H/D-12 |
3250 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:57 |
Miri Brunstedt Nørgaard |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8623632 |
|
15:00 |
Patrick Reibert Hansen |
Allerød OK |
8623697 |
|
15:03 |
Stian Hoffmann |
OK Sorø |
8625237 |
|
D-14 |
5275 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:42 |
Vilma Bejer Kristiansen |
Viborg OK |
8625589 |
|
D-16 |
6775 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:32 |
Rebecca Bang |
Silkeborg OK |
8625232 |
|
14:35 |
Christine Reibert Hansen |
Allerød OK |
8620907 |
|
D 21 |
9250 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:54 |
Anke Dannowski |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8620663 |
|
14:57 |
Camilla Søgaard |
Horsens OK |
8620874 |
|
D 40 |
8175 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:31 |
Katja Brunstedt |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8621880 |
|
14:34 |
Katja Reibert Hansen |
Allerød OK |
8621899 |
|
14:37 |
Anne-Mette Nørregaard |
OK FROS |
8620692 |
|
D 50 |
6775 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:38 |
Anette Leisner |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
8620650 |
|
D 60 |
5275 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:45 |
Ansa MacLassen |
Rold Skov OK |
8620693 |
|
14:48 |
Birgit Hausner |
OK S.G. |
8620773 |
|
14:51 |
Lena Nørregård |
OK FROS |
8623364 |
|
14:54 |
Ellen Brun Pedersen |
OK FROS |
8620948 |
|
H-14 |
6775 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:41 |
Noah Tristan Hoffmann |
OK Pan Århus |
8623648 |
|
H-16 |
8175 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:40 |
Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8623627 |
|
H-20 |
10675 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:30 |
Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
8625220 |
|
14:33 |
Mads Bergmann |
Silkeborg OK |
8623465 |
|
14:36 |
Thomas Steinthal |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
8625290 |
|
14:39 |
Oliver Friis |
Horsens OK |
8623692 |
|
H 21 |
10675 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
15:00 |
Rasmus Sørensen |
OK Melfar |
8625231 |
|
15:03 |
Rolf Andersen Meier |
Odense OK |
8625235 |
|
15:06 |
Johan MacLassen |
Rold Skov OK |
8621794 |
|
15:09 |
Erik Skovgaard Knudsen |
OK Pan Århus |
8621027 |
|
15:12 |
Rasmus Søgaard |
Horsens OK |
8625227 |
|
15:15 |
Bjarne Hoffmann |
OK Pan Århus |
8620857 |
|
15:18 |
Andreas Proschowsky |
Allerød OK |
8620631 |
|
15:21 |
Allan Jensen |
OK Pan Århus |
8620494 |
|
15:24 |
Peter Reibert Hansen |
Allerød OK |
8625216 |
|
15:27 |
Casper Wilken |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8620880 |
|
15:30 |
Henrik Konge Johansen |
MTBO |
8621067 |
|
H 40 |
9250 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:42 |
Bjarke Rasmussen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8620786 |
|
14:45 |
Tommy Damsgaard |
Viborg OK |
8625292 |
|
14:48 |
Lars Klode |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8622513 |
|
14:51 |
Morten Bang Nørgaard |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8623634 |
|
H 50 |
8175 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:43 |
Bjørn Sommer |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8620859 |
|
14:46 |
Allan Topp |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8620525 |
|
14:49 |
Leif Sudergaard |
Kildeholm OK |
8622812 |
|
14:52 |
Per Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
8625185 |
|
14:55 |
Ole Jensen |
MTBO |
8623690 |
|
14:58 |
Uffe Spanner |
OK Pan Århus |
8625552 |
|
15:01 |
Kent Lodberg |
OK Pan Århus |
8621900 |
|
15:04 |
Jens Jørgen Hansen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
8621105 |
|
15:07 |
Peer Leisner |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
8623700 |
|
15:10 |
Niels Nygaard Jensen |
OK Snab |
8623645 |
|
15:13 |
Per Christensen |
Haslev OK |
8625163 |
|
15:16 |
Søren Tarp |
OK Pan Århus |
8625249 |
|
15:19 |
Flemming Vejsnæs |
OK Sorø |
8621047 |
|
H 60 |
6775 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:59 |
Jens Kristian Kjærgaard |
OK Pan Århus |
8621136 |
|
15:02 |
Knud Jespersen |
OK Snab |
8621905 |
|
15:05 |
Claus Poulsen |
Silkeborg OK |
8620914 |
|
15:08 |
John Skovbjerg |
OK Pan Århus |
8621802 |
|
15:11 |
Erik Damgaard |
Faaborg OK |
8620960 |
|
15:14 |
Jens Sørensen |
OK West |
8621789 |
|
15:17 |
Ole Andersen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
8623656 |
|
15:20 |
Kurt Petersen |
Faaborg OK |
8621973 |
|
15:23 |
Christian Strandgaard |
Allerød OK |
8620887 |
|
15:26 |
Jens Peter Gundorf |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8621765 |
|
H 70 |
6775 m |
Start |
SIAC |
|
14:44 |
Jan Hausner |
OK S.G. |
8621103 |
|
14:47 |
Per Allan Pedersen |
OK FROS |
8624137 |
|
14:50 |
Tage V. Andersen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
8625285 |
|
14:53 |
Jack Skrydstrup |
Kolding OK |
8621083 |
|
14:56 |
Ole Hoffmann |
OK FROS |
8623684 |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.3.579: 21-03-2016 09:34:35