 2:49:39 | +53:02 | ||||
16. | Helle Schou | D55A | OK Snab | 2:29:09 | +51:07 | ||||
5. | Kate Nielsen | D55AK | OK Snab | 1:51:16 | +21:42 | ||||
9. | Grethe Larsen | D70A | OK Snab | 1:56:06 | +15:18 | ||||
1. | Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen | H10A | OK Snab | 41:43 | |||||
4. | Jeppe Liengård Caspersen | H14A | OK Snab | 1:38:33 | +8:51 | ||||
5. | Felix Isaksen | H14A | OK Snab | 1:43:26 | +13:44 | ||||
12. | Frederick Thaasti | H14A | OK Snab | 2:21:28 | +51:46 | ||||
Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen | H16A | OK Snab | Ej startet | ||||||
5. | Thomas Blok | H18A | OK Snab | 2:55:03 | +33:17 | ||||
2. | Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn | H20B | OK Snab | 2:06:03 | +6:46 | ||||
4. | Kristian Blok | H21A | OK Snab | 3:15:03 | +35:13 | ||||
Henrik Hauge Thomsen | H21C | OK Snab | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Martin Busch | H35A | OK Snab | 2:48:22 | |||||
3. | Finn Lehrmann | H35B | OK Snab | 2:19:17 | +14:01 | ||||
6. | Jens Liengård | H40A | OK Snab | 3:09:39 | +34:39 | ||||
1. | Flemming Jørgensen | H45A | OK Snab | 2:20:22 | |||||
2. | Jesper Fenger-Grøn | H45A | OK Snab | 2:28:35 | +8:13 | ||||
21. | Kaj Isaksen | H45A | OK Snab | 3:33:07 | +72:45 | ||||
Uffe Villumsen | H45A | OK Snab | Fejlklip | ||||||
15. | Jakob Pedersen Ingemann | H45AK | OK Snab | 2:08:49 | +55:30 | ||||
Karsten Blok | H45AK | OK Snab | Ej startet | ||||||
2. | Torben Kristensen | H50A | OK Snab | 2:16:27 | +20:00 | ||||
34. | Lars Thaasti | H50A | OK Snab | 3:59:20 | +122:53 | ||||
Henning Schou | H55A | OK Snab | Fejlklip | ||||||
16. | Peter Skov Nielsen | H55AK | OK Snab | 1:54:21 | +38:15 | ||||
Knud Jespersen | H60A | OK Snab | Fejlklip | ||||||
39. | Poul A. Christensen | H65A | OK Snab | 2:31:33 | +40:23 | ||||
Rasmus Nygaard | Åben1 | OK Snab | Delt. ej | ||||||
Viktor Gammeljord | Åben1 | OK Snab | Delt. ej | ||||||
1. | Peter Gammeljord | Åben2 | OK Snab | 1:05:44 | |||||
Jens Christian Gammeljord | Åben2 | OK Snab | Delt. ej | ||||||
1. | Irene Gammeljord | Åben3 | OK Snab | 42:35 | |||||
Erik Thomsen | Åben4 | OK Snab | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
5. | Signe Hansen | D14B | OK Sorø | 2:26:21 | +68:30 | ||||
12. | Emma Bloch Frandsen | D16A | OK Sorø | 2:50:36 | +56:25 | ||||
4. | Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen | D16AK | OK Sorø | 2:32:57 | +32:01 | ||||
11. | Berit Ahlmann Hansen | D40A | OK Sorø | 3:32:56 | +88:41 | ||||
Anne Bloch Frandsen | D45A | OK Sorø | Fejlklip | ||||||
14. | Ninette Juul Erichsen | D45B | OK Sorø | 2:57:16 | +49:44 | ||||
5. | Eva Smedegaard | D50A | OK Sorø | 2:01:48 | +5:11 | ||||
33. | Merete Kleist | D50A | OK Sorø | 3:43:15 | +106:38 | ||||
3. | Mette Filskov | D55A | OK Sorø | 1:45:09 | +7:07 | ||||
1. | Søs Munch Hansen | D55AK | OK Sorø | 1:29:34 | |||||
12. | Else Neergaard | D55AK | OK Sorø | 2:32:23 | +62:49 | ||||
13. | Marianne Dahl | D55AK | OK Sorø | 2:43:55 | +74:21 | ||||
10. | Gustav Moll | H16A | OK Sorø | 2:32:16 | +41:04 | ||||
6. | Peter Hansen | H18A | OK Sorø | 3:05:31 | +43:45 | ||||
7. | André Didier Gautier | H21AK | OK Sorø | 2:08:20 | +26:44 | ||||
21. | Jan H Jørgensen | H21AK | OK Sorø | 2:46:12 | +64:36 | ||||
4. | Thomas Vejsnæs | H21AM | OK Sorø | 2:49:17 | +20:27 | ||||
Kasper Levring | H40A | OK Sorø | Fejlklip | ||||||
10. | Kåre Sørensen | H45A | OK Sorø | 2:56:24 | +36:02 | ||||
5. | Kristian Kærsgaard | H45AK | OK Sorø | 1:35:23 | +22:04 | ||||
6. | Knud Madsen | H45AK | OK Sorø | 1:35:37 | +22:18 | ||||
13. | John Pedersen | H45AK | OK Sorø | 1:57:02 | +43:43 | ||||
21. | Jan Sørensen | H45AK | OK Sorø | 2:19:29 | +66:10 | ||||
26. | Steen Lund | H45AK | OK Sorø | 2:35:28 | +82:09 | ||||
27. | Hans-Ole Jensen | H45AK | OK Sorø | 2:40:20 | +87:01 | ||||
28. | Jørgen Jørgensen | H45AK | OK Sorø | 2:41:23 | +88:04 | ||||
Jens Frandsen | H45AK | OK Sorø | Fejlklip | ||||||
Jesper Parlo | Åben3 | OK Sorø | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
3. | Elsa Gustavsson | D10A | OK Tylöskog | 59:31 | +12:27 | ||||
1. | Anna-Birgitta Gustavsson | D50A | OK Tylöskog | 1:56:37 | |||||
7. | Axel Gustavsson | H10B | OK Tylöskog | 1:02:03 | +25:45 | ||||
10. | Bo Gustavsson | H55A | OK Tylöskog | 2:36:48 | +25:32 | ||||
19. | Jonas Karlsson | H55A | OK Tylöskog | 2:49:28 | +38:12 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Signe Just Olsen | D21AM | OK Vendelboerne | 2:21:56 | +14:45 | ||||
5. | Mette Reiche Sørensen | D35A | OK Vendelboerne | 5:35:25 | +174:24 | ||||
21. | Ann Dissing | D45A | OK Vendelboerne | 3:44:44 | +110:22 | ||||
22. | Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen | D55A | OK Vendelboerne | 2:40:33 | +62:31 | ||||
4. | Karin Wæhrens | D60A | OK Vendelboerne | 1:59:38 | +11:21 | ||||
11. | Ellen Thomsen | D70A | OK Vendelboerne | 2:03:01 | +22:13 | ||||
1. | Vivi Arildsen | D75A | OK Vendelboerne | 1:32:05 | |||||
Mathias Reiche Sørensen | H10B | OK Vendelboerne | Ej startet | ||||||
15. | Allan Reiche | H21A | OK Vendelboerne | 4:02:44 | +82:54 | ||||
Simon Bisgaard Olsen | H21AM | OK Vendelboerne | Ej startet | ||||||
35. | Henning Bak-Mikkelsen | H60A | OK Vendelboerne | 3:06:18 | +72:10 | ||||
55. | Bent Skjoldborg | H65A | OK Vendelboerne | 2:57:24 | +66:14 | ||||
56. | Gert Odgaard | H65A | OK Vendelboerne | 3:02:03 | +70:53 | ||||
Poul Henning Pedersen | H70A | OK Vendelboerne | Ej startet | ||||||
2. | Ole F. Thomsen | H75A | OK Vendelboerne | 1:43:59 | +7:25 | ||||
8. | Peter Arildsen | H80A | OK Vendelboerne | 2:16:56 | +29:43 | ||||
Svend Brøns Petersen | H80A | OK Vendelboerne | Fejlklip | ||||||
Simon Bisgaard Olsen | Åben2 | OK Vendelboerne | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
11. | Tülay Köycü | D21C | OK West | 1:58:27 | +41:45 | ||||
20. | Asta Pedersen | D65A | OK West | 2:36:26 | +55:10 | ||||
2. | Jes Pedersen | H21B | OK West | 2:13:41 | +0:08 | ||||
16. | Jens Sørensen | H65A | OK West | 2:11:27 | +20:17 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Marie Erskov Krogh | D18A | OK ØST Birkerød | 2:12:00 | +2:44 | ||||
17. | Anne Nyeland | D35B | OK ØST Birkerød | 3:06:23 | +63:44 | ||||
6. | Birgitte Erskov Halland | D55A | OK ØST Birkerød | 2:10:57 | +32:55 | ||||
26. | Lisa Tantholdt | D55A | OK ØST Birkerød | 3:02:26 | +84:24 | ||||
27. | Ellis Byrgiel Sommer | D55A | OK ØST Birkerød | 3:11:01 | +92:59 | ||||
Kirsten Nymann Petersen | D55A | OK ØST Birkerød | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Janet Bentzen | D65A | OK ØST Birkerød | 1:41:16 | |||||
8. | Frederik Erskov Krogh | H20AK | OK ØST Birkerød | 3:29:25 | +72:37 | ||||
8. | Ole Dünweber | H35B | OK ØST Birkerød | 2:50:47 | +45:31 | ||||
16. | Roland Dumong | H40A | OK ØST Birkerød | 6:08:38 | +213:38 | ||||
19. | Peter Bäcker Hansen | H50A | OK ØST Birkerød | 2:56:19 | +59:52 | ||||
24. | Jens Bentsen | H55A | OK ØST Birkerød | 2:56:06 | +44:50 | ||||
40. | Jan Jakobsen | H55A | OK ØST Birkerød | 3:47:10 | +95:54 | ||||
18. | Peter Krogh | H55AK | OK ØST Birkerød | 1:58:56 | +42:50 | ||||
36. | Svend Tantholdt | H55AK | OK ØST Birkerød | 3:48:57 | +152:51 | ||||
32. | Thomas Østergaard | H60A | OK ØST Birkerød | 2:58:04 | +63:56 | ||||
Lasse Schnack | H65A | OK ØST Birkerød | Fejlklip | ||||||
Lars Thorslund | Åben2 | OK ØST Birkerød | Delt. ej | ||||||
Rikke Stamp | Åben4 | OK ØST Birkerød | Delt. ej | ||||||
Steffen D. Hansen | Åben6 | OK ØST Birkerød | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
7. | Anna-Marie Kühl | D-begynder | OK-Syd | 1:51:19 | +34:39 | ||||
Maria Bargmeyer | D14A | OK-Syd | Fejlklip | ||||||
Sarah Bargmeyer | D20B | OK-Syd | Fejlklip | ||||||
10. | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | D21A | OK-Syd | 3:27:45 | +67:23 | ||||
7. | Katrine Lundstrøm | D21B | OK-Syd | 2:58:18 | +48:09 | ||||
18. | Bente Honnens | D21C | OK-Syd | 3:10:41 | +113:59 | ||||
Susanne Bargmeyer | D21C | OK-Syd | Fejlklip | ||||||
24. | Helle Termansen | D45A | OK-Syd | 3:52:53 | +118:31 | ||||
16. | Susanne Holst | D45B | OK-Syd | 3:05:05 | +57:33 | ||||
35. | Anne-Marie Jensen | D50A | OK-Syd | 4:38:30 | +161:53 | ||||
10. | Hanne Ljungberg | D55A | OK-Syd | 2:16:43 | +38:41 | ||||
28. | Birte Hove | D65A | OK-Syd | 3:36:11 | +114:55 | ||||
9. | Edit Thomsen | D75A | OK-Syd | 2:34:57 | +62:52 | ||||
18. | Aske Johannsen | H14A | OK-Syd | 4:01:31 | +151:49 | ||||
18. | Malthe Johannsen | H16A | OK-Syd | 3:40:12 | +109:00 | ||||
28. | Rasmus Ejlersen | H21AK | OK-Syd | 2:53:54 | +72:18 | ||||
3. | Anders Termansen | H21B | OK-Syd | 2:15:24 | +1:51 | ||||
14. | Bjarne Johannsen | H45A | OK-Syd | 3:05:45 | +45:23 | ||||
16. | John Bargmeyer | H45A | OK-Syd | 3:06:02 | +45:40 | ||||
3. | Karsten Jøhnk | H45AK | OK-Syd | 1:29:41 | +16:22 | ||||
26. | Michael Termansen | H50A | OK-Syd | 3:22:29 | +86:02 | ||||
29. | Ove Petersen | H50A | OK-Syd | 3:32:58 | +96:31 | ||||
Michael W. Nielsen | H50A | OK-Syd | Ej startet | ||||||
19. | Jørn H. Klausen | H60A | OK-Syd | 2:35:15 | +41:07 | ||||
34. | Svend Erik Bertelsen | H65A | OK-Syd | 2:25:30 | +34:20 | ||||
35. | Kristian Toustrup | H65A | OK-Syd | 2:25:52 | +34:42 | ||||
33. | Jon Matthiesen | H70A | OK-Syd | 2:25:53 | +34:59 | ||||
45. | Frede Jacobsen | H70A | OK-Syd | 2:39:27 | +48:33 | ||||
58. | Finn Hove | H70A | OK-Syd | 4:46:04 | +175:10 | ||||
Mogens E. Thomsen | H70A | OK-Syd | Fejlklip | ||||||
Birger Jønsson | Åben4 | OK-Syd | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
9. | Marianne Lykking | D65A | OK73 | 2:05:21 | +24:05 | ||||
32. | Knud Lykking | H70A | OK73 | 2:24:42 | +33:48 | ||||
54. | Leif Kajberg | H70A | OK73 | 3:19:58 | +89:04 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
11. | Lola Caspari | D10B | OL Team Lippe | 1:09:06 | +20:58 | ||||
5. | Emma Caspari | D12A | OL Team Lippe | 1:20:30 | +22:38 | ||||
Pia Caspari | D35B | OL Team Lippe | Ej startet | ||||||
9. | Volker Caspari | H40A | OL Team Lippe | 3:31:50 | +56:50 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
8. | Ingrid Ravnan | D55A | OL Toten-Troll | 2:15:23 | +37:21 | ||||
2. | Onno Verberne | H55A | OL Toten-Troll | 2:12:20 | +1:04 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
14. | Kiana Meisel | D14A | OLV Uslar | 3:22:44 | +107:52 | ||||
1. | Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg | D18A | OLV Uslar | 2:09:16 | |||||
Carolina Bergmann Avila | D20B | OLV Uslar | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Evi Drese | D45AK | OLV Uslar | 1:28:19 | |||||
1. | Heidrun Finke | D55A | OLV Uslar | 1:38:02 | |||||
9. | Bennet Grote | H12A | OLV Uslar | 1:24:56 | +26:45 | ||||
3. | Fabian Ulbrich | H20A | OLV Uslar | 3:01:22 | +25:03 | ||||
4. | Felix Drese | H20AK | OLV Uslar | 2:28:19 | +11:31 | ||||
Arne Schliebener | H20AK | OLV Uslar | Fejlklip | ||||||
10. | Jan Schliebener | H21A | OLV Uslar | 3:32:28 | +52:38 | ||||
19. | Malte Finkenstädt | H21AK | OLV Uslar | 2:33:32 | +51:56 | ||||
Gunnar Grote | H21B | OLV Uslar | Fejlklip | ||||||
10. | Werner Drese | H55AK | OLV Uslar | 1:41:57 | +25:51 | ||||
Bernhard Finke | H55AK | OLV Uslar | Fejlklip | ||||||
Stephan Schliebener | H55AK | OLV Uslar | Fejlklip | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Tim Schröder | H35A | OSC Hamburg | 3:05:50 | +17:28 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
3. | Tabitha Ford | D-begynder | Oddersjaa SSK | 1:38:43 | +22:03 | ||||
Siri Økstad | D60A | Oddersjaa SSK | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Tomas Torgersen | H21C | Oddersjaa SSK | 1:02:53 | |||||
Espen Willads Torgersen | H21C | Oddersjaa SSK | Ej startet | ||||||
13. | Per W. Torgersen | H60A | Oddersjaa SSK | 2:18:08 | +24:00 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
13. | Mie Filskov | D16A | Odense OK | 2:57:08 | +62:57 | ||||
Laura Skrydstrup | D20B | Odense OK | Ej startet | ||||||
1. | Rikke Filskov | D20C | Odense OK | 1:26:45 | |||||
Pernille Spangsberg | D21AK | Odense OK | Ej startet | ||||||
2. | Anne Mølgaard Nielsen | D35B | Odense OK | 2:02:44 | +0:05 | ||||
5. | Lone Fyhn Olesen | D40A | Odense OK | 2:35:12 | +30:57 | ||||
2. | Lisbeth Skovbjerg | D45AK | Odense OK | 1:41:06 | +12:47 | ||||
5. | Lisette Christiansen | D45AK | Odense OK | 1:58:23 | +30:04 | ||||
Gitte Spangsberg | D60A | Odense OK | Ej startet | ||||||
12. | Inge Thorsen | D65A | Odense OK | 2:08:11 | +26:55 | ||||
4. | Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen | H-begynder | Odense OK | 1:49:22 | +47:24 | ||||
5. | Henrik Steen Andersen | H21A | Odense OK | 3:18:30 | +38:40 | ||||
44. | Lars Haastrup | H21AK | Odense OK | 3:50:28 | +128:52 | ||||
13. | Morten Mølgaard Nielsen | H45A | Odense OK | 3:05:39 | +45:17 | ||||
20. | Kurt Madsen | H45AK | Odense OK | 2:19:27 | +66:08 | ||||
35. | Kim Lykkegård Christensen | H45AK | Odense OK | 2:59:44 | +106:25 | ||||
23. | Tommy Iversen | H50A | Odense OK | 3:17:37 | +81:10 | ||||
13. | Sven Spangsberg | H55AK | Odense OK | 1:46:32 | +30:26 | ||||
15. | Torben Rasmussen | H60A | Odense OK | 2:24:47 | +30:39 | ||||
31. | Finn Jørgensen | H60A | Odense OK | 2:57:32 | +63:24 | ||||
Gerhard Jensen | H60A | Odense OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
17. | Niels Rabølle | H65A | Odense OK | 2:12:02 | +20:52 | ||||
22. | Albert Nielsen | H65A | Odense OK | 2:16:36 | +25:26 | ||||
3. | H. V. Jensen | H70A | Odense OK | 1:56:12 | +5:18 | ||||
14. | Jørgen Olesen | H70A | Odense OK | 2:06:57 | +16:03 | ||||
15. | Jørgen Stamp | H70A | Odense OK | 2:07:09 | +16:15 | ||||
43. | Palle Møller Nielsen | H70A | Odense OK | 2:35:24 | +44:30 | ||||
Gunner Aaskov | H70A | Odense OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
3. | Olav Odgaard | H75A | Odense OK | 1:45:23 | +8:49 | ||||
Holger Mikkelsen | H75A | Odense OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Per Filskov | Åben2 | Odense OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Claes Ø. Larsen | Åben3 | Odense OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Marie Veggan | D10B | Oppsal Orientering | Ej startet | ||||||
Katrine Veggan | D12B | Oppsal Orientering | Ej startet | ||||||
Heidi Bjordal | D35B | Oppsal Orientering | Ej startet | ||||||
19. | Inger Lise Bjordal | D70A | Oppsal Orientering | 3:21:04 | +100:16 | ||||
Snorre Veggan | H35B | Oppsal Orientering | Ej startet | ||||||
10. | Roar Bjordal | H70A | Oppsal Orientering | 2:03:10 | +12:16 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Malene Finstad | D21C | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 1:17:01 | +0:19 | ||||
1. | Simen Finstad | H20C | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 1:57:45 | |||||
2. | Petter Bjerke | H21C | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 1:23:16 | +20:23 | ||||
Trond Finstad | H45B | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Fejlklip | ||||||
Ingar Finstad | H70A | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Fejlklip | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
3. | Mari Coward | D21B | Orienteringsklubben Sør | 2:12:35 | +2:26 | ||||
7. | Siri Coward | D21C | Orienteringsklubben Sør | 1:44:59 | +28:17 | ||||
1. | Morten Coward | H20B | Orienteringsklubben Sør | 1:59:17 | |||||
30. | Stein Coward | H60A | Orienteringsklubben Sør | 2:49:44 | +55:36 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
5. | Elin Nørgård Kracht | D45A | PI-København | 2:08:20 | +13:58 | ||||
22. | Jesper Kracht | H45AK | PI-København | 2:21:09 | +67:50 | ||||
3. | Peter Sørensen | H60A | PI-København | 2:02:51 | +8:43 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Jakob Kløverød | H70A | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Fejlklip | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Annika Stamer | D10A | Preetzer TSV | Fejlklip | ||||||
Beate Stamer | D40A | Preetzer TSV | Ej startet | ||||||
18. | Antje Kahl | D45B | Preetzer TSV | 3:09:08 | +61:36 | ||||
36. | Kirsten Kock | D50A | Preetzer TSV | 5:03:41 | +187:04 | ||||
16. | Jan Kahl | H12A | Preetzer TSV | 1:59:32 | +61:21 | ||||
17. | Max Kahl | H14A | Preetzer TSV | 3:41:16 | +131:34 | ||||
Konrad Stamer | H14A | Preetzer TSV | Ej startet | ||||||
3. | Christian Stamer | H45A | Preetzer TSV | 2:28:52 | +8:30 | ||||
36. | Jochen Morawietz | H55A | Preetzer TSV | 3:36:13 | +84:57 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
33. | Franz Thomsen | H50A | Randers OK | 3:58:38 | +122:11 | ||||
37. | Kim Topp | H60A | Randers OK | 3:26:27 | +92:19 | ||||
15. | Carl Malling | H65A | Randers OK | 2:10:26 | +19:16 | ||||
40. | Bent Fenger Jensen | H65A | Randers OK | 2:31:41 | +40:31 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Anna Austad Sveen | D14B | Raumar orientering | 1:19:26 | +1:35 | ||||
6. | Stine Austad | D21B | Raumar orientering | 2:49:27 | +39:18 | ||||
3. | Anne-Grete Austad | D45AK | Raumar orientering | 1:55:30 | +27:11 | ||||
15. | Jan Sveen | H55AK | Raumar orientering | 1:54:01 | +37:55 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Anne Solgaard | D21AK | Ribe OK | Ej startet | ||||||
43. | Leif Pedersen | H65A | Ribe OK | 2:36:50 | +45:40 | ||||
45. | Kurt Pedersen | H65A | Ribe OK | 2:40:41 | +49:31 | ||||
48. | Torben Jørgensen | H65A | Ribe OK | 2:47:58 | +56:48 | ||||
Niels C. Andersen | H65A | Ribe OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Mikkel Voldsted Smedeggard | Åben8 | Ribe OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
15. | Elise Jevanord | D70A | Ringsaker OK | 2:34:47 | +53:59 | ||||
35. | Hans Petter Jevanord | H70A | Ringsaker OK | 2:26:26 | +35:32 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
5. | Sofie Flyvbjerg | D10A | Rold Skov OK | 1:22:53 | +35:49 | ||||
4. | Ida Riis Madsen | D12A | Rold Skov OK | 1:09:06 | +11:14 | ||||
6. | Gertrud Riis Madsen | D12A | Rold Skov OK | 1:21:22 | +23:30 | ||||
9. | Laura Bobach | D12A | Rold Skov OK | 1:26:44 | +28:52 | ||||
12. | Matilde Andersen-Otte | D12A | Rold Skov OK | 1:50:35 | +52:43 | ||||
14. | Camilla Flyvbjerg | D12A | Rold Skov OK | 2:04:25 | +66:33 | ||||
Signe Veggerby Jensen | D14A | Rold Skov OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
3. | Laura Dalsgaard Christensen | D14B | Rold Skov OK | 1:24:11 | +6:20 | ||||
7. | Mette Byskov Ovesen | D21AK | Rold Skov OK | 2:14:47 | +33:02 | ||||
16. | Anne Riis | D21AK | Rold Skov OK | 3:25:09 | +103:24 | ||||
17. | Lene Flyvbjerg | D21AK | Rold Skov OK | 3:28:58 | +107:13 | ||||
3. | Hanne Veggerby | D35B | Rold Skov OK | 2:05:15 | +2:36 | ||||
Ninna Dalsgaard Christensen | D35B | Rold Skov OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
23. | Minna Hald Andersen | D45A | Rold Skov OK | 3:49:23 | +115:01 | ||||
9. | William Dalsgaard Christensen | H10B | Rold Skov OK | 1:03:04 | +26:46 | ||||
14. | Mathias Veggerby Jensen | H12A | Rold Skov OK | 1:47:28 | +49:17 | ||||
3. | Emil Nysom Jensen | H14B | Rold Skov OK | 1:15:37 | +17:21 | ||||
12. | Jan Scheel | H21AK | Rold Skov OK | 2:20:39 | +39:03 | ||||
22. | Mads Kappel Jensen | H21AK | Rold Skov OK | 2:47:30 | +65:54 | ||||
23. | Søren Flyvbjerg | H21AK | Rold Skov OK | 2:47:39 | +66:03 | ||||
39. | Jakob Madsen | H21AK | Rold Skov OK | 3:32:34 | +110:58 | ||||
8. | Kim Dalsgaard Christensen | H45B | Rold Skov OK | 3:23:01 | +103:57 | ||||
28. | Helge Søgaard | H55AK | Rold Skov OK | 2:27:56 | +71:50 | ||||
42. | Helmut Hilden | H60A | Rold Skov OK | 4:11:25 | +137:17 | ||||
17. | Ole Jensen | H75A | Rold Skov OK | 2:52:18 | +75:44 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
5. | Birgitte Bekkelund | D70A | Røyken orienteringslag | 1:47:50 | +7:02 | ||||
Magne Bekkelund | H85A | Røyken orienteringslag | Ej startet | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
16. | Barbara Dresel | D50A | SC Klecken | 2:43:39 | +47:02 | ||||
13. | Timo Kreyer | H16A | SC Klecken | 2:45:03 | +53:51 | ||||
4. | Jonas Dresel | H20A | SC Klecken | 3:09:20 | +33:01 | ||||
2. | Jan Saß | H20AK | SC Klecken | 2:22:06 | +5:18 | ||||
6. | Lennart Gooß | H20AK | SC Klecken | 2:45:03 | +28:15 | ||||
9. | Markus Dresel | H21A | SC Klecken | 3:26:09 | +46:19 | ||||
14. | Patrick Dresel | H21A | SC Klecken | 4:02:06 | +82:16 | ||||
Axel Entrup | H35A | SC Klecken | Ej startet | ||||||
5. | Uwe Dresel | H55AK | SC Klecken | 1:28:00 | +11:54 | ||||
35. | Wolfgang Matziol | H55AK | SC Klecken | 3:44:04 | +147:58 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
3. | Maire Meriheinä | D55AK | SK Uusi | 1:35:45 | +6:11 | ||||
1. | Eero Tuomaala | H21AM | SK Uusi | 2:28:50 | |||||
9. | Aleksi Pietikäinen | H21AM | SK Uusi | 3:14:24 | +45:34 | ||||
Samuli Saukkonen | H21AM | SK Uusi | Ej startet | ||||||
Timo Pietikäinen | H50A | SK Uusi | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Ulf Meriheinä | H55AK | SK Uusi | 1:16:06 | |||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
4. | Annika Strauß | D20A | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 3:27:28 | +54:27 | ||||
17. | Nilas Stamer | H16A | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 3:16:11 | +84:59 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Leif Leo Dittmers | H16B | SVG Pönitz | 3:12:24 | +26:03 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
12. | Lars Erik Gjein | H45A | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 3:02:25 | +42:03 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
5. | Bjørg Furland | D45B | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 2:13:40 | +6:08 | ||||
6. | Tom Furland | H45A | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 2:48:11 | +27:49 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Bernt O. Myrvold | H60A | Sarpsborg OL | Fejlklip | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
15. | Kaya Dirksen | D16A | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | 3:32:14 | +98:03 | ||||
Peter Dirksen | H50A | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | Fejlklip | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
3. | Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn | D10B | Silkeborg OK | 51:44 | +3:36 | ||||
3. | Celine Hinge Krogsgaard | D18A | Silkeborg OK | 2:29:05 | +19:49 | ||||
Lise J. Pedersen | D21AM | Silkeborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
16. | Grete Eriksen | D21C | Silkeborg OK | 2:59:15 | +102:33 | ||||
Signe Faber | D40A | Silkeborg OK | Ej startet | ||||||
4. | Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard | D45A | Silkeborg OK | 2:08:18 | +13:56 | ||||
Susanne Høiberg | D50A | Silkeborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
2. | Dorthe Hansen | D55A | Silkeborg OK | 1:40:26 | +2:24 | ||||
5. | Britt Hermanrud | D55A | Silkeborg OK | 2:04:45 | +26:43 | ||||
7. | Tove Jakobsen | D55A | Silkeborg OK | 2:11:29 | +33:27 | ||||
12. | Inger Lise Simonsen | D55A | Silkeborg OK | 2:17:16 | +39:14 | ||||
15. | Inga Jager | D55A | Silkeborg OK | 2:23:57 | +45:55 | ||||
Annelli Sandbæk | D55A | Silkeborg OK | Ej startet | ||||||
14. | Hanne W. Svendsen | D60A | Silkeborg OK | 2:35:26 | +47:09 | ||||
Nelly Skammelsen | D60A | Silkeborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
5. | Susanne Gasbjerg | D65A | Silkeborg OK | 1:56:52 | +15:36 | ||||
17. | Vibeke Vogelius | D65A | Silkeborg OK | 2:27:32 | +46:16 | ||||
18. | Birthe Helms | D65A | Silkeborg OK | 2:29:02 | +47:46 | ||||
24. | Hanne Mortensen | D65A | Silkeborg OK | 2:57:53 | +76:37 | ||||
Lisbet Sortkjær | D65A | Silkeborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn | H10A | Silkeborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
5. | Elias Hinge Krogsgaard | H16A | Silkeborg OK | 1:59:57 | +8:45 | ||||
2. | Emil Beck Laursen | H20A | Silkeborg OK | 2:59:35 | +23:16 | ||||
18. | Martin Fjordvald | H21A | Silkeborg OK | 4:37:50 | +118:00 | ||||
4. | Keld Hinge Krogsgaard | H21AK | Silkeborg OK | 2:05:25 | +23:49 | ||||
27. | Flemming Adamsson | H45A | Silkeborg OK | 4:18:30 | +118:08 | ||||
24. | Jens Ozol | H50A | Silkeborg OK | 3:18:35 | +82:08 | ||||
1. | Erik Bobach | H55A | Silkeborg OK | 2:11:16 | |||||
11. | Jens Børsting | H55A | Silkeborg OK | 2:40:34 | +29:18 | ||||
33. | Anker Møller | H55A | Silkeborg OK | 3:27:10 | +75:54 | ||||
Morten Kjær | H55A | Silkeborg OK | Udgået | ||||||
12. | Bjarne Christensen | H60A | Silkeborg OK | 2:15:04 | +20:56 | ||||
2. | Knud Fjordvald | H65A | Silkeborg OK | 1:52:05 | +0:55 | ||||
42. | Eigil Skammelsen | H65A | Silkeborg OK | 2:32:32 | +41:22 | ||||
51. | Knud Vogelius | H65A | Silkeborg OK | 2:49:56 | +58:46 | ||||
7. | Poul Nøhr | H70A | Silkeborg OK | 2:00:03 | +9:09 | ||||
11. | Clive Allen | H70A | Silkeborg OK | 2:04:32 | +13:38 | ||||
34. | Lars Ole Larsen | H70A | Silkeborg OK | 2:26:25 | +35:31 | ||||
Ivan Vogelius | Åben2 | Silkeborg OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Claus Faber | Åben4 | Silkeborg OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Anja Hedemann | Åben6 | Silkeborg OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Hjalte Laurits Frederiksen | Åben7 | Silkeborg OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Lene Mogensen | D45B | Skagen OK og Motion | Fejlklip | ||||||
4. | Per Mogensen | H45B | Skagen OK og Motion | 2:07:20 | +28:16 | ||||
11. | Jørgen Jensen | H55AK | Skagen OK og Motion | 1:44:24 | +28:18 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
9. | Silje Borge Hovi | D21AK | Skien OK | 2:30:03 | +48:18 | ||||
4. | Grete Borge Hovi | D55A | Skien OK | 1:54:31 | +16:29 | ||||
17. | Eirik Larsen | H21A | Skien OK | 4:18:36 | +98:46 | ||||
7. | Harald Hovi | H60A | Skien OK | 2:08:31 | +14:23 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
6. | Tina Sevelsted | D21C | Skive AMOK | 1:32:28 | +15:46 | ||||
Lis Poulsen | D21C | Skive AMOK | Ej startet | ||||||
11. | Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø | D45B | Skive AMOK | 2:47:32 | +40:00 | ||||
12. | Inge løvig Pedersen | D45B | Skive AMOK | 2:54:38 | +47:06 | ||||
Inge Degn | D45B | Skive AMOK | Fejlklip | ||||||
29. | Anita Mogensen | D50A | Skive AMOK | 3:31:05 | +94:28 | ||||
13. | Lars Elkjær Lund Poulsen | H21A | Skive AMOK | 3:52:47 | +72:57 | ||||
3. | Erik Flarup | H55AK | Skive AMOK | 1:25:08 | +9:02 | ||||
9. | Kaj Skov | H55AK | Skive AMOK | 1:39:55 | +23:49 | ||||
14. | Gert Johannesen | H55AK | Skive AMOK | 1:47:57 | +31:51 | ||||
20. | Niels Filtenborg | H55AK | Skive AMOK | 2:10:51 | +54:45 | ||||
31. | Knud Hansen | H55AK | Skive AMOK | 2:57:36 | +101:30 | ||||
Viggo Poulsen | H55AK | Skive AMOK | Udgået | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
1. | Laura Houkjær Rolighed | D14B | St. Binderup OK | 1:17:51 | |||||
18. | Vibeke Stilling Pedersen | D21AK | St. Binderup OK | 3:48:43 | +126:58 | ||||
2. | Lene Maria Ørts Clemmensen | D21B | St. Binderup OK | 2:12:23 | +2:14 | ||||
22. | Dorte Friis | D35B | St. Binderup OK | 3:51:25 | +108:46 | ||||
4. | Pia Hejlskov Mogensen | D55AK | St. Binderup OK | 1:44:55 | +15:21 | ||||
Ellen Korsbæk | D55AK | St. Binderup OK | Ej startet | ||||||
Mikkel Stilling Pedersen | H12A | St. Binderup OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
4. | Christian Houkjær Rolighed | H12B | St. Binderup OK | 1:12:15 | +26:49 | ||||
20. | Rasmus Stilling Pedersen | H14A | St. Binderup OK | 4:53:14 | +203:32 | ||||
1. | Rico Hejlskov Mogensen | H21AK | St. Binderup OK | 1:41:36 | |||||
9. | Lasse Korsbæk | H21AK | St. Binderup OK | 2:17:03 | +35:27 | ||||
34. | Morten Stilling Pedersen | H21AK | St. Binderup OK | 3:08:09 | +86:33 | ||||
35. | Michael Houkjær Rolighed | H21AK | St. Binderup OK | 3:10:01 | +88:25 | ||||
Kåre Clemmensen | H21AM | St. Binderup OK | Ej startet | ||||||
31. | Per Korsbæk | H55A | St. Binderup OK | 3:09:26 | +58:10 | ||||
24. | Frode Mogensen | H55AK | St. Binderup OK | 2:16:03 | +59:57 | ||||
Karl Johan Clemmensen | H55AK | St. Binderup OK | Ej startet | ||||||
33. | John Dalsgaard Sørensen | H60A | St. Binderup OK | 3:01:24 | +67:16 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
13. | Silje Husdal | D12A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 2:01:37 | +63:45 | ||||
5. | Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen | D14A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:55:00 | +20:08 | ||||
13. | Tone Cecilie Nystrøm | D45A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 2:51:49 | +57:27 | ||||
Brit Vivian Meling | D45AK | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Fejlklip | ||||||
2. | Turid Nystrøm | D70A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:40:52 | +0:04 | ||||
10. | Haldis Olaug Glendrange | D70A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:57:24 | +16:36 | ||||
8. | Heine Husdal | H10B | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:02:18 | +26:00 | ||||
8. | Arne Jacob Nystrøn Olsen | H12A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:20:12 | +22:01 | ||||
9. | Espen Fyhn Nilsen | H45AK | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:46:22 | +33:03 | ||||
32. | Jørgen Nilsen | H45AK | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 2:52:11 | +98:52 | ||||
4. | Stein Arne Olsen | H50A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 2:19:34 | +23:07 | ||||
34. | John Abrahamsen | H55AK | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 3:13:00 | +116:54 | ||||
4. | Øyvind Egeskog | H70A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:56:21 | +5:27 | ||||
6. | Svein Glendrange | H70A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:58:57 | +8:03 | ||||
Aksen Kirkelund | Åben8 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
12. | Anikken Dybvik | D35B | Stokke IL | 2:34:46 | +32:07 | ||||
5. | Martin G. Dybvik | H12B | Stokke IL | 1:14:50 | +29:24 | ||||
Kenneth Dybvik | H35B | Stokke IL | Fejlklip | ||||||
18. | Lars Martin Gjein | H70A | Stokke IL | 2:11:13 | +20:19 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
11. | Ingrid Müssen | D60A | SuS Vehrte | 2:25:39 | +37:22 | ||||
62. | Johannes Müssen | H65A | SuS Vehrte | 6:04:57 | +253:47 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
6. | Sandra Blichfeld | D35B | Svendborg OK | 2:22:19 | +19:40 | ||||
11. | Anita Lunding | D45A | Svendborg OK | 2:45:55 | +51:33 | ||||
14. | Gitte R. Christoffersen | D45A | Svendborg OK | 2:52:21 | +57:59 | ||||
30. | Hanne Vest | D55A | Svendborg OK | 3:14:24 | +96:22 | ||||
31. | Annette Færing | D55A | Svendborg OK | 3:21:10 | +103:08 | ||||
14. | Leila Damkjær Pedersen | D55AK | Svendborg OK | 2:46:26 | +76:52 | ||||
18. | Lene Banke | D60A | Svendborg OK | 2:45:20 | +57:03 | ||||
4. | Randi Splittorff | D70A | Svendborg OK | 1:41:55 | +1:07 | ||||
3. | Anders Lunding Henriksen | H20AK | Svendborg OK | 2:26:55 | +10:07 | ||||
11. | Daniel Purup-Nielsen | H21AK | Svendborg OK | 2:19:07 | +37:31 | ||||
20. | Steen R. Kirkegaard | H21AK | Svendborg OK | 2:33:39 | +52:03 | ||||
3. | Peter Andersen Vest | H21C | Svendborg OK | 1:29:21 | +26:28 | ||||
38. | Bjørn R. Christoffersen | H45AK | Svendborg OK | 3:22:28 | +129:09 | ||||
32. | Ole Axelsen | H55AK | Svendborg OK | 3:07:56 | +111:50 | ||||
5. | Per Storm Hansen | H60A | Svendborg OK | 2:07:22 | +13:14 | ||||
25. | Bjarne Andersen | H60A | Svendborg OK | 2:40:31 | +46:23 | ||||
27. | Torben Kruse | H65A | Svendborg OK | 2:23:54 | +32:44 | ||||
44. | Svend Johansen | H65A | Svendborg OK | 2:39:09 | +47:59 | ||||
Jens M. Ibsen | H65A | Svendborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
5. | Ove Splittorff | H70A | Svendborg OK | 1:57:44 | +6:50 | ||||
13. | Bent Sørensen | H70A | Svendborg OK | 2:06:49 | +15:55 | ||||
28. | Knud Erik Thomsen | H70A | Svendborg OK | 2:20:31 | +29:37 | ||||
13. | Herluf Jensen | H75A | Svendborg OK | 2:23:41 | +47:07 | ||||
Liv | Åben7 | Svendborg OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Ellen K. Larsen | D12A | Søllerød OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
6. | Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl | D14A | Søllerød OK | 1:55:09 | +20:17 | ||||
1. | Alberte Kaae-Nielsen | D16A | Søllerød OK | 1:54:11 | |||||
Dorthe Hansen | D21B | Søllerød OK | Ej startet | ||||||
Trine Næstoft | D21C | Søllerød OK | Ej startet | ||||||
10. | Lisbeth Søgaard Jensen | D45B | Søllerød OK | 2:41:50 | +34:18 | ||||
7. | Anne Kaae-Nielsen | D50A | Søllerød OK | 2:16:11 | +19:34 | ||||
14. | Jette Stepputat | D65A | Søllerød OK | 2:09:40 | +28:24 | ||||
5. | Arne Grøndahl | H-begynder | Søllerød OK | 2:15:29 | +73:31 | ||||
13. | Benjamin Næstoft Tabanera | H10B | Søllerød OK | 1:18:47 | +42:29 | ||||
10. | Marinus Næstoft Juhl | H12A | Søllerød OK | 1:32:19 | +34:08 | ||||
14. | Lukas Becker | H14A | Søllerød OK | 2:24:47 | +55:05 | ||||
Mathias Buchgreitz | H14A | Søllerød OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
5. | Thomas Valdemar Graae | H14B | Søllerød OK | 1:46:31 | +48:15 | ||||
Anton Werner Løhndorf | H16B | Søllerød OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Rune Østergaard | H18A | Søllerød OK | 2:21:46 | |||||
4. | Julius Molsen | H18A | Søllerød OK | 2:35:53 | +14:07 | ||||
1. | Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen | H20A | Søllerød OK | 2:36:19 | |||||
1. | Mads Lassen | H20AK | Søllerød OK | 2:16:48 | |||||
Jens K. Larsen | H20B | Søllerød OK | Udgået | ||||||
3. | Andreas Mikkelsen | H21A | Søllerød OK | 3:02:36 | +22:46 | ||||
Aske Jepsen | H21A | Søllerød OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
René Tabanera | H21C | Søllerød OK | Ej startet | ||||||
17. | Michael Graae | H50A | Søllerød OK | 2:54:02 | +57:35 | ||||
31. | Henrik Molsen | H50A | Søllerød OK | 3:50:08 | +113:41 | ||||
32. | Kirsten Møller | H50A | Søllerød OK | 3:54:43 | +118:16 | ||||
Bo Konring | H50A | Søllerød OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Steen Knuhtsen | H50A | Søllerød OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Claus Kaae-Nielsen | H50A | Søllerød OK | Ej startet | ||||||
4. | Peter Østergaard | H55A | Søllerød OK | 2:15:20 | +4:04 | ||||
20. | Henrik Kleffel | H60A | Søllerød OK | 2:38:21 | +44:13 | ||||
14. | Jørgen Münster-Swendsen | H65A | Søllerød OK | 2:09:21 | +18:11 | ||||
25. | Ole Berner | H65A | Søllerød OK | 2:21:33 | +30:23 | ||||
51. | Mogens Jørgensen | H70A | Søllerød OK | 2:47:20 | +56:26 | ||||
11. | Eric Gautier | H75A | Søllerød OK | 2:08:20 | +31:46 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Lisa Ohsolig | D20B | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | Ej startet | ||||||
Sarah Steinbock | D21B | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | Fejlklip | ||||||
8. | Anke Suhr | D40A | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | 3:02:54 | +58:39 | ||||
10. | Hilke Andersson | D40A | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | 3:20:17 | +76:02 | ||||
28. | Claudia Leibrandt | D55A | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | 3:12:34 | +94:32 | ||||
27. | Irmtraud Schröder | D65A | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | 3:20:57 | +99:41 | ||||
47. | Malte Schröder | H21AK | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | 4:17:39 | +156:03 | ||||
Dirk Andersson | H21AK | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | Fejlklip | ||||||
4. | Stephan Steinbock | H21B | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | 2:40:16 | +26:43 | ||||
16. | Oliver Seifert | H50A | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | 2:53:42 | +57:15 | ||||
Jörg Höfer | H50A | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | Fejlklip | ||||||
37. | Matthias Dittmers | H55A | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | 3:41:30 | +90:14 | ||||
33. | Horst Buhmann | H55AK | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | 3:11:31 | +115:25 | ||||
Reinhard Schröder | H55AK | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | Ej startet | ||||||
40. | Uwe Andersson | H60A | TSV Malente von 1900 e.V. | 3:53:59 | +119:51 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
42. | Simon Soltek | H21AK | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | 3:46:40 | +125:04 | ||||
Lars Hetebrügge | H21AK | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | Fejlklip | ||||||
9. | Christoph Hemme | H35B | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | 3:07:43 | +62:27 | ||||
Christian Sternitzke | H55AK | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | Diskv. | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
8. | Frida Maass | D21B | TSV Nusse | 3:15:22 | +65:13 | ||||
12. | Silvia Nolte | D45A | TSV Nusse | 2:50:31 | +56:09 | ||||
Finn Morten Nolte | H14A | TSV Nusse | Fejlklip | ||||||
10. | Jakob Maass | H18A | TSV Nusse | 3:38:27 | +76:41 | ||||
Christian Nolte | H50A | TSV Nusse | Fejlklip | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
7. | Dagmar Kopp Stannum | D10B | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 56:05 | +7:57 | ||||
6. | Celina Bregensøe | D16A | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2:22:42 | +28:31 | ||||
Iben Valery | D20A | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
14. | Marie Kopp | D35B | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2:37:47 | +35:08 | ||||
4. | Jannie Nielsen | D45B | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2:13:05 | +5:33 | ||||
9. | Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen | D50A | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2:20:48 | +24:11 | ||||
6. | Birgitte Wraa | D55AK | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2:02:24 | +32:50 | ||||
Inger Landsperg | D65A | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Bertram Kopp Stannum | H21AK | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
Jakob Albahn | H45AK | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Ej startet | ||||||
1. | Henrik Markvardsen | H50A | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:56:27 | |||||
14. | Sten Skytte Kirkegaard | H50A | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2:50:22 | +53:55 | ||||
7. | Henrik Albahn | H55A | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2:29:17 | +18:01 | ||||
6. | Henrik Nielsen | H55AK | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:30:20 | +14:14 | ||||
21. | Niels Landsperg | H60A | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2:38:51 | +44:43 | ||||
27. | Peter Wraa | H60A | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2:41:32 | +47:24 | ||||
Jens Hansen | Åben4 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
2. | Kerstin Kahmann | D40A | TuS Lübbecke | 2:13:13 | +8:58 | ||||
12. | Dorian Tosch | H18A | TuS Lübbecke | 4:01:49 | +100:03 | ||||
1. | Christoph Prunsche | H21A | TuS Lübbecke | 2:39:50 | |||||
7. | Dean Hagedorn | H21A | TuS Lübbecke | 3:21:18 | +41:28 | ||||
11. | Christian Duesmann | H21A | TuS Lübbecke | 3:43:50 | +64:00 | ||||
Colin Kolbe | H21A | TuS Lübbecke | Ej startet | ||||||
36. | Elmar Tosch | H50A | TuS Lübbecke | 4:11:07 | +134:40 | ||||
28. | Klaus Prunsche | H55A | TuS Lübbecke | 2:59:34 | +48:18 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
14. | Wilma Evensen | D10B | Tønsberg OL | 1:21:12 | +33:04 | ||||
3. | Mathea Gløersen | D12A | Tønsberg OL | 1:04:23 | +6:31 | ||||
4. | Sandra Robertsen | D20AK | Tønsberg OL | 3:32:20 | +76:06 | ||||
18. | Linnea Evensen | D35B | Tønsberg OL | 3:09:02 | +66:23 | ||||
9. | Sondre Evensen | H14A | Tønsberg OL | 2:15:02 | +45:20 | ||||
2. | Mathias Gløersen | H18A | Tønsberg OL | 2:34:36 | +12:50 | ||||
10. | Trond Evensen | H40A | Tønsberg OL | 3:39:34 | +64:34 | ||||
11. | Frode Robertsen | H50A | Tønsberg OL | 2:42:58 | +46:31 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
9. | Ann-Vibeke Mose | D55A | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 2:16:01 | +37:59 | ||||
26. | Lizzie Olesen | D65A | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 3:11:45 | +90:29 | ||||
11. | Karl Gammelvind | H10A | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 1:11:13 | +29:30 | ||||
Anders Gammelvind | H21AK | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | Ej startet | ||||||
12. | Mogens Vennevold | H55A | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 2:43:39 | +32:23 | ||||
9. | Varny Vestergaard | H60A | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 2:13:43 | +19:35 | ||||
Niels Henrik Olesen | H65A | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | Fejlklip | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Kristine Baagø | D21A | Viborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
6. | Tina kyed | D45B | Viborg OK | 2:25:28 | +17:56 | ||||
10. | Lene Bejer Damgaard | D50A | Viborg OK | 2:20:55 | +24:18 | ||||
13. | Lene Stick Nielsen | D50A | Viborg OK | 2:35:40 | +39:03 | ||||
17. | Helle Nikkel | D50A | Viborg OK | 2:47:52 | +51:15 | ||||
22. | Gitte Fallesen | D50A | Viborg OK | 2:55:34 | +58:57 | ||||
Birgitte Bach | D55A | Viborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
3. | Pia Gade | D60A | Viborg OK | 1:58:24 | +10:07 | ||||
18. | Jakob Gade | H21AK | Viborg OK | 2:33:18 | +51:42 | ||||
27. | Morten Nikkel Andersen | H21AK | Viborg OK | 2:51:11 | +69:35 | ||||
37. | Rasmus K. B. Skovsgaard | H21AK | Viborg OK | 3:20:05 | +98:29 | ||||
19. | Tommy Damsgaard | H45A | Viborg OK | 3:20:10 | +59:48 | ||||
23. | Allan Baagø | H45A | Viborg OK | 3:44:17 | +83:55 | ||||
29. | Peter Fallesen | H45AK | Viborg OK | 2:44:46 | +91:27 | ||||
Thomas A. E. Andersen | H45AK | Viborg OK | Fejlklip | ||||||
22. | Lennart Bo Kristiansen | H50A | Viborg OK | 3:11:01 | +74:34 | ||||
8. | Jess Rasmussen | H55A | Viborg OK | 2:32:38 | +21:22 | ||||
25. | Stig Barrett | H55A | Viborg OK | 2:58:33 | +47:17 | ||||
46. | Svend Erik Skovsgaard | H55A | Viborg OK | 4:29:52 | +138:36 | ||||
2. | Keld Gade | H60A | Viborg OK | 1:54:30 | +0:22 | ||||
10. | Arne Moe-Jensen | H60A | Viborg OK | 2:14:10 | +20:02 | ||||
44. | Palle Kyed | H70A | Viborg OK | 2:39:00 | +48:06 | ||||
Søren Elkjær | Åben3 | Viborg OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Tine Juul Gade | Åben3 | Viborg OK | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
38. | Sten Funder | H60A | Viking Atletik | 3:41:33 | +107:25 | ||||
Geir Husdal | Åben4 | Viking Atletik | Delt. ej | ||||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
7. | Matilda Cederberg | D12A | Vänersborgs SK | 1:24:48 | +26:56 | ||||
5. | Peter Cederberg | H50A | Vänersborgs SK | 2:19:36 | +23:09 | ||||
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Klub | Tid | |||||
Eira Hertin | D14A | Västerviks orienteringsklubb | Fejlklip | ||||||
7. | Anna Hertin | D45B | Västerviks orienteringsklubb | 2:27:21 | +19:49 | ||||
6. | Olof Hertin | H10B | Västerviks orienteringsklubb | 49:06 | +12:48 | ||||
Joar Hertin | H16A | Västerviks orienteringsklubb | Ej startet | ||||||
Isak Hertin | H18A | Västerviks orienteringsklubb | Fejlklip | ||||||
7. | Michael Hertin | H50A | Västerviks orienteringsklubb | 2:32:39 | +36:12 |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.3.579: 29-03-2016 14:06:02