H/D-12 | (4 / 4) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Patrick Reibert Hansen | Allerød OK | 21:31 | ||
2. | Miri Brunstedt Nørgaard | OK ØST Birkerød | 21:52 | +0:21 | |
3. | Magnus Strøm Hansen | OK FROS | 36:04 | +14:33 | |
4. | Stian Hoffmann | OK Sorø | 43:03 | +21:32 | |
D-16 | (2 / 2) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Christine Reibert Hansen | Allerød OK | 32:08 | ||
Rebecca Bang | Silkeborg OK | Fejlklip | |||
D 21 | (3 / 3) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Cecilie Christoffersen | OK ØST Birkerød | 43:00 | ||
2. | Camilla Søgaard | Horsens OK | 43:12 | +0:12 | |
3. | Anke Dannowski | OK ØST Birkerød | 46:26 | +3:26 | |
D 40 | (2 / 2) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Katja Reibert Hansen | Allerød OK | 53:19 | ||
2. | Katja Brunstedt | OK ØST Birkerød | 53:28 | +0:09 | |
D 50 | (1 / 1) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Anette Leisner | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | 57:56 | ||
D 60 | (4 / 4) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Birgit Hausner | OK S.G. | 40:02 | ||
2. | Ansa MacLassen | Rold Skov OK | 40:21 | +0:19 | |
3. | Ellen Brun Pedersen | OK FROS | 44:53 | +4:51 | |
4. | Lena Nørregård | OK FROS | 48:23 | +8:21 | |
H-14 | (1 / 1) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Noah Tristan Hoffmann | OK Pan Århus | 32:30 | ||
H-16 | (1 / 1) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard | OK ØST Birkerød | 41:53 | ||
H-20 | (4 / 4) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Oliver Friis | Horsens OK | 48:45 | ||
2. | Thomas Steinthal | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 51:42 | +2:57 | |
3. | Mads Bergmann | Silkeborg OK | 52:55 | +4:10 | |
4. | Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen | OK Snab | 53:33 | +4:48 | |
H 21 | (11 / 11) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Rasmus Søgaard | Horsens OK | 40:31 | ||
2. | Allan Jensen | OK Pan Århus | 42:38 | +2:07 | |
3. | Erik Skovgaard Knudsen | OK Pan Århus | 44:36 | +4:05 | |
4. | Peter Reibert Hansen | Allerød OK | 47:06 | +6:35 | |
5. | Bjarne Hoffmann | OK Pan Århus | 47:36 | +7:05 | |
6. | Andreas Proschowsky | Allerød OK | 50:13 | +9:42 | |
7. | Johan MacLassen | Rold Skov OK | 51:56 | +11:25 | |
8. | Tobias Svarer | OK Esbjerg | 57:28 | +16:57 | |
9. | Henrik Konge Johansen | MTBO | 1:00:11 | +19:40 | |
10. | Rasmus Sørensen | OK Melfar | 1:02:11 | +21:40 | |
11. | Casper Wilken | OK ØST Birkerød | 1:04:38 | +24:07 | |
H 40 | (4 / 4) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Tommy Damsgaard | Viborg OK | 41:49 | ||
2. | Morten Bang Nørgaard | OK ØST Birkerød | 42:25 | +0:36 | |
3. | Lars Klode | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:04:32 | +22:43 | |
4. | Bjarke Rasmussen | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:04:54 | +23:05 | |
H 50 | (12 / 12) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Bjørn Sommer | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 38:15 | ||
2. | Allan Topp | OK ØST Birkerød | 39:05 | +0:50 | |
3. | Jens Jørgen Hansen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 41:16 | +3:01 | |
4. | Per Rasmussen | OK H.T.F. | 41:20 | +3:05 | |
5. | Niels Nygaard Jensen | OK Snab | 42:58 | +4:43 | |
6. | Peer Leisner | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | 45:34 | +7:19 | |
7. | Flemming Vejsnæs | OK Sorø | 46:23 | +8:08 | |
8. | Leif Sudergaard | Kildeholm OK | 50:16 | +12:01 | |
9. | Kent Lodberg | OK Pan Århus | 51:29 | +13:14 | |
10. | Ole Jensen | MTBO | 53:45 | +15:30 | |
11. | Uffe Spanner | OK Pan Århus | 1:01:06 | +22:51 | |
Per Christensen | Haslev OK | Fejlklip | |||
H 60 | (9 / 9) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Jens Peter Gundorf | OK ØST Birkerød | 29:11 | ||
2. | Christian Strandgaard | Allerød OK | 34:56 | +5:45 | |
3. | Jens Sørensen | OK West | 36:08 | +6:57 | |
4. | Ole Andersen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 37:06 | +7:55 | |
5. | Kurt Petersen | Faaborg OK | 38:48 | +9:37 | |
6. | Knud Jespersen | OK Snab | 45:18 | +16:07 | |
7. | Claus Poulsen | Silkeborg OK | 51:35 | +22:24 | |
John Skovbjerg | OK Pan Århus | Fejlklip | |||
Ulrik Mathiasen | Silkeborg OK | Ej startet | |||
H 70 | (5 / 5) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Per Allan Pedersen | OK FROS | 39:49 | ||
2. | Jack Skrydstrup | Kolding OK | 43:18 | +3:29 | |
3. | Ole Hoffmann | OK FROS | 44:31 | +4:42 | |
4. | Jan Hausner | OK S.G. | 45:17 | +5:28 | |
Tage V. Andersen | OK ØST Birkerød | Fejlklip |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.3.579: 25-03-2016 14:34:39