H/D-12 |
(3 / 3) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Patrick Reibert Hansen |
Allerød OK |
16:49 |
. |
||
2. |
Miri Brunstedt Nørgaard |
OK ØST Birkerød |
19:49 |
+3:00 |
. |
|
3. |
Stian Hoffmann |
OK Sorø |
31:18 |
+14:29 |
. |
|
D-14 |
(1 / 1) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
Vilma Bejer Kristiansen |
Viborg OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
D-16 |
(2 / 2) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Christine Reibert Hansen |
Allerød OK |
43:56 |
. |
||
Rebecca Bang |
Silkeborg OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
D 21 |
(3 / 3) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Camilla Søgaard |
Horsens OK |
45:09 |
. |
||
2. |
Cæcilie Christoffersen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
47:42 |
+2:33 |
. |
|
3. |
Anke Dannowski |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:02:12 |
+17:03 |
. |
|
D 40 |
(3 / 3) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Katja Brunstedt |
OK ØST Birkerød |
55:30 |
. |
||
2. |
Katja Reibert Hansen |
Allerød OK |
1:00:23 |
+4:53 |
. |
|
Anne-Mette Nørregaard |
OK FROS |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
D 50 |
(1 / 1) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Anette Leisner |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
47:43 |
. |
||
D 60 |
(4 / 4) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Birgit Hausner |
OK S.G. |
34:02 |
. |
||
2. |
Ansa MacLassen |
Rold Skov OK |
34:38 |
+0:36 |
. |
|
3. |
Ellen Brun Pedersen |
OK FROS |
40:44 |
+6:42 |
. |
|
4. |
Lena Nørregård |
OK FROS |
46:12 |
+12:10 |
. |
|
H-14 |
(1 / 1) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Noah Tristan Hoffmann |
OK Pan Århus |
48:56 |
. |
||
H-16 |
(1 / 1) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard |
OK ØST Birkerød |
42:53 |
. |
||
H-20 |
(4 / 4) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Oliver Friis |
Horsens OK |
48:57 |
. |
||
2. |
Thomas Steinthal |
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
52:46 |
+3:49 |
. |
|
3. |
Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
1:00:45 |
+11:48 |
. |
|
Mads Bergmann |
Silkeborg OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
H 21 |
(13 / 13) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Rasmus Søgaard |
Horsens OK |
43:07 |
. |
||
2. |
Erik Skovgaard Knudsen |
OK Pan Århus |
47:07 |
+4:00 |
. |
|
3. |
Johan MacLassen |
Rold Skov OK |
48:30 |
+5:23 |
. |
|
4. |
Rasmus Sørensen |
OK Melfar |
49:03 |
+5:56 |
. |
|
5. |
Peter Reibert Hansen |
Allerød OK |
50:15 |
+7:08 |
. |
|
6. |
Bjarne Hoffmann |
OK Pan Århus |
58:47 |
+15:40 |
. |
|
7. |
Casper Wilken |
OK ØST Birkerød |
59:20 |
+16:13 |
. |
|
8. |
Henrik Konge Johansen |
MTBO |
1:02:23 |
+19:16 |
. |
|
9. |
Rolf Andersen Meier |
Odense OK |
1:31:19 |
+48:12 |
. |
|
Andreas Proschowsky |
Allerød OK |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Tobias Svarer |
OK Esbjerg |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Allan Jensen |
OK Pan Århus |
Udgået |
. |
|||
Deltager 68 |
Faaborg OK |
Ej startet |
. |
|||
H 40 |
(4 / 4) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Tommy Damsgaard |
Viborg OK |
44:49 |
. |
||
2. |
Morten Bang Nørgaard |
OK ØST Birkerød |
47:58 |
+3:09 |
. |
|
3. |
Bjarke Rasmussen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
1:08:54 |
+24:05 |
. |
|
Lars Klode |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
Udgået |
. |
|||
H 50 |
(13 / 13) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Allan Topp |
OK ØST Birkerød |
40:18 |
. |
||
2. |
Peer Leisner |
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening |
44:18 |
+4:00 |
. |
|
3. |
Ole Jensen |
MTBO |
46:15 |
+5:57 |
. |
|
4. |
Bjørn Sommer |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
49:57 |
+9:39 |
. |
|
5. |
Søren Tarp |
OK Pan Århus |
50:39 |
+10:21 |
. |
|
6. |
Niels Nygaard Jensen |
OK Snab |
52:13 |
+11:55 |
. |
|
7. |
Leif Sudergaard |
Kildeholm OK |
59:14 |
+18:56 |
. |
|
8. |
Per Rasmussen |
OK H.T.F. |
1:00:54 |
+20:36 |
. |
|
9. |
Kent Lodberg |
OK Pan Århus |
1:01:47 |
+21:29 |
. |
|
10. |
Uffe Spanner |
OK Pan Århus |
1:04:11 |
+23:53 |
. |
|
11. |
Per Christensen |
Haslev OK |
1:13:43 |
+33:25 |
. |
|
Flemming Vejsnæs |
OK Sorø |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Jens Jørgen Hansen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
Udgået |
. |
|||
H 60 |
(10 / 10) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
John Skovbjerg |
OK Pan Århus |
38:44 |
. |
||
2. |
Jens Peter Gundorf |
OK ØST Birkerød |
38:47 |
+0:03 |
. |
|
3. |
Christian Strandgaard |
Allerød OK |
42:59 |
+4:15 |
. |
|
4. |
Jens Kristian Kjærgaard |
OK Pan Århus |
45:08 |
+6:24 |
. |
|
5. |
Kurt Petersen |
Faaborg OK |
45:49 |
+7:05 |
. |
|
6. |
Erik Damgaard |
Faaborg OK |
46:20 |
+7:36 |
. |
|
7. |
Ole Andersen |
Herning Orienteringsklub |
50:05 |
+11:21 |
. |
|
8. |
Knud Jespersen |
OK Snab |
56:54 |
+18:10 |
. |
|
Jens Sørensen |
OK West |
Fejlklip |
. |
|||
Claus Poulsen |
Silkeborg OK |
Udgået |
. |
|||
H 70 |
(5 / 5) |
Tid |
Efter |
|||
1. |
Ole Hoffmann |
OK FROS |
48:41 |
. |
||
2. |
Per Allan Pedersen |
OK FROS |
50:20 |
+1:39 |
. |
|
3. |
Jack Skrydstrup |
Kolding OK |
58:38 |
+9:57 |
. |
|
4. |
Jan Hausner |
OK S.G. |
1:04:15 |
+15:34 |
. |
|
5. |
Tage V. Andersen |
OK ØST Birkerød |
1:16:16 |
+27:35 |
. |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.3.579: 24-03-2016 19:26:44